Panther Invitational 2019

Jefferson, GA
Timing/Results Fast Feet Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 04:52 PM
                       Panther Invitational - 3/23/2019                        
                          Jackson County High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kinsey               West Hall Hi         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Meadows, Nikya               Oglethorpe C         5-00.00    4-10.00    6.33
  2 McGarity, Morgan             Oglethorpe C         4-08.00    4-10.00    6.33
  2 Abbot, Skylar                Chestatee            5-00.00    4-10.00    6.33
  5 Lawrence, Makiah             Monsignor Do         4-11.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Earl, Adriunna               Franklin Cou         4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 McClane, Abigail             Hart County                     4-08.00  
  8 Gurley, Journey              Madison Coun         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  9 Bhatia, Omeka                Monsignor Do         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
 10 McCaleb, Haley               Chestatee            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Laudermilk, Sabrina          Jackson Coun         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Wester, Megan                Jackson Coun         4-04.00        DNS  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Titlan                Franklin Cou         6-02.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Parten, Kyler                Banks County         6-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Kelley, Malachi              Hart County          5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Stoecker, John               West Hall Hi         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Coggins, John                Banks County         5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Beasley, Josh                Franklin Cou         6-00.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Chambers, Hunter             Chestatee            5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Liu, Jay                     Monsignor Do         5-04.00    5-02.00    0.33
  8 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun         5-00.00    5-02.00    0.33
  8 Goode, Wyatt                 Chestatee                       5-02.00    0.33
 -- Williams, JD                 Monsignor Do                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun                         NH  
 -- Hancock, Gage                Oglethorpe C                        DNS  
 -- Greene, Marcus               East Jackson                        DNS  
 -- Robinson, Elijah             Hart County          6-02.00        DNS  
 -- Hibbert, Julian              Jackson Coun         5-04.00        DNS  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gurley, Journey              Madison Coun        12-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Stoudenmire, Ella            Oglethorpe C         7-00.00    7-06.00    7   
  2 Adams, Emily                 Banks County         8-06.00    7-06.00    7   
  4 Reeves, Jenna                Banks County         7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Piccolo, Nichole             Monsignor Do         6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Hall, Callie                 Franklin Cou         6-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Tompkins, Hope               Franklin Cou                    6-00.00    2.50
  8 Peryam, Sadira               Oglethorpe C         6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Rosario, Omaly               Chestatee            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Kilton, Caroline             Chestatee                            NH  
 -- McClure, Allie               Monsignor Do         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Cheek, Montana               Franklin Cou         8-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, AJ                  Hart County         13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Chandler              Hart County         12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Fagan, Scott                 Madison Coun        11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Willis, Rasheen              Oglethorpe C         9-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Willis, Dane                 Madison Coun        10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Adams, Aries                 Oglethorpe C         9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Kuehler, Benjamin            Monsignor Do         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Honeycutt, Christian         Jackson Coun         7-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Dollyhigh, Luke              Chestatee            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Hatcher, Cole                Monsignor Do         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Cheek, Bryson                Banks County         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Davidson, A.J.               Banks County        12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockleer, Cikari             Franklin Cou        15-10.50   16-05.75   10   
  2 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun        16-03.00   15-03.75    8   
  3 Gilham, Ashante              Oglethorpe C        14-11.50   15-03.00    6   
  4 Hunt, Kayleigh               West Hall Hi        14-04.75   14-10.75    5   
  5 Smith, Kennedy               Banks County        16-05.00   14-08.50    4   
  6 Barrett, Kaylie              Chestatee           14-07.50   14-07.50    3   
  7 Dorsey, Keshia               Oglethorpe C        14-03.00   14-07.00    2   
  8 Turner, Niyah                Madison Coun        15-10.00   14-05.50    1   
  9 Milian, Megan                Jackson Coun        13-05.00   14-05.00  
 10 Lane, Casey-Ann              Banks County        14-04.00   14-03.00  
 11 Cannon, Kenzie               Franklin Cou        13-08.50   13-11.25  
 12 Dixon, Christina             Chestatee           13-11.50   13-10.50  
 13 Johnson, India               West Hall Hi        14-00.50   13-06.00  
 14 Aguilar, Diana               Flowery Bran        12-07.25   12-11.50  
 15 Mojica, Andrea               Monsignor Do        12-02.00   11-08.00  
 16 Bahnsen, Magill              Prince Avenu                   10-10.00  
 17 Lee, Lucci                   Monsignor Do        10-00.00   10-02.00  
 -- Hollis, Aspen                Jackson Coun        13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ryan                  Franklin Cou        18-11.50   19-06.00   10   
  2 Teasley, QT                  Franklin Cou        20-03.50   19-05.25    8   
  3 Walker, Terrence             Banks County        17-02.00   18-09.50    6   
  4 Williams, Lee                Monsignor Do        17-02.25   18-05.25    5   
  5 Wester, Tyler                Jackson Coun        19-01.25   18-04.00    4   
  6 Lawrence, Michael            Monsignor Do        19-09.00   18-02.25    3   
  7 McCord, Rex                  Hart County         19-03.50   17-09.25    2   
  8 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun        19-02.00   17-08.50    1   
  9 Rowland, Anakin              Chestatee           16-08.00   17-07.75  
  9 Potter, Jalen                Oglethorpe C        17-06.25   17-07.75  
 11 Lawson, Zaire                Madison Coun                   17-06.75  
 12 Brown, Nino                  East Jackson        17-06.50   17-03.00  
 13 Kankolongo, Mardochee        West Hall Hi                   16-11.75  
 14 White, Josh                  West Hall Hi        14-08.50   16-09.00  
 14 Skelton, Chris               Banks County                   16-09.00  
 16 Jackson, Justin              Flowery Bran                   15-06.25  
 17 Boone, Colton                Jackson Coun        15-01.00   15-06.00  
 -- Faust, Alex                  Oglethorpe C        16-07.00         ND  
 -- Langston, Jordan             Hart County         20-10.50         ND  
 -- Goode, Wyatt                 Chestatee                           DNS  
 -- Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun        21-01.50        SCR  
 -- Bennett, Jace                Banks County        17-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGarity, Morgan             Oglethorpe C        32-09.00   33-10.25   10   
  2 Drew, Kyleigh                Chestatee                      31-05.25    8   
  3 Maffett, Emma                Franklin Cou        31-00.00   30-11.50    6   
  4 Davenport, Camille           Oglethorpe C        31-01.00   30-07.50    5   
  5 Rosario, Omaly               Chestatee           32-02.50   29-09.25    4   
  6 Cannon, Kenzie               Franklin Cou        28-01.50   29-05.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Kourtney            Madison Coun        28-08.00   28-07.50    2   
  8 Whisnant, Gyna               Banks County        26-08.25   27-05.50    1   
 -- Floyd, Cayla                 Monsignor Do                        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledford, Wes                 Banks County        43-02.25   42-10.75   10   
  2 Teasley, QT                  Franklin Cou        43-03.00   41-06.25    8   
  3 Robinson, Terrence           West Hall Hi        42-05.00   40-07.00    6   
  4 Chambers, Hunter             Chestatee           39-00.50   38-04.75    5   
  5 Robinson, Terrell            West Hall Hi        38-06.00   38-03.50    4   
  6 Speed, Chase                 Franklin Cou        37-08.00   36-10.50    3   
  7 Pattman, Tyreecus            Oglethorpe C        39-01.25   35-08.50    2   
  8 Davidenko, Cole              Chestatee           28-00.00   35-01.00    1   
  9 Faust, Alex                  Oglethorpe C        35-11.25   34-08.00  
 10 Jackson, Justin              Flowery Bran                   33-09.00  
 11 Jimenez, Angelo              Jackson Coun        30-00.00   31-05.50  
 12 Cheeks, Jerry                Jackson Coun        30-00.00   29-03.00  
 -- Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun        43-11.25         ND  
 -- Bennett, Jace                Banks County        41-04.50         ND  
 -- Ingerman-Cottrell, Zach      Monsignor Do        26-10.75         ND  
 -- Anukum, Uzo                  Monsignor Do        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, Elijah             Hart County         44-03.50        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shaylyn              Banks County          103-03      97-07   10   
  2 Babb, Katilyn                Chestatee             100-06      96-11    8   
  3 Nix, Elizabeth G.            Madison Coun           73-00      94-07    6   
  4 Speed, Taylor                Banks County           94-08      89-05    5   
  5 Howington, Abigail           East Jackson           82-01      77-03    4   
  6 Ardis, Sydney                East Jackson           78-11      75-11    3   
  7 Nicholson, Ashlynn N.        Madison Coun           69-07      72-05    2   
  8 Swars, Anna                  Monsignor Do           73-00      72-01    1   
  9 Henry, Alex                  Franklin Cou           82-01      70-04  
 10 Nation, Karli                Oglethorpe C           65-00      65-06  
 11 Williams, Shacoria           Oglethorpe C           61-02      64-11  
 12 Walker, Sydney               Monsignor Do           86-11      63-03  
 13 Sanchez, Analia              West Hall Hi           60-00      63-02  
 14 Hall, Annabelle              Jackson Coun           52-10      57-08  
 15 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Jackson Coun        57-06.50      55-06  
 16 Weller, Jasamine             Franklin Cou           57-03      50-08  
 17 Adams, Madison               West Hall Hi           54-05      48-10  
 18 Atha, Cassie                 Prince Avenu           57-05      47-07  
 19 Lubin, Mekeyla               Flowery Bran           47-09      44-06  
 20 Arthur, Gemma                Chestatee           38-08.50      26-08  
 -- Dickey, Alexis               Tapestry Pub           61-02         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramey, Jackson               Banks County        50-00.50     156-11   10   
  2 Walker, Terrence             Banks County          128-03     123-01    8   
  3 Moore, Kabel                 Madison Coun          118-00     114-04    6   
  4 Howell, Noah                 Franklin Cou          109-06     113-10    5   
  5 Hardmon, Will                Hart County           117-00     111-04    4   
  6 Gipson, Jacob                Chestatee             122-07     106-05    3   
  7 Rucker, Kaimon               Hart County           125-00     100-05    2   
  8 Wells, Tanner                Prince Avenu           95-05      95-02    1   
  9 Garcia, Alex                 Jackson Coun          114-06      94-07  
 10 Baker, Josh                  Franklin Cou           95-05      93-02  
 11 Bolton, Jermayne             Madison Coun          107-09      92-11  
 12 Adamson, Jordan              Jackson Coun           86-04      92-04  
 12 Dowdy, Cole                  East Jackson           91-08      92-04  
 14 Collins, Caden               West Hall Hi          103-09      92-01  
 15 Whitlock, Cody               East Jackson        92-05.50      88-09  
 16 Aguillares, Juaquin          Chestatee              96-09      82-04  
 17 Fountain, Hunter             Prince Avenu           83-10      82-03  
 18 Sinclair, Matt               West Hall Hi           92-08      77-08  
 19 Stevens, Antonio             Oglethorpe C           82-03      68-00  
 20 Greene, Keegan               Tapestry Pub           82-04      64-06  
 21 Alim, Aidan                  Flowery Bran           49-11      63-01  
 22 Tarpkins, BJ                 Monsignor Do           71-04      62-07  
 23 Prince, Skylor               Oglethorpe C           50-01      59-07  
 24 Shimkets, Darien             Monsignor Do           67-09      54-06  
 -- Negussie, Sofonias           Tapestry Pub           50-00         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Sydney               Monsignor Do        34-11.00   34-09.00   10   
  2 Speed, Taylor                Banks County        30-01.00   32-10.00    8   
  3 Alexander, Nesha             Hart County                    32-05.00  
  4 Bailey, Shaylyn              Banks County        31-11.00   30-05.50    6   
  5 Henry, Alex                  Franklin Cou        30-10.00   29-05.50    5   
  6 Wiley, Kaylea                Madison Coun        27-09.00   28-05.00    4   
  7 Pittman, Julia               East Jackson        24-11.50   26-05.50    3   
  8 Babb, Katilyn                Chestatee           26-01.50   26-03.50    2   
  9 Montgomery, June O.          Madison Coun        26-11.00   26-03.00    1   
 10 Ardis, Sydney                East Jackson        26-02.50   26-01.50  
 11 Williams, Shacoria           Oglethorpe C        24-11.50   26-00.50  
 12 Sanchez, Analia              West Hall Hi        25-01.50   24-07.00  
 13 Swars, Anna                  Monsignor Do        26-08.00   24-03.00  
 14 Hall, Annabelle              Jackson Coun        22-08.00   23-10.50  
 15 Knox, Rejhuna                Franklin Cou                   23-05.00  
 16 Nation, Karli                Oglethorpe C        23-07.00   23-01.50  
