Piney Grove MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.15 | Katie Velazquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.58 | Adriana Monetti | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.85 | Nicole Celolichin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.98 | Libby Pehrson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.55 | Angelina Monetti | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:18.35 | SB | Bella Spagnuolo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.25 | SB | Katie Stachelczyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.57 | SB | Mallory Bryk | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.73 | Emma Culbreth | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:01.85 | Iman Atic | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.23 | Emma Culbreth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:01.41 | SB | Katie Stachelczyk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:53.10 | SB | Iman Atic | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.07 | Riley Jones | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.38 | Cassidy Aragon | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.74 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.25 | SB | Katie Velazquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-8.25 | Riley Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
54-6.5 | Talia Assin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-0 | Madison Blanchard | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-10.5 | Sarah Mitchell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0 | Sarah Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11 | Talia Assin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4 | Madison Blanchard | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.47 | Jackson Jeter | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.57 | Carson White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.67 | Vishaal Jamched | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.71 | SB | Jackson Jeter | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.15 | Carson White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.96 | Owen Holland | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
58.30 | Joshua Pehrson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.73 | SB | Rob Huetter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.11 | Ethan Ashley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.47 | Rob Huetter | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.32 | Ethan Ashley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.11 | Owen Holland | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.5 | Joshua Pehrson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-7.5 | Joshua Pehrson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-9.75 | David Gad | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-9 | SB | Carson Brandonisio | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-7 | Landon Armstrong | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2 | David Gad | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7 | SB | Trey Garmon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-10 | Carson Brandonisio | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | SB | Landon Armstrong | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |