Complete Results

Men 100m Dash  - Finals
Wind: -0.4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Watkins, Jamal       SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                10.57  10
2    Stone, Curtis        JR-3 Berry                              10.82   8
3    James, Rhoman        JR-3 Centre                             10.83   6
4    Spainhour, Michael   JR-3 Hendrix                            10.92   5
5    Watford, Quincy      SR-4 Berry                              11.08   4
6    Shorter, Calid       FR-1 U. of the South                    11.18   3
7    Mims, Derrell        JR-3 Berry                              11.24   2
8    Sims, Amir           SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                11.47   1


Men 100m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Spainhour, Michael   JR-3 Hendrix                            10.97    
2    Shorter, Calid       FR-1 U. of the South                    11.12    
3    Watford, Quincy      SR-4 Berry                              11.23    
4    Gauthier, Avery      FR-1 Hendrix                            11.31    
5    Jacobs, John         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                11.38    
6    Patel, Nish          FR-1 Berry                              11.67    
7    Johnson, Kalon       JR-3 U. of the South                    12.03    


Men 100m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    James, Rhoman        JR-3 Centre                             10.80    
2    Stone, Curtis        JR-3 Berry                              10.86    
3    Wimberly, Landon     FR-1 Millsaps                           11.41    
4    Kinsey, Mason        SO-2 Berry                              11.41    
5    Strunk, Brent        FR-1 Hendrix                            11.53    
6    Darby, Niko          SR-4 U. of the South                    11.77    
7    Lewis, Demontre      JR-3 Centre                             20.29    


Men 100m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Watkins, Jamal       SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                10.87    
2    Mims, Derrell        JR-3 Berry                              11.18    
3    Sims, Amir           SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                11.28    
4    Jordan, Thomas       FR-1 Centre                             11.34    
5    Dalton, Price        SR-4 Rhodes                             11.63    
6    Jones, Javon         JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                11.72    
7    Lee, Minju           FR-1 U. of the South                    11.82    


Men 200m Dash  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Watkins, Jamal       SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                21.52  10
2    Spainhour, Michael   JR-3 Hendrix                            21.71   8
3    James, Rhoman        JR-3 Centre                             21.79   6
4    Alvarez, Marcus      FR-1 Oglethorpe                         21.96   5
5    Sims, Amir           SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                22.26   4
6    Watford, Quincy      SR-4 Berry                              22.67   3
7    Mims, Derrell        JR-3 Berry                              22.98   2
8    Stone, Curtis        JR-3 Berry                              33.08   1


Men 200m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 1.5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Spainhour, Michael   JR-3 Hendrix                            22.05    
2    Alvarez, Marcus      FR-1 Oglethorpe                         22.12    
3    Watford, Quincy      SR-4 Berry                              22.80    
4    Wimberly, Landon     FR-1 Millsaps                           22.90    
5    Kinsey, Mason        SO-2 Berry                              23.03    
6    Hazel, Justin        FR-1 Oglethorpe                         23.08    
7    Noel, Cameron        FR-1 U. of the South                    25.51    
8    Johnson, Kalon       JR-3 U. of the South                    28.47    


Men 200m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Stone, Curtis        JR-3 Berry                              21.98    
2    James, Rhoman        JR-3 Centre                             22.05    
3    Pratt, Tucker        SO-2 Hendrix                            22.92    
4    Jones, Levi          FR-1 Hendrix                            22.92    
5    Morrow, Tristen      SR-4 Centre                             23.13    
6    Gauthier, Avery      FR-1 Hendrix                            23.44    
7    Howard, Malik        FR-1 Berry                              24.43    


Men 200m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 0.2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Watkins, Jamal       SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                22.22    
2    Sims, Amir           SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                22.47    
3    Mims, Derrell        JR-3 Berry                              22.67    
4    Jacobs, John         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                23.11    
5    Lee, Minju           FR-1 U. of the South                    23.91    
6    Jones, Javon         JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                24.98    


Men 400m Dash  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jones, Levi          FR-1 Hendrix                            48.74  10
2    Alvarez, Marcus      FR-1 Oglethorpe                         48.80   8
3    Sims, Amir           SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                49.63   6
4    Hazel, Justin        FR-1 Oglethorpe                         50.38   5
5    Pratt, Tucker        SO-2 Hendrix                            50.69   4
6    Raines, Will         JR-3 Rhodes                             51.04   3
7    Morrow, Tristen      SR-4 Centre                             52.42   2
8    Alexander, Josh      FR-1 Rhodes                             52.59   1


Men 400m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jones, Levi          FR-1 Hendrix                            49.56    
2    Sims, Amir           SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                50.48    
3    Triplett, Andrew     JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                51.52    
4    Isgrig, Mason        SO-2 Centre                             53.04    
5    King, Robert         JR-3 Rhodes                             53.70    
6    Svenningsson, Gustav FR-1 Oglethorpe                         54.71    
7    Lewis, Wilson        SO-2 U. of the South                    59.17    


Men 400m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hazel, Justin        FR-1 Oglethorpe                         50.11    
2    Raines, Will         JR-3 Rhodes                             50.61    
3    Alexander, Josh      FR-1 Rhodes                             51.35    
4    Morrow, Tristen      SR-4 Centre                             51.40    
5    Killingsworth, Alex  SO-2 Berry                              51.88    
6    Starnes, David       JR-3 Rhodes                             54.38    
7    Noel, Cameron        FR-1 U. of the South                    55.18    


Men 400m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Alvarez, Marcus      FR-1 Oglethorpe                         49.70    
2    Pratt, Tucker        SO-2 Hendrix                            51.16    
3    Montgomery, Zech     SO-2 Hendrix                            51.69    
4    Jones, Letherio      FR-1 U. of the South                    52.06    
5    Pettus, Carter       FR-1 U. of the South                    53.43    
6    Spann, Dillon        SO-2 U. of the South                    54.42    
7    Sawyerr, Jamil       FR-1 Berry                              56.13    


Men 800m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Apel, Christian      SR-4 Centre                           2:08.47   -
2    Watson, Thomas       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern              2:09.55   -
3    McKinney, Tyrone     SO-2 Millsaps                         2:11.05   -
4    Armstrong, James     JR-3 Millsaps                         2:12.32   -
5    Blakeman, Wilson     SO-2 Centre                           2:15.99   -
6    Chavez, Juan         JR-3 Berry                            2:17.31   -


Men 800m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Dewitt, Harry        SO-2 Rhodes                           2:00.49   -
2    Dingle, Noel         FR-1 Centre                           2:00.70   -
3    Killingsworth, Alex  SO-2 Berry                            2:03.42   -
4    Swagler, Brother     JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              2:04.00   -
5    Anabtawi, Hayden     SO-2 Birmingham-Southern              2:04.99   -
6    Saia, Sam            FR-1 Millsaps                         2:05.88   -
7    Gogal, Jon           JR-3 Berry                            2:06.27   -
8    Ryce, Gabe           SO-2 Millsaps                         2:06.37   -
9    Evans, Nicholas      SO-2 Oglethorpe                       2:08.48   -


Men 800m Run  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Faal, Ousman         FR-1 Oglethorpe                       1:54.68  10
2    Midyett, Ash         SO-2 U. of the South                  1:55.44   8
3    Fulton, Brayden      SO-2 Berry                            1:55.79   6
4    Knowlton, Will       JR-3 Berry                            1:56.92   5
5    Dodson, William      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              1:58.46   4
6    Talley, Garrett      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              1:58.78   3
7    Tiemann, Jacob       SO-2 Rhodes                           1:59.72   2
8    McGee, Kelly         SR-4 Rhodes                           1:59.88   1
9    Wells, Collin        SO-2 Centre                           2:00.60   -
10   Griffith, Ben        SO-2 Rhodes                           2:02.03   -
11   Freyaldenhoven, Tole SO-2 Rhodes                           2:02.22   -
12   Meade, Rodrigo       JR-3 Oglethorpe                       2:04.86   -


Men 1500m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Apel, Christian      SR-4 Centre                           4:14.67   3
2    Berardi, Nicholas    SO-2 Oglethorpe                       4:19.39   -
3    Jones, Keenan        JR-3 Centre                           4:22.72   -
4    Armstrong, James     JR-3 Millsaps                         4:28.83   -
5    Towe, Matt           SO-2 Berry                            4:31.59   -
6    Watson, Thomas       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern              4:32.87   -
7    Beane, Aaron         SO-2 Birmingham-Southern              4:36.44   -
8    Miller, Evan         SO-2 Centre                           4:37.24   -
9    McKinney, Tyrone     SO-2 Millsaps                         4:38.22   -
10   Fowler, Austin       SR-4 Berry                            4:40.39   -
11   Blakeman, Wilson     SO-2 Centre                           4:42.30   -
12   Hills, Jake          SO-2 Berry                            4:47.46   -


Men 1500m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Freyaldenhoven, Tole SO-2 Rhodes                           3:56.54  10
2    Meade, Rodrigo       JR-3 Oglethorpe                       4:02.84   8
3    Fields, Spencer      JR-3 Rhodes                           4:08.70   6
4    Hearn, Adam          JR-3 Rhodes                           4:11.81   5
5    Evans, Nicholas      SO-2 Oglethorpe                       4:14.01   4
6    Stevens, Reece       JR-3 Rhodes                           4:16.77   2
7    Bensley, Cameron     FR-1 Berry                            4:17.82   1
8    Roberts, Parker      SO-2 Berry                            4:20.12   -
9    Vernon, Jonathan     SO-2 Oglethorpe                       4:20.96   -
10   Riggs, Nathan        SR-4 Centre                           4:25.15   -
11   Andress, Nathan      JR-3 Hendrix                          4:25.49   -
12   Freeman, Benjamin    SO-2 Rhodes                           4:45.00   -


Men 5000m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fields, Spencer      JR-3 Rhodes                          15:27.88  10
2    Phillips, Ryan       SR-4 Rhodes                          15:28.85   8
3    Voehler, Dominic     JR-3 Rhodes                          15:30.83   6
4    Stevens, Reece       JR-3 Rhodes                          15:32.73   5
5    Riggs, Nathan        SR-4 Centre                          15:35.13   4
6    Freeman, Benjamin    SO-2 Rhodes                          15:48.68   3
7    Miller, Evan         SO-2 Centre                          16:00.96   2
8    Roberts, Parker      SO-2 Berry                           16:04.75   1
9    Hadden, Jacob        FR-1 Oglethorpe                      16:08.26   -
10   Vernon, Jonathan     SO-2 Oglethorpe                      16:17.13   -
11   Lester, Bill         FR-1 Oglethorpe                      16:17.22   -
12   Bensley, Cameron     FR-1 Berry                           16:20.22   -
13   Villa, Mateo         SO-2 Oglethorpe                      16:35.50   -
14   Legrone, Owen        SR-4 U. of the South                 16:37.59   -
15   Edwards, Andrew      FR-1 Centre                          16:56.17   -
16   Toland, Peter        FR-1 Birmingham-Southern             17:00.51   -
17   Hills, Jake          SO-2 Berry                           17:05.54   -
18   Emery, Alex          FR-1 Centre                          17:10.51   -
19   McGrade, David       FR-1 Centre                          17:21.69   -
20   Lospinoso, Attilio   SO-2 Berry                           17:24.14   -
21   Ritchie, Rob         SO-2 U. of the South                 17:59.98   -
22   Chavez, Juan         JR-3 Berry                           18:23.58   -
23   Mohr, Rob            FR-1 U. of the South                 19:07.03   -
24   Steed, Adam          SR-4 U. of the South                 20:00.34   -
     Chambliss, Carson    FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                  DNF   -


Men 10000m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fields, Spencer      JR-3 Rhodes                          33:01.07  10
2    Phillips, Ryan       SR-4 Rhodes                          33:01.29   8
3    Stevens, Reece       JR-3 Rhodes                          33:01.46   6
4    Freeman, Benjamin    SO-2 Rhodes                          33:01.65   5
5    Hearn, Adam          JR-3 Rhodes                          33:24.53   4
6    Villa, Mateo         SO-2 Oglethorpe                      34:03.56   3
7    Lester, Bill         FR-1 Oglethorpe                      34:12.53   2
8    McGrade, David       FR-1 Centre                          34:23.08   1
9    Berardi, Nicholas    SO-2 Oglethorpe                      34:29.43   -
10   Mallett, Cam         SO-2 Berry                           35:19.77   -
11   Emery, Alex          FR-1 Centre                          35:29.08   -
12   Toland, Peter        FR-1 Birmingham-Southern             36:16.49   -
13   Edwards, Andrew      FR-1 Centre                          36:19.31   -
14   Lospinoso, Attilio   SO-2 Berry                           36:22.48   -
15   Deaton, Jared        SO-2 Berry                           36:24.87   -
16   Durham, Cameron      SO-2 Centre                          36:30.51   -
17   Aycock, Andrew       SO-2 Oglethorpe                      36:39.60   -
18   Towe, Matt           SO-2 Berry                           37:08.09   -
19   Stocks, Silas        JR-3 Berry                           37:29.53   -


