Warner Robins HS Cross Country HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Release The Hounds - 9/15/2018
Greyhound Cross Country Course
Last Completed Event
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Kunowsky, Joel M Evans High School 19:17.00 1
2 Wilson, Forrest M10 Veterans HS 19:50.25 2
3 Coleman, Tucker M9 Vidalia 19:53.62 3
4 Wilson, Patrick M10 Perry High School 20:25.34 4
5 Owens, Konner M9 Vidalia 20:45.47 5
6 Bibler, Thom M10 Veterans HS 20:51.44 6
7 Patel, Jay M10 Jones County 21:01.38 7
8 Child, Grayson M12 Pike County 21:11.88 8
9 Koenig, Tucker M12 Veterans HS 21:12.69 9
10 Bailey, Isaiah M11 Veterans HS 21:13.15 10
11 Rice, Jamari M11 Veterans HS 21:16.69 11
12 Ibarra-Pina, Alexus M11 Howard High School 21:23.69 12
13 Posey, Justin M Evans High School 21:24.41 13
14 Spainhour, Caleb M10 Jones County 21:31.56 14
15 Flavian Lazaro, Alejandr M11 Evans High School 21:31.97 15
16 Davis, Ethan M9 Upson-Lee Hi 21:32.59
17 Bradford, Dominic M10 Veterans HS 21:52.44 16
18 Day, Colton M9 Upson-Lee Hi 21:56.84
19 Newsome, Allen M12 Howard High School 21:58.88 17
20 Little, Matthew M10 Ola High School 22:07.00 18
21 Millwood, Peyton M9 Evans High School 22:11.91 19
22 Johnson, Dillon M12 Perry High School 22:19.78 20
23 Peyatt, Darrell M10 Ace Charter 22:22.38 21
24 Applebee, Isaac M12 Ace Charter 22:27.25 22
25 Cowart, Sebastian M12 Ola High School 22:29.56 23
26 Monnier, Elijah M11 Ola High School 22:35.44 24
27 Jackson, Christopher M9 Jones County 22:44.50 25
28 Benson, Hunter M10 Mary Persons 22:46.15
29 Williams, Trey M9 Perry High School 22:47.03 26
30 Wood, Ryan M12 Evans High School 22:54.44 27
31 Patel, Kamal M12 Perry High School 23:03.94 28
32 Hutchenson, Austin M9 Jones County 23:04.47 29
33 Vizzini, Conner M12 Veterans HS 23:07.22 30
34 Battle, Ke'Aundre M12 Putnam County HS 23:13.66 31
35 Albryct, Nolan M9 Jones County 23:20.28 32
36 Moskaly, Eddie M12 Ace Charter 23:23.12 33
37 Watts, Jalen M10 Perry High School 23:27.22 34
38 Boutwell, Dylan M9 Upson-Lee Hi 23:28.09
39 Moss, Brannen M10 Perry High School 23:28.75 35
40 Gordon, Cam M10 Upson-Lee Hi 23:36.91
41 Douglas, Jordan M10 Evans High School 23:49.84 36
42 Jaynes, MaKalob M12 Vidalia 23:51.09 37
43 Bates, Garrett M11 Ola High School 23:53.72 38
44 Hanson, Cooper M9 Pike County 23:54.62 39
45 Leverett, Matthew M11 John Milledg 23:57.66
46 Saxton, Owen M9 Evans High School 23:59.12 40
47 mosley, spencer M6 Vidalia 24:09.00 41
48 Whitfield, Mitchell M10 Mary Persons 24:17.00
49 Beasley, Jason M12 Ola High School 24:19.25 42
50 Obeneauf, Joseph M11 Ace Charter 24:25.15 43
51 Thompson, Griffen M9 Perry High School 24:27.00 44
52 Hunter, Marquise M9 Jones County 24:37.47 45
53 Hill, Conner M10 Perry High School 24:40.15
54 Prather, Andy M12 Ace Charter 24:46.09 46
55 Strader, Noah M9 Pike County 24:47.22 47
56 Dennis, Calik M12 Putnam County HS 24:54.12 48
57 Dever, Daniel M9 Jones County 24:56.47 49
