Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 10:07 PM
                Giant Marketing Titan Up Challenge - 2/23/2019                 
                             Discovery High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamler, Keonna               Winder-Barro             13.87   2 
  2 Stoudamire, Courtney         Discovery HS             13.91   1 
  3 Bolt, Shauna                 Winder-Barro             13.95   2 
  4 Johnson, Trinity             Discovery HS             14.01   1 
  5 Hamler, Teonna               Winder-Barro             14.08   2 
  6 Johnson, Zoey                Forsyth Cent             14.11   1 
  7 Pipping, Sarah               Forsyth Cent             14.21   1 
  8 Pate, Unique                 Clarkston                14.34   1 
  9 Carter, Michaela             Winder-Barro             14.46   1 
  9 Duffin, Shekinah             Forsyth Cent             14.46   1 
 11 Jimoh, Mariam                Discovery HS             14.48   2 
 12 Edwards, Kirstin             Discovery HS             14.51   2 
 13 Sterling, Kacey              Winder-Barro             14.60   2 
 14 Roberty, Gianna              Forsyth Cent             14.98   2 
 15 Babb, Payton                 Winder-Barro             15.16   2 
 16 Bledsoe, Daivyon             Discovery HS             15.19   1 
 17 Lawrence, Shekir             Discovery HS             15.22   3 
 18 Brown, Sarah                 Forsyth Cent             15.88   3 
 19 Lar, Mar                     Clarkston                17.91   3 
 20 Nabizada, Khushbo            Clarkston                21.75   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jalia                Discovery HS             28.25   1 
  2 Pate, Unique                 Clarkston                29.15   1 
  2 Matondo, Gracia              Discovery HS             29.15   1 
  4 Johnson, Zoey                Forsyth Cent             29.30   1 
  5 Pipping, Sarah               Forsyth Cent             29.66   2 
  6 Johnson, Trinity             Discovery HS             29.92   1 
  7 Stoudamire, Courtney         Discovery HS             30.60   1 
  8 Sterling, Kacey              Winder-Barro             30.64   1 
  9 Roberty, Gianna              Forsyth Cent             30.76   2 
 10 Said, Anna                   Clarkston                31.12   3 
 11 Barinowski, Averi            Forsyth Cent             31.21   2 
 12 Lawrence, Shekir             Discovery HS             32.00   2 
 13 Bump, Payton                 Forsyth Cent             32.13   3 
 14 Said, Suiat                  Clarkston                32.31   3 
 15 Bledsoe, Daivyon             Discovery HS             33.31   1 
 16 Harrison, Genesis            Winder-Barro             33.35   2 
 17 Goldson, Shianne             Winder-Barro             33.43   2 
 18 Babb, Payton                 Winder-Barro             34.06   2 
 19 Payne, Keshanti              Winder-Barro             34.76   2 
 20 Lar, Mar                     Clarkston                36.95   3 
 21 Sewell, Destiny              Clarkston                43.18   3 
 22 Nabizada, Khushbo            Clarkston                43.33   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Zyikeirra          Clarkston              1:02.06   1 
  2 Duffin, Shekinah             Forsyth Cent           1:04.60   1 
  3 Watkins, Taylor              Discovery HS           1:06.16   1 
  4 Mendoza, Isis                Discovery HS           1:07.73   2 
  5 McCall, Dani                 Forsyth Cent           1:08.25   1 
  6 Matondo, Gracia              Discovery HS           1:08.28   1 
  7 Barinowski, Averi            Forsyth Cent           1:09.50   2 
  8 Whitmer, Keeley              Forsyth Cent           1:11.11   1 
  9 Mason, Unique                Clarkston              1:13.20   2 
 10 Johnson, Kennedy             Discovery HS           1:13.37   3 
 11 Perry, Alanah                Discovery HS           1:13.48   2 
 12 Pate, Unique                 Clarkston              1:14.11   1 
 13 Waters, Sari                 Forsyth Cent           1:14.63   2 
 14 Harrison, Genesis            Winder-Barro           1:14.79   2 
 15 Payne, Keshanti              Winder-Barro           1:17.42   3 
 16 Lar, Mar                     Clarkston              1:25.20   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Isis                Discovery HS           2:51.17  
  2 Colette, Malik               Clarkston              2:54.33  
  3 Beaschler, Alexis            Forsyth Cent           2:59.62  
  4 Walsh, Ellie                 Forsyth Cent           3:01.16  
  5 Gaitor, Ale'Shanee           Clarkston              3:02.42  
  6 Fura, Haeden                 Winder-Barro           3:10.08  
  7 Gonzalez, Griselda           Clarkston              3:12.76  
  8 Scott, Kelyse                Discovery HS           3:43.75  
  9 Rehmatulla, Maliha           Discovery HS           3:50.26  
 10 Tuyambaze, Rachel            Clarkston              3:56.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Sol                 Discovery HS           6:04.34  
  2 Colette, Malik               Clarkston              6:38.01  
  3 Possner, Natalie             Forsyth Cent           6:41.71  
  4 Gaitor, Ale'Shanee           Clarkston              6:55.86  
  5 Fura, Haeden                 Winder-Barro           6:56.48  
  6 Gonzalez, Griselda           Clarkston              7:00.27  
  7 Rodriguez, Liliana           Discovery HS           8:08.60  
  8 Tuyambaze, Rachel            Clarkston              8:12.03  
  9 Scott, Kelyse                Discovery HS           8:22.84  
 10 Escobedo, Yasminn            Discovery HS           8:56.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Sol                 Discovery HS          13:06.15  
  2 Sylvestre, Caitlyn           Forsyth Cent          13:42.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kronz, Laney                 Forsyth Cent             16.49  
  2 Mason, Unique                Clarkston                18.54  
  3 Morgan, Rachel               Winder-Barro             19.16  
  4 Said, Anna                   Clarkston                19.33  
  5 Whitmer, Keeley              Forsyth Cent             20.57  
  6 Payne, Bailey                Forsyth Cent             21.58  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Raquel              Discovery HS             52.09  
  2 McCall, Dani                 Forsyth Cent             54.50  
  3 Mason, Unique                Clarkston                54.56  
  4 Robinson, Zyikeirra          Clarkston                55.17  
  5 Said, Anna                   Clarkston                57.35  
  6 Morgan, Rachel               Winder-Barro             59.11  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winder-Barrow HS  'B'                                 51.94  
     1) Bolt, Shauna                    2) Carter, Michaela               
     3) Hamler, Keonna                  4) Hamler, Teonna                 
  2 Discovery HS  'A'                                     52.61  
     1) Bryant, Jalia                   2) Matondo, Gracia                
     3) Stoudamire, Courtney            4) Newkirk, Raquel                
  3 Forsyth Central  'A'                                  52.64  
     1) Duffin, Shekinah                2) Johnson, Zoey                  
     3) Kronz, Laney                    4) Pipping, Sarah                 
  4 Winder-Barrow HS  'A'                                 54.41  
     1) Bailey, Brianna                 2) King, Ticia                    
     3) Sterling, Kacey                 4) Babb, Payton                   
  5 Discovery HS  'B'                                     56.71  
     1) Edwards, Kirstin                2) Johnson, Trinity               
     3) Lawrence, Shekir                4) Bledsoe, Daivyon               
     5) Jimoh, Mariam                   6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarkston  'A'                                      4:43.95  
     1) Said, Suiat                     2) Pate, Unique                   
     3) Gaitor, Ale'Shanee              4) Robinson, Zyikeirra            
     5) Said, Anna                      6) Mason, Unique                  
  2 Discovery HS  'A'                                   4:49.60  
     1) Watkins, Taylor                 2) Newkirk, Raquel                
     3) Matondo, Gracia                 4) Perry, Alanah                  
  3 Discovery HS  'B'                                   4:53.96  
     1) Stoudamire, Courtney            2) Johnson, Kennedy               
     3) Lawrence, Shekir                4) Hall, Da'Aaryona               
  4 Forsyth Central  'A'                                5:08.72  
     1) Barinowski, Averi               2) Brown, Sarah                   
     3) Waters, Sari                    4) McCall, Dani                   
     5) Beaschler, Alexis               6) Malone, Emory                  
  5 Winder-Barrow HS  'A'                               5:15.03  
     1) Harrison, Genesis               2) Payne, Keshanti                
     3) Morgan, Rachel                  4) Fura, Haeden                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forsyth Central  'A'                               11:45.43  
