Johns Creek HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | Alanna Jacob | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.96 | Brooke Hearst | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.07 | SB | Vanessa Okooboh | 10th | Finals H3 | Results |
14.17 | Makena Maple | 16th | Finals H9 | Results | |
14.59 | SB | Skye Gibson-Moo Young | 21st | Finals H5 | Results |
14.73 | Ella Uhde | 25th | Finals H9 | Results | |
15.55 | Hannah Zemke | 40th | Finals H5 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.06 | Brooke Hearst | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.85 | Alanna Jacob | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.12 | SB | Makena Maple | 5th | Finals H9 | Results |
29.20 | Vanessa Okooboh | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
30.16 | Ramata Haidara | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
30.48 | Michaela Adams | 17th | Finals H3 | Results | |
30.57 | SB | Sade Major | 18th | Finals H4 | Results |
31.05 | Ella Uhde | 21st | Finals H8 | Results | |
32.95 | SB | Evie Davalbhakta | 38th | Finals H6 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.10 | Markiema Lancaster | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.06 | SB | Madigan Wallace | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:06.13 | SB | Priyanka Gowda | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:09.48 | SB | Sade Major | 15th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:12.14 | SB | Carrington Smith | 21st | Finals H5 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.24 | Madigan Wallace | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:40.41 | Brooke Mooney | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:46.96 | Carrington Smith | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:50.36 | SB | Dube Anyanwutaku | 15th | Finals H5 | Results |
2:51.18 | Anna Conroy | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:51.42 | Priyanka Gowda | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:57.55 | Kennedy Lindblom | 22nd | Finals H3 | Results | |
3:00.46 | Bella Spector | 27th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:04.43 | Lauren Watts | 30th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:09.96 | SB | Lillie Hayes | 35th | Finals H4 | Results |
3:25.91 | SB | Isha Kambalapally | 39th | Finals H5 | Results |
3:26.58 | Olivia Cedrone | 40th | Finals H4 | Results | |
3:29.41 | SB | Arielle Flaks | 41st | Finals H5 | Results |
3:33.93 | Alexandra Lentz | 42nd | Finals H4 | Results | |
3:34.99 | Amber Proffitt | 43rd | Finals H4 | Results | |
4:14.05 | Indus Wasti | 46th | Finals H5 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.76 | SB | Annabelle Buchanan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:49.35 | Brooke Mooney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:54.93 | SB | Agam Horowitz | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:28.62 | SB | Anna Conroy | 19th | Finals H2 | Results |
6:36.10 | SB | Alexis Vaka | 21st | Finals H2 | Results |
6:41.51 | SB | Lauren Watts | 27th | Finals H2 | Results |
6:42.95 | SB | Kennedy Lindblom | 28th | Finals H2 | Results |
6:52.18 | Liddy Schultz | 33rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
6:56.79 | SB | Madelyn Horne | 35th | Finals H3 | Results |
6:58.43 | SB | Lillie Hayes | 37th | Finals H2 | Results |
7:14.89 | Alexandra Lentz | 41st | Finals H2 | Results | |
7:34.20 | Isha Kambalapally | 42nd | Finals H3 | Results | |
7:34.24 | Olivia Cedrone | 43rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
7:49.85 | Arielle Flaks | 44th | Finals H3 | Results | |
8:00.85 | Amber Proffitt | 45th | Finals H3 | Results | |
8:59.36 | SB | Indus Wasti | 49th | Finals H3 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.11 | Annabelle Buchanan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:46.46 | Agam Horowitz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:48.88 | Alexis Vaka | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.37 | Briana Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.98 | Evie Davalbhakta | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.05 | Briana Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.31 | Skye Gibson-Moo Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Madelyn Horne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | SB | Jessica Stewart | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-0 | Priyanka Gowda | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | Ramata Haidara | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-6 | Skye Gibson-Moo Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-5 | SB | Michaela Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-3 | SB | Ella Uhde | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-2 | SB | Jessica Stewart | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-1 | SB | Briana Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-0 | SB | Evie Davalbhakta | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-5.5 | SB | Vanessa Okooboh | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-4 | SB | Yoori Jhang | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9 | Ramata Haidara | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Makayla Wood | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Bella Spector | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Jessica Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-10 | Madelyn Horne | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-11 | Londyn Edmondson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
