Varsity Girls - 5k

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            GMC Prep Cross Country Small School Showcase - 8/23/2018             
                    GMC Practice Field/Oconee River Greenway                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ryan, Emery                  John Milledg          20:49.39                  
  2 Marchant, Zoie               Jeff Davis            22:15.56    1             
  3 Russell, Julia               Social Circl          23:11.28                  
  4 Walters, Riley               Jeff Davis            23:36.25    2             
  5 Wilkes, Kalli                Jeff Davis            24:31.96    3             
  6 Oedel, Sophie                First Presby          24:51.70    4             
  7 Cruz, Chiana                 Jeff Davis            25:17.05    5             
  8 Campbell, Kathryn            Mount De Sales        25:56.33    6             
  9 Rodriquez, Kenia             Jeff Davis            26:20.08    7             
 10 Hatten, Lexi                 Lamar County          26:21.34    8             
 11 Herring, Shelby              Putnam County HS      26:27.82    9             
 12 Beltman, Destiny             Putnam County HS      26:33.65   10             
 13 McCook, Meredith             Georgia Mili          26:41.34   11             
 14 Alford, Tomiyah              Lamar County          26:52.68   12             
 15 Davis, Maggie                First Presby          26:53.29   13             
 16 Hartrich, Lily               Lake Oconee Academy   26:59.52                  
 17 McKlesky, Michelle           Lamar County          27:04.89   14             
 18 Warren, Jada                 Georgia Mili          27:06.28   15             
 19 Hall, Makayla                Mount De Sales        27:07.44   16             
 20 Blair, Lyssa                 Georgia Mili          27:11.41   17             
 21 McWhorter, Lily              Putnam County HS      27:15.36   18             
 22 Elliason, Tori               Lake Oconee Academy   27:16.91                  
 23 Bobadilla, Alexa             Mount De Sales        27:23.39   19             
 24 Bonfim, Mary Jayne           First Presby          27:30.90   20             
 25 Strom, Mattison              Georgia Mili          27:33.52   21             
 26 Weatherly, Caroline          Westminster           27:37.01   22             
 27 Beach, Hailey                Jeff Davis            27:41.79   23             
 28 Andrade, Jasmin              Jeff Davis            28:01.04   24             
 29 Wu, Ann                      First Presby          28:23.38   25             
 30 Hildreth, Rebecca            Putnam County HS      28:35.58   26             
 31 McCormack, Mary Caroline     Westminster           29:06.82   27             
 32 Hope, Madison                Social Circl          29:16.85                  
 33 Courter, Madison             Lake Oconee Academy   29:22.22                  
 34 Lefholz, Reese               First Presby          29:25.71   28             
 35 Piotrowski, Elise            Westminster           29:40.00   29             
 36 Hatfield, Karry              Lamar County          29:48.71   30             
 37 Tong, Katie                  Mount De Sales        30:00.86   31             
 38 McElhannon, Lily             Westminster           30:10.92   32             
 39 Dobles, Cat                  Mount De Sales        30:56.09   33             
 40 Hintermaier, Elena           Mount De Sales        31:22.79   34             
 41 Griffin, Haley               Westminster           31:31.43   35             
 42 Johnson, Emily               Briarwood Academy     31:48.98                  
 43 Haro, Jenny                  Jeff Davis            31:59.16                  
 44 McCue, Mary Ansley           John Milledg          32:12.34                  
 45 Laffan, Malloree             Social Circl          32:14.80                  
 46 Mcmickle, Olivia             First Presby          32:26.80   36             
 47 Knapp, Caterina              Georgia Mili          32:38.04   37             
 48 Mendoza, Laura               Jeff Davis            32:50.98                  
 49 Bedgood, Skylar              Lamar County          33:09.73   38             
 50 Youngblood, Holley           John Milledg          33:16.54                  
 51 Adams, Allie                 Jeff Davis            33:37.63                  
 52 Thomas, Lily                 Putnam County HS      33:56.19   39             
 53 Griffin, Madison             Jeff Davis            34:11.59                  
 54 McClain, Mae                 Westfield School      34:51.24                  
 55 Moore, Emma                  Briarwood Academy     36:10.75                  
 56 Lester, Jamie                Briarwood Academy     36:11.18                  
 57 cauley, kennedy              First Presby          36:44.87   40             
 58 Carter, Destiny              Lamar County          36:59.47   41             
 59 Hall, Hayleigh               Jeff Davis            37:31.22                  
 60 Pierson, Stephanie           Mount De Sales        37:35.61   42             
 61 Calvert, Maggie              Lamar County          37:42.90   43             
 62 Patino, Jessica              Lake Oconee Academy   37:57.70                  
 63 Parham, Bethany              Putnam County HS      41:51.07   44             
 64 Crosby, Mayjewel             Putnam County HS      45:47.08   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jeff Davis                   18    1    2    3    5    7   23   24          
      Total Time:  2:02:00.90                                                    
         Average:    24:24.18                                                    
   2 First Presbyterian Day Sc    90    4   13   20   25   28   36   40          
      Total Time:  2:17:04.98                                                    
         Average:    27:25.00                                                    
   3 Georgia Military College    101   11   15   17   21   37                    
      Total Time:  2:21:10.59                                                    
         Average:    28:14.12                                                    
   4 Lamar County High School    102    8   12   14   30   38   41   43          
      Total Time:  2:23:17.35                                                    
         Average:    28:39.47                                                    
   5 Putnam County HS            102    9   10   18   26   39   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:22:48.60                                                    
         Average:    28:33.72                                                    
   6 Mount De Sales              105    6   16   19   31   33   34   42          
      Total Time:  2:21:24.11                                                    
         Average:    28:16.83                                                    
   7 Westminster Christian Aca   145   22   27   29   32   35                    
      Total Time:  2:28:06.18                                                    
         Average:    29:37.24