     1) Beaschler, Alexis               2) Maddox, Reece                  
     3) Possner, Natalie                4) Whitmer, Keeley                
     5) Barinowski, Averi               6) Malone, Emory                  
  2 Discovery HS  'A'                                  12:08.61  
     1) Mendoza, Isis                   2) Scott, Kelyse                  
     3) Escobedo, Yasminn               4) Mendoza, Sol                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jalia                Discovery HS           5-00.00  
  2 Goldson, Shianne             Winder-Barro           4-08.00  
  3 Garcia, Evelyn               Forsyth Cent          J4-08.00  
  4 Bochonko, Sonja              Forsyth Cent           4-06.00  
  5 Genusco, Talia               Forsyth Cent          J4-06.00  
  6 Said, Suiat                  Clarkston              4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jalia                Discovery HS          16-03.50  
  2 Kronz, Laney                 Forsyth Cent          16-00.00  
  3 Pipping, Sarah               Forsyth Cent          15-00.00  
  4 Mason, Unique                Clarkston             14-04.00  
  5 Said, Suiat                  Clarkston             13-00.00  
  6 Stoudamire, Courtney         Discovery HS          12-10.50  
  7 Said, Anna                   Clarkston             12-04.50  
  8 Gaitor, Ale'Shanee           Clarkston             11-09.50  
  9 Roberty, Gianna              Forsyth Cent          10-02.00  
 10 Brown, Sarah                 Forsyth Cent           9-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duffin, Shekinah             Forsyth Cent          30-03.50  
  2 Said, Suiat                  Clarkston             29-10.00  
  3 Goldson, Shianne             Winder-Barro          28-05.00  
  4 Morgan, Rachel               Winder-Barro          27-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rebekah             Winder-Barro          34-08.00  
  2 Lindsay, Kiona               Winder-Barro          33-02.00  
  3 Kangni, Ayoko                Clarkston             30-10.00  
  4 Johnson, Lauren              Forsyth Cent          30-09.50  
  5 Alanabtawi, Lana             Discovery HS          28-03.75  
  6 Rodriquez, Ashley            Winder-Barro          27-09.00  
  7 Moody, Ansley                Forsyth Cent          23-09.00  
  8 Dixon, Khylie                Forsyth Cent          22-07.25  
  9 Harris, Kristen              Discovery HS          22-06.00  
 10 Sljivo, Nadija               Forsyth Cent          20-05.00  
 11 Giles, Kayla                 Discovery HS          20-04.25  
 12 Malone, Emory                Forsyth Cent          19-08.00  
 13 Follas, Kristie              Forsyth Cent          17-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rebekah             Winder-Barro            104-00  
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Forsyth Cent             78-02  
  3 Lindsay, Kiona               Winder-Barro             76-10  
  4 Alanabtawi, Lana             Discovery HS             73-07  
  5 Kangni, Ayoko                Clarkston                70-07  
  6 Mapps, Imari                 Discovery HS             69-10  
  7 Harris, Kristen              Discovery HS             69-05  
  8 Moody, Ansley                Forsyth Cent          63-11.50  
  9 Dixon, Khylie                Forsyth Cent             59-04  
 10 Bair, Kelly                  Forsyth Cent             57-10  
 11 Follas, Kristie              Forsyth Cent             51-11  
 12 Rodriquez, Ashley            Winder-Barro             51-07  
 13 Malone, Emory                Forsyth Cent             45-05  
 14 Giles, Kayla                 Discovery HS             38-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kobe                Discovery HS             11.31   1 
  2 Cummings, Ellis              Discovery HS             11.63   2 
  3 Jackson, Carson              Winder-Barro             11.69   1 
  4 Martin, Devin                Discovery HS             11.73   1 
  5 Webb, Donovan                Discovery HS             11.78   1 
  6 Willis, Aaron                Discovery HS             11.93   1 
  7 Price, Zack                  Winder-Barro             12.40   1 
  8 Dover, Brandon               Forsyth Cent             12.49   2 
  9 Mack, Jamar                  Winder-Barro             12.62   2 
 10 Taylor, Dontaivis            Clarkston                12.67   2 
 11 Adams, Chase                 Winder-Barro             12.69   1 
 11 Celestin, Josiah             Forsyth Cent             12.69   3 
 13 Brown, Marcus                Forsyth Cent             12.72   2 
 14 Green, JC                    Winder-Barro             12.78   1 
 15 Dever, Gary                  Discovery HS             12.84   4 
 16 Baker, Caden                 Forsyth Cent             12.88   3 
 17 Andrews, Will                Forsyth Cent             13.02   2 
 18 Carver, Garrison             Forsyth Cent             13.03   2 
 19 Thompson, Andrew             Winder-Barro             13.14   3 
 20 Kirby, Khaleed               Clarkston                13.22   3 
 21 Hennebrew, Samuel            Clarkston                13.52   3 
 22 Ramos, Brandom               Clarkston                15.31   4 
 23 Hoang, James                 Clarkston                17.45   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kobe                Discovery HS             22.86   1 
  2 Martin, Devin                Discovery HS             23.87   1 
  3 Willis, Aaron                Discovery HS             24.52   1 
  4 Dallas, Tai                  Clarkston                24.79   1 
  5 Seay, Hayden                 Forsyth Cent             24.94   3 
  6 Jackson, Carson              Winder-Barro             25.00   2 
  7 Thiltgen, Chris              Forsyth Cent             25.04   3 
  8 Mambele, Ngankoy             Discovery HS             25.09   3 
  9 Smith, Aiden                 Winder-Barro             25.14   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Carter            Forsyth Cent             25.29   4 
 11 Andrews, Adarius             Winder-Barro             25.45   2 
 12 Royals, Chandler             Winder-Barro             25.63   4 
 13 Dever, Gary                  Discovery HS             25.65   3 
 14 Celestin, Josiah             Forsyth Cent             25.80   3 
 15 Torres, Daniel               Forsyth Cent             25.90   3 
 16 Adams, Chase                 Winder-Barro             26.10   2 
 17 Kpadenou, Dominic            Clarkston                26.38   2 
 18 Andrews, Will                Forsyth Cent             26.50   2 
 19 Kirby, Khaleed               Clarkston                27.52   2 
 20 Reh, Soe                     Clarkston                29.14   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Narhmartey, Djangmah         Winder-Barro             51.74   1 
  2 Dallas, Tai                  Clarkston                54.57   1 
  3 Morrison, Nadiri             Discovery HS             54.78   2 
  4 O'Sullivan, Brendan          Forsyth Cent             55.09   1 
  5 Andrews, Adarius             Winder-Barro             55.47   1 
  6 Seay, Hayden                 Forsyth Cent             56.04   1 
  7 Jefferson, Andre             Discovery HS             56.79   1 
  8 Fredrickson, Gavin           Winder-Barro             56.80   2 
  9 Torres, Daniel               Forsyth Cent             56.87   2 
 10 Chol, Noah                   Forsyth Cent             57.15   2 
 11 Smith, Aiden                 Winder-Barro             57.20   2 
 12 Jefferson, Aaron             Discovery HS             58.52   2 
 13 Harris, Cameran              Discovery HS             58.72   3 
 14 Hersi, Abdijabar             Clarkston                59.95   2 
 15 Shell, Alex                  Discovery HS             59.98   3 
 16 Rios, Javier                 Forsyth Cent           1:01.32   3 
 17 Ramos, Brandom               Clarkston              1:08.38   3 
 18 Gugssa, Henok                Clarkston              1:11.48   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Narhmartey, Djangmah         Winder-Barro           2:08.39  
  2 Barge, Thaddee               Clarkston              2:14.76  
  2 Uwimana, Rukundo             Clarkston              2:14.76  
  4 Morrison, Nadiri             Discovery HS           2:19.46  
  5 Tandoh, McDonald             Discovery HS           2:19.92  
  6 Aizprua, Allen               Discovery HS           2:30.29  
  7 Silverio, Alberto            Discovery HS           2:30.87  
  8 Collins, Cameron             Forsyth Cent           2:31.23  
  9 Gonzales, Jaylen             Discovery HS           2:32.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gizelbach, Calan             Forsyth Cent           4:34.74  
  2 Barge, Thaddee               Clarkston              4:56.21  
  3 Parada-Rubio, Christophe     Winder-Barro           5:01.88  
  4 Uwimana, Rukundo             Clarkston              5:03.18  
  5 Gaddy, Brian                 Winder-Barro           5:07.22  
  6 Moran, Jack                  Forsyth Cent           5:08.79  
  7 Kehoe, Ryan                  Winder-Barro           5:10.56  
  8 Mendieta, Isais              Winder-Barro           5:23.23  
  9 Muniz, Pablo                 Discovery HS           5:25.51  
 10 Ibrahim, Firomsa             Clarkston              5:30.80  
 11 Patino, Jorge                Discovery HS           5:32.43  
 12 Norrie, Frasier              Forsyth Cent           5:33.52  
 13 Stefanie, Anthony            Discovery HS           5:34.30  
 14 Hersi, Abdijabar             Clarkston              5:36.70  
 15 Frye, Ryan                   Discovery HS           5:37.39  
 16 Hernandez, Ramses            Discovery HS           5:43.66  
 17 Ortega, William              Discovery HS           5:43.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gizelbach, Calan             Forsyth Cent           9:56.17  
  2 Gaddy, Brian                 Winder-Barro          10:37.96  
  3 Payne, Zach                  Forsyth Cent          10:41.87  
  4 Parada-Rubio, Christophe     Winder-Barro          10:57.33  
  5 Kehoe, Ryan                  Winder-Barro          11:13.16  
  6 Frye, Ryan                   Discovery HS          11:28.55  
  7 Ibrahim, Firomsa             Clarkston             11:30.31  
  8 Lukas, Henok                 Clarkston             11:33.11  
  9 Gutierrez, Danny             Discovery HS          11:38.01  
 10 Stefanie, Anthony            Discovery HS          11:39.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Trent                Forsyth Cent             18.17  
  2 Wetz, Noah                   Forsyth Cent             19.26  
  3 Herzberger, Gaige            Forsyth Cent             19.69  
  4 Baker, Caden                 Forsyth Cent             21.48  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Trent                Forsyth Cent             42.92  
  2 Uwimana, Rukundo             Clarkston                46.24  
  3 Wetz, Noah                   Forsyth Cent             47.59  
  4 Herzberger, Gaige            Forsyth Cent             49.26  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Discovery HS  'A'                                     44.90  
     1) Webb, Donovan                   2) Willis, Aaron                  
     3) Johnson, Kobe                   4) Martin, Devin                  
  2 Winder-Barrow HS  'A'                                 46.23  
     1) Green, JC                       2) Jackson, Carson                
     3) Mack, Jamar                     4) Price, Zack                    
  3 Forsyth Central  'A'                                  47.71  
     1) Andrews, Will                   2) Brown, Marcus                  
     3) Carver, Garrison                4) Dover, Brandon                 
  4 Clarkston  'A'                                        48.13  
     1) Dallas, Tai                     2) Taylor, Dontaivis              
     3) Micheale, Piyo                  4) Barge, Thaddee                 
     5) Kirby, Khaleed                  6) Kpadenou, Dominic              
  5 Winder-Barrow HS  'B'                                 48.89  
     1) Adams, Chase                    2) Doolittle, Luke                
     3) Clack, Jett                     4) Thompson, Andrew               
 -- Discovery HS  'B'                                       DNF  
     1) Cummings, Ellis                 2) Bradley, Marcellus             
     3) Jefferson, Aaron                4) Jefferson, Andre               
     5) Rochester, Anthony              6)                                
 -- Clarkston  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Kirby, Khaleed                  2) Hennebrew, Samuel              
     3) Bass, Kennedy                   4) Myers, Ishmael                 
     5) Reh, Soe                        6) Gugssa, Henok                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarkston  'A'                                      3:41.40  
     1) Barge, Thaddee                  2) Dallas, Tai                    
     3) Bass, Kennedy                   4) Lowe, jatavious                
     5) Micheale, Piyo                  6)                                
  2 Winder-Barrow HS  'A'                               3:45.84  
     1) Andrews, Adarius                2) Mack, Jamar                    
     3) Narhmartey, Djangmah            4) Smith, Aiden                   
  3 Forsyth Central  'A'                                3:50.06  
     1) Seay, Hayden                    2) Torres, Daniel                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Brendan             4) Gizelbach, Calan               
  4 Discovery HS  'A'                                   3:52.74  
     1) Bradley, Marcellus              2) Reyes, Benjamin                
     3) Webb, Donovan                   4) Roundtree, Elijah              
     5) Harris, Cameran                 6)                                
  5 Winder-Barrow HS  'B'                               3:56.30  
     1) Adams, Chase                    2) Fredrickson, Gavin             
     3) Mendieta, Isais                 4) Parada-Rubio, Christopher      
  6 Discovery HS  'B'                                   4:09.80  
     1) Jefferson, Aaron                2) Jefferson, Andre               
     3) Martin, Devin                   4) Morrison, Nadiri               
     5) Cummings, Ellis                 6) Harris, Cameran                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarkston  'A'                                      9:06.47  
     1) Bass, Kennedy                   2) Ibrahim, Firomsa               
     3) Lukas, Henok                    4) Micheale, Piyo                 
     5) Uwimana, Rukundo                6) Barge, Thaddee                 
  2 Discovery HS  'A'                                   9:13.04  
     1) Muniz, Pablo                    2) Silverio, Alberto              
     3) Gutierrez, Danny                4) Tandoh, McDonald               
  3 Forsyth Central  'A'                                9:17.50  
     1) Collins, Cameron                2) Moran, Jack                    
     3) O'Sullivan, Brendan             4) Seay, Hayden                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Partridge, Dallas            Forsyth Cent           5-08.00  
  2 Royals, Chandler             Winder-Barro           5-06.00  
  3 Blackstone, Zack             Forsyth Cent          J5-06.00  
  4 Doolittle, Luke              Winder-Barro           5-02.00  
  5 Bass, Kennedy                Clarkston              5-00.00  
  6 Kirby, Khaleed               Clarkston             J5-00.00  
 -- Myers, Ishmael               Clarkston                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Luke              Winder-Barro          19-08.00  
  2 Edmunds, Dalton              Forsyth Cent          19-06.00  
  3 Price, Zack                  Winder-Barro          18-10.50  
  4 Green, JC                    Winder-Barro         J18-10.50  
  5 Thiltgen, Chris              Forsyth Cent          18-01.50  
  6 Webb, Donovan                Discovery HS          18-00.00  
  7 Taylor, Dontaivis            Clarkston             16-11.00  
  8 Dallas, Tai                  Clarkston             16-05.00  
  9 Martin, Devin                Discovery HS          16-03.50  
 10 Jefferson, Andre             Discovery HS          16-03.00  
 11 Lowe, jatavious              Clarkston             15-06.00  
 12 Jefferson, Aaron             Discovery HS          15-00.00  
 13 Long, Graham                 Forsyth Cent          13-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royals, Chandler             Winder-Barro          40-05.00  
  2 Dallas, Tai                  Clarkston             40-03.50  
  3 Taylor, Dontaivis            Clarkston             37-06.00  
  4 Thiltgen, Chris              Forsyth Cent          36-04.50  
  5 Long, Graham                 Forsyth Cent          34-10.00  
  6 Lowe, jatavious              Clarkston             34-08.00  
  7 Meite, Blamassi              Discovery HS          34-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meite, Blamassi              Discovery HS          44-03.50  
  2 Orsan, Devran                Forsyth Cent          43-04.50  
  3 Ranke, Ben                   Forsyth Cent          38-04.00  
  4 Klemm, Joey                  Winder-Barro          37-11.00  
  5 Joyner, Noble                Discovery HS          37-10.50  
  6 Merrifield, Jacob            Winder-Barro          37-09.25  
  7 Nash, Garrett                Forsyth Cent          36-06.50  
  8 Quinn, Matt                  Forsyth Cent          34-06.50  
  9 Hoang, James                 Clarkston             28-09.50  
 10 Toman, Michael               Forsyth Cent          28-07.00  
 11 Gugssa, Henok                Clarkston             23-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meite, Blamassi              Discovery HS            125-01  
  2 Nash, Garrett                Forsyth Cent            115-03  
  3 Orsan, Devran                Forsyth Cent            104-02  
  4 Klemm, Joey                  Winder-Barro            103-00  
  5 Ranke, Ben                   Forsyth Cent            101-02  
  6 Joyner, Noble                Discovery HS             95-11  
  7 Merrifield, Jacob            Winder-Barro             88-02  
  8 Toman, Michael               Forsyth Cent             81-08  
  9 Quinn, Matt                  Forsyth Cent             78-08