Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cookies 'n Quotes XC Festival - 9/11/2018
Hosted by Tallulah Fall HS
The Farm Course
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Mixed 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
104 Unknown X 34:00.49
1 Conner, Caroline W Madison County 23:52.35 1
2 Cloud, Mackenzie W Athens Christian 24:11.22 2
3 Alexander, Lucy W Tallulah Falls 24:19.27 3
4 Palma, Keren W Athens Christian 24:27.16 4
5 Hawks, Lindley W Madison County 24:28.25 5
6 Alexander, Sophie W Tallulah Falls 25:12.98 6
7 Sheffield, Anastasia W Commerce 25:27.09
8 Cannon, Hanna W Rabun County 25:28.30 7
9 Perkins, Molly W Rabun County 25:46.44 8
10 Whitson, Maria W Tallulah Falls 25:49.58 9
11 Vaughn, Abbey W Athens Christian 25:50.17 10
12 Gergeni, Christina W Rabun County 26:15.07 11
13 Herrera, Sophie W Tallulah Falls 26:46.20 12
14 Schubert, Kylie W Madison County 26:49.30 13
15 Sanders, Raelyn W Stephens Co. 27:06.82 14
16 Jarrard, Christin W Rabun County 27:06.91 15
17 Morrow, Gabbi W Stephens Co. 27:29.80 16
18 Tatum, Karis W Tallulah Falls 27:31.76 17
19 Frias, Leonela W Rabun County 27:36.81 18
20 Smith, Laurel W Tallulah Falls 27:36.81 19
22 Edwards, Sarah W Tallulah Falls 27:38.79 21
23 Martin, Noelle W Athens Christian 27:39.15 22
24 Wood, Lakin W Madison County 27:38.32 23
25 Dickerson, Ashley W Rabun County 27:48.64 24
26 fortson, lydia W Athens Christian 27:48.86 25
27 Steill, Jenica W Rabun County 28:06.64 26
28 Barrett, Caroline W Madison County 28:50.75 27
29 Martin, Gabby W Athens Christian 29:07.27 28
30 Ray, Rebekah W Athens Christian 29:09.48 29
31 Fitzpatrick, Carly W Madison County 29:38.25 30
32 Markham, Alison W Towns County HS 29:47.99
33 Peifer, Autumn W Madison County 29:52.16
34 Ballard, Carrie W Athens Christian 30:10.56
35 Smith, Bazya W Towns County HS 30:43.70
36 Quijada, Gali W Towns County HS 32:01.44
37 Merce, Ashlyn W Stephens Co. 32:43.72 31
38 Hamby, Lovelai W Stephens Co. 32:44.66 32
39 Brinson, Macy W Towns County HS 32:46.93
40 Keown, Carrie W Stephens Co. 33:04.41 33
83 Wood, Lakin W Madison County 27:47.50
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Gober, Guy M Rabun County 17:51.81 1
2 Irwin, Noah M Athens Christian 18:09.89 2
3 Martin, Brandon M Commerce 18:37.01 3
4 Duncan, River M Stephens Co. 18:58.24 4
5 Hayes, Samuel M Athens Christian 19:10.76 5
6 Hotard, Thomas M Habersham Ce 19:11.23 6
7 Smith, Zac M Tallulah Falls 19:13.36 7
8 Hernandez, Demarco M Commerce 19:57.54 8
9 Kivett, Andrew M Habersham Ce 19:57.97 9
10 Chastain, Daniel M Habersham Ce 20:07.85 10
11 Bradley, John M Commerce 20:25.00 11
12 Johnson, Jakeem M Madison County 20:27.71 12
13 Bourlet, Grey M Tallulah Falls 20:27.83 13
14 Horac, Radim M Commerce 20:30.27 14
15 Billingsley, Abe M Rabun County 20:32.25 15
16 Butler, Christopher M Madison County 20:33.57 16
17 Savage, Mason M Madison County 20:44.06 17
18 Holbrooks, Ethan M Stephens Co. 20:50.55 18
19 Bradley, Nick M Rabun County 20:52.77 19
20 Broska, Troy M Stephens Co. 20:56.95 20
21 Viehweg, Matthew M Stephens Co. 21:01.81 21
22 Griffis, Caleb M Tallulah Falls 21:02.91 22
23 Morris, JJ M Commerce 21:04.94 23
24 King, Liam M Towns County HS 21:10.07 24
25 Prickett, Aden M Madison County 21:11.16 25
26 Cortese, Josiah M Athens Christian 21:24.04 26
27 Rodriguez, Brian M Athens Christian 21:30.62 27
28 Quijada, Luis M Towns County HS 21:40.99 28
29 Rozier-Miller, Ethan M Madison County 21:46.51 29
30 Freeman, Landon M Stephens Co. 21:56.28 30
31 Smith, Blythe M Towns County HS 21:57.68 31
32 Stephens, Alex M Madison County 21:57.84 32
33 Dominguez, Lazaro M Rabun County 22:03.24 33
34 Vukotic, Martin M Rabun Gap 22:05.25 34
35 Corbett, Kale M Tallulah Falls 22:07.49 35
36 Carr, Temple M Habersham Ce 22:09.94 36
37 Holbrooks, Caden M Stephens Co. 22:15.88 37
38 Kelly, Collin M Tallulah Falls 22:21.51 38
39 Patton, Jamie M Commerce 22:54.86 39
40 Loveall, Robert M Athens Christian 22:56.88 40
41 Mills, Rucker M Habersham Ce 22:57.01 41
42 Bennett, Grant M Habersham Ce 23:02.41 42
43 Lovelace, Jordan M Towns County HS 23:05.73 43
44 Justice, Matthew M Tallulah Falls 23:06.18 44
45 Cummings, Elijah M Athens Christian 23:21.02 45
46 Loveless, Levi M Rabun County 23:22.03 46
47 Roland, Shepherd M Rabun County 23:26.90 47
48 Herndon, Noah M Madison County 23:29.72 48
49 Zelaya, Josh M Commerce 23:39.31 49
50 Watts, Jacob M Habersham Ce 23:59.88 50
51 Fuentes, Joshua M Athens Christian 24:20.86 51
52 King, Cody M Athens Christian 24:54.08
53 Henderson, Corbin M Towns County HS 25:04.05 52
54 Roland, Avery M Rabun County 25:04.69 53
55 Murchinson, Bryson M Stephens Co. 25:25.72 54
56 Wright, Noah M Rabun Gap 25:48.02 55
57 Ashburn, Dawson M Athens Christian 26:12.42
58 Creswell, William M Rabun Gap 26:27.13 56
59 Strautmanis, Eduards M Rabun Gap 26:27.17 57
60 Nikiema, Rashid M Rabun Gap 28:54.31 58
61 Li, Elric M Rabun Gap 31:23.73 59
62 Chordegian, Garrett M Rabun Gap 31:24.36 60
63 Peacock, Robbie M Towns County HS 33:00.34 61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Commerce 59 3 8 11 14 23 39 49
Total Time: 1:40:34.76
Average: 20:06.96
2 Stephens Co. 93 4 18 20 21 30 37 54
Total Time: 1:43:43.83
Average: 20:44.77
3 Madison County 99 12 16 17 25 29 32 48
Total Time: 1:44:43.01
Average: 20:56.61
4 Athens Christian 100 2 5 26 27 40 45 51
Total Time: 1:43:12.19
Average: 20:38.44
5 Habersham Central High Sc 102 6 9 10 36 41 42 50
Total Time: 1:44:24.00
Average: 20:52.80
6 Rabun County 114 1 15 19 33 46 47 53
Total Time: 1:44:42.11
Average: 20:56.42
7 Tallulah Falls 115 7 13 22 35 38 44
Total Time: 1:45:13.10
Average: 21:02.62
8 Towns County HS 178 24 28 31 43 52 61
Total Time: 1:52:58.53
Average: 22:35.71
9 Rabun Gap 260 34 55 56 57 58 59 60
Total Time: 2:09:41.88
Average: 25:56.38
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Tallulah Falls 47 3 6 9 12 17 19 21
Total Time: 2:09:39.79
Average: 25:55.96
2 Rabun County 59 7 8 11 15 18 24 26
Total Time: 2:12:13.53
Average: 26:26.71
3 Athens Christian 63 2 4 10 22 25 28 29
Total Time: 2:09:56.56
Average: 25:59.32
4 Madison County 69 1 5 13 23 27 30
Total Time: 2:11:38.97
Average: 26:19.80
5 Stephens Co. 126 14 16 31 32 33
Total Time: 2:33:09.41
Average: 30:37.89