Men 110m Hurdles  - Finals
Wind: -0.1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gago, Patrick        FR-1 Centre                             15.78  10
2    Fleming, Rory        SR-4 Berry                              15.94   8
3    Jordan, Thomas       FR-1 Centre                             15.96   6
4    Campbell, Shakir     SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                16.11   5
5    Burkey, Thomas       SO-2 Centre                             16.28   4
6    Triplett, Andrew     JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                16.60   3
7    Pfaller, Jake        FR-1 Centre                             17.19   2
8    Crall, Daniel        SR-4 Centre                             17.94   1


Men 110m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 2.6
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fleming, Rory        SR-4 Berry                              15.80    
2    Jordan, Thomas       FR-1 Centre                             15.95    
3    Burkey, Thomas       SO-2 Centre                             16.23    
4    Crall, Daniel        SR-4 Centre                             17.23    
5    Guice, Oliver        SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                17.98    


Men 110m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 2.2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gago, Patrick        FR-1 Centre                             15.86    
2    Triplett, Andrew     JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                16.07    
3    Campbell, Shakir     SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                16.41    
4    Pfaller, Jake        FR-1 Centre                             16.61    
5    Martin, Miles        SO-2 U. of the South                    17.41    


Men 400m Hurdles  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Byrd, Sam            JR-3 Hendrix                            54.39  10
2    Fleming, Rory        SR-4 Berry                              55.36   8
3    Campbell, Shakir     SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                55.74   6
4    Burkey, Thomas       SO-2 Centre                             56.53   5
5    Mishoe, Victor       SO-2 Millsaps                           58.11   4
6    Triplett, Andrew     JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                58.25   3
7    Pfaller, Jake        FR-1 Centre                             59.42   2
8    Jordan, Thomas       FR-1 Centre                           1:00.30   1


Men 400m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Byrd, Sam            JR-3 Hendrix                            55.34    
2    Triplett, Andrew     JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                57.07    
3    Campbell, Shakir     SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                57.87    
4    Jordan, Thomas       FR-1 Centre                             58.47    
5    Pfaller, Jake        FR-1 Centre                             58.77    
6    Martin, Miles        SO-2 U. of the South                  1:01.79    
7    Hamstra, Zach        JR-3 Rhodes                           1:03.81    


Men 400m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fleming, Rory        SR-4 Berry                              56.84    
2    Burkey, Thomas       SO-2 Centre                             58.17    
3    Mishoe, Victor       SO-2 Millsaps                           58.96    
4    Wright, Calum        JR-3 Rhodes                           1:01.31    
5    Goodwin, Gabe        JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              1:01.59    
6    Crall, Daniel        SR-4 Centre                           1:03.70    


Men 3000m Steeplechase  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jones, Keenan        JR-3 Centre                           9:37.71  10
2    Hadden, Jacob        FR-1 Oglethorpe                       9:39.48   8
3    Andress, Nathan      JR-3 Hendrix                          9:43.09   6
4    Voehler, Dominic     JR-3 Rhodes                           9:44.19   5
5    Vernon, Jonathan     SO-2 Oglethorpe                      10:15.30   4
6    Wright, Calum        JR-3 Rhodes                          10:18.08   3
7    Chambliss, Carson    FR-1 Birmingham-Southern             10:22.79   2
8    Butler, Rhett        SR-4 Berry                           10:27.73   1
9    Guevara, Slater      FR-1 Oglethorpe                      10:48.64   -
10   Saia, Sam            FR-1 Millsaps                        10:54.77   -
11   Butzow, Andy         FR-1 Berry                           10:58.85   -
12   Blakeman, Wilson     SO-2 Centre                          11:06.02   -
13   Araya, Alex          FR-1 Oglethorpe                      11:16.04   -
14   Green, Lindsey       FR-1 Oglethorpe                      11:17.31   -
15   Fowler, Austin       SR-4 Berry                           11:32.66   -


Men's 4 x 100m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Berry                                    41.51  10
2    Birmingham-Southern                      41.90   8
3    Centre                                   42.18   6
4    U. of the South                          43.86   5
5    Rhodes                                   44.17   4
6    Millsaps                                 45.04   3
7    Oglethorpe                               46.93   2
8    Hendrix                                     DQ   -


Men's 4 x 400m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hendrix                                3:18.90  10
2    Oglethorpe                             3:22.61   8
3    U. of the South                        3:25.84   6
4    Birmingham-Southern                    3:28.42   5
5    Millsaps                               3:29.95   4
6    Rhodes                                 3:30.85   3
7    Berry                                  3:35.44   2
8    Centre                                     DNF   -


Men High Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Eason, Robert        SR-4 Rhodes                               2.03m  10
2    Burkey, Thomas       SO-2 Centre                               1.98m   8
3    Gago, Patrick        FR-1 Centre                               1.93m   6
4    Watford, Quincy      SR-4 Berry                                1.93m   5
5    Lewis, Demontre      JR-3 Centre                               1.93m   4
6    Turner, James        SO-2 Millsaps                             1.88m   3
7    Watkins, Jamal       SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                  1.88m   2
8    Killingsworth, Alex  SO-2 Berry                                1.83m   1
9    Gunner, Henry        SO-2 Centre                               1.83m   -
9    Tullos, Zachary      SO-2 Millsaps                             1.83m   -
11   Jacobs, John         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                  1.78m   -
12   Dalton, Price        SR-4 Rhodes                               1.73m   -
13   Patel, Nish          FR-1 Berry                                1.68m   -
     Hooks, Jordan        FR-1 Millsaps                                NH   -
     Spann, Dillon        SO-2 U. of the South                         NH   -
     Lewis, Wilson        SO-2 U. of the South                         NH   -
     Cook, Darren         JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                     NH   -
     Adams, Troy          JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                     NH   -


Men Pole Vault 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Smith, Tucker        FR-1 Berry                                4.62m  10
2    Brice, Mitchell      SO-2 Berry                                4.24m   8
3    Caldwell, Ethan      JR-3 Berry                                4.24m   6
4    Campbell, David      SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                  4.09m   5
5    Bolton, Jack         FR-1 Rhodes                               3.94m   4
6    Nichols, Jack        SO-2 Rhodes                               3.79m   3
7    McDuffie, Deauntee   FR-1 Oglethorpe                           3.49m   2
     Nichol, Marshall     SO-2 Hendrix                                 NH   -


Men Long Jump  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
8    Watford, Quincy      SR-4 Berry                                6.13m   1
10   Lee, Minju           FR-1 U. of the South                      6.04m   -
11   Pratt, Tucker        SO-2 Hendrix                              5.87m   -
13   Patel, Nish          FR-1 Berry                                5.77m   -
14   Luster, Cameron      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                  5.74m   -
15   Cook, Darren         JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                  5.49m   -
16   Greenhaw, Skyler     FR-1 Berry                                5.39m   -
18   Manning, Johnathan   JR-3 Millsaps                             4.95m   -
19   Lewis, Wilson        SO-2 U. of the South                      4.35m   -
20   Hazen, Hayden        FR-1 Oglethorpe                           4.06m   -
     Alvarez, Marcus      FR-1 Oglethorpe                            FOUL   -
1    Spainhour, Michael   JR-3 Hendrix                              6.94m  10
2    Eason, Robert        SR-4 Rhodes                               6.88m   8
3    Gunner, Henry        SO-2 Centre                               6.70m   6
4    Jacobs, John         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                  6.60m   5
5    Jones, Levi          FR-1 Hendrix                              6.48m   4
6    Jordan, Thomas       FR-1 Centre                               6.47m   3
7    Dalton, Price        SR-4 Rhodes                               6.37m   2
9    Byrd, Sam            JR-3 Hendrix                              6.06m   -
12   O'Brien, Abner       JR-3 Berry                                5.85m   -
17   Blackford, William   JR-3 Centre                               5.20m   -


Men Triple Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Eason, Robert        SR-4 Rhodes                              14.44m  10
2    Spainhour, Michael   JR-3 Hendrix                             14.16m   8
3    Jacobs, John         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 13.53m   6
4    O'Brien, Abner       JR-3 Berry                               13.40m   5
5    Dalton, Price        SR-4 Rhodes                              12.72m   4
6    Strunk, Brent        FR-1 Hendrix                             12.50m   3
7    Cook, Darren         JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 11.95m   2
8    Gago, Patrick        FR-1 Centre                              11.54m   1
9    Blackford, William   JR-3 Centre                              11.50m   -
10   Greenhaw, Skyler     FR-1 Berry                               11.48m   -
     Morgan, Kameren      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                   FOUL   -


Men Shot Put  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
11   Scholtz, Ethan       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 11.77m   -
12   Broome, Carter       SO-2 Centre                              11.58m   -
13   Brown, Antonio       SO-2 Berry                               11.35m   -
14   Chandler-Cox, Jonath SO-2 Berry                               11.15m   -
15   Walker, D'Mone       SO-2 Centre                              11.00m   -
16   Pignocco, Justin     SO-2 U. of the South                     10.64m   -
17   Harrison, Keith      SO-2 Rhodes                              10.56m   -
18   Adams, Troy          JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 10.43m   -
19   Goldin, Robert       SR-4 Oglethorpe                          10.32m   -
1    Bazley, Jared        FR-1 Hendrix                             14.21m  10
2    Woodward, Jed        JR-3 Berry                               13.91m   8
3    Morgan, Kameren      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 13.41m   6
4    Gann, Hunter         JR-3 Centre                              12.91m   5
5    Richardson, Allen    FR-1 Centre                              12.85m   4
6    Tabor, Braden        FR-1 Centre                              12.76m   3
7    O'Brien, Abner       JR-3 Berry                               12.70m   2
8    Brooks-Davis, Elijah SR-4 U. of the South                     12.42m   1
9    Suber, Tej           SR-4 Rhodes                              12.25m   -
10   Hernandez, Asael     SO-2 Millsaps                            11.81m   -


Men Discus Throw  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
8    Tabor, Braden        FR-1 Centre                              34.63m   1
11   Scholtz, Ethan       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 33.13m   -
12   Walker, D'Mone       SO-2 Centre                              32.65m   -
13   Seraphine, Jeffrey   FR-1 Berry                               32.53m   -
14   LeCroy, CJ           FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 29.68m   -
15   Douglas, W.D.        FR-1 Millsaps                            27.38m   -
16   Richards, Alex       SR-4 Rhodes                              26.55m   -
     Vaughn, Jesse        SO-2 Centre                                FOUL   -
1    Hernandez, Asael     SO-2 Millsaps                            45.52m  10
2    Bazley, Jared        FR-1 Hendrix                             43.33m   8
3    Suber, Tej           SR-4 Rhodes                              42.38m   6
4    Harrison, Keith      SO-2 Rhodes                              38.22m   5
5    Gann, Hunter         JR-3 Centre                              37.96m   4
6    Morgan, Kameren      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 36.48m   3
7    Adams, Troy          JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 35.63m   2
9    Broome, Carter       SO-2 Centre                              34.58m   -
10   Brown, Antonio       SO-2 Berry                               34.03m   -


Men Hammer Throw  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Douglas, W.D.        FR-1 Millsaps                            34.63m   -
11   Scholtz, Ethan       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 34.13m   -
12   Richardson, Allen    FR-1 Centre                              32.78m   -
13   Woodward, Jed        JR-3 Berry                               32.59m   -
14   Walker, D'Mone       SO-2 Centre                              32.04m   -
15   Chandler-Cox, Jonath SO-2 Berry                               31.95m   -
16   Field, Mac           SO-2 Millsaps                            29.47m   -
     Richards, Alex       SR-4 Rhodes                                FOUL   -
1    Morgan, Kameren      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 58.33m  10
2    Suber, Tej           SR-4 Rhodes                              55.26m   8
3    Hernandez, Asael     SO-2 Millsaps                            46.39m   6
4    Vaughn, Jesse        SO-2 Centre                              40.31m   5
5    Adams, Troy          JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 38.66m   4
6    Broome, Carter       SO-2 Centre                              37.97m   3
7    Harrison, Keith      SO-2 Rhodes                              37.92m   2
8    Tadda, Michael       JR-3 Millsaps                            37.29m   1
9    Gann, Hunter         JR-3 Centre                              37.15m   -


Men Javelin Throw  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
8    Burkey, Thomas       SO-2 Centre                              46.90m   1
10   Morrow, Tristen      SR-4 Centre                              43.12m   -
12   Isgrig, Mason        SO-2 Centre                              40.56m   -
13   Byrd, Sam            JR-3 Hendrix                             39.72m   -
14   Field, Mac           SO-2 Millsaps                            38.72m   -
15   Woodward, Jed        JR-3 Berry                               37.92m   -
16   Morgan, Kameren      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 37.80m   -
17   Goldin, Robert       SR-4 Oglethorpe                          37.73m   -
18   Nichols, Jack        SO-2 Rhodes                              35.37m   -
1    Ballard, Luke        FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 62.47m  10
2    LeCroy, CJ           FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 56.44m   8
3    Tadda, Michael       JR-3 Millsaps                            55.28m   6
4    Nichol, Marshall     SO-2 Hendrix                             51.72m   5
5    Saboura, George      SR-4 Berry                               51.27m   4
6    Blackford, William   JR-3 Centre                              49.61m   3
7    Jarecki, Connor      SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                 49.05m   2
9    Broome, Carter       SO-2 Centre                              44.33m   -
11   Sutton, Jacob        JR-3 Rhodes                              42.09m   -


