RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Maria Wolfe, Savannah Country Day
Savannah Country Day School T&F Meet #3 - 4/5/2018
Savannah Country Day, Savannah, GA
High School Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dylan McMahon Savannah Christian P 130-10 10
2 Graham McGinty Savannah Country Day 103-09 8
3 Warren Brinson Savannah Christian P 102-01 6
4 Alvin Adjei Savannah Country Day 101-07 4
5 Judd Douglas Savannah Country Day 97-04
6 Andre Miller Savannah Country Day 82-10
7 Dion White Beach 80-04 2
8 Cristian Gray Beach 80-00 1
9 James Luo Savannah Country Day 77-11
10 Robert Williams Calvary Day School 77-05
11 Will Templeton Savannah Country Day 71-08
12 D'Quann Douse Calvary Day School 71-01
13 Ashten Cheatham Savannah Country Day 69-09
14 Sowah Adjei Savannah Country Day 67-01
15 Jacob Kelley Savannah Christian P 63-02
16 Luke DeFilippis Savannah Country Day 50-11
17 Will Rambo Calvary Day School 37-11
NM Brock Taylor Savannah Country Day ND
High School Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 De'Jovia Davis Savannah Christian P 81-00 10
2 Trinity Mercer Savannah Christian P 65-00 8
3 Emma Shelnutt Savannah Christian P 59-09
4 Ashley Pankey Savannah Country Day 57-05 6
5 Taylor Shults Savannah Christian P 55-02
6 Selden Frissell Savannah Country Day 54-06 4
7 Bianca Gutu Savannah Country Day 47-10
8 Anna Saxon Calvary Day School 36-04 2
High School Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Warren Brinson Savannah Christian P 42-02.00 10
2 Dylan McMahon Savannah Christian P 41-10.00 8
3 Zaire Anderson Savannah HS 39-01.50 6
4 D'Quann Douse Calvary Day School 35-03.00 4
5 Graham McGinty Savannah Country Day 35-00.00 2
6 Brock Taylor Savannah Country Day 34-00.00 1
7 Robert Williams Calvary Day School 33-10.00
8 Dion White Beach 33-09.00
9 Alvin Adjei Savannah Country Day 33-06.00
10 Jacob Kelley Savannah Christian P 33-01.00
11 Ashten Cheatham Savannah Country Day 31-10.00
12 Andre Miller Savannah Country Day 30-10.50
13 Cristian Gray Beach 29-06.50
14 James Luo Savannah Country Day 28-07.50
15 Will Templeton Savannah Country Day 28-03.50
16 Will Rambo Calvary Day School 28-02.00
17 Jordan Lawton Beach 27-04.00
18 Luke DeFilippis Savannah Country Day 26-10.50
19 Dhruv Sheth Calvary Day School 26-04.25
20 Sowah Adjei Savannah Country Day 23-08.50
High School Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trinity Mercer Savannah Christian P 27-06.50 10
2 Destiney Whitehead Beach 26-09.00 8
3 De'Jovia Davis Savannah Christian P 25-09.00 6
4 Ashley Pankey Savannah Country Day 22-01.00 4
5 Selden Frissell Savannah Country Day 20-02.50 2
6 Taylor Shults Savannah Christian P 19-11.75
7 Emma Shelnutt Savannah Christian P 17-08.75
8 Bianca Gutu Savannah Country Day 16-01.50
High School Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaquez Sheppard Beach 5-10.00 10
2 Ontario Waldburg Beach 5-08.00 8
3 Christian Davis Calvary Day School 5-06.00 6
4 Judd Douglas Savannah Country Day 5-04.00 4
5 Tyrese Martin Beach 5-00.00
6 Evan Hall Savannah Country Day 4-08.00 2
NH Adam Staudt Savannah Christian P NH
NH Johnathan Jackson Savannah Country Day NH
High School Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abigail Magoola Savannah Country Day 4-10.00 10
2 Elizabeth Oliver Savannah Christian P 4-10.00 8
3 Emma Gunn Savannah Christian P 4-06.00 6
4 Gillian Pytte Savannah Country Day 4-02.00 4
High School Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ralph Lovett Beach 21-02.00 NWI 10
2 Kyle Hou Savannah Country Day 20-04.00 NWI 8
3 Casey Amick Savannah Christian P 19-09.00 NWI 6
4 Cameron Selders Calvary Day School 19-05.00 NWI 4
5 Mike Love Savannah HS 17-04.00 NWI 2
6 Craig Williams Beach 17-02.00 NWI 1
7 Quad Green Calvary Day School 16-08.00 NWI
8 Kernen Frey Savannah Christian P 16-07.00 NWI
9 Matthew Mims Savannah Country Day 16-00.00 NWI
High School Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Akins Calvary Day School 17-08.50 NWI 10
2 Nysha Jordan Beach 17-07.25 NWI 8
3 Emma Jepson Savannah Christian P 14-09.75 NWI 6
4 Genesis Lewis Savannah Christian P 13-11.25 NWI 4
5 Emily Keller Savannah Christian P 13-08.00 NWI
High School Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Casey Amick Savannah Christian P 41-03.00 NWI 10
2 Cameron Selders Calvary Day School 39-00.00 NWI 8
sc Quad Green Calvary Day School ND NWI
High School Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Akins Calvary Day School 35-01.00 NWI 10
2 Kayla Jones Savannah Christian P 31-07.00 NWI 8
3 Genesis Lewis Savannah Christian P 31-05.25 NWI 6
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Beach 45.45 10
2 Savannah Country Day School A 46.32 8
3 Savannah HS 46.35 6
4 Savannah Christian Prep 47.15 4
5 Savannah Country Day School B 52.74
DQ Calvary Day School NT
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Beach 52.78 10
2 Savannah Christian Prep A 53.03 8
3 Savannah Christian Prep B 56.78
4 Savannah HS 57.04 6
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Harvey Savannah Christian P 4:48.96 10
2 Grady Coppock Savannah Christian P 4:49.14 8
3 Harry Meyer Savannah Christian P 5:11.20
4 Court Kelley Savannah Country Day 5:13.88 6
5 Alston McCaslin Savannah Country Day 5:14.77 4
6 Coleman Mowry Savannah Country Day 5:25.65
7 David Buckley Beach 6:17.21 2
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mattie Harris Veritas Academy 5:36.83 10
2 Alexa Staudt Savannah Christian P 5:41.50 8
3 Sierra Lynn Savannah Christian P 6:00.59 6
4 Hannah Harris Veritas Academy 6:15.31 4
5 Ella Knudsen Veritas Academy 6:34.05
6 Maddy Reddan Savannah Country Day 6:42.56 2
7 Mary Grace Zeigler Savannah Christian P 6:48.81
8 Anna Bunger Savannah Country Day 6:57.95 1
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hugh Keller Savannah Christian P 53.51 3 10
2 Tyrese Martin Beach 55.19 3 8
3 Martino Buxton Savannah HS 55.30 1 6
4 Asa McManamy Savannah Country Day 56.00 3 4
5 Messiah Pinkey Savannah HS 56.83 2 2
6 Tyler Pelkey Savannah Christian P 57.77 2 1
7 Connor Fennell Veritas Academy 58.23 3
8 Troy Cai Savannah Country Day 58.78 2
9 Romell Davis Beach 1:00.22 1
10 Kobe Doan Savannah Christian P 1:01.18 1
11 D'Quann Douse Calvary Day School 1:01.20 1
12 Jaden Coulter Savannah Country Day 1:02.59 2
13 Troy Williams Beach 1:03.98 3
14 Theophilius Doan Calvary Day School 1:05.80 2
15 Charles Heidtharris Veritas Academy 1:10.29 2
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aariyan Hayes Beach 1:03.94 3 10
