Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
GA Area 6A Public and Private School Cross Country Championship - 10/26/2017
Hosted by Darlington High School
Darlington High School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Public Results 5000 Run
1 Ledford, Braxton Gordon Lee H 20:13.18 1
2 Wilson, Tanner Gordon Lee H 20:46.51 2
3 McCutcheon, Cody Gordon Lee H 20:54.77 3
4 Hartman, Hunter Gordon Lee H 22:03.49 4
5 Olofsson, Erik Gordon Lee H 22:11.75 5
6 Dong, Gene Trion 23:17.01 6
7 Martin, Jagger Gordon Lee H 23:49.93 7
8 Stone, Alex Gordon Lee H 23:51.03 8
9 Ramirez, Israel Trion 24:02.70 9
10 Vasquez, Versain Trion 25:18.88 10
11 Joiner, Terron Drew Charter 25:38.18
12 Tercero, Adoni Trion 26:01.08 11
13 Bernardo, Armando Trion 26:18.40 12
14 Wilson, Jordan Drew Charter 26:24.78
15 Ball, Blaine Trion 26:55.60 13
16 Ambrocio, Brian Trion 27:03.50 14
17 Soule, Andrew Trion 27:11.98
18 Smith, Holden Atlanta Clas 27:54.08
19 Diaz, Gayler Trion 28:12.24
20 Solis, Santos Trion 28:39.20
21 Braun, Darden Atlanta Clas 29:30.71
Private Results 5000 Run
1 Petersen, Luke Whitefield Academy 19:11.75 1
2 Johnson, Jordan Whitefield Academy 19:14.66 2
3 Folk, Crawford Whitefield Academy 19:32.76 3
4 Wickham, Lee Whitefield Academy 19:56.30 4
5 Sumner, Brinson Darlington School 20:07.18 5
6 Baldwin, Eli Darlington School 20:25.76 6
7 Lee, Evan Excel Christian 20:31.21 7
8 Baldwin, Jonathan Whitefield Academy 20:39.55 8
9 Gober, Luke Darlington School 20:40.86 9
10 Burnett, Jackson St. Francis 21:04.68
11 Pittman, Chandler Darlington School 21:11.54 10
12 Morris, Jonathan Fellowship C 21:33.02 11
13 Rigsby, Clay Fellowship C 21:43.20 12
14 Thibodeau, Landon Mount Paran 22:05.95 13
15 Bennett, Landon Excel Christian 22:12.69 14
16 Miller, David Mount Paran 22:14.26 15
17 Cutchins, Drew Fellowship C 22:23.55 16
18 Dayton, Luke Mount Paran 22:26.75 17
19 Wagner, Finn Fellowship C 22:32.83 18
20 Johnson, Ryan Fellowship C 22:34.55 19
21 Talley, Nathaniel Whitefield Academy 22:42.04 20
22 Robins, Ryan St. Francis 22:43.69
23 Lloyd, Micah Darlington School 22:47.94 21
24 Miller, Connor Whitefield Academy 22:54.12 22
25 Robillard, Dylan Mount Paran 23:10.60 23
26 Lyu, Sean Mount Pisgah 23:14.49
27 Bennett, Logan Excel Christian 23:14.55 24
28 Hong, Daniel Excel Christian 23:21.67 25
29 Ledet, Lincoln Fellowship C 23:27.30 26
30 McKinney, Bennett Fellowship C 23:32.80 27
31 Hudson, Kweku Mount Paran 23:33.54 28
32 Pyle, Harrison Mount Paran 24:09.87 29
33 Park, Jacob Excel Christian 24:19.03 30
34 Nodar, Joseph Fellowship C 24:22.24
35 Patel, Anish Darlington School 24:27.99 31
36 Euen, Matt Excel Christian 24:30.20 32
37 Jones, Robert Walker 24:42.22 33
38 Reed, Steve Fellowship C 24:46.24
39 Thompson, Tyler Mount Paran 24:49.48 34
40 Helt, Andrew Walker 24:55.03 35
41 Taylor, Sam Walker 25:04.73 36
42 Zuluaga, Alejandro Walker 25:10.80 37
43 Austin, Alexander Darlington School 25:12.20 38
44 Sparks, James Mount Pisgah 25:19.62
45 Cofield, Matthew Whitefield Academy 25:52.74
46 McGruder, Dwayne Whitefield Academy 27:21.44
47 Wagoner, Luke Mount Paran 27:46.93
48 Miller, jared Fellowship C 27:51.80
49 Morgan, Grant Fellowship C 28:00.40
50 Patel, Raj Darlington School 28:03.19
51 Spiegel, Garrett Fellowship C 28:06.56
52 Kozak, Evan Mount Paran 28:06.57
53 Sequeira, Ashwin Walker 28:20.91 39
54 Miller, Cameron Fellowship C 29:17.53
55 Wagoner, Noah Mount Paran 29:28.14
56 Doran, Christian Whitefield Academy 29:31.19
57 Sinclair, Everett Whitefield Academy 29:37.78
58 Witt, Robbie King's Ridge 31:55.57
59 Leadingham, Joshua Fellowship C 32:18.40
60 Lord, Andrew King's Ridge 32:49.98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Private Results 5000 Run
1 Whitefield Academy 18 1 2 3 4 8 20 22
Total Time: 1:38:35.03
Average: 19:43.01
2 Darlington School 51 5 6 9 10 21 31 38
Total Time: 1:45:13.28
Average: 21:02.66
3 Fellowship Christian Scho 76 11 12 16 18 19 26 27
Total Time: 1:50:47.15
Average: 22:09.43
4 Mount Paran Christian Sch 96 13 15 17 23 28 29 34
Total Time: 1:53:31.10
Average: 22:42.22
5 Excel Christian 100 7 14 24 25 30 32
Total Time: 1:53:39.15
Average: 22:43.83
6 Walker 180 33 35 36 37 39
Total Time: 2:08:13.69
Average: 25:38.74
Public Results 5000 Run
1 Gordon Lee High School 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:46:09.70
Average: 21:13.94
2 Trion 48 6 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:04:58.07
Average: 24:59.62