Girls Varsity - 5k

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Saucony Battle of Atlanta - 8/24/2019                      
                           Hosted by Eagles Landing HS                           
                             Nash Farms Battlefield                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Little, Emily             12 Marist                18:52.63    1             
  2 Gholar, Kayla             12 Richmond Hill         19:09.69    2             
  3 Doster, Laney             11 Jones County          19:16.50    3             
  4 Mwaniki, June             12 Marietta Hig          19:24.58    4             
  5 Dunn, Charlotte            9 Pope High School      19:32.36    5             
  6 Joyce, Cara               10 Atlanta Inte          19:36.11    6             
  7 Saddler, Reese            12 Brookwood             19:46.68    7             
  8 McCauley, Luna            10 Paideia               19:58.79    8             
  9 Parsons, Gabby            10 Union Grove           20:01.83    9             
 10 Golden, Lorel             10 Pope High School      20:01.88   10             
 11 Solomon, Nora             12 Marist                20:08.16   11             
 12 Rojas, Simone             10 Evans High School     20:10.97   12             
 13 Pittman, Ellie            11 Marist                20:11.70   13             
 14 Parsons, Bianca            9 Union Grove           20:14.62   14             
 15 Cadeau, Madelynne         12 South Forsyt          20:16.93   15             
 16 Hohl, Abby                 9 Allatoona HS          20:17.15   16             
 17 Boice, Sophie             11 Pope High School      20:20.77   17             
 18 Pizzo, Nicole             10 Marist                20:22.81   18             
 19 Wyatt, Alyssa             10 Mandarin HS           20:25.29   19             
 20 Watson, Lj                11 Marist                20:31.75   20             
 21 Baker, Sophia             12 South Forsyt          20:32.59   21             
 22 Grass, Kelsey              9 Allatoona HS          20:33.55   22             
 23 Walter, Jordan            11 Paideia               20:36.10   23             
 24 Pallat, Leigh             12 Locust Grove MS       20:38.68   24             
 25 McEvoy, Emma              12 Marist                20:46.73   25             
 26 Rydinsky, Hattie          11 Marietta Hig          20:52.66   26             
 27 Laskowski, Sofia          12 Marist                20:53.06   27             
 28 Sandel, Janie             10 Johnson Ferr          20:56.11                  
 29 Copeland, Sydney          12 South Forsyt          20:58.16   28             
 30 Mann, Finlay              10 Marietta Hig          20:58.94   29             
 31 Owens, Maddie             10 Marietta Hig          20:59.29   30             
 32 Shepherd, Sophia          10 Druid Hills           20:59.81   31             
 33 Raeside, Emily            11 Mount Vernon          21:02.40   32             
 34 O'Connor, Emma            11 South Forsyt          21:03.30   33             
 35 Ferry, Shannon            11 East Coweta           21:06.11   34             
 36 Leverette, Maradeth       10 Mary Persons          21:12.43   35             
 37 Yonas, Carmel              9 South Forsyt          21:12.77   36             
 38 Rodriguez, Sophia         11 Brookwood             21:24.27   37             
 39 Selover, Kate              9 Marist                21:24.79                  
 40 Brantley, Carson          10 Union Grove           21:25.05   38             
 41 Conover, Lauren           10 Mandarin HS           21:25.79   39             
 42 Kelly, Danielle           10 Wesleyan School       21:26.48   40             
 43 Gonzales, Lindsay         10 Mandarin HS           21:27.59   41             
 44 Mckallip, Ava             11 Mary Persons          21:34.09   42             
 45 Pfeuffer, Macie           11 Marietta Hig          21:37.74   43             
 46 Rhone, Isabella           12 South Forsyt          21:38.05   44             
 47 Ackerman, Hannah           9 Woodward Academy      21:40.14   45             
 48 Dodsworth, Rachel         11 Pope High School      21:48.91   46             
 49 Launay-Fallasse, Eva       9 Our Lady of Mercy     21:49.61                  
 50 Bechtold, Marianna         9 Allatoona HS          21:51.48   47             
 51 Aguilera, Elizabeth       12 Carrollton H          21:52.15   48             
 52 Thisdale, Emily           12 Brookwood             21:55.15   49             
 53 Curtin, Abigail            9 Allatoona HS          21:55.53   50             
 54 Patterson, Caroline       12 South Forsyt          21:56.23   51             
 55 Pemberton, Tahlia         10 Atlanta Inte          21:57.58   52             
 56 Jones, Meredith           10 Brookwood             22:00.02   53             
 57 Walter, Megan              9 Paideia               22:00.76   54             
 58 Sigler, Ally               9 Allatoona HS          22:01.28   55             
 59 Warren, Kennedy           10 Whitewater H          22:01.53   56             
 60 McNeil, Ali               10 Brookwood             22:03.46   57             
 61 Ingalls, Emma             11 Brookwood             22:04.30   58             
 62 Ferrara, Genevieve        12 Druid Hills           22:04.53   59             
 63 McLean, Katelyn           11 South Forsyt          22:04.99                  
 64 Mcguire, Ashley           10 Richmond Hill         22:07.53   60             
 65 Ortwein, Mary             12 Wesleyan School       22:10.13   61             
 66 Taylor, Adelaide          12 Decatur High School   22:13.07   62             
 67 Baffic, Hallie            11 Creekside Ch          22:13.13                  
 68 Blair, Isa                11 Pope High School      22:14.93   63             
 69 Cushenberry, Taylor       10 Lassiter Hig          22:17.81   64             
 70 Metheny, Kathryn          11 Lakeside, Evans       22:18.43   65             
 71 Villa, Sophie             10 Wesleyan School       22:19.92   66             
 72 Dunn, Lilly               11 Union Grove           22:22.36   67             
 73 McQueen, Kristal           9 Marietta Hig          22:25.80   68             
 74 Lester, Jamie             12 Briarwood Academy     22:26.55                  
 75 Newell, Grace             11 Brookwood             22:33.26   69             
 76 Strohmeier, Taylor        12 Wesleyan School       22:35.89   70             
 77 Xie, Queenly              11 Mandarin HS           22:35.99   71             
 78 Siegler, Alexis           11 Decatur High School   22:38.01   72             
 79 McCracken, Ava            10 Marietta Hig          22:39.55   73             
 80 Fricano, Rylee            12 Lassiter Hig          22:40.48   74             
 81 Otoole, Audrey            11 Mount Vernon          22:45.30   75             
 82 Saleeby, Maggie           11 Allatoona HS          22:45.97   76             
 83 Boyer, Sarah              11 Mary Persons          22:52.22   77             
 84 Smith, Halley             11 Jones County          22:53.26   78             
 85 Shugart, Amelia           10 Lassiter Hig          22:55.05   79             
 86 Neckel, Isabelle          12 Whitewater H          22:55.93   80             
 87 Wilson, Reese             10 Richmond Hill         22:56.32   81             
 88 Nelson, Sarah             10 Trinity Shar          22:58.11                  
 89 Cullen, Casey              9 Woodward Academy      22:58.54   82             
 90 Comstock, Ashley          12 Pope High School      23:01.17   83             
 91 Juhn, Sarah               11 Pope High School      23:03.87   84             
 92 Symonds, Eva              11 Whitewater H          23:05.00   85             
 93 Tucker, Bella             11 Wesleyan School       23:08.53   86             
 94 Cordell, Kathleen         11 Allatoona HS          23:10.43   87             
 95 Rice, Kyleigh             12 Locust Grove MS       23:13.04   88             
 96 Walters, Alexia            9 Carrollton H          23:14.27   89             
 97 Pfaff, Leah               10 East Coweta           23:16.31   90             
 98 Trask, Malia              11 Lassiter Hig          23:16.70   91             
 99 Whitmere, Keeley          11 Forsyth Central       23:20.48   92             
100 Louthan, Palmer           10 Wesleyan School       23:24.76   93             
101 Corrona, Lux              11 Brookwood             23:25.60                  
102 Hicks, Reagan             10 Jones County          23:26.02   94             
103 Aromin, Samantha          11 Lassiter Hig          23:26.31   95             
104 Anderson, Asena           12 Druid Hills           23:27.43   96             
105 Maddox, Peyton             9 Forsyth Central       23:29.04   97             
106 Maddox, Reese             11 Forsyth Central       23:31.85   98             
107 Hawkins, Kalkidan         11 Union Grove           23:33.04   99             
108 Lodde, Elise              11 Lassiter Hig          23:34.33  100             
109 Farmer, Taylor            12 Johnson HS            23:34.89  101             
110 McNally, Mei              10 Decatur High School   23:37.49  102             
111 Mote, Brennah             11 Union Grove           23:42.46  103             
112 Ernest, Genevieve         10 Mandarin HS           23:44.86  104             
113 Anderson, Alyssa          11 Walker                23:45.73  105             
114 Bearden, Kylie            11 Carrollton H          23:45.88  106             
115 Muncus, Jillian           11 Creekside Ch          23:47.73                  
116 Chiumento, Page           12 Our Lady of Mercy     23:47.84                  
117 Vaughn, Phoebe            12 South Forsyt          23:49.66                  
118 Brown, Re'Shauna          11 Woodland HS           23:49.93                  
119 Wynn, Hailey               9 Forsyth Central       23:51.03  107             
120 Master, Priyanka          10 Decatur High School   23:51.20  108             
121 Blount, Katie             10 Druid Hills           23:51.23  109             
122 Malson, Grace             10 Whitewater H          23:52.66  110             
123 Charles, Camryn           10 Union Grove           23:52.77  111             
124 Reed, Hailey              12 Union Grove           23:55.30                  
125 Mobley, Hannah            10 Brookwood             23:56.87                  
126 Kelly, Caitlin            11 Wesleyan School       23:58.66  112             
127 LaFramboise, Audrey       10 Wesleyan School       23:58.86                  
128 Mills, Kate                9 Carrollton H          23:59.07  113             
129 Archer, Kendrick          10 Wesleyan School       23:59.87                  
130 Cameron, Caroline          9 Richmond Hill         24:01.58  114             
131 Walker, Charlotte         10 Druid Hills           24:02.33  115             
132 Hunter, Mariah            12 Jones County          24:03.44  116             
133 Burke, Leine              10 Spalding Hig          24:06.08                  
134 Florence, Poppy           10 Decatur High School   24:08.29  117             
135 Shepherd, Kaitlyn         12 Veterans HS           24:09.52  118             
136 Huynh, Cindy              11 Brookwood             24:12.95                  
137 Hicks, Madilyn            10 Mandarin HS           24:14.58  119             
138 Howell, Cori              12 East Pauldin          24:15.99                  
139 Botsford, Gracie          12 Grayson High School   24:17.45  120             
140 Best, Audrey              12 Carrollton H          24:21.07  121             
141 Figueroa, Sophia          11 Paideia               24:23.47  122             
142 Malerba, Gabrielle         9 Decatur High School   24:26.59  123             
143 Greene, Jordan            11 Locust Grove MS       24:30.27  124             
144 Osborne, Amelia           11 Druid Hills           24:30.61  125             
145 Criswell, Katie           11 East Pauldin          24:30.96                  
146 Osborn, Grace             10 Decatur High School   24:32.04  126             
147 Hampton, Caroline         10 Mary Persons          24:32.33  127             
148 Malone, Katlin             9 Jones County          24:35.08  128             
149 Haakmeester, Skylar       10 Lassiter Hig          24:37.41  129             
150 York, Julianne            10 Whitewater H          24:40.83  130             
151 Montgomery, Jessie        10 Decatur High School   24:42.46                  
152 Wathen, Claire            11 Northgate             24:45.52                  
153 Button, Ffion             11 Walker                24:49.84  131             
154 Winkworth, Mackenzie      11 Richmond Hill         24:54.23  132             
155 Putt, Wallace             10 Woodward Academy      24:54.68  133             
156 Lomonaco, Nicole          11 Our Lady of Mercy     24:56.56                  
157 Goode, Savannah            9 Richmond Hill         24:57.51  134             
158 Morgan, Jada               9 Jones County          24:57.88  135             
159 Dunbar, Esme              11 Paideia               24:58.91  136             
160 Daniel, Laura             11 Whitewater H          25:04.16  137             
161 Godinez, Joana            10 Newton                25:05.08                  
162 Steadman, Sophia          12 East Coweta           25:12.54  138             
163 Pitts, Kendall             9 East Pauldin          25:14.34                  
164 Grant, Sydney             10 Jones County          25:15.43  139             
165 Tournas, Amanda            9 Decatur High School   25:23.17                  
166 Robertson, Faith          12 Trinity Shar          25:24.80                  
167 Clark, Vashtia             9 Evans High School     25:26.71  140             
168 Terry, Kaitlyn            10 Union Grove           25:27.21                  
169 Thomas, Jade              12 East Pauldin          25:27.58                  
170 Inman, Meryl              11 Woodward Academy      25:28.54  141             
171 coleman, caroline         10 Grayson High School   25:29.79  142             
172 Whipple, Gracey            9 Carrollton H          25:30.54  143             
173 Haskell, Claire           12 Paideia               25:32.01  144             
174 Lard, Madison             12 Grayson High School   25:33.05  145             
175 Stoll, Brecca             12 Walker                25:39.35  146             
176 Downey, Marianna          12 Decatur High School   25:42.53                  
177 Walsh, Ellie              11 Forsyth Central       25:43.46  147             
178 Pillai, Navya             11 Lassiter Hig          25:43.90                  
179 Peck, Emma                12 Lakeside, Evans       25:45.32  148             
180 Allen, Kristina           11 Johnson HS            25:46.07  149             
181 Graddy, SeAnna            12 Whitewater H          25:47.65  150             
182 Meraz, Izly               12 Johnson HS            25:49.87  151             
183 Paris, Mia                12 Johnson HS            25:51.06  152             
184 Morton, Julianna           9 Evans High School     25:54.37  153             
185 Ware, Anna Kate            9 Carrollton H          25:55.98  154             
186 Woo, Lian                 11 Strong Rock           25:56.23  155             
187 Hill, Gabby               11 Woodward Academy      25:56.71  156             
188 Koske, Caitlyn            11 Veterans HS           25:58.23  157             
189 Walker, Lilli              9 Lakeside, Evans       26:01.12  158             
190 Miller, Abbey             11 Woodward Academy      26:02.71  159             
191 Rodriguez, Veronica        9 Forsyth Central       26:05.76  160             
192 Richey, Erica             12 Grayson High School   26:07.45  161             
193 Foglesong, Kathryn         9 Atlanta Inte          26:08.08  162             
194 Chappell, Lottie             North Springs HS      26:09.00                  
195 Price, Jayda              12 Eagle's Land          26:13.27                  
196 Cadeau, Isabelle          11 South Forsyt          26:13.78                  
197 Wright, Emily              9 Lakeside, Evans       26:14.15  163             
198 Maxim-Rumley, Audrey      11 Paideia               26:18.23  164             
199 Walker, Reagan            10 Strong Rock           26:18.40  165             
200 Heaton, Gabrielle         12 Veterans HS           26:18.60  166             
201 Bryant, Erica             12 Our Lady of Mercy     26:25.41                  
202 Xia, Gracelynn             9 Lakeside, Evans       26:31.08  167             
203 Scott, Jasmine            11 Hampton HS            26:32.45                  
204 Hart, Merrill             11 Walker                26:35.56  168             
205 Martin, Stormie           11 Mary Persons          26:35.64  169             
206 King, Elizabeth           11 Whitewater H          26:36.22                  
207 Nath, Priya                9 Walker                26:37.66  170             
208 Fennell, Bryce             9 Mount Vernon          26:39.40  171             
209 Munger, Audrey            10 Lakeside, Evans       26:41.23  172             
210 Conn, Gracie              11 Carrollton H          26:43.00                  
211 Darrow, Jordan            12 East Coweta           26:45.99  173             
212 Simpson, Martha              North Springs HS      26:47.22                  
213 Goltermann, Mary Ellen    10 East Coweta           26:48.69  174             
214 Harmon, Nia                9 Woodland HS           26:49.54                  
215 Slagle, Sophie             9 Spalding Hig          26:56.22                  
216 Mathiot, Pauline           9 Atlanta Inte          26:59.65  175             
217 Daly, Parker              10 Woodward Academy      26:59.75  176             
218 Cai, Ava                  10 Trinity Shar          27:03.60                  
219 Barreto, Juliana          12 Locust Grove MS       27:03.95  177             
220 Little, Isabella          11 Northgate             27:04.09                  
221 Browning, Vanessa         11 Lakeside, Evans       27:05.04  178             
222 Cutts, Coco               10 Druid Hills           27:07.98  179             
223 Kim, Morgan               11 Richmond Hill         27:10.93  180             
224 Graddy, Ansley             9 Whitewater H          27:14.11                  
225 Hallman, Genna            10 Mary Persons          27:21.59  181             
226 Edwards, Ashley           12 Ola High School       27:22.02                  
227 Spradlin, Elizabeth       11 Northgate             27:23.78                  
228 Dyer, Raleigh             11 Jones County          27:26.81                  
229 Plantamura, Natalie       11 Lakeside, Evans       27:27.91                  
230 Sires, Nadia               9 Ola High School       27:28.21                  
231 Harp, Sara Nell            9 Whitewater H          27:32.30                  
232 Sharp, Annafrench          9 Johnson Ferr          27:39.56                  
233 Hoyal, Annabeth            9 Mount Vernon          27:40.86  182             
234 Espinoza, Sky              9 Veterans HS           27:48.00  183             
235 Causey, Madelyn            9 Mary Persons          27:50.33  184             
236 Antonio, Catherine         9 Johnson HS            27:50.96  185             
237 Slagle, Rafferty           9 Spalding Hig          27:53.88                  
238 Martinez-Gonzalez, Ashle   9 Johnson HS            27:55.17  186             
239 Mink, Julie                9 Locust Grove MS       28:05.35  187             
240 Duke, Madison             10 Northgate             28:08.83                  
241 Wilson, Ikwo              11 Atlanta Inte          28:12.36  188             
242 Hancock, Emily            11 Veterans HS           28:13.93  189             
243 Hurt, Sarah               11 Trinity Shar          28:22.63                  
244 Burzyck, Liliana          10 Veterans HS           28:25.70  190             
245 Madderra, Eleanor         11 Mount Vernon          28:29.27  191             
246 Noori, Georgia            10 Carrollton H          28:32.94                  
247 Smith, Lydia               9 Carrollton H          28:41.04                  
248 Chaffin, Rachel           11 Strong Rock           28:44.30  192             
249 Decker, Allie             10 Veterans HS           28:47.47  193             
250 Gore, Jackie              12 Mary Persons          28:52.77                  
251 Banks, Rachel              9 Strong Rock           28:55.47  194             
252 Saxton, McKenzie           9 Evans High School     28:55.99  195             
253 Ditty, Olivia             10 Locust Grove MS       28:59.69  196             
254 Williams, Chloe            9 Johnson Ferr          29:16.04                  
255 Fullen, Ansley            11 Evans High School     29:33.34  197             
256 Sandefur, Skyler          10 Mary Persons          29:54.52                  
257 Kamean, Maddie               North Springs HS      29:55.31                  
258 Banks, Ruth               12 Strong Rock           30:16.66  198             
259 Hood, Alexis              11 Eagle's Land          30:35.14                  
260 Bennefield, Kensli         9 Evans High School     30:45.59  199             
261 Lawrence, Nia             12 Woodland HS           30:52.91                  
262 Johnson, Emily            11 Johnson HS            30:54.22  200             
263 Andersen, Anna Kate        9 Mount Vernon          30:58.68  201             
264 Powell, Meghan            10 Mount Vernon          31:00.00  202             
265 Sankale, Anjali            9 Atlanta Inte          31:38.45  203             
266 Lard, Morghan             11 Grayson High School   31:38.79  204             
267 Newcombe, Anastasia       12 Ola High School       31:43.53                  
268 Weible, Emily             11 Grayson High School   32:32.56  205             
269 Rosenberg, Jordan            North Springs HS      33:51.60                  
270 Carroll, Ashleigh         11 Woodland HS           37:02.79                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marist                       63    1   11   13   18   20   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.05                                                    
         Average:    20:01.41                                                    
   2 Marietta High School        132    4   26   29   30   43   68   73          
      Total Time:  1:43:53.21                                                    
         Average:    20:46.65                                                    
   3 South Forsyth High School   133   15   21   28   33   36   44   51          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.75                                                    
         Average:    20:48.75                                                    
   4 Pope High School            141    5   10   17   46   63   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.85                                                    
         Average:    20:47.77                                                    
   5 Allatoona HS                190   16   22   47   50   55   76   87          
      Total Time:  1:46:38.99                                                    
         Average:    21:19.80                                                    
   6 Brookwood                   203    7   37   49   53   57   58   69          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.58                                                    
         Average:    21:25.92                                                    
   7 Union Grove                 227    9   14   38   67   99  103  111          
      Total Time:  1:47:36.90                                                    
         Average:    21:31.38                                                    
   8 Mandarin HS                 274   19   39   41   71  104  119               
      Total Time:  1:49:39.52                                                    
         Average:    21:55.91                                                    
   9 Wesleyan School             323   40   61   66   70   86   93  112          
      Total Time:  1:51:40.95                                                    
         Average:    22:20.19                                                    
  10 Paideia                     343    8   23   54  122  136  144  164          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.03                                                    
         Average:    22:23.61                                                    
  11 Richmond Hill               389    2   60   81  114  132  134  180          
      Total Time:  1:53:09.35                                                    
         Average:    22:37.87                                                    
  12 Lassiter High School        403   64   74   79   91   95  100  129          
      Total Time:  1:54:36.35                                                    
         Average:    22:55.27                                                    
  13 Druid Hills                 410   31   59   96  109  115  125  179          
      Total Time:  1:54:25.33                                                    
         Average:    22:53.07                                                    
  14 Jones County High School    419    3   78   94  116  128  135  139          
      Total Time:  1:54:14.30                                                    
         Average:    22:50.86                                                    
  15 Mary Persons                450   35   42   77  127  169  181  184          
      Total Time:  1:56:46.71                                                    
         Average:    23:21.35                                                    
  16 Decatur High School         461   62   72  102  108  117  123  126          
      Total Time:  1:56:28.07                                                    
         Average:    23:17.62                                                    
  17 Whitewater High School      461   56   80   85  110  130  137  150          
      Total Time:  1:56:35.95                                                    
         Average:    23:19.19                                                    
  18 Carrollton High School      477   48   89  106  113  121  143  154          
      Total Time:  1:57:12.44                                                    
         Average:    23:26.49                                                    
  19 Forsyth Central             541   92   97   98  107  147  160               
      Total Time:  1:59:55.86                                                    
         Average:    23:59.18                                                    
  20 Woodward Academy            557   45   82  133  141  156  159  176          
      Total Time:  2:00:58.61                                                    
         Average:    24:11.73                                                    
  21 Atlanta International Sch   583    6   52  162  175  188  203               
      Total Time:  2:02:53.78                                                    
         Average:    24:34.76                                                    
  22 Locust Grove MS             600   24   88  124  177  187  196               
      Total Time:  2:03:31.30                                                    
         Average:    24:42.26                                                    
  23 East Coweta                 609   34   90  138  173  174                    
      Total Time:  2:03:09.64                                                    
         Average:    24:37.93                                                    
  24 Mount Vernon Presbyterian   651   32   75  171  182  191  201  202          
      Total Time:  2:06:37.23                                                    
         Average:    25:19.45                                                    
  25 Evans High School           697   12  140  153  195  197  199               
      Total Time:  2:10:01.38                                                    
         Average:    26:00.28                                                    
  26 Lakeside, Evans             701   65  148  158  163  167  172  178          
      Total Time:  2:06:50.10                                                    
         Average:    25:22.02                                                    
  27 Walker                      720  105  131  146  168  170                    
      Total Time:  2:07:28.14                                                    
         Average:    25:29.63                                                    
  28 Johnson HS                  738  101  149  151  152  185  186  200          
      Total Time:  2:08:52.85                                                    
         Average:    25:46.57                                                    
  29 Grayson High School         772  120  142  145  161  204  205               
      Total Time:  2:13:06.53                                                    
         Average:    26:37.31                                                    
  30 Veterans HS                 813  118  157  166  183  189  190  193          
      Total Time:  2:12:28.28                                                    
         Average:    26:29.66                                                    
  31 Strong Rock Christian Sch   904  155  165  192  194  198                    
      Total Time:  2:20:11.06                                                    
         Average:    28:02.22