Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MAAC XC Championship - 10/11/2017
St. Francis High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run CC A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoppenfeld, Alexa Ridgeview MS 11:38.24 1
2 Ouellette, Nina Ridgeview MS 12:07.77 2
3 Pemberton, Tahlia Atlanta Inte 12:13.95 3
4 Hodges, Lily Galloway 12:30.12 4
5 Barry, Elizabeth Atlanta Inte 12:37.91 5
6 Norris, Alexandria St. Martins 12:40.47 6
7 Novotny, Olivia Ridgeview MS 12:40.75 7
8 Robbins, Anna Atlanta Clas 12:40.86 8
9 Hills, Marin Ridgeview MS 12:46.17 9
10 Turner, Cecile Atlanta Inte 12:56.40 10
11 Quinn, Annie St. Martins 12:57.25 11
12 Kaye, Margo Davis Academy 13:02.33 12
13 Solomon, Blake Galloway 13:12.08 13
14 Eskew, Stella Jane St. Martins 13:16.21 14
15 Bartlett, Nina Atlanta Inte 13:20.32 15
16 Foglesong, Kathryn Atlanta Inte 13:21.60 16
17 Hoffmann, Allison Atlanta Inte 13:23.83 17
18 Koziol, Caroline St. Martins 13:26.28 18
19 Kirby, Lucy Atlanta Clas 13:28.01 19
20 Ross, Brooke Davis Academy 13:28.87 20
21 Berry, Cate Atlanta Clas 13:29.13 21
22 Atkinson, Lucy Atlanta Inte 14:04.02 22
23 Gannon, Claire St. Martins 14:05.10 23
24 Barkan, Miriam Davis Academy 14:06.28 24
25 Broughton, Noelle St. Martins 14:11.41 25
26 Butler, Reese St. Martins 14:15.72 26
27 Cole, Caroline Atlanta Clas 14:34.89 27
28 Whitehead, Wesley Atlanta Clas 14:42.66 28
29 Slutzky, Allison Davis Academy 14:44.85 29
30 Braswell, Emma Galloway 14:49.58 30
31 Mehre, Lucy Ridgeview MS 14:55.01 31
32 Harty, Brooke Atlanta Clas 14:57.36 32
33 Pinsker, Caitlyn Davis Academy 14:58.46 33
34 Dorian, Rebecca Galloway 15:00.59 34
35 Liebman, Alyssa Galloway 15:07.26 35
36 Gannon, Ava Atlanta Clas 15:49.95 36
37 Taylor, Emily Galloway 16:02.54 37
38 Marx, Jaclyn Davis Academy 16:47.60 38
39 Hertz, Rachel Davis Academy 17:18.75 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Atlanta International Sch 49 3 5 10 15 16 17 22
Total Time: 1:04:30.18
Average: 12:54.04
2 Ridgeview MS 50 1 2 7 9 31
Total Time: 1:04:07.94
Average: 12:49.59
3 St. Martins Episcopal Sch 72 6 11 14 18 23 25 26
Total Time: 1:06:25.31
Average: 13:17.07
4 Atlanta Classical Academy 103 8 19 21 27 28 32 36
Total Time: 1:08:55.55
Average: 13:47.11
5 Galloway 116 4 13 30 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:10:39.63
Average: 14:07.93
6 Davis Academy 118 12 20 24 29 33 38 39
Total Time: 1:10:20.79
Average: 14:04.16