2 Skylar Ackerman Savannah Christian P 1:05.13 3 8
3 De'Jovia Davis Savannah Christian P 1:06.35 3 6
4 Kayla Jones Savannah Christian P 1:07.85 1
5 Morgan Pearson Calvary Day School 1:09.09 2 4
6 Tenaisha Duncan Savannah HS 1:09.91 2 2
7 Gillian Pytte Savannah Country Day 1:12.67 1 1
8 Evan Mckee Veritas Academy 1:14.23 1
9 Zoe Bailey Beach 1:14.42 3
10 Hannah Grach Veritas Academy 1:18.73 1
11 Sharon Williams Savannah HS 1:28.91 2
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 William Griffin Calvary Day School 11.31 NWI 3 10
2 Ralph Lovett Beach 11.44 NWI 3 8
3 Christian Davis Calvary Day School 11.73 NWI 2 6
4 Mike Love Savannah HS 11.80 NWI 1 4
5 Cameron Selders Calvary Day School 11.94 NWI 3
6 Marquis Robinson Beach 12.07 NWI 2 2
7 Kyle Hou Savannah Country Day 12.08 NWI 3 1
8 Casey Amick Savannah Christian P 12.12 NWI 1
9 Craig Williams Beach 12.15 NWI 2
10 Zaire Anderson Savannah HS 12.22 NWI 1
11 Ben Staudt Savannah Christian P 12.25 NWI 2
12 Connor Fennell Veritas Academy 12.99 NWI 2
13 Paul Mosley Savannah Country Day 13.09 NWI 1
14 Jacob Kelley Savannah Christian P 13.21 NWI 2
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nysha Jordan Beach 12.79 NWI 2 10
2 Jasmine Akins Calvary Day School 12.93 NWI 2 8
3 Jailyn Bacon Savannah HS 13.29 NWI 1 6
4 Anna Saxon Calvary Day School 13.82 NWI 2 4
5 Sarah-Lois Tanifum Savannah Christian P 13.88 NWI 2 2
6 Jakiyah Hinton Beach 14.17 NWI 1 1
7 Erica Johnson Savannah Christian P 14.27 NWI 2
8 Stella Dong Savannah Country Day 15.22 NWI 2
9 Lauren Brown Savannah Christian P 17.55 NWI 1
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Greg Calvary Day School 17.13 NWI 10
2 Matthew Mims Savannah Country Day 17.16 NWI 8
3 Exavius Williams Beach 19.48 NWI 6
4 Albert Grandy Savannah Country Day 21.12 NWI 4
5 Johnathan Jackson Savannah Country Day 23.03 NWI
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abigail Magoola Savannah Country Day 17.37 NWI 10
2 Emma Jepson Savannah Christian P 18.04 NWI 8
3 Khyrah Woodbury Savannah Christian P 20.95 NWI 6
High School Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adam Staudt Savannah Christian P 2:12.47 10
2 Kernen Frey Savannah Christian P 2:13.50 8
3 Grady Coppock Savannah Christian P 2:13.76
4 Court Kelley Savannah Country Day 2:24.52 6
5 David Buckley Beach 2:24.82 4
6 Coleman Mowry Savannah Country Day 2:26.63 2
7 Troy Cai Savannah Country Day 2:28.70
8 Romell Davis Beach 2:32.53 1
9 Jaden Coulter Savannah Country Day 2:35.27
10 Emanuel JONES Calvary Day School 2:54.89
11 Theophilius Doan Calvary Day School 3:04.85
12 Xavier Ross Calvary Day School 3:13.13
High School Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mattie Harris Veritas Academy 2:35.28 10
2 Hannah Harris Veritas Academy 2:41.18 8
3 Delaney Lynn Savannah Christian P 2:50.09 6
4 Summer Lanier Savannah Country Day 2:51.20 4
5 Ella Knudsen Veritas Academy 2:55.26
6 Chloe Colson Savannah Christian P 2:58.34 2
7 Caitlinn Ellis Savannah Christian P 3:00.03
8 Maddy Reddan Savannah Country Day 3:01.32 1
9 Maryyana Page Beach 3:03.88
10 Carrie Stack Calvary Day School 3:12.43
11 Williesha Gerido Beach 3:35.77
