Small School Boys Championship

 Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Georgia MS State Cross Country Championships - 10/13/2018            
                               Bleckley Elementary                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small Champi
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Churchwell, Luke             Bleckley Co. MS       11:20.55    1             
  2 Sapone, Joe                  Holy Innocen          11:34.14    2             
  3 McGarity, Luke               Oglethorpe C          11:47.25    3             
  4 Miles, Parker                Holy Innocen          11:56.72    4             
  5 Bittel, Griffin              Holy Innocen          12:06.61    5             
  6 Reeves, David                First Presby          12:16.43    6             
  7 Wray, Zack                   Oglethorpe C          12:19.35    7             
  8 Estep, Cavin                 St. Benedict          12:20.65    8             
  9 Horn-Morawa, Luca            Paideia               12:21.89    9             
 10 Wakelin, Chase               Holy Innocen          12:23.65   10             
 11 Smith, Nathan                Unattached            12:23.73                  
 12 Miller, Logan                Holy Innocen          12:25.39   11             
 13 Bloodworth, Walker           Georgia Mili          12:35.50   12             
 14 Izzo, Chris                  Wesleyan School MS    12:36.24   13             
 15 Stephens, Lawson             Perimeter Ch          12:51.01   14             
 16 Montgomery, Jack             Holy Innocen          12:52.67   15             
 17 Sullivan, Walton             Holy Innocen          12:58.64   16             
 18 Hammond, Tyler               Wesleyan School MS    12:58.82   17             
 19 Dugan, Nicholas              Landmark Chr          13:01.51   18             
 20 Friedel, Noah                Perimeter Ch          13:02.28   19             
 21 Harris, Daniel               Lamar County MS       13:03.36   20             
 22 Dixon, George Daniel         Marion County MS      13:05.25   21             
 23 Ashley, Landon               Bleckley Co. MS       13:05.33   22             
 24 Parlor, Pierce               Jeff Davis MS         13:05.36   23             
 25 Vicente, Jabin               Marion County MS      13:06.73   24             
 26 Rogers, Gage                 Bleckley Co. MS       13:10.56   25             
 27 Crosby, Trent                Bleckley Co. MS       13:11.92   26             
 28 Gonzalez, Edwin              Furlow Chart          13:15.22   27             
 29 Griffin, Everett             Hebron Christian      13:18.72   28             
 30 Wilson, Drew                 Savannah Chr          13:20.93   29             
 31 Watson, Matthias             Mount De Sales        13:24.35   30             
 32 Rivers, Righton              Landmark Chr          13:25.87   31             
 33 Herron, Mitch                Furlow Chart          13:28.48   32             
 34 Black, Christian             Georgia Mili          13:28.71   33             
 35 Stephens, Chase              Banks County MS       13:28.99                  
 36 Wasmuth, Henry               Wesleyan School MS    13:31.37   34             
 37 Rodrigez, Diego              Hebron Christian      13:35.75   35             
 38 Bushby, Mason                Lamar County MS       13:35.91   36             
 39 Morris, Joshua               Bleckley Co. MS       13:37.22   37             
 40 Drummond, Henry              Paideia               13:42.01   38             
 41 Ward, Hunter                 Hebron Christian      13:43.84   39             
 42 Roberts, Mason               Hebron Christian      13:45.08   40             
 43 Ryals, Dajareon              Jeff Davis MS         13:45.22   41             
 44 Wiid, CJ                     Landmark Chr          13:49.90   42             
 45 Hicks, Colton                Tallulah Falls MS     13:51.29                  
 46 Meier, Joe                   Georgia Mili          13:54.19   43             
 47 Imbesi, Tino                 Perimeter Ch          13:57.86   44             
 48 Durden, Kamonta              T J Elder Mi          13:59.17                  
 49 McCabe, Owen                 Georgia Mili          13:59.73   45             
 50 DeStefano, Marco             Paideia               14:00.24   46             
 51 Harper, Cole                 Paideia               14:00.53   47             
 52 Best, Mason                  Savannah Chr          14:02.41   48             
 53 Ross, Jackson                Landmark Chr          14:04.84   49             
 54 Barton, Ben                  First Presby          14:05.21   50             
 55 Yarbrough, Hampton           First Presby          14:06.23   51             
 56 Council, Julian              Georgia Mili          14:06.95   52             
 57 Massie, Henry                Perimeter Ch          14:07.23   53             
 58 Frankel, Kyle                Oglethorpe C          14:07.30   54             
 59 Chapman, Dawson              Bleckley Co. MS       14:07.42   55             
 60 Roberts, Nolan               Hebron Christian      14:08.97   56             
 61 Scott, Andy                  Perimeter Ch          14:09.18   57             
 62 Shaw, Brit                   Tallulah Falls MS     14:09.98                  
 63 Buckner, Lucas               First Presby          14:12.76   58             
 64 Hodges, Andrew               Vidalia               14:14.73                  
 65 Swenk, Luke                  St. Benedict          14:15.11   59             
 66 Calloway, Blake              Loganville C          14:15.40   60             
 67 Gilbert, Josh                Bleckley Co. MS       14:15.41   61             
 68 Sherwood, Brian              Georgia Mili          14:19.24   62             
 69 Huss, Apollo                 Furlow Chart          14:19.56   63             
 70 Worthington, Jude            Jeff Davis MS         14:19.73   64             
 71 Burns, Bayden                First Presby          14:22.97   65             
 72 Vega, Theo                   Wesleyan School MS    14:25.31   66             
 73 Spencer, Austin              Loganville C          14:27.04   67             
 74 Horsley, Cole                Oglethorpe C          14:28.47   68             
 75 Donatucci, Noah              Hebron Christian      14:29.96   69             
 76 Liu, Alex                    Paideia               14:30.05   70             
 77 Seaman, Will                 Tallulah Falls MS     14:34.58                  
 78 Barragan, Jovani             Jeff Davis MS         14:37.17   71             
 79 Hall, Elijah                 Ace Charter           14:38.35   72             
 80 Green, Quentin               Jeff Davis MS         14:40.07   73             
 81 Beach, Colby                 Jeff Davis MS         14:42.47   74             
 82 Salzinger, Phillip           Paideia               14:46.18   75             
 83 Roberts, Jackson             Pulaski MS            14:51.62   76             
 84 Childress, Landen            Hebron Christian      14:52.24   77             
 85 Wheatly, Reid                Perimeter Ch          14:55.21   78             
 86 John, Kaleb                  Wesleyan School MS    14:57.03   79             
 87 Swanepoel, Teagan            Loganville C          14:57.38   80             
 88 Coleman, Gavin               Jeff Davis MS         14:59.42   81             
 89 Gee, Caron                   Paideia               15:06.70   82             
 90 Vaughn, Drew                 Vidalia               15:08.29                  
 91 Paradise, Philip             Oglethorpe C          15:08.53   83             
 92 Scruggs, Matthew             Loganville C          15:10.13   84             
 93 Callins, Joel                Mount De Sales        15:10.95   85             
 94 Looseberg, Hunter            Vidalia               15:11.10                  
 95 Lamphier, Ethan              St. Benedict          15:11.30   86             
 96 Norris, Jamie                Telfair County HS     15:11.48   87             
 97 Perry, Max                   Wesleyan School MS    15:12.09   88             
 98 Mckinney, Hunter             Mount De Sales        15:12.29   89             
 99 McLaughlin, Walker           Telfair County HS     15:13.50   90             
100 Lanier, Caden                Loganville C          15:14.51   91             
101 Strom, Walker                Georgia Mili          15:22.87   92             
102 Harrelson, Byron             Telfair County HS     15:34.02   93             
103 Mason, Miles                 Oglethorpe C          15:36.04   94             
104 Follett, Nick                Wesleyan School MS    15:41.91   95             
105 Edwards, Samuel              Lamar County MS       15:42.41   96             
106 Whitt, Sam                   Marion County MS      15:48.18   97             
107 Bradley, Thomas              Savannah Chr          15:48.88   98             
108 Mallonee, Landon             Oglethorpe C          15:49.15   99             
109 Kitchell, Catch              First Presby          15:50.62  100             
110 Walker, Cal                  First Presby          15:50.69  101             
111 Johnson, Wesley              Pulaski MS            15:55.81  102             
112 Davis, Joe                   Lamar County MS       15:59.45  103             
113 Callaway, Davis              Lamar County MS       15:59.50  104             
114 Tunnell, Alexander           Ace Charter           16:04.45  105             
115 McGrady, Christopher         Furlow Chart          16:07.43  106             
116 Tindol, Walt                 Savannah Chr          16:23.76  107             
117 Hall, Kanye                  T J Elder Mi          16:31.00                  
118 Bowen, Dylan                 Bryan County          16:36.15                  
119 Gould, Jack                  St. Benedict          16:39.46  108             
120 Singleton, Aiden             Telfair County HS     16:45.11  109             
121 Rushing, Walt                Marion County MS      16:55.46  110             
122 Williams, Ian                Furlow Chart          16:56.76  111             
123 Goodroe, Ty                  Marion County MS      17:10.79  112             
124 Nunn, Carson                 Savannah Chr          17:14.04  113             
125 Sullivan, Ase                St. Benedict          17:15.12  114             
126 Krotz, Kyle                  Landmark Chr          17:19.52  115             
127 Moody, Walter                Ace Charter           17:31.23  116             
128 Bentley, Drew                Mount De Sales        17:34.10  117             
129 Frankum, Nate                Mount De Sales        17:34.86  118             
130 Dykes, Montgomery            Telfair County HS     17:49.59  119             
131 Waldrep, Ethan               Telfair County HS     17:50.23  120             
132 Moody, Barrett               Ace Charter           17:53.91  121             
133 Waller, Lance                Ace Charter           18:02.20  122             
134 Vickers, Cole                Pulaski MS            18:06.91  123             
135 Ashley, Tanner               Telfair County HS     18:17.76  124             
136 Cerny, Roan                  Ace Charter           18:21.47  125             
137 Montas, Edwin                Marion County MS      18:27.21  126             
138 Alderman, Sam                Mount De Sales        18:31.44  127             
139 Hollis, Dallis               Furlow Chart          18:36.59  128             
140 Sinyard, Chase               Pulaski MS            18:45.10  129             
141 Millett, Cole                Ace Charter           18:53.27  130             
142 Tindol, Dean                 Savannah Chr          19:12.71  131             
143 Lee, Austin                  Bryan County          19:23.65                  
144 Smith, Peyton                Pulaski MS            19:31.62  132             
145 Hannah, Luke                 Bryan County          19:38.23                  
146 Taylor, Jackson              Savannah Chr          20:37.35  133             
147 Blanche, Joel                Mount De Sales        20:52.29  134             
148 Butler, Rusty                Bryan County          21:13.61                  
149 Faulk, Gavin                 Pulaski MS            21:31.13  135             
150 Anthony, Austin              Marion County MS      22:10.55  136             
151 Campbell, Graham             Pulaski MS            22:46.85  137             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Innocents' Episcopal    32    2    4    5   10   11   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:00:26.51                                                    
         Average:    12:05.31                                                    
   2 Bleckley Co. MS             111    1   22   25   26   37   55   61          
      Total Time:  1:04:25.58                                                    
         Average:    12:53.12                                                    
   3 Georgia Military College    185   12   33   43   45   52   62   92          
      Total Time:  1:08:05.08                                                    
         Average:    13:37.02                                                    
   4 Perimeter Christian Schoo   187   14   19   44   53   57   78               
      Total Time:  1:08:07.56                                                    
         Average:    13:37.52                                                    
   5 Hebron Christian            198   28   35   39   40   56   69   77          
      Total Time:  1:08:32.36                                                    
         Average:    13:42.48                                                    
   6 Wesleyan School MS          209   13   17   34   66   79   88   95          
      Total Time:  1:08:28.78                                                    
         Average:    13:41.76                                                    
   7 Paideia                     210    9   38   46   47   70   75   82          
      Total Time:  1:08:34.72                                                    
         Average:    13:42.95                                                    
   8 Oglethorpe County MS        215    3    7   54   68   83   94   99          
      Total Time:  1:07:50.90                                                    
         Average:    13:34.18                                                    
   9 First Presbyterian Day Sc   230    6   50   51   58   65  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:09:03.60                                                    
         Average:    13:48.72                                                    
  10 Landmark Christian School   255   18   31   42   49  115                    
      Total Time:  1:11:41.64                                                    
         Average:    14:20.33                                                    
  11 Jeff Davis MS               272   23   41   64   71   73   74   81          
      Total Time:  1:10:27.55                                                    
         Average:    14:05.51                                                    
  12 Furlow Charter School       339   27   32   63  106  111  128               
      Total Time:  1:14:07.45                                                    
         Average:    14:49.49                                                    
  13 Lamar County MS             359   20   36   96  103  104                    
      Total Time:  1:14:20.63                                                    
         Average:    14:52.13                                                    
  14 Marion County MS            364   21   24   97  110  112  126  136          
      Total Time:  1:16:06.41                                                    
         Average:    15:13.29                                                    
  15 St. Benedict’s Episcopa   375    8   59   86  108  114                    
      Total Time:  1:15:41.64                                                    
         Average:    15:08.33                                                    
  16 Loganville Christian Acad   382   60   67   80   84   91                    
      Total Time:  1:14:04.46                                                    
         Average:    14:48.90                                                    
  17 Savannah Christian Prep     395   29   48   98  107  113  131  133          
      Total Time:  1:16:50.02                                                    
         Average:    15:22.01                                                    
  18 Mount De Sales              439   30   85   89  117  118  127  134          
      Total Time:  1:18:56.55                                                    
         Average:    15:47.31                                                    
  19 Telfair County HS           498   87   90   93  109  119  120  124          
      Total Time:  1:20:33.70                                                    
         Average:    16:06.74                                                    
  20 Ace Charter                 536   72  105  116  121  122  125  130          
      Total Time:  1:24:10.14                                                    
         Average:    16:50.03                                                    
  21 Pulaski MS                  562   76  102  123  129  132  135  137          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.06                                                    
         Average:    17:26.22