Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Strong Rock Christian Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018
Strong RockChristian School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 MS Girls 5k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zuegel, Gracie W Union Grove Midd 23:02.07 1
2 Smith, Paige W Strong Rock 23:12.52 2
3 Blackwelder, Aubrie W Strong Rock 23:23.14 3
4 Banks, Rachel W Strong Rock 23:44.34 4
5 Sires, Nadia W Ola High School 24:02.01
6 Blackwelder, Madison W Strong Rock 24:38.88 5
7 Lockhart, Mary Jane W Strong Rock 24:44.43 6
8 Haake, Emma W Union Grove Midd 25:20.36 7
9 Swank, Hana W Strong Rock 25:20.99 8
10 Williams, Sophie W Union Grove Midd 26:46.25 9
11 Dingess, Alexandria W Union Grove Midd 26:48.43 10
12 Silva, Kamryn W Strong Rock 27:17.57 11
13 Franklin, Lauren W Union Grove Midd 27:51.01 12
14 Brown, Maeli W Union Grove Midd 28:01.26 13
15 Donaldson, Emma W Strong Rock 29:20.25
16 Jundebreur, Molly W Union Grove Midd 30:04.42 14
17 Mudge, Catherine W Strong Rock 30:07.35
18 Smith, Lydia W Strong Rock 30:17.95
Event 4 MS Boys 5k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McDougal, Jake M Strong Rock 19:43.95 1
2 McCarthy, Johnny M Union Grove Midd 20:53.04 2
3 Zovlansky, Isaiah M Union Grove Midd 22:09.14 3
4 Hodges, Anderson M Strong Rock 22:23.39 4
5 Groover, Hudson M Union Grove Midd 22:54.58 5
6 Rosich, Cole M Strong Rock 23:19.93 6
7 McMurry, Ozburne M Strong Rock 23:34.94 7
8 Zovlansky, Christian M Union Grove Midd 23:53.22 8
9 Scroggs, Timmy M Union Grove Midd 23:53.25 9
10 Parrish, David M Strong Rock 24:08.67 10
11 Scarlett, Adrian M Union Grove Midd 25:19.49 11
12 Underwood, Jackson M Strong Rock 25:23.98 12
13 Koby, Bryson M Strong Rock 25:36.42 13
14 Iglesias, Zavier M Strong Rock 25:36.96
15 Lingafelt, Patrkck M Strong Rock 25:51.14
16 Lingafelt, Zachary M Strong Rock 29:55.33
17 Musgrove, Reid M Strong Rock 31:12.35
18 Anderson, Jarrett M Strong Rock 31:24.93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Union Grove Middle School 27 2 3 5 8 9 11
Total Time: 1:53:43.23
Average: 22:44.65
2 Strong Rock Christian Sch 28 1 4 6 7 10 12 13
Total Time: 1:53:10.88
Average: 22:38.18
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Strong Rock Christian Sch 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 11
Total Time: 1:59:43.31
Average: 23:56.67
2 Union Grove Middle School 39 1 7 9 10 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:09:48.12
Average: 25:57.63