Druid Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.21 | SB | A'Tonia Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.95 | Genevieve Ferrara | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
6:30.89 | Emily Greipsson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.81 | Amber Austin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete - Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:04.63 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.27 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.15 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete - Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:46.09 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete - Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.90 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
16:25.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0.5 | Annie Blount | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
9-10 | Sequoia Jewell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-2.5 | Annie Blount | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-1.5 | Mercy Ogutu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
60-10 | Skye Latham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7 | Skye Latham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
27-7 | A'Tonia Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Marcus Dotson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete - Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.55 | Carter Rathur | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
5:23.44 | Monquez Esters | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.75 | Micheal Gleaton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
24.34 | Tre'von Barnes | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete - Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete - Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
50.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.83 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete - Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.53 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:56.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete - Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:17.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:26.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Justin Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | Clark Sheppard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
18-0.5 | SB | Tre'von Barnes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9 | SB | Clark Sheppard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |
36-9.5 | Francis Flannery | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-10 | Tyrique Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
72-3 | Torrence Hambrick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 | Tyrique Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results | |
32-8.5 | Jordan Roberson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete - Results |