58 Brack, Jeremy M10 Pike County 24:57.28 50
59 Henderson, Colby M12 Heritage Hig 25:00.94 51
60 Tomberlin, Reagan M11 Howard High School 25:14.78 52
61 Hursey, Daniel M9 Jones County 25:15.94
62 Mack, Jacob M12 Ace Charter 25:32.62 53
63 Hodges, Parker M9 Veterans HS 25:36.38
64 Walden, Geno M9 Howard High School 25:38.12 54
65 Tillman, Caleb M10 Perry High School 25:40.50
66 Daniel, Rodney M11 Putnam County HS 25:49.09 55
67 bush, chandler M10 Vidalia 25:52.44 56
68 Biggs, Landyn M10 Evans High School 25:53.72
69 Clements, Timothy M12 Mary Persons 25:56.28
70 Hudson, Landon M10 Pike County 26:00.66 57
71 Brown, Jeffrey M9 Jones County 26:28.03
72 Rivers, Mason M9 John Milledg 26:32.66
73 Wynn, Dylan M10 Spalding Hig 26:33.78
74 Miller, Devon M9 Howard High School 26:54.22 58
75 Merritt, Carson M12 Jones County 26:57.25
76 Hicks, Matthew M10 Perry High School 27:13.50
77 Bush, Christian M9 Jones County 27:17.03
78 Talamantes, Victor M11 Perry High School 27:23.50
79 Wysong, Jackson M10 Veterans HS 27:32.03
80 Maddox, Dustin M9 Spalding Hig 27:41.18
81 Wilton, Josh M10 Perry High School 27:43.34
82 Giegler, Joseph M9 Howard High School 27:43.81 59
83 Mendoza, Daniel M9 Heritage Hig 27:44.31 60
84 Evans, Rodney M11 Perry High School 27:51.12
85 Hebert, Spencer M10 Ace Charter 28:12.09 61
86 Dorn, Heath M9 Spalding Hig 28:17.00
87 Carlson, Gavin M11 Evans High School 28:21.25
88 Gonzalez, Antonio M10 Heritage Hig 28:26.47 62
89 Wright, Jayson M9 John Milledg 28:39.88
90 Fitzgerald, Fionn M11 Heritage Hig 28:53.22 63
91 Logan, Seth M9 Perry High School 28:57.25
92 Jenkins, Mychael M10 Ola High School 29:17.34 64
93 Elmer, Orrin M9 Ola High School 29:18.28 65
94 Vinson, Bryce M10 Putnam County HS 29:40.59 66
95 Smith, Jalen M10 Ola High School 30:08.47
96 Morrison, Owen M9 Ola High School 30:25.44
97 Hutto, Kaleb M9 Ace Charter 31:24.62
98 Brooks, Nathan M11 John Milledg 31:34.53
99 Brown, Henry M10 Heritage Hig 35:52.78 67
100 Beckham, Jaylan M11 Putnam County HS 36:20.66 68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Veterans HS 38 2 6 9 10 11 16 30
Total Time: 1:44:24.22
Average: 20:52.85
2 Evans High School 75 1 13 15 19 27 36 40
Total Time: 1:47:19.73
Average: 21:27.95
3 Jones County High School 107 7 14 25 29 32 45 49
Total Time: 1:51:42.19
Average: 22:20.44
4 Perry High School 112 4 20 26 28 34 35 44
Total Time: 1:52:03.31
Average: 22:24.67
5 Vidalia 142 3 5 37 41 56
Total Time: 1:54:31.62
Average: 22:54.33
6 Ola High School 145 18 23 24 38 42 64 65
Total Time: 1:55:24.97
Average: 23:05.00
7 Ace Charter 165 21 22 33 43 46 53 61
Total Time: 1:57:23.99
Average: 23:28.80
8 Howard High School 193 12 17 52 54 58 59
Total Time: 2:01:09.69
Average: 24:13.94
9 Pike County High School 201 8 39 47 50 57
Total Time: 2:00:51.66
Average: 24:10.34
10 Putnam County HS 268 31 48 55 66 68
Total Time: 2:19:58.12
Average: 27:59.63
11 Heritage High School 303 51 60 62 63 67
Total Time: 2:25:57.72
Average: 29:11.55