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 William Griffin Calvary Day School 23.20 NWI 3 10
2 Ralph Lovett Beach 23.36 NWI 3 8
3 Mike Love Savannah HS 23.87 NWI 1 6
4 Christian Davis Calvary Day School 24.10 NWI 2 4
5 Cameron Selders Calvary Day School 24.25 NWI 3
6 Tyrese Martin Beach 24.54 NWI 3 2
7 Troy Williams Beach 25.02 NWI 1
8 Ben Staudt Savannah Christian P 25.95 NWI 2 1
9 Fred Nunn Savannah HS 26.00 NWI 2
10 Paul Mosley Savannah Country Day 27.23 NWI 2
11 Michael Sottile Veritas Academy 28.03 NWI 1
12 Charles Heidtharris Veritas Academy 30.88 NWI 1
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Akins Calvary Day School 27.00 NWI 3 10
2 Jailyn Bacon Savannah HS 27.58 NWI 2 8
3 Genesis Lewis Savannah Christian P 28.34 NWI 3 6
4 Sarah-Lois Tanifum Savannah Christian P 29.19 NWI 3 4
5 Da'Misha McKinney Beach 29.58 NWI 1 2
6 Erica Johnson Savannah Christian P 30.96 NWI 2
7 Anna Saxon Calvary Day School 31.01 NWI 3 1
8 Tenaisha Duncan Savannah HS 31.25 NWI 1
9 Crystal Frazier Beach 31.72 NWI 2
10 Gillian Pytte Savannah Country Day 31.88 NWI 2
11 Jakiya Hinton Beach 33.14 NWI 1
12 Hannah Grach Veritas Academy 34.55 NWI 2
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matthew Mims Savannah Country Day 45.37 2 10
2 Exavius Williams Beach 49.29 2 8
3 Quad Green Calvary Day School 50.10 2 6
4 Johnathan Jackson Savannah Country Day 50.86 2 4
5 Albert Grandy Savannah Country Day 51.04 2
6 Jaquez Sheppard Beach 51.32 1 2
7 Dakari Johnson-Thomps Calvary Day School 55.64 2 1
8 Evan Hall Savannah Country Day 58.02 1
9 Joseph Simons Savannah Christian P 59.27 1
10 Emanuel JONES Calvary Day School 59.47 1
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abigail Magoola Savannah Country Day 55.12 10
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Harvey Savannah Christian P 10:56.52 10
2 Harry Meyer Savannah Christian P 11:17.15 8
3 Alston McCaslin Savannah Country Day 11:53.07 6
4 Vikram Manocha Savannah Country Day 12:52.19 4
5 Owen Elkin Savannah Country Day 13:42.56
6 Drew Cobb Savannah Country Day 14:17.15
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexa Staudt Savannah Christian P 12:30.83 10
2 Julia Remion Savannah Christian P 14:05.19 8
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savannah Christian Prep A 3:52.72 10
2 Savannah Christian Prep B 3:59.40
3 Savannah Country Day School 4:02.19 8
4 Beach 4:07.58 6
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savannah Christian Prep A 4:30.85 10
2 Savannah Christian Prep B 5:12.41
3 Beach 5:25.45 8
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savannah Country Day School 56.33
2 Calvary Day School 59.89
3 Beach 1:00.37
High School Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savannah Christian Prep 130 12 54 0 14 34 16 0
2 Savannah Country Day Scho 104 5 28 26 16 15 14 0
3 Beach 99 28 7 16 16 3 29 0
4 Calvary Day School 69 30 0 17 0 4 18 0
5 Savannah HS 32 18 0 0 6 6 2 0
High School Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savannah Christian Prep 170 26 40 14 18 34 38 0
2 Savannah Country Day Scho 59 1 8 20 0 16 14 0
3 Beach 57 23 0 0 18 8 8 0
4 Calvary Day School 49 27 0 0 0 2 20 0
5 Veritas Academy 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
6 Savannah HS 22 16 0 0 6 0 0 0