Women 100m Dash  - Finals
Wind: -0.5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Trice, Kayla         SO-2 Oglethorpe                         12.34  10
2    Shute, Karmin        SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                12.38   8
3    Fugate, Alice        SR-4 Rhodes                             12.65   6
4    Shaw, Arielle        JR-3 Oglethorpe                         12.83   5
5    Tucker, Tamrah       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                12.91   4
6    Long, Allison        FR-1 Hendrix                            13.14   3
7    Trotman, Taylor      FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                13.15   2
8    Boehl, Leah          JR-3 Hendrix                            13.27   1


Women 100m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fugate, Alice        SR-4 Rhodes                             12.49    
2    Long, Allison        FR-1 Hendrix                            12.93    
3    Tucker, Tamrah       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                13.08    
4    Bryan, Camille       SR-4 Berry                              13.47    
5    Montgomery, Molly    FR-1 U. of the South                    14.15    
     Ansman, Claire       FR-1 Centre                                DQ    


Women 100m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Trice, Kayla         SO-2 Oglethorpe                         12.47    
2    Shaw, Arielle        JR-3 Oglethorpe                         12.84    
3    Boehl, Leah          JR-3 Hendrix                            13.13    
4    Hurley, Meg          FR-1 Berry                              13.47    
5    Ethridge, Amy        JR-3 Berry                              13.48    
6    Russell, Shannon     SO-2 Centre                             13.94    
7    Board, Sarah         SR-4 U. of the South                    15.36    


Women 100m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Shute, Karmin        SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                12.11    
2    Trotman, Taylor      FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                12.93    
3    Fortenberry, Dia     FR-1 Millsaps                           13.33    
4    Bryant, Rebecca      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                13.44    
5    Watson, Haven        SO-2 U. of the South                    13.50    
6    Hall, Katie          JR-3 U. of the South                    15.61    
7    Najmabadi, Jordan    SR-4 U. of the South                    16.08    


Women 200m Dash  - Finals
Wind: -0.2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Shute, Karmin        SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                24.26  10
2    Gillespie, Aliyah    JR-3 Millsaps                           24.81   8
3    Fugate, Alice        SR-4 Rhodes                             25.40   6
4    Trice, Kayla         SO-2 Oglethorpe                         25.97   5
5    Stuber, Meredith     JR-3 U. of the South                    26.22   4
6    Shaw, Arielle        JR-3 Oglethorpe                         26.60   3
7    Jazdzewski, Hannah   SO-2 Centre                             26.90   2
8    Bryant, Rebecca      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                28.32   1


Women 200m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 2.4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gillespie, Aliyah    JR-3 Millsaps                           25.48    
2    Trice, Kayla         SO-2 Oglethorpe                         25.88    
3    Sharp, Laurel        SR-4 Rhodes                             27.14    
4    Ethridge, Amy        JR-3 Berry                              27.81    
5    Thomas, Jadaria      SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                28.65    
6    Tucker, Tamrah       FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                31.46    
7    Board, Sarah         SR-4 U. of the South                    32.27    


Women 200m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fugate, Alice        SR-4 Rhodes                             25.60    
2    Shaw, Arielle        JR-3 Oglethorpe                         26.73    
3    Bryant, Rebecca      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                26.91    
4    Jazdzewski, Hannah   SO-2 Centre                             27.11    
5    Bolden, Jaida        FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                28.05    
6    Watson, Haven        SO-2 U. of the South                    28.41    
7    Montgomery, Molly    FR-1 U. of the South                    29.67    


Women 200m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
Wind: 0.5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Shute, Karmin        SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                25.17    
2    Stuber, Meredith     JR-3 U. of the South                    26.82    
3    Hurley, Meg          FR-1 Berry                              27.53    
4    Myler, Meghan        FR-1 Oglethorpe                         27.84    
5    Ansman, Claire       FR-1 Centre                             27.88    
6    Russell, Shannon     SO-2 Centre                             28.43    
7    Bryan, Camille       SR-4 Berry                              29.02    


Women 400m Dash  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Shute, Karmin        SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                56.54  10
2    Gillespie, Aliyah    JR-3 Millsaps                           57.61   8
3    St Cyr, Leda         SO-2 Rhodes                             58.07   6
4    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                             59.93   5
5    Andrey, Nicolette    JR-3 Oglethorpe                       1:00.28   4
6    Brya, Bailey         SO-2 Hendrix                          1:00.39   3
7    Schiavone, Kelsie    JR-3 U. of the South                  1:00.45   2
8    Bryant, Rebecca      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              1:01.59   1


Women 400m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    St Cyr, Leda         SO-2 Rhodes                             57.68    
2    Andrey, Nicolette    JR-3 Oglethorpe                         59.14    
3    Schiavone, Kelsie    JR-3 U. of the South                  1:01.50    
4    Myler, Meghan        FR-1 Oglethorpe                       1:05.76    
5    DaCosta, Katia       SR-4 Berry                            1:09.09    
6    Blokland, Romee      FR-1 Hendrix                          1:09.99    


Women 400m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gillespie, Aliyah    JR-3 Millsaps                           58.75    
2    Brya, Bailey         SO-2 Hendrix                          1:01.23    
3    Bryant, Rebecca      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              1:01.51    
4    North, JoCee         SR-4 Berry                            1:05.01    
5    Thomas, Jadaria      SO-2 Birmingham-Southern              1:07.58    
6    Pickrell, Elle       SO-2 Millsaps                         1:16.74    


Women 400m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Shute, Karmin        SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                58.44    
2    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                             59.79    
3    Jazdzewski, Hannah   SO-2 Centre                           1:02.98    
4    Myers, Lydia         SR-4 Centre                           1:03.78    
5    Shackelford, Elizabe FR-1 U. of the South                  1:04.36    


Women 800m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Clevenger, Kinslee   JR-3 Berry                            2:30.74   -
2    Ericson, Julie       FR-1 Oglethorpe                       2:32.49   -
3    Travis, Julia        FR-1 Berry                            2:41.18   -
4    Woolverton, Margot   JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              2:43.94   -
5    Jacobs, Madison      JR-3 Berry                            2:46.28   -
6    Reitenga, Annika     JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              2:50.17   -
7    Horton, Molly        JR-3 Berry                            2:52.86   -


Women 800m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Watkins, Abby        SR-4 Rhodes                           2:20.31  10
2    Chretien, Alainna    SR-4 Berry                            2:20.58   8
3    Moix, Elise          SO-2 Rhodes                           2:21.55   6
4    Rodenfels, Annie     JR-3 Centre                           2:22.48   5
5    Horne, Kai           FR-1 Millsaps                         2:24.88   4
6    Strauss, Alana       FR-1 Rhodes                           2:27.56   3
7    Litoff, Ashley       SR-4 Rhodes                           2:28.12   2
8    Cohn, Maryella       FR-1 Rhodes                           2:29.46   1
9    Murphy, Tricia       SR-4 U. of the South                  2:29.67   -
10   Malloy, Madison      FR-1 Centre                           2:30.94   -
11   Anderson, Alison     FR-1 Centre                           2:35.24   -
12   Gibson, Courtney     SO-2 Centre                           2:36.10   -


Women 1500m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Head, Marjorie       SO-2 Birmingham-Southern              5:13.68   -
2    Travis, Julia        FR-1 Berry                            5:17.56   -
3    Ericson, Julie       FR-1 Oglethorpe                       5:23.39   -
4    McKnight, Clay       FR-1 U. of the South                  5:23.96   -
5    Faulkner, Hannah     JR-3 U. of the South                  5:28.75   -
6    Leto, Sophia         FR-1 Berry                            5:29.20   -
7    Rowland, MaryBeth    SO-2 Berry                            5:33.38   -
8    Gaupp, Miranda       JR-3 Millsaps                         5:37.04   -


Women 1500m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Chretien, Alainna    SR-4 Berry                            4:44.75  10
2    Rodenfels, Annie     JR-3 Centre                           4:45.41   8
3    Watkins, Abby        SR-4 Rhodes                           4:55.25   6
4    Litoff, Ashley       SR-4 Rhodes                           4:57.53   5
5    Cohn, Maryella       FR-1 Rhodes                           4:59.37   4
6    Hayden, Ellery       SR-4 Rhodes                           4:59.70   3
7    Anderson, Alison     FR-1 Centre                           4:59.99   2
8    Murphy, Tricia       SR-4 U. of the South                  5:04.35   1
9    Alley, Reagan        SR-4 Rhodes                           5:05.62   -
10   Gibson, Courtney     SO-2 Centre                           5:06.99   -
11   Carroll, Abby        SO-2 Berry                            5:10.82   -
12   Woolverton, Margot   JR-3 Birmingham-Southern              5:14.00   -


Women 5000m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rodenfels, Annie     JR-3 Centre                          17:38.63  10
2    Litoff, Ashley       SR-4 Rhodes                          17:56.67   8
3    Alley, Reagan        SR-4 Rhodes                          18:31.14   6
4    Hayden, Ellery       SR-4 Rhodes                          18:33.51   5
5    Herman, Meredith     SO-2 Berry                           18:36.81   4
6    Gibson, Courtney     SO-2 Centre                          18:42.64   3
7    Carroll, Abby        SO-2 Berry                           18:46.44   2
8    Head, Marjorie       SO-2 Birmingham-Southern             18:55.11   1
9    Roberts, Lauren      SO-2 Rhodes                          18:55.64   -
10   Jones, Kara          JR-3 Oglethorpe                      19:06.15   -
11   Searcy, Hallie       FR-1 Centre                          19:20.60   -
12   Reynolds, Morgan     SR-4 Birmingham-Southern             19:22.67   -
13   Honaker, Olivia      SO-2 Centre                          19:54.58   -
14   Moore, Marisa        SR-4 Centre                          19:58.28   -
15   Pouilly, Elise       SR-4 Birmingham-Southern             19:59.90   -
16   Tew, Abby            FR-1 Millsaps                        20:03.43   -
17   Gaffney, Katie       FR-1 Rhodes                          20:05.87   -
18   Goodwin, Reagan      FR-1 Oglethorpe                      20:41.36   -
19   Pudlik, Lily         FR-1 Millsaps                        21:38.71   -


Women 10000m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Litoff, Ashley       SR-4 Rhodes                          38:00.16  10
2    Searcy, Hallie       FR-1 Centre                          38:28.30   8
3    Alley, Reagan        SR-4 Rhodes                          38:37.37   6
4    Carroll, Abby        SO-2 Berry                           38:59.58   5
5    Terpin, Bethany      JR-3 Berry                           39:06.34   4
6    Jones, Kara          JR-3 Oglethorpe                      39:56.88   3
7    Reynolds, Morgan     SR-4 Birmingham-Southern             40:48.93   2
8    Moore, Marisa        SR-4 Centre                          40:56.08   1
9    Barron, Elise        JR-3 Berry                           41:13.69   -
10   Tew, Abby            FR-1 Millsaps                        41:22.27   -
11   Gaffney, Katie       FR-1 Rhodes                          41:34.78   -
12   Stowe, Emma          FR-1 Centre                          41:43.82   -
13   Pouilly, Elise       SR-4 Birmingham-Southern             42:40.68   -
14   Lorrey, Amelia       FR-1 Centre                          42:47.66   -
15   Gough, Christine     FR-1 Rhodes                          44:59.63   -
16   Manning, Melanie     SO-2 Centre                          45:20.78   -
17   LaHatte, Ellen       JR-3 Berry                           47:47.10   -


Women 100m Hurdles  - Finals
Wind: -2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Huitt, Kiersten      SO-2 Hendrix                            15.22  10
2    Brya, Bailey         SO-2 Hendrix                            15.96   8
3    Welch, Katie         FR-1 Hendrix                            16.08   6
4    Lindsey, Alexus      SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                16.36   5
5    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                             16.64   4
6    Sharp, Laurel        SR-4 Rhodes                             16.81   3
7    Eady, Taylor         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                16.99   2
8    Ustick, Jessie       SR-4 Rhodes                             17.64   1


Women 100m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 3.4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brya, Bailey         SO-2 Hendrix                            15.86    
2    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                             15.89    
3    Eady, Taylor         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                16.02    
4    Sharp, Laurel        SR-4 Rhodes                             16.07    
5    Ustick, Jessie       SR-4 Rhodes                             16.64    
6    Cunningham, Erin     SO-2 Centre                             17.27    
7    Robinson, My'Chel    FR-1 Oglethorpe                         18.77    
8    Pecora, Alicia       SO-2 Berry                              19.59    


Women 100m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Huitt, Kiersten      SO-2 Hendrix                            15.41    
2    Welch, Katie         FR-1 Hendrix                            16.41    
3    Lindsey, Alexus      SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                16.91    
4    Ferrell, Naomi       FR-1 Centre                             17.40    
5    Greenwell, Jackie    FR-1 Hendrix                            17.51    
6    Johnson, Tori        FR-1 Berry                              17.98    
7    Trotman, Taylor      FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                18.59    
8    DeLacey, Kelley      JR-3 Berry                              20.56    


Women 400m Hurdles  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    St Cyr, Leda         SO-2 Rhodes                           1:03.46  10
2    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                           1:04.88   8
3    Brya, Bailey         SO-2 Hendrix                          1:05.94   6
4    Sharp, Laurel        SR-4 Rhodes                           1:07.04   5
5    Huitt, Kiersten      SO-2 Hendrix                          1:07.14   4
6    Cunningham, Erin     SO-2 Centre                           1:10.73   3
7    Andrey, Nicolette    JR-3 Oglethorpe                       1:12.46   2
8    Wilson, Anna         SO-2 Millsaps                         1:14.99   1


Women 400m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Andrey, Nicolette    JR-3 Oglethorpe                       1:06.37    
2    Brya, Bailey         SO-2 Hendrix                          1:06.90    
3    Cunningham, Erin     SO-2 Centre                           1:10.13    
4    Gasner, Kendall      SO-2 Rhodes                           1:10.81    
5    Myers, Lydia         SR-4 Centre                           1:11.90    
6    Eady, Taylor         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern              1:14.02    


Women 400m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                           1:04.42    
2    Sharp, Laurel        SR-4 Rhodes                           1:06.59    
3    Wilson, Anna         SO-2 Millsaps                         1:09.90    
4    Trotman, Taylor      FR-1 Birmingham-Southern              1:10.37    
5    Mangold, Camille     SO-2 Centre                           1:12.53    
6    Lindsey, Alexus      SO-2 Birmingham-Southern              1:14.37    


Women 400m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    St Cyr, Leda         SO-2 Rhodes                           1:03.96    
2    Huitt, Kiersten      SO-2 Hendrix                          1:09.08    
3    Johnson, Tori        FR-1 Berry                            1:10.58    
4    Ferrell, Naomi       FR-1 Centre                           1:13.75    
5    Robinson, My'Chel    FR-1 Oglethorpe                       1:18.09    


Women 3000m Steeplechase  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rodenfels, Annie     JR-3 Centre                          10:53.08  10
2    Herman, Meredith     SO-2 Berry                           11:10.99   8
3    Hayden, Ellery       SR-4 Rhodes                          11:14.14   6
4    Gibson, Courtney     SO-2 Centre                          11:30.10   5
5    Roberts, Lauren      SO-2 Rhodes                          11:44.78   4
6    Anderson, Alison     FR-1 Centre                          11:49.69   3
7    Head, Marjorie       SO-2 Birmingham-Southern             11:51.10   2
8    Bilsky, Alexa        JR-3 Berry                           12:18.22   1
9    Honaker, Olivia      SO-2 Centre                          12:27.31   -
10   Malloy, Madison      FR-1 Centre                          12:33.55   -
11   Faulkner, Hannah     JR-3 U. of the South                 12:37.42   -
12   Hamman, Lillian      FR-1 Berry                           12:48.83   -
13   Stenn, Hava          SO-2 Oglethorpe                      13:02.56   -
14   Klemm, Lauren        FR-1 Rhodes                          13:36.98   -


Women's 4 x 100m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Birmingham-Southern                      49.44  10
2    Rhodes                                   49.53   8
3    Oglethorpe                               49.84   6
4    Hendrix                                  50.07   5
5    U. of the South                          50.79   4
6    Berry                                    50.82   3
7    Millsaps                                 51.35   2
8    Centre                                   52.34   1


Women's 4 x 400m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rhodes                                 3:59.98  10
2    Millsaps                               4:10.88   8
3    U. of the South                        4:11.23   6
4    Oglethorpe                             4:12.67   5
5    Hendrix                                4:13.54   4
6    Birmingham-Southern                    4:16.98   3
7    Berry                                  4:17.51   2
8    Centre                                 4:21.74   1


Women High Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                               1.67m  10
2    Wilson, Shelby       FR-1 Millsaps                             1.62m   8
3    Winkler, Emily       SR-4 Centre                               1.62m   6
4    Bergquist, Julia     FR-1 Rhodes                               1.57m   5
5    Swagler, Eleanor     FR-1 Millsaps                             1.57m   4
6    Davis, Essence       FR-1 Millsaps                             1.52m   3
7    Nicastro, Madelyn    JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                  1.52m   2
8    Bolden, Jaida        FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                  1.47m   1
9    Stuber, Meredith     JR-3 U. of the South                      1.42m   -
9    Hill, Andrea         SO-2 Berry                                1.42m   -
11   Stuart, Courtney     FR-1 Oglethorpe                           1.37m   -


Women Pole Vault 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Hayhurst, Sarah      SR-4 Centre                               3.48m  10
2    Lindsey, Alexus      SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                  3.33m   8
3    Singleton, Taylor    JR-3 Centre                               3.18m   6
4    Mangold, Camille     SO-2 Centre                               3.18m   5
5    LaSelva, Elizabeth   SO-2 Berry                                3.03m   4
6    Welch, Katie         FR-1 Hendrix                              3.03m   3
7    DeLacey, Kelley      JR-3 Berry                                3.03m   2
8    Bunner, Cheyenne     JR-3 Centre                               2.73m 0.5
8    Stuart, Courtney     FR-1 Oglethorpe                           2.73m 0.5
10   Lovelady, Hope       JR-3 Berry                                2.73m   -
11   Smith, Isabel        SO-2 U. of the South                      2.58m   -
11   Barrett, Lena        SR-4 Millsaps                             2.58m   -
13   Horne, Kai           FR-1 Millsaps                             2.43m   -
     Painter, Blair       SO-2 Berry                                   NH   -


Women Long Jump  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Trice, Kayla         SO-2 Oglethorpe                           5.33m  10
3    Huitt, Kiersten      SO-2 Hendrix                              5.22m   6
4    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                               5.20m   5
6    Brya, Bailey         SO-2 Hendrix                              4.96m   3
9    Eady, Taylor         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                  4.89m   -
12   Andrey, Nicolette    JR-3 Oglethorpe                           4.84m   -
13   Greenwell, Jackie    FR-1 Hendrix                              4.83m   -
14   Nicastro, Madelyn    JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                  4.82m   -
15   Sharp, Laurel        SR-4 Rhodes                               4.78m   -
16   Bryant, Rebecca      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                  4.73m   -
18   Shaw, Arielle        JR-3 Oglethorpe                           4.64m   -
20   Hill, Andrea         SO-2 Berry                                4.39m   -
22   Dye, Nia             SO-2 Centre                               4.11m   -
2    Long, Allison        FR-1 Hendrix                              5.27m   8
5    Davis, Essence       FR-1 Millsaps                             5.08m   4
7    Authement, Morgan    FR-1 Millsaps                             4.93m   2
8    O'Dea, Molly         SO-2 Centre                               4.89m   1
10   Watson, Haven        SO-2 U. of the South                      4.88m   -
11   Stuber, Meredith     JR-3 U. of the South                      4.87m   -
17   Bergquist, Julia     FR-1 Rhodes                               4.66m   -
19   Bolden, Jaida        FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                  4.61m   -
21   Messick, Alli        SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                  4.12m   -


Women Triple Jump  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
7    Bryant, Rebecca      JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 10.26m   2
9    Capel, Sara Kate     SO-2 Rhodes                              10.15m   -
11   Authement, Morgan    FR-1 Millsaps                             9.76m   -
12   Mangold, Camille     SO-2 Centre                               9.41m   -
13   Bolden, Jaida        FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                  9.32m   -
14   Messick, Alli        SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                  7.84m   -
1    O'Dea, Molly         SO-2 Centre                              11.36m  10
2    Shaw, Arielle        JR-3 Oglethorpe                          11.33m   8
3    Ustick, Jessie       SR-4 Rhodes                              10.57m   6
4    Davis, Essence       FR-1 Millsaps                            10.41m   5
5    Nicastro, Madelyn    JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 10.37m   4
6    Eady, Taylor         FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 10.32m   3
8    Greenwell, Jackie    FR-1 Hendrix                             10.17m   1
10   Dye, Nia             SO-2 Centre                              10.05m   -


Women Shot Put  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Hayhurst, Sarah      SR-4 Centre                              10.22m   -
11   Bibbey, Rachel       SO-2 Berry                               10.04m   -
12   Lewis, Ashley        SO-2 Centre                               9.25m   -
13   Nicastro, Madelyn    JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                  9.05m   -
14   Freeman, Katie       SO-2 Centre                               8.62m   -
15   Walker-Smith, Taylor SR-4 Centre                               8.40m   -
16   Martin, Madison      SR-4 Hendrix                              8.32m   -
17   Ferguson, Schylar    SR-4 Hendrix                              8.19m   -
18   Klinkerman, Madelyn  FR-1 Hendrix                              7.99m   -
1    Leachman, Aja        SR-4 Centre                              11.46m  10
2    Wright, Jakayla      FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 11.27m   8
3    Hunt, Jaydan         FR-1 Hendrix                             11.07m   6
4    Norris, Jazmin       SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                 10.94m   5
5    Passantino, Payton   SO-2 Millsaps                            10.91m   4
6    Ryan, Bradi          JR-3 Hendrix                             10.75m   3
7    Robinson, Earen      SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                 10.70m   2
8    Griffin, Logan       SO-2 Rhodes                              10.53m   1
9    Butler, Carson       FR-1 Berry                               10.52m   -


Women Discus Throw  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Walker-Smith, Taylor SR-4 Centre                              26.87m   -
11   Martin, Madison      SR-4 Hendrix                             26.73m   -
11   Lewis, Ashley        SO-2 Centre                              26.73m   -
13   Butler, Carson       FR-1 Berry                               26.41m   -
14   Hall, Katie          JR-3 U. of the South                     24.16m   -
15   Norris, Jazmin       SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                 23.21m   -
16   Ferguson, Schylar    SR-4 Hendrix                             22.26m   -
17   Brouillette, Sophia  FR-1 Millsaps                            22.18m   -
18   Freeman, Katie       SO-2 Centre                              21.25m   -
1    Hunt, Jaydan         FR-1 Hendrix                             39.47m  10
2    Bibbey, Rachel       SO-2 Berry                               39.19m   8
3    Klinkerman, Madelyn  FR-1 Hendrix                             37.27m   6
4    Leachman, Aja        SR-4 Centre                              36.16m   5
5    Wright, Jakayla      FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 32.13m   4
6    Passantino, Payton   SO-2 Millsaps                            32.00m   3
7    Hudson, Rachel       JR-3 U. of the South                     31.04m   2
8    Robinson, Earen      SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                 30.94m   1
9    Griffin, Logan       SO-2 Rhodes                              28.78m   -


Women Hammer Throw 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Griffin, Logan       SO-2 Rhodes                              47.29m  10
2    Robinson, Earen      SR-4 Birmingham-Southern                 46.22m   8
3    Leachman, Aja        SR-4 Centre                              43.13m   6
4    Wright, Jakayla      FR-1 Birmingham-Southern                 37.35m   5
5    Bibbey, Rachel       SO-2 Berry                               37.10m   4
6    Hudson, Rachel       JR-3 U. of the South                     35.46m   3
7    Norris, Jazmin       SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                 35.08m   2
8    Bertram, Grace       SO-2 Centre                              33.89m   1
9    Lewis, Ashley        SO-2 Centre                              33.86m   -
10   Klinkerman, Madelyn  FR-1 Hendrix                             31.13m   -
11   Walker-Smith, Taylor SR-4 Centre                              30.92m   -
     Freeman, Katie       SO-2 Centre                                FOUL   -


Women Javelin Throw  - Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
9    Deery, Erin          SR-4 Rhodes                              28.83m   -
11   Long, Allison        FR-1 Hendrix                             28.18m   -
12   Nicastro, Madelyn    JR-3 Birmingham-Southern                 28.15m   -
14   Martin, Madison      SR-4 Hendrix                             27.10m   -
15   Spry, Rebecca        SR-4 Oglethorpe                          27.08m   -
16   Myers, Lydia         SR-4 Centre                              26.63m   -
17   Larson, Keira        FR-1 Rhodes                              25.71m   -
18   Brouillette, Sophia  FR-1 Millsaps                            25.09m   -
19   Mitchell, Maggie     SR-4 Rhodes                              25.00m   -
20   Jackson, Olivia      SO-2 Rhodes                              24.60m   -
21   O'Dea, Molly         SO-2 Centre                              23.75m   -
     Hayhurst, Sarah      SR-4 Centre                                FOUL   -
1    Passantino, Payton   SO-2 Millsaps                            42.46m  10
2    Day, Karagan         SR-4 U. of the South                     40.62m   8
3    Bilsky, Alexa        JR-3 Berry                               40.10m   6
4    Ryan, Bradi          JR-3 Hendrix                             39.37m   5
5    Honaker, Olivia      SO-2 Centre                              36.69m   4
6    Barrett, Lena        SR-4 Millsaps                            36.43m   3
7    Lindsey, Alexus      SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                 32.57m   2
8    Bunner, Cheyenne     JR-3 Centre                              31.52m   1
10   Bresler, Katelynn    JR-3 Rhodes                              28.71m   -
13   Messick, Alli        SO-2 Birmingham-Southern                 27.86m   -
     Boehl, Leah          JR-3 Hendrix                               FOUL   -
     Huitt, Kiersten      SO-2 Hendrix                               FOUL   -