81-11 | SB | Alexa Wadsworth | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
74-3 | Charlie Pansing | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-10 | SB | Deena Kayyali | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
66-3 | SB | Gabriela Duncan | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
59-1 | SB | Tatiana Olivo | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
45-5 | SB | Isabel Duncan | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
44-0 | SB | Julia Grey | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-1.5 | SB | Tatiana Olivo | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
28-0.5 | Alexa Wadsworth | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-4 | Londyn Edmondson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-2.5 | Gabriela Duncan | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-1.25 | SB | Isabel Duncan | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-0.25 | Deena Kayyali | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-11 | Charlie Pansing | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-5.5 | SB | Julia Grey | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.66 | Quincy Darnell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.03 | Matthew Casey | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.10 | Cole Quidley | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.22 | Zach Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.33 | SB | Jake Beck | 18th | Finals H10 | Results |
12.40 | Bolu Owolabi | 23rd | Finals H11 | Results | |
13.05 | Michael Legg | 49th | Finals H7 | Results | |
13.09 | Nick Villar | 50th | Finals H6 | Results | |
13.22 | SB | Coln Raad | 53rd | Finals H8 | Results |
13.48 | Justice Brown | 63rd | Finals H7 | Results | |
13.48 | SB | Doehoon (Max) Yang | 64th | Finals H8 | Results |
13.93 | SB | Colbert Lu | 69th | Finals H10 | Results |
14.12 | SB | Ryan Clapper | 70th | Finals H11 | Results |
14.56 | SB | Cord Eads | 74th | Finals H9 | Results |
14.64 | SB | Brandon Robinson | 76th | Finals H11 | Results |
15.18 | Kun-Lin Hsieh | 80th | Finals H9 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.39 | Quincy Darnell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.20 | SB | Ryan Fink | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.25 | Ibrahim Ndiaye | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.85 | SB | Zach Williams | 11th | Finals H3 | Results |
25.34 | Adam Wooten | 21st | Finals H4 | Results | |
25.49 | Bolu Owolabi | 27th | Finals H13 | Results | |
26.64 | Abisdan Abudu | 48th | Finals H7 | Results | |
26.81 | SB | Matthew Czarnomski | 53rd | Finals H9 | Results |
26.87 | SB | Michael Legg | 54th | Finals H9 | Results |
27.07 | SB | Luke Didas | 56th | Finals H8 | Results |
27.38 | Coln Raad | 59th | Finals H7 | Results | |
27.41 | SB | Andrew Lee | 60th | Finals H9 | Results |
27.65 | Zack Yang | 64th | Finals H8 | Results | |
27.70 | SB | Vatan Kapadia | 66th | Finals H10 | Results |
27.76 | Colby Coughlin | 67th | Finals H13 | Results | |
27.76 | Josiah Leeth | 68th | Finals H9 | Results | |
28.03 | Matt Geuss | 69th | Finals H9 | Results | |
28.06 | Justice Brown | 70th | Finals H7 | Results | |
29.04 | Colbert Lu | 76th | Finals H14 | Results | |
29.42 | Sebastian Geer | 80th | Finals H11 | Results | |
29.60 | SB | Cord Eads | 81st | Finals H11 | Results |
30.43 | Kun-Lin Hsieh | 85th | Finals H11 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.13 | Caden Ciul | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.97 | Jake Beck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.50 | SB | Patrick Taylor | 6th | Finals H3 | Results |
54.69 | SB | Paul Stegenga | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.02 | SB | Yuma Tanaka | 17th | Finals H4 | Results |
57.65 | Adam Wooten | 20th | Finals H4 | Results | |
57.85 | Nick Villar | 21st | Finals H3 | Results | |
57.94 | Abisdan Abudu | 22nd | Finals H3 | Results | |
58.38 | SB | Marcus Wilson | 25th | Finals H4 | Results |
59.14 | SB | Matthew Czarnomski | 28th | Finals H5 | Results |
59.16 | SB | Doehoon (Max) Yang | 29th | Finals H4 | Results |
59.52 | SB | Ryan Fink | 30th | Finals H5 | Results |
59.98 | SB | Luke Didas | 32nd | Finals H5 | Results |
1:00.02 | Zach Gibson | 33rd | Finals H8 | Results | |
1:01.00 | SB | Josiah Leeth | 36th | Finals H6 | Results |
1:01.18 | SB | Carter Johnson | 37th | Finals H7 | Results |
1:01.86 | SB | Vatan Kapadia | 40th | Finals H6 | Results |
1:02.55 | SB | Andrew Lee | 42nd | Finals H5 | Results |
1:02.69 | SB | Zack Yang | 44th | Finals H8 | Results |
1:02.87 | SB | Matt Geuss | 45th | Finals H5 | Results |
1:04.69 | SB | Mason Finley | 48th | Finals H6 | Results |