 17 Buice, Carly                 Chestatee           22-11.00   22-11.00  
 18 Lubin, Mekeyla               Flowery Bran        22-02.00   21-00.00  
 18 Atha, Cassie                 Prince Avenu        20-07.00   21-00.00  
 20 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Jackson Coun        22-08.00   20-11.50  
 21 Adams, Madison               West Hall Hi        19-10.75   18-03.50  
 -- Dickey, Alexis               Tapestry Pub        27-06.00        DNS  
 -- Sisk, Skylar                 Franklin Cou        22-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rucker, Kaimon               Hart County         50-01.75   48-02.50   10   
  2 Thornton, Demardric          Hart County         42-01.00   45-05.00    8   
  3 Ramey, Jackson               Banks County        50-02.00   43-01.50    6   
  4 May, James                   Madison Coun        42-03.50   42-05.50    5   
  5 Fountain, Jonathan           Jackson Coun        43-05.50   42-02.00    4   
  6 Dodge, Cody                  Banks County        36-09.00   41-00.50    3   
  7 Aguillares, Juaquin          Chestatee           44-01.00   39-09.25    2   
  8 Howell, Noah                 Franklin Cou        40-03.25   39-01.25    1   
  9 Bolton, Jermayne             Madison Coun                   37-07.00  
 10 Johnson, Jake                East Jackson        34-07.00   36-05.50  
 11 Gipson, Jacob                Chestatee           35-07.50   36-05.25  
 12 Sinclair, Matt               West Hall Hi        35-09.00   36-00.50  
 13 Akin, Bradley                East Jackson        34-10.00   35-08.00  
 14 Stevens, Antonio             Oglethorpe C        34-07.00   33-10.50  
 15 Pierce, Elijah               Jackson Coun        35-02.00   33-09.50  
 16 Collins, Caden               West Hall Hi        33-03.00   33-02.25  
 17 Chapman, Matthew             Prince Avenu        31-02.00   31-07.00  
 18 Tarpkins, BJ                 Monsignor Do        29-09.00   30-04.75  
 19 Stokowski, Hunter            Prince Avenu        31-07.50   29-08.25  
 20 Williamson, Sammy            Monsignor Do        29-07.00   28-01.25  
 21 Esco, Jacob                  Oglethorpe C        27-11.00   27-10.75  
 22 Alim, Aidan                  Flowery Bran        21-08.00   24-00.00  
 -- Baker, Josh                  Franklin Cou                         ND  
 -- Goodrich, Seth               Madison Coun        45-01.25        SCR  
 -- Tyler, Damian                Franklin Cou        38-04.00        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Gracie                Franklin Cou        13:01.27   12:55.98   10   
  2 Bhatia, Omeka                Monsignor Do        12:45.00   13:07.26    8   
  3 Parker, Anna                 Banks County        13:24.45   13:29.94    6   
  4 Graham, McKenna              Chestatee           13:10.27   13:40.71    5   
  5 Allen, Hazel                 Jackson Coun        13:16.50   13:44.80    4   
  6 Bailey, Haylie               Banks County        14:07.47   13:49.28    3   
  7 Leetch, Amelia               Flowery Bran        14:04.37   13:50.89    2   
  8 Wood, Lakin                  Madison Coun        14:51.95   15:00.76    1   
  9 Salter, Lily                 Chestatee                      15:07.95  
 10 Colquitt, Kristen            Oglethorpe C        17:50.90   18:46.32  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Carly           Madison Coun        15:11.12        DNS  
 -- Heath, Ashley                Flowery Bran                        DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaddis, Luke                 Chestatee           10:03.11   10:01.29   2  10   
  2 Stephens, Griffin            Banks County         9:55.61   10:05.66   2   8   
  3 Miller, Dawson               Jackson Coun        10:14.80   10:06.17   2   6   
  4 Hendley, Russell             Jackson Coun        10:09.44   10:19.13   2   5   
  5 Brown, Matthew               Hart County         10:12.68   10:37.27   2   4   
  6 Burton, Keaton               Franklin Cou        10:38.23   10:39.69   2   3   
  7 Flores, Marco                East Jackson        10:38.75   10:41.73   2   2   
  8 Grater, Gavin                Chestatee                      10:48.82   2   1   
  9 Martin, Kei                  Flowery Bran        11:31.47   10:57.57   1 
 10 Thompkins, Rainy             Oglethorpe C        11:11.04   11:08.17   1 
 11 Riser, Brenden               Flowery Bran        11:05.65   11:15.18   2 
 12 Cotton, Nic                  Banks County        11:37.17   11:20.14   1 
 13 Gruss, Kyle                  Flowery Bran        10:37.90   11:20.72   2 
 14 Auslander, Drew              Monsignor Do        11:39.14   11:46.03   1 
 15 Lopez, Johann                Monsignor Do        11:40.00   11:47.12   1 
 16 Schlenker, Jesse             Hart County         12:04.75   11:51.72   1 
 17 Baker, Ryan                  Oglethorpe C        12:37.46   12:27.69   1 
 18 Hoffman, Cooper              Jackson Coun        12:44.12   12:29.43   1 
 19 Metts, Ryan                  Madison Coun        12:44.66   12:44.24   1 
 20 Lopez, Nick                  West Hall Hi        13:04.89   12:53.53   1 
 -- Green, Zion                  Franklin Cou        11:15.12        DNS   1 
 -- Crandall, Landon             Oglethorpe C        12:52.13        DNS   1 
 -- Mast, Jonathan               West Hall Hi        12:44.72        DNS   1 
 -- Grater, Garrett              Chestatee           11:02.13        SCR     
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin County High School  'A'                    51.73      51.19   3  10   
     1) Maffett, Emma                   2) Earl, Adriunna                 
     3) Esco, Kori                      4) Lockleer, Cikari               
  2 West Hall High School  'A'                          52.64      51.87   3   8   
  3 Chestatee  'A'                                      52.31      52.27   3   6   
     1) Bornhorst, Lindsey              2) Abbot, Skylar                  
     3) Drew, Kyleigh                   4) Barrett, Kaylie                
  4 Jackson County  'A'                                 53.52      52.99   3   5   
  5 Oglethorpe County HS  'A'                           53.04      53.48   3   4   
     1) Meadows, Nikya                  2) McGarity, Morgan               
     3) Jones, Jayda                    4) Jones, Jayla                   
  6 East Jackson High School  'A'                       54.86      53.78   3   3   
     1) Barrett, Lauren                 2) McGlockling, Kera              
     3) Poole, Hannah                   4) Wilson, Abby                   
  7 Banks County HS  'A'                                54.18      54.14   3   2   
  8 Jackson County  'B'                                            54.29   1   1   
  9 Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                  56.33      54.80   2 
     1) Mojica, Andrea                  2) Jennings, Asia                 
     3) Lopez, Rachelle                 4) Lawrence, Makiah               
 10 Oglethorpe County HS  'B'                                      54.83   1 
     1) Crowder, Breanna                2) Dorsey, Keshia                 
     3) Gilham, Ashante                 4) Stoudenmire, Ella              
 11 Madison County  'A'                                 53.00      56.38   3 
     1) Johnson, Kourtney               2) Reid, Crystal                  
     3) Drake, Tiana                    4) Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah             
     5) Barnett, Tykeria                6)                                
 12 Chestatee  'B'                                      56.31      57.42   2 
     1) Arthur, Gemma                   2) Rosario, Omaly                 
     3) Weis, Michaela                  4) Dixon, Christina               
 13 Tapestry Public Charter School  'A'               1:01.24      57.94   2 
     1) Mclevar, Aliyah                 2) Andine, Daidre                 
     3) Andino, Dayona                  4) Alexis, Deja-Ne                
 14 Banks County HS  'B'                                59.18      59.54   2 
 15 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'                 59.00    1:01.54   2 
     1) Bahnsen, Magill                 2) Coleman, Elizabeth             
     3) Weaver, Abby                    4) Furlow, Rinne                  
 -- Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'B'                1:02.57         DQ   2 
     1) Canty, Princess                 2) Bhatia, Omeka                  
     3) Piccolo, Nichole                4) McClure, Allie                 
     5) Lee, Lucci                      6)                                
 -- Madison County  'B'                                              DNS   1 
     1) Turner, Niyah                   2) Heard, Tommanesha              
     3) Butler, Camrisha                4) Reese, Jenna                   
     5) Aguirre, Lizbeth                6)                                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hart County  'A'                                    45.34      44.64   3  10   
     1) Moore, Quinn                    2) Teasley, Devin                 
     3) Curry, Trevin                   4) Kelley, Malachi                
  2 Franklin County High School  'B'                               44.70   1   8   
     1) Haselden, Everett               2) Duncan, Brandon                
     3) Reed, John Clayton              4) Jones, Ryan                    
  3 Franklin County High School  'A'                    44.22      44.85   3   6   
     1) Hall, CJ                        2) Teasley, QT                    
     3) Beasley, Josh                   4) Wells, Titlan                  
  4 Banks County HS  'A'                                46.26      45.12   2   5   
  5 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'                 46.07      45.24   3   4   
     1) Simmons, Mack                   2) Hynes, Elijah                  
     3) Melnick, McKay                  4) Vandagriff, Brock              
  6 Chestatee  'A'                                      45.76      45.29   3   3   
     1) Perez, Wesley                   2) Charles, Christian             
     3) Chambers, Hunter                4) Pressley, Seth                 
     5) Gowin, Hunter                   6)                                
  7 West Hall High School  'A'                          45.32      45.33   3   2   
  8 Madison County  'A'                                 45.00      45.47   3   1   
     1) Gaines, Tamaris                 2) Anderson, Kale                 
     3) Burroughs, Nathan               4) Lawson, Zaire                  
  9 Jackson County  'A'                                 47.20      45.72   2 
 10 Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                  45.22      46.42   3 
     1) Auslander, Will                 2) Norrell, Nevan                 
     3) Williams, Lee                   4) Lawrence, Michael              
 11 East Jackson High School  'A'                       47.68      46.87   2 
     1) Bradshaw, Trey                  2) Brown, Nino                    
     3) Gresham, Christopher            4) Fountain, Ethan                
 12 Oglethorpe County HS  'A'                           46.30      47.00   2 
     1) Potter, Jalen                   2) Willis, Rasheen                
     3) Pattman, Tyreecus               4) Brown, Nate                    
 13 Madison County  'B'                                 45.70      47.58   3 
     1) Savage, Mason                   2) Turner, Bodarius               
     3) Smith, Rowan                    4) Sims, Jaylen                   
     5) Kelley, Rictavious              6)                                
 14 Jackson County  'B'                                            48.17   1 
 15 Chestatee  'B'                                      48.00      48.53   2 
     1) Corley, Ethan                   2) Rowland, Anakin                
     3) Graham, Riley                   4) Goode, Wyatt                   
     5) Marin, Jerinomo                 6)                                
 16 Prince Avenue Christian School  'B'                 50.00      48.84   2 
     1) Hammond, Garrison               2) Jernigan, Seth                 
     3) Kelley, Phillip                 4) Scoggins, Chas                 
 17 Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'B'                  46.88      49.57   2 
     1) Lopez, Johann                   2) Kuehler, Benjamin              
     3) Liu, Jay                        4) Watkins, Randall               
 18 Tapestry Public Charter School  'A'               1:03.91      53.29   1 
     1) Harris, Javez                   2) Minor, Keith                   
     3) Greene, Keegan                  4) Causey, Daryl                  
 -- Hart County  'B'                                                  DQ   1 
 -- Oglethorpe County HS  'B'                           47.44         DQ   2 
     1) Faust, Alex                     2) Watkins, Aj                    
     3) Glenn, Kendarious               4) Watson, Shane                  
 -- Tapestry Public Charter School  'B'                 59.21        DNS   1 
     1) Stapel-Wax, Caleb               2) Wallen, Ranson                 
     3) William, Chase                  4) Negussie, Sofonias             
 -- West Hall High School  'B'                                       DNS   1 
 -- Banks County HS  'B'                                51.26        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Caroline             Madison Coun         5:58.31    5:53.82   10   
  2 Woods, Gracie                Franklin Cou         5:56.22    6:11.64    8   
  3 Alexander, Rayna             Jackson Coun         6:38.11    6:14.71    6   
  4 Graham, McKenna              Chestatee            5:58.79    6:24.55    5   
  5 Parker, Anna                 Banks County         6:18.40    6:32.35    4   
  6 Allen, Hazel                 Jackson Coun         6:13.50    6:34.27    3   
  7 Williams, Maddie             Oglethorpe C                    6:36.90    2   
  8 Hoell, Jillian               Hart County          6:25.19    6:38.24  
  9 Mason, Ella                  Oglethorpe C         6:45.67    6:43.56    1   
 10 Galley, Ella                 Jackson Coun         7:19.87    6:46.74  
 11 Black, Sophie                Banks County         6:55.00    6:50.68  
 12 Pruitt, Madelyne             Flowery Bran         6:59.22    6:51.09  
 13 Bierkamp, Briona             Flowery Bran         6:57.18    6:52.97  
 14 Perez, Estephanie            Chestatee                       7:01.63  
 15 Peryam, Sadira               Oglethorpe C         7:35.10    7:49.70  
 -- Alexis, Deja-Ne              Tapestry Pub         8:00.00        DNS  
 -- Salter, Lily                 Chestatee            6:49.87        DNS  
 -- Mclevar, Aliyah              Tapestry Pub         8:00.00        DNS  
 -- Jordan, Keeley               Banks County         6:39.50        DNS  
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garringer, Samuel            Hart County          4:35.75    4:26.35   2  10   
  2 Shelafoe, Shane              East Jackson         4:32.82    4:28.72   2   8   
  3 Gaddis, Luke                 Chestatee            4:47.70    4:43.72   2   6   
  4 Ledford, Buck                Banks County         4:48.15    4:45.15   2   5   
  5 Hendley, Russell             Jackson Coun         4:38.61    4:57.57   2   4   
  6 Grater, Garrett              Chestatee                       4:58.44   2   3   
  7 Burton, Keaton               Franklin Cou         4:52.78    4:59.87   2   2   
  8 Thompkins, Rainy             Oglethorpe C         4:58.27    5:05.33   2   1   
  9 Greer, Lane                  Oglethorpe C                    5:06.62   1 
 10 Repke, Truman                Flowery Bran         5:16.46    5:06.86   2 
 11 Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         5:18.81    5:10.26   2 
 12 Brown, Josiah                West Hall Hi         5:26.91    5:20.39   1 
 13 Damroze, Dylan               Franklin Cou                    5:26.70   1 
 14 Auslander, Drew              Monsignor Do         5:28.10    5:32.96   1 
 15 Gaddis, Dylan                West Hall Hi         5:42.18    5:33.20   1 
 16 Schlenker, Jesse             Hart County                     5:36.02   2 
 17 Stapel-Wax, Caleb            Tapestry Pub           10.00    5:40.46   1 
 18 Scott, Justin                Flowery Bran         5:38.58    5:49.05   1 
 19 Metts, Ryan                  Madison Coun         6:08.64    5:50.65   1 
 20 Enzor, Jacob                 Flowery Bran         6:10.00    5:52.14   1 
 21 Stratton, Tyler              Banks County         5:55.00    5:57.83   1 
 22 Patrick, Dustin              Oglethorpe C         6:25.06    6:01.18   1 
 23 Hoffman, Cooper              Jackson Coun         6:04.45    6:02.47   1 
 24 Ansine, Ashwan               Tapestry Pub         8:00.00    6:07.76   1 
 25 White, Davis                 Banks County         6:24.02    6:11.61   1 
 26 Christopher, Robert          Tapestry Pub         6:45.81    6:50.91   1 
 -- Martinez, Diego              Hart County          4:46.47        DNS   2 
 -- Lopez, Johann                Monsignor Do         5:30.65        DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Dawson               Jackson Coun         4:45.06        DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Matthew               Hart County          4:44.79        SCR     
 -- Crandall, Landon             Oglethorpe C         5:28.89        SCR     
 -- Grater, Gavin                Chestatee            5:05.40        SCR     
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoudenmire, Ella            Oglethorpe C         1:00.19    1:01.96   3  10   
  2 Miller, Madison              Jackson Coun         1:01.45    1:02.86   3   8   
  3 Ponce, Jaycie                Jackson Coun         1:03.01    1:03.02   3   6   
  4 McGlockling, Kera            East Jackson         1:02.99    1:04.96   3   5   
  5 Reeves, Jenna                Banks County         1:07.56    1:06.47   3   4   
  6 Wadsworth, Katie             Oglethorpe C         1:06.77    1:07.69   3   3   
  7 Drake, Tiana                 Madison Coun         1:09.65    1:08.20   2   2   
  8 Whisnant, Gyna               Banks County         1:10.61    1:09.48   2   1   
  9 Coleman, Elizabeth           Prince Avenu         1:10.14    1:09.78   2 
 10 Bhatia, Omeka                Monsignor Do         1:11.81    1:10.33   2 
 11 Wilson, Kinsey               West Hall Hi         1:07.60    1:10.59   3 
 12 Esco, Kori                   Franklin Cou                    1:11.04   1 
 13 McClure, Allie               Monsignor Do         1:12.01    1:12.25   2 
 14 Dixon, Christina             Chestatee            1:07.78    1:12.31   3 
 15 Alexis, Deja-Ne              Tapestry Pub         1:50.00    1:13.35   1 
 16 Heard, Tommanesha            Madison Coun         1:11.71    1:14.74   2 
 17 Furlow, Rinne                Prince Avenu         1:30.00    1:25.01   1 
 -- Mclane, Abbygail             Hart County          1:10.89        DNS   2 
 -- Kilton, Caroline             Chestatee            1:17.50        DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Josh                Franklin Cou           51.94      52.19   4  10   
  2 Reed, John Clayton           Franklin Cou           52.16      52.54   4   8   
  3 Savage, Mason                Madison Coun           53.02      53.18   4   6   
  4 Teasley, Devin               Hart County            52.97      54.23   4   5   
  5 Pressley, Seth               Chestatee              55.44      54.25   3   4   
  6 Stoecker, John               West Hall Hi           55.37      54.43   3   3   
  7 Rayton, Damajo               Hart County            54.14      54.58   4   2   
  8 Parten, Kyler                Banks County           54.32      55.15   4   1   
  9 Greene, Marcus               East Jackson           55.65      55.22   3 
 10 Potter, Jalen                Oglethorpe C           55.72      55.42   3 
 11 Auslander, Will              Monsignor Do           55.70      55.42   3 
 12 Brown, Nate                  Oglethorpe C           55.93      55.61   3 
 13 Lehotsky, Jacob              Banks County           52.35      56.47   4 
 14 Fountain, Ethan              East Jackson           56.06      57.09   3 
 15 Jackson, Justin              Flowery Bran           56.20      57.19   2 
 16 Gaines Jr, Willie            Madison Coun           53.52      57.62   4 
 17 Scoggins, Chas               Prince Avenu                      58.15   1 
 18 Fu, Steve                    Monsignor Do           59.40      58.35   2 
 19 Beinke, Brighton             Jackson Coun           59.64      58.81   2 
 20 Kelley, Phillip              Prince Avenu                      59.19   1 
 21 Porchia, Alijah              West Hall Hi           55.14      59.72   3 
 22 Tullis, Carson               Jackson Coun         1:04.74    1:00.14   2 
 23 Stapel-Wax, Caleb            Tapestry Pub         1:50.00    1:05.90   1 
 24 Minor, Keith                 Tapestry Pub         1:09.29    1:16.33   2 
 -- Griffith, Gage               Chestatee                           DNS   1 
 -- Simmons, Mack                Prince Avenu                        SCR     
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Aaliyah               West Hall Hi           12.29      12.52   3  10   
  2 Lockleer, Cikari             Franklin Cou           13.09      12.80   3   8   
  3 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun           12.23      12.88   3   6   
  4 Earl, Adriunna               Franklin Cou           13.51      13.05   3   5   
  5 Lawrence, Makiah             Monsignor Do           12.98      13.28   3   4   
  6 Abbot, Skylar                Chestatee              13.35      13.35   3   3   
  7 Meadows, Nikya               Oglethorpe C           13.03      13.47   3   2   
  8 Drew, Kyleigh                Chestatee              13.75      13.72   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Kourtney            Madison Coun           13.70      13.90   2 
 10 Johnson, India               West Hall Hi           13.63      14.07   2 
 11 Glaze, Ameria                Jackson Coun           13.80      14.17   2 
 12 Poole, Hannah                East Jackson           14.12      14.22   2 
 13 Barrett, Lauren              East Jackson           14.67      14.48   1 
 14 Alexis, Deja-Ne              Tapestry Pub           14.60      14.60   2 
 15 Weaver, Abby                 Prince Avenu           15.19      14.71   1 
 16 Hollis, Aspen                Jackson Coun           13.80      14.75   2 
 17 Lopez, Rachelle              Monsignor Do           14.54      14.90   2 
 18 Andine, Daidre               Tapestry Pub           15.71      15.13   1 
 19 Brown, Patience              Banks County           16.40      15.25   1 
 20 Aguilar, Diana               Flowery Bran           15.34      15.29   1 
 21 Bahnsen, Magill              Prince Avenu           15.36      15.49   1 
 22 Asmer, Natalie               Flowery Bran           15.66      15.68   1 
 23 Boyer, Kyleigh               Banks County           16.58      15.76   1 
 -- Jones, Jayla                 Oglethorpe C           13.11        DNS   3 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Trevin                Hart County            11.02      11.11   4  10   
  2 Charles, Christian           Chestatee              11.36      11.27   4   8   
  3 Moore, Quinn                 Hart County            11.93      11.61   3   6   
  4 Vandagriff, Brock            Prince Avenu           11.90      11.69   3   5   
  5 White, Chandler              Flowery Bran           12.17      11.78   2   4   
  6 Henriques, Josiah            West Hall Hi           12.29      11.78   2   3   
  7 Wells, Titlan                Franklin Cou           11.72      11.78   4   2   
  8 Farmer, Seth                 Jackson Coun           11.80      11.81   3   1   
  9 Duncan, Brandon              Franklin Cou           11.73      11.83   4 
 10 Williams, Lee                Monsignor Do           11.75      11.86   4 
 11 Prather, Jeremiah            West Hall Hi           11.89      11.87   3 
 11 Lawson, Zaire                Madison Coun           11.62      11.87   4 
 13 Brown, Nino                  East Jackson           11.99      12.03   3 
 14 Willis, Rasheen              Oglethorpe C           11.92      12.20   3 
 15 Watkins, Aj                  Oglethorpe C           11.80      12.22   4 
 16 Renard, David                Flowery Bran           12.18      12.25   2 
 17 Anderson, Kale               Madison Coun           11.22      12.26   4 
 18 Melnick, McKay               Prince Avenu           11.86      12.31   3 
 19 Causey, Daryl                Tapestry Pub           13.02      12.61   1 
 20 Harris, Javez                Tapestry Pub           14.06      12.72   1 
 21 Bennett, Jace                Banks County           12.35      12.77   2 
 22 Perez, Wesley                Chestatee              12.04      12.78   3 
 23 Williams, JD                 Monsignor Do           12.15      12.80   2 
 24 Nelms, Jackson               East Jackson           13.35      12.88   1 
 25 Swift, Micah                 Jackson Coun           12.65      12.96   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bornhorst, Lindsey           Chestatee              17.44      16.84   3  10   
  2 Hunt, Kayleigh               West Hall Hi           20.21      18.45   2   8   
  3 Wilson, Abby                 East Jackson           18.48      18.48   3   6   
  4 Maffett, Emma                Franklin Cou           18.06      18.57   3   5   
  5 Davenport, Camille           Oglethorpe C           18.48      18.62   3   4   
  6 Weis, Michaela               Chestatee              19.85      19.55   2   3   
  7 Turner, Niyah                Madison Coun           18.65      19.67   3   2   
  8 McCollum, Makaila            Flowery Bran           20.32      19.79   2   1   
  9 Lane, Casey-Ann              Banks County           21.01      19.79   1 
 10 LeBlanc, Nicole              Jackson Coun           20.40      20.15   2 
 11 Reid, Crystal                Madison Coun           20.98      20.60   1 
 12 Tanner, Jodie                Banks County           17.16      20.61   3 
 13 Weller, Olivia               Franklin Cou           19.84      21.07   2 
 14 Mojica, Andrea               Monsignor Do           21.02      21.78   1 
 15 Crowder, Breanna             Oglethorpe C           20.49      24.31   2 
 16 Piccolo, Nichole             Monsignor Do                      25.77   1 
 -- Wester, Megan                Jackson Coun           21.33        DNS   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Terrence             Banks County           15.41      15.70   3  10   
  2 Elder, James                 Jackson Coun           15.89      15.72   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Braxton             Jackson Coun           16.46      16.63   3   6   
  4 Speed, Chase                 Franklin Cou           17.08      17.11   3   5   
  5 Johnson, AJ                  Hart County            17.95      17.13   3   4   
  6 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun           17.15      17.19   3   3   
  7 Coker, Justin                Hart County            19.11      18.13   2   2   
  8 Coolidge, Zachary            Franklin Cou           18.75      18.46   2   1   
  9 Norrell, Nevan               Monsignor Do           20.44      18.52   1 
 10 Coggins, John                Banks County           18.31      18.69   2 
 11 Corley, Ethan                Chestatee              19.01      19.01   2 
 12 Liu, Jay                     Monsignor Do           19.56      19.33   2 
 13 Adams, Aries                 Oglethorpe C           19.57      19.78   2 
 14 Harper, Daniel               Prince Avenu           19.91      19.97   1 
 15 Holcomb, Grant               Flowery Bran           20.04      20.95   1 
 16 Cooper, Eric                 Oglethorpe C           21.60      22.00   1 
 -- Weeks, Gabriel               Chestatee              20.93        DNS   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ponce, Jaycie                Jackson Coun         2:27.64    2:33.81   3  10   
  2 Conner, Caroline             Madison Coun         2:37.65    2:37.32   3   8   
  3 Wadsworth, Katie             Oglethorpe C         2:37.98    2:37.90   3   6   
  4 Olivares, Alessandra         Banks County         2:44.22    2:37.91   3   5   
  5 Schubert, Kylie              Madison Coun         2:51.77    2:42.83   3   4   
  6 McGauhey, Madison            Oglethorpe C         3:09.99    2:44.84   2   3   
  7 Alexander, Rayna             Jackson Coun         2:44.47    2:45.82   3   2   
  8 Bahnsen, Magill              Prince Avenu         2:59.15    2:48.21   3   1   
  9 Hoell, Jillian               Hart County          2:55.37    2:59.45   3 
 10 Dixon, Nicole                Banks County         2:59.98    2:59.71   2 
 11 Melaver, Aliyah              Tapestry Pub         4:00.00    3:09.31   1 
 12 Esco, Kori                   Franklin Cou                    3:11.53   1 
 13 Perez, Estephanie            Chestatee                       3:12.29   1 
 14 Bierkamp, Briona             Flowery Bran         3:09.24    3:13.63   2 
 15 Pruitt, Madelyne             Flowery Bran         3:23.60    3:16.25   2 
 16 Arrieta, Karla               Chestatee            4:14.64    3:45.63   1 
 -- Alexis, Deja-Ne              Tapestry Pub         4:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Floyd, Cayla                 Monsignor Do         3:19.70        DNS   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ledford, Wes                 Banks County         2:03.76    2:05.26   3  10   
  2 Strong, Sobe                 East Jackson         2:05.00    2:05.73   3   8   
  3 Garringer, Samuel            Hart County                     2:07.90   3   6   
  4 Auslander, Will              Monsignor Do         2:09.27    2:10.29   3   5   
  5 Brooks, Caden                Chestatee            2:11.17    2:12.40   3   4   
  6 Phillps, Griffin             Hart County          2:16.07    2:16.50   2   3   
  7 Dollyhigh, Luke              Chestatee            2:18.64    2:17.23   2   2   
  8 Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         2:19.51    2:17.73   2   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Armando            Jackson Coun         2:12.69    2:19.21   3 
 10 Jones, Ryan                  Franklin Cou         2:02.46    2:21.68   3 
 11 Baker, Ryan                  Oglethorpe C         2:29.50    2:27.81   2 
 12 Brown, Josiah                West Hall Hi         2:32.21    2:28.36   2 
 13 Cheek, Bryson                Banks County         2:30.48    2:28.96   2 
 14 Griffeth, Eli                Jackson Coun         2:11.99    2:29.27   3 
 15 Gaddis, Dylan                West Hall Hi         2:28.82    2:32.24   2 
 16 McDowell, Will               Flowery Bran         2:40.24    2:34.10   1 
 17 Miranda, Michael             Franklin Cou         2:20.25    2:34.95   2 
 18 Anukum, Uzo                  Monsignor Do         2:39.87    2:36.86   1 
 19 Patrick, Dustin              Oglethorpe C         2:45.50    2:42.92   1 
 20 VanHooser, Trey              Flowery Bran         2:51.60    2:44.30   1 
 21 Jernigan, Seth               Prince Avenu         2:50.00    2:44.45   1 
 22 Greene, Keegan               Tapestry Pub         3:00.00    2:48.05   1 
 -- Greene, Phoenix              Tapestry Pub         3:20.98        DNS   1 
 -- Martinez, Diego              Hart County          2:17.09        SCR     
 
Event 28  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Aaliyah               West Hall Hi           24.83      26.28   3  10   
  2 Earl, Adriunna               Franklin Cou           27.12      26.68   3   8   
  3 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun           25.56      27.10   3   6   
  4 Miller, Madison              Jackson Coun           27.01      27.35   3   5   
  5 Lawrence, Makiah             Monsignor Do           27.48      27.74   3   4   
  6 McGlockling, Kera            East Jackson           28.09      28.08   3   3   
  7 Canty, Princess              Monsignor Do           34.10      28.69   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Kourtney            Madison Coun           28.86      28.79   2   1   
  9 McGarity, Morgan             Oglethorpe C           28.83      28.90   3 
 10 Sims, Naomi                  Jackson Coun           28.88      29.22   2 
 11 Gilham, Ashante              Oglethorpe C           29.39      29.23   2 
 12 Barrett, Kaylie              Chestatee              30.03      29.98   2 
 13 Johnson, India               West Hall Hi           28.65      30.18   3 
 14 Weaver, Abby                 Prince Avenu                      30.92   1 
 15 Coleman, Elizabeth           Prince Avenu           31.33      30.93   2 
 16 Melaver, Aliyah              Tapestry Pub           40.00      31.36   1 
 17 Teague, Katlynn              East Jackson           30.00      31.84   2 
 18 Rosario, Omaly               Chestatee              31.67      31.92   2 
 19 Aguilar, Diana               Flowery Bran           32.06      32.35   2 
 20 Asmer, Natalie               Flowery Bran           33.78      32.80   1 
 21 Andino, Dayona               Tapestry Pub           35.04      34.39   1 
 22 Boyer, Kyleigh               Banks County           33.21      34.75   1 
 -- Esco, Kori                   Franklin Cou                        DNS   1 
 -- Bahnsen, Magill              Prince Avenu           35.00        SCR     
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Trevin                Hart County            22.20      22.42   4  10   
  2 Charles, Christian           Chestatee              22.41      22.46   4   8   
  3 Reed, John Clayton           Franklin Cou           23.36      23.22   4   6   
  4 Robinson, Terrence           West Hall Hi           24.30      23.87   3   5   
  5 Hynes, Elijah                Prince Avenu           24.90      24.02   2   4   
  6 White, Chandler              Flowery Bran           24.78      24.06   3   3   
  7 Norrell, Nevan               Monsignor Do           24.51      24.10   3   2   
  8 Wells, Titlan                Franklin Cou           23.71      24.13   4   1   
  9 Kelley, Malachi              Hart County            24.12      24.14   4 
 10 Savage, Mason                Madison Coun           23.85      24.35   4 
 11 Parten, Kyler                Banks County           24.11      24.46   4 
 12 Farmer, Seth                 Jackson Coun           24.46      24.47   3 
 13 Brown, Nino                  East Jackson           25.94      24.83   1 
 14 Prather, Jeremiah            West Hall Hi           24.62      24.98   3 
 15 Pattman, Tyreecus            Oglethorpe C           24.50      25.08   3 
 16 Simmons, Mack                Prince Avenu                      25.22   2 
 17 Renard, David                Flowery Bran           24.72      25.23   3 
 18 Faust, Alex                  Oglethorpe C           24.70      25.32   3 
 19 Marin, Jerinomo              Chestatee              25.35      25.48   2 
 20 Gresham, Christopher         East Jackson           25.30      25.82   2 
 21 Causey, Daryl                Tapestry Pub           40.00      26.54   1 
 22 Lawrence, Michael            Monsignor Do           25.30      27.63   2 
 23 Negussie, Sofonias           Tapestry Pub           40.00      31.53   1 
 -- Beinke, Brighton             Jackson Coun           25.75        DNS   2 
 -- Anderson, Kale               Madison Coun           22.99        DNS   4 
 -- Scoggins, Chas               Prince Avenu           25.03        SCR     
 
Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbot, Skylar                Chestatee              45.67      48.33   3  10   
  2 Poole, Hannah                East Jackson           51.71      51.36   3   8   
  3 Maffett, Emma                Franklin Cou           49.74      52.64   3   6   
  4 Hunt, Kayleigh               West Hall Hi                      53.10   1   5   
  5 Weller, Olivia               Franklin Cou           53.50      54.33   3   4   
  6 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun           49.30      54.49   3   3   
  7 Jones, Jayda                 Oglethorpe C           51.53      54.54   3   2   
  8 Dixon, Christina             Chestatee              55.40      55.67   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Carson             Jackson Coun           52.52      55.68   3 
 10 Lane, Casey-Ann              Banks County           59.69      57.52   2 
 11 Reid, Crystal                Madison Coun           59.86      57.53   2 
 12 McCollum, Makaila            Flowery Bran         1:03.11      58.11   1 
 13 Mason, Ella                  Oglethorpe C         1:00.79    1:00.00   1 
 14 Mojica, Andrea               Monsignor Do           56.53    1:01.32   2 
 15 Tanner, Jodie                Banks County           57.28    1:03.86   2 
 16 McClure, Allie               Monsignor Do           55.70    1:03.86   2 
 -- Wester, Megan                Jackson Coun         1:00.74        DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehotsky, Jacob              Banks County           41.03      43.58   4  10   
  2 Coggins, John                Banks County           43.30      44.18   4   8   
  3 Coolidge, Zachary            Franklin Cou           45.64      44.39   3   6   
  4 Speed, Chase                 Franklin Cou           45.61      44.48   4   5   
  5 Pressley, Seth               Chestatee              44.61      44.50   4   4   
  6 Nelms, Jackson               East Jackson           49.17      46.61   2   3   
  7 Corley, Ethan                Chestatee              48.68      46.91   3   2   
  8 Harper, Daniel               Prince Avenu           49.66      47.94   2   1   
  9 Mitchell, TJ                 Oglethorpe C           50.00      47.96   2 
 10 Bowen, Ethan                 Jackson Coun           47.31      48.54   3 
 11 Holcomb, Grant               Flowery Bran           47.56      49.10   3 
 12 Kuehler, Benjamin            Monsignor Do           47.12      49.85   3 
 13 Skelton, Blake               Hart County            54.37      51.12   1 
 14 Fain, Tristan                Jackson Coun           51.83      51.44   1 
 15 Coker, Justin                Hart County            50.50      51.73   2 
 16 Shimkets, Darien             Monsignor Do           55.93      52.86   1 
 -- Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun           45.38        DNS   4 
 -- Adams, Aries                 Oglethorpe C           49.00        DNS   3 
 -- Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun           41.12        DNS   4 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin County High School  'A'                  4:24.34    4:28.42   2  10   
     1) Earl, Adriunna                  2) Esco, Kori                     
     3) Maffett, Emma                   4) Lockleer, Cikari               
  2 Jackson County  'A'                               4:32.14    4:32.85   2   8   
  3 Madison County  'A'                               4:36.70    4:36.19   2   6   
     1) Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah              2) Drake, Tiana                   
     3) Schubert, Kylie                 4) Conner, Caroline               
  4 Banks County HS  'A'                              4:44.35    4:40.60   2   5   
  5 Franklin County High School  'B'                             4:47.61   1   4   
     1) Weller, Olivia                  2) Martinez, Alicia               
     3) McCurry, Kiyla                  4) Wiley, Brendasia               
  6 Jackson County  'B'                                          4:47.88   1   3   
  7 Oglethorpe County HS  'A'                         4:27.86    4:50.14   2   2   
     1) McGarity, Morgan                2) Meadows, Nikya                 
     3) Jones, Jayla                    4) Stoudenmire, Ella              
  8 East Jackson High School  'A'                     4:37.17    4:52.52   2   1   
     1) Poole, Hannah                   2) McGlockling, Kera              
     3) Barrett, Lauren                 4) Teague, Katlynn                
  9 Banks County HS  'B'                              4:58.35    4:57.14   1 
 10 Chestatee  'A'                                    4:54.75    5:05.56   2 
     1) Barrett, Kaylie                 2) Dixon, Christina               
     3) Abbot, Skylar                   4) Graham, McKenna                
     5) Drew, Kyleigh                   6)                                
 11 Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                4:51.30    5:12.18   2 
     1) Lawrence, Makiah                2) Mojica, Andrea                 
     3) McClure, Allie                  4) Bhatia, Omeka                  
 -- Chestatee  'B'                                    4:59.75        DNS   1 
     1) Weis, Michaela                  2) Sedwick, Nicole                
     3) Kilton, Caroline                4) Rosario, Omaly                 
 -- Madison County  'B'                               5:00.94        DNS   1 
     1) Heard, Tommanesha               2) Reid, Crystal                  
     3) Johnson, Kourtney               4) Wood, Lakin                    
     5) Fitzpatrick, Carly              6)                                
 -- Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'B'                5:06.97        DNS   1 
     1) Jennings, Asia                  2) Lopez, Rachelle                
     3) Canty, Princess                 4) Floyd, Cayla                   
     5) Piccolo, Nichole                6)                                
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin County High School  'A'                  3:34.05    3:32.41   3  10   
     1) Jones, Ryan                     2) Reed, John Clayton             
     3) Wells, Titlan                   4) Beasley, Josh                  
  2 Banks County HS  'A'                              3:44.15    3:37.66   3   8   
  3 East Jackson High School  'A'                     3:53.16    3:40.84   2   6   
     1) Strong, Sobe                    2) Shelafoe, Shane                
     3) Gresham, Christopher            4) Greene, Marcus                 
  4 Madison County  'A'                               3:36.69    3:41.55   3   5   
     1) Savage, Mason                   2) Gaines, Tamaris                
     3) Gaines Jr, Willie               4) Smith, Rowan                   
  5 Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                3:49.16    3:42.02   3   4   
     1) Liu, Jay                        2) Kuehler, Benjamin              
     3) Norrell, Nevan                  4) Auslander, Will                
  6 Hart County  'A'                                  3:50.10    3:43.16   3   3   
     1) Curry, Trevin                   2) Teasley, Devin                 
     3) Rayton, Damajo                  4)                                
  7 Franklin County High School  'B'                             3:44.98   1   2   
     1) Haselden, Everett               2) Goode, Chris                   
     3) Blackwell, JJ                   4) Alexander, Carter              
  8 Madison County  'B'                               3:44.75    3:49.48   3   1   
     1) Anderson, Kale                  2) Burroughs, Nathan              
     3) May, James                      4) Turner, Bodarius               
  9 Oglethorpe County HS  'A'                         3:52.30    3:53.17   3 
     1) Brown, Nate                     2) Mitchell, TJ                   
     3) Pattman, Tyreecus               4) Faust, Alex                    
 10 Jackson County  'A'                               3:51.53    3:53.77   3 
 11 Banks County HS  'B'                              3:57.15    3:54.96   2 
 12 Chestatee  'A'                                    3:52.72    3:57.12   2 
     1) Pressley, Seth                  2) Rowland, Anakin                
     3) Chambers, Hunter                4) Griffith, Gage                 
     5) Gowin, Hunter                   6)                                
 13 Chestatee  'B'                                    3:59.00    3:57.72   2 
     1) Weeks, Gabriel                  2) Brooks, Caden                  
     3) Graham, Riley                   4) Perez, Wesley                  
     5) Corley, Ethan                   6)                                
 14 West Hall High School  'A'                        4:06.58    4:03.01   2 
 15 Oglethorpe County HS  'B'                         3:59.30    4:03.93   2 
     1) Neesmith, Alexander             2) Cooper, Eric                   
     3) Franklin, Jamarion              4) Potter, Jalen                  
 16 Jackson County  'B'                                          4:07.98   1 
 17 Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS  'B'                3:59.00    4:10.36   2 
     1) Lawrence, Michael               2) Fu, Steve                      
     3) Williams, Lee                   4) Lopez, Johann                  
 -- Hart County  'B'                                                 DNS   1 
     1) Schlenker, Jesse                2) Brown, Matthew                 
     3) Risner, Cole                    4) Martinez, Diego                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin County High Schoo 110        2) Madison County             85   
    3) Oglethorpe County HS        82.66     4) Banks County HS            76   
    5) Chestatee                   75.33     6) Jackson County             61   
    7) West Hall High School       56        8) Monsignor Donovan Catholi  38   
    9) East Jackson High School    36       10) Flowery Branch              3   
   11) Prince Avenue Christian Sc   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hart County                125        2) Franklin County High Scho 123   
    3) Banks County HS            120        4) Chestatee                  68.33
    5) Madison County              39.33     6) Jackson County             39   
    7) West Hall High School       28        8) East Jackson High School   27   
    9) Monsignor Donovan Catholic  21.33    10) Prince Avenue Christian S  15   
   11) Oglethorpe County HS        11       12) Flowery Branch              7