Place TmPl Name Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ========================= == ====================== ======= =====
1 1 Frankie Muldoon 12 Dawson County 18:22.0 5:55
2 2 Elissa Oliver 10 North Hall 19:52.3 6:24
3 3 Sierra Wainer 11 Cherokee Bluff High Sc 20:09.4 6:30
4 4 Caylee Wagner 10 North Hall 20:11.3 6:30
5 5 Abbie Hilchie 9 Lumpkin Co. High Schoo 20:26.1 6:35
6 6 Emily Britt 12 North Hall 20:40.5 6:40
7 7 Morgan Mize 12 North Hall 20:44.1 6:41
8 8 Caroline Rairigh 10 Lumpkin Co. High Schoo 20:50.9 6:43
9 9 Jenna Lecours 11 Dawson County 20:58.6 6:46
10 10 Ella Randall Lee 11 North Hall 20:58.9 6:46
11 11 Georgina Hoffman 12 North Hall 21:10.5 6:49
12 12 Zion Martinez 9 East Hall HS 21:29.8 6:56
13 13 Avery Young 11 Dawson County 21:38.0 6:58
14 14 Molly Muenchen 10 Dawson County 21:42.4 7:00
15 15 Emma White 10 Fannin County HS 21:51.5 7:03
16 16 Emily Martinez 11 Lumpkin Co. High Schoo 21:55.6 7:04
17 17 Isabelle Kinsey 9 Dawson County 22:00.6 7:06
18 18 Hayle Alemany 9 Cherokee Bluff High Sc 22:10.2 7:09
19 19 Elise Karinshak 12 Greater Atlanta Christ 22:13.4 7:10
20 20 Evion Reinhardt 11 Dawson County 22:15.0 7:10
21 21 Alyssa Goodwin 11 Fannin County HS 22:16.5 7:11
22 22 Celine Sapp 9 Dawson County 22:17.3 7:11
23 23 Sarah Mulkey 12 Lumpkin Co. High Schoo 22:20.8 7:12
24 24 Marilee Karinshak 8 Greater Atlanta Christ 22:26.9 7:14
25 25 Bianca Hurley 12 Greater Atlanta Christ 22:31.7 7:16
26 26 Bianca Cangiano 9 Greater Atlanta Christ 22:38.0 7:18
27 27 Kennedy Harper 10 Fannin County HS 22:38.6 7:18
28 28 Tatianna Lovell 11 Lumpkin Co. High Schoo 22:48.9 7:21
29 29 Taylor Gulley 10 Greater Atlanta Christ 23:20.8 7:31
30 30 Kaitlyn Edwards 11 Cherokee Bluff High Sc 23:32.3 7:35
31 31 Kinsley Sullivan 9 Fannin County HS 23:55.3 7:42
32 32 Olivia Akins 11 Fannin County HS 23:58.2 7:43
33 33 Lupe Negrete 9 East Hall HS 24:10.4 7:47
34 34 Kelly Cronan 9 Lumpkin Co. High Schoo 24:11.6 7:48
35 35 Eliza Darrell 9 Cherokee Bluff High Sc 24:14.4 7:49
36 36 Molly Hulsey 11 Cherokee Bluff High Sc 24:31.9 7:54
37 37 Tatum Coulter 10 Lumpkin Co. High Schoo 24:53.0 8:01
38 38 Yecenia Solorzano 10 East Hall HS 24:53.9 8:01
39 39 Abbey Arvidson 11 Fannin County HS 25:01.7 8:04
40 40 Isabella Carmisino 9 Cherokee Bluff High Sc 25:36.8 8:15
41 41 Kathalyn Barnett 10 East Hall HS 26:20.5 8:29
42 42 Lyndsay Turner 10 Fannin County HS 27:21.7 8:49
43 43 Sabrina Chavira 9 East Hall HS 28:48.3 9:17
44 44 Azul Tapia 9 East Hall HS 29:01.7 9:21
45 45 Insha Budhwani 10 Greater Atlanta Christ 29:03.4 9:22