1:05.86 | SB | Sebastian Geer | 50th | Finals H7 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.25 | SB | Cole Quidley | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:06.90 | Tyler Heydinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:16.71 | Harris Morgan | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:17.71 | Maxwell Lichtenfeld | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:20.41 | Guillaume Lama-Solet | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:24.69 | SB | Andrew Taylor | 20th | Finals H3 | Results |
2:25.20 | Will Hudgins | 21st | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:32.00 | SB | Connor Schoenl | 32nd | Finals H5 | Results |
2:34.15 | Andrew Zimmerman | 36th | Finals H4 | Results | |
2:36.21 | SB | Michael Casella | 42nd | Finals H5 | Results |
2:37.90 | Asa Hawkins | 47th | Finals H4 | Results | |
2:38.92 | Ethan Franklin | 50th | Finals H3 | Results | |
2:44.98 | Zachary Schuller | 52nd | Finals H4 | Results | |
2:47.55 | Michael Bender | 53rd | Finals H5 | Results | |
2:57.25 | SB | Ryan Thompson | 59th | Finals H6 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.07 | Colton Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:36.81 | SB | Jack Hoben | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4:57.67 | SB | James Springer | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:06.25 | SB | Will Hudgins | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:10.20 | SB | Maxwell Lichtenfeld | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:10.22 | SB | Adar Horowitz | 22nd | Finals H4 | Results |
5:11.44 | SB | Harris Morgan | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:13.99 | SB | Asa Hawkins | 26th | Finals H2 | Results |
5:14.45 | Jack Jennings | 27th | Finals H2 | Results | |
5:15.89 | SB | Guillaume Lama-Solet | 31st | Finals H2 | Results |
5:16.31 | SB | Andrew Taylor | 33rd | Finals H2 | Results |
5:16.91 | SB | Xander Clark | 35th | Finals H2 | Results |
5:23.55 | SB | Jack Yarnall | 44th | Finals H3 | Results |
5:32.75 | SB | Connor Schoenl | 51st | Finals H3 | Results |
5:43.74 | SB | Stratton Jennings | 57th | Finals H4 | Results |
5:45.79 | SB | Andrew Zimmerman | 58th | Finals H4 | Results |
5:57.95 | SB | Michael Bender | 67th | Finals H4 | Results |
6:00.80 | SB | Ethan Franklin | 68th | Finals H4 | Results |
6:01.57 | Zachary Schuller | 70th | Finals H3 | Results | |
6:07.34 | Benjamin Stoffel | 71st | Finals H3 | Results | |
6:21.85 | SB | Michael Casella | 72nd | Finals H4 | Results |
6:47.27 | SB | Ryan Thompson | 74th | Finals H4 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.47 | Jack Hoben | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:52.51 | SB | James Springer | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:00.72 | SB | Adar Horowitz | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.04 | Yuma Tanaka | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.89 | Caden Ciul | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
45.23 | Yuma Tanaka | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
46.39 | Marcus Wilson | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Ibrahim Ndiaye | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-4 | SB | Zach Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-0 | Quincy Darnell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | Paul Stegenga | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-0 | SB | Ibrahim Ndiaye | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-7.5 | Patrick Taylor | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-10.5 | Mason Finley | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-4.5 | SB | Marcus Wilson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-2.5 | Dominick Ledesma | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-10 | Paul Stegenga | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-1.5 | Patrick Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Ethan Franklin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Colby Coughlin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Dominick Ledesma | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | Ben Powers | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | SB | Matthew Czarnomski | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
7-0 | SB | Luke Didas | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
108-6 | Brandon Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-8 | Ryan Clapper | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-10 | Ben Millman | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
76-2 | SB | Peter Breslin | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
66-3 | SB | Julian Grey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
59-2 | Zak Karesh | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-1 | SB | Bryce Honore | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-3.75 | Brandon Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-9.75 | SB | Ryan Clapper | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-4 | Ben Millman | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-6.75 | Peter Breslin | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-1 | SB | Bryce Honore | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
25-3 | SB | Zak Karesh | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-5 | Julian Grey | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |