Boys 5K Run

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Westover Invitational - 10/7/2017                        
                              Hosted by Westover HS                              
                           Robert Cross Middle School                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsiy
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reid, Tanner                 Perry High School     15:51.74    1             
  2 Salgado, Alex                Columbus Hig          16:04.30    2             
  3 Franklin, Silas              Smiths Station        16:15.76    3             
  4 Douglass, Jack               Pace Academy          16:19.45                  
  5 Galimah, Jallah              Heritage Hig          16:40.36    4             
  6 House, Brishen               Lowndes High School   16:41.90    5             
  7 Creedon, Connor              Duluth High School    17:02.81    6             
  8 Taylor, Savian               Smiths Station        17:06.53    7             
  9 Plowden, Henry               Westover Hig          17:08.75    8             
 10 Richards, Noah               Valdosta Hig          17:11.32    9             
 11 Storie, Bryan                Perry High School     17:12.57   10             
 12 White, Andrew                Columbus Hig          17:13.26   11             
 13 Hughes, Charles              Smiths Station        17:17.10   12             
 14 Hairston, Tallon             Smiths Station        17:19.08   13             
 15 Forbes, Jack                 Northside Columbus    17:25.82   14             
 16 Harman, Tyler                Smiths Station        17:30.37   15             
 17 Ibarra, Armando              Howard High School    17:31.07   16             
 18 Munger, Alec                 Lowndes High School   17:31.30   17             
 19 Boucher, Nicholas            Heritage Hig          17:43.05   18             
 20 Bengston, JD                 Tift County           17:43.61   19             
 21 Jeffcoat, Dawson             Smiths Station        17:45.49   20             
 22 Watson, Cameron              Coffee                17:45.65   21             
 23 Prioleau, Kyler              Heritage Hig          17:48.62   22             
 24 Stewart Jr, Daniel           Dougherty             17:56.10   23             
 25 Pelland, Robert              Duluth High School    18:03.00   24             
 26 Diaz, Efrain                 Bainbridge H          18:05.33   25             
 27 Taylor, Deshon               Valdosta Hig          18:07.19   26             
 28 Dubberly, Gage               Smiths Station        18:07.97   27             
 29 Thomas, Dominique            Hardaway              18:09.60   28             
 30 Grimaldo, Hector             Westover Hig          18:12.64   29             
 31 Thompson, Ben                Northside Columbus    18:14.43   30             
 32 English, Will                Duluth High School    18:17.13   31             
 33 Boulware, Demarcus           Jordan                18:17.18   32             
 34 Smith, Darius                Duluth High School    18:17.66   33             
 35 Wilson, Patrick              Perry High School     18:19.26   34             
 36 Parker, Jhalil               Jordan                18:29.90   35             
 37 Crosby, Deonte               Perry High School     18:31.62   36             
 38 Carnazzo, Luke               Duluth High School    18:31.87   37             
 39 Krispin, William             Valdosta Hig          18:32.24   38             
 40 Stephens, Koby               Northside Columbus    18:36.10   39             
 41 Steele, Simon                Bradwell Institute    18:40.52   40             
 42 Shrier, David                Lowndes High School   18:41.38   41             
 43 Griffin, Haydn               Bainbridge H          18:42.90   42             
 44 Carpenter, Wyatt             Grace Christ          18:45.82   43             
 45 Phillips, Collin             Sherwood Christian    18:46.96   44             
 46 Neito, Luis                  Meadowcreek HS        18:49.45   45             
 47 Bengston, Beau               Tift County           18:53.23   46             
 48 Penn, Miller                 Upson-Lee Hi          18:53.39   47             
 49 Roberts, Jordan              Sherwood Christian    18:54.27   48             
 50 Storey, Nathan               Lowndes High School   18:57.33   49             
 51 Pontes, Hawkins              Columbus Hig          19:01.68   50             
 52 Walls, Roderic               Westover Hig          19:02.53   51             
 53 Williams, Michael            Columbus Hig          19:04.67   52             
 54 Alverson, Matthew            Shaw High School      19:05.22   53             
 55 Lawrence, Timothy            Meadowcreek HS        19:06.96   54             
 56 Ricketts, Quasin             Bradwell Institute    19:07.88   55             
 57 Bhoorasingh, Chad            Heritage Hig          19:09.53   56             
 58 Lazo, Oscar                  Meadowcreek HS        19:10.46   57             
 59 Luna, Chirstopher            Coffee                19:10.73   58             
 60 Burke, Liam                  Northside Columbus    19:11.44   59             
 61 Newble, Terryon              Hardaway              19:12.02   60             
 62 Trimble, Samuel              Lowndes High School   19:14.05   61             
 63 Hines, Tyquavious            Monroe Compr          19:15.41                  
 64 Stephens, Bryce              Tift County           19:16.74   62             
 65 Crowder, Griffin             Perry High School     19:20.92   63             
 66 Kerlegon, Gian               Dougherty             19:23.25   64             
 67 Meach, Smooth                Heritage Hig          19:24.26   65             
 68 Carlson, Ben                 Valdosta Hig          19:25.86   66             
 69 Moore, Stokes                Bainbridge H          19:27.02   67             
 70 Johnson, Lavonte             Terrell County HS     19:28.00   68             
 71 Price, Payton                Seminole County HS    19:28.60   69             
 72 Jackson, Bryce               Valdosta Hig          19:30.55   70             
 73 Fonts, Arturo                Duluth High School    19:31.32   71             
 74 Wright, Ja'Shawn             Dougherty             19:31.32   72             
 75 Thompson, La'Mion            Westover Hig          19:32.63   73             
 76 Murray, Jamari               Heritage Hig          19:33.20   74             
 77 Galliano, Niccolo            Sherwood Christian    19:34.79   75             
 78 Powell, Chris                Jordan                19:35.31   76             
 79 Dawson, Marcel               St. Anne Pac          19:36.35   77             
 80 Johnson, Aubrey              Seminole County HS    19:36.92   78             
 81 Dominguez, Sergio            Meadowcreek HS        19:37.40   79             
 82 Roberts, Nathan              Sherwood Christian    19:40.57   80             
 83 Newble, Terrell              Hardaway              19:41.64   81             
 84 Trejo, Jose                  Westover Hig          19:42.23   82             
 85 Wilton, Jacob                Jordan                19:42.99   83             
 86 Sancinito, Nathaniel         Sherwood Christian    19:43.84   84             
 87 Vicente, Emanuel             Westover Hig          19:44.58   85             
 88 Olivera, Gerardo             Lowndes High School   19:45.66   86             
 89 Tegtmeier, Jake              Columbus Hig          19:47.20   87             
 90 McConnell, Caleb             Howard High School    19:47.62   88             
 91 Green, Joseph                St. Anne Pac          19:47.95   89             
 92 Calderon, Carlos             Meadowcreek HS        19:48.19   90             
 93 Snyder, Avery                Duluth High School    19:49.07   91             
 94 Oliver, Nick                 St. Anne Pac          19:49.15   92             
 95 Maddox, Tucker               Perry High School     19:49.21   93             
 96 Develle, Micah               Perry High School     19:50.97   94             
 97 Owens, Eli                   Heritage Hig          19:51.72   95             
 98 Munson, Zachary              Northside Columbus    19:52.03   96             
 99 Brewer, Joshua               Tift County           19:52.30   97             
100 Mckeehan, Austin             Coffee                19:52.53   98             
101 Porzio, Joseph               Columbus Hig          19:53.56   99             
102 Wilcox, Abijah               Westover Hig          19:53.98  100             
103 Robles, Anthony              Meadowcreek HS        19:54.17  101             
104 Lazo, Angel                  Meadowcreek HS        19:55.85  102             
105 Lott, Holland                Coffee                19:56.73  103             
106 Watson, Connor               Coffee                19:58.74  104             
107 Wade, Frank                  Coffee                19:59.31  105             
108 Snow, Yamari                 Tift County           20:00.20  106             
109 Davis, Taylor                Columbus Hig          20:01.52  107             
110 Jones, Daniel                Grace Christ          20:02.39  108             
111 Cousins, Clark               Northside Columbus    20:02.51  109             
112 Lowe, Jacob                  Columbus Hig          20:03.83                  
113 Miller, Marcus               Westover Hig          20:04.65                  
114 Williams, Trimyrn            Terrell County HS     20:05.74  110             
115 Niemi, Logan                 St. Anne Pac          20:06.56  111             
116 Caruana, Andrew              Lowndes High School   20:07.99  112             
117 Bryant, Kiedon               Dougherty             20:10.85  113             
118 Roman, Anthony               Bradwell Institute    20:14.48  114             
119 Parker, Gabe                 Grace Christ          20:19.90  115             
120 Hampton, Aidan               Jordan                20:20.05  116             
121 Green, Kentrel               Jordan                20:21.45  117             
122 Thompson, Mason              Valdosta Hig          20:21.88  118             
123 Matthews, Andru              Bainbridge H          20:23.25  119             
124 Miller, Knox                 Upson-Lee Hi          20:25.60  120             
125 Smith, Micah                 Upson-Lee Hi          20:31.91  121             
126 Floyd, Austin                St. Anne Pac          20:32.91  122             
127 Nelson, Mandela              Monroe Compr          20:34.56                  
128 Eberhart, Tq                 Shaw High School      20:36.12  123             
129 Horning, Kyle                Bradwell Institute    20:37.07  124             
130 Holden, Jack                 Grace Christ          20:40.39  125             
131 Gigilio, Benjamin            Howard High School    20:43.01  126             
132 Woodrum, Collin              Grace Christ          20:43.84  127             
133 Johnson, Landon              Tift County           20:46.55  128             
134 Leicht, Rabun                Howard High School    20:48.03  129             
135 Mendoza, Ezequiel            Heritage Hig          20:49.85                  
136 Matthews, Aiden              Bainbridge H          20:50.18  130             
137 Taylor, Tripp                Northside Columbus    20:53.65  131             
138 Porter, Timothy              Bainbridge H          20:57.64  132             
139 Minix, William Brice         Coffee                20:58.02  133             
140 Romero, Jesus                Coffee                21:05.74                  
141 Timmons, Zalen               Worth County HS       21:09.06  134             
142 Aberdeen, Joshua             Dougherty             21:09.28  135             
143 Smith, Christian             Jordan                21:09.45  136             
144 Garver, Wyatt                Jordan                21:12.78                  
145 Ricker, Carter               Sherwood Christian    21:15.47  137             
146 Miller, Benjamin             Hardaway              21:20.62  138             
147 Watson, Joshua               Meadowcreek HS        21:21.15                  
148 Parks, Adravion              Upson-Lee Hi          21:22.43  139             
149 Davis, Daron                 Terrell County HS     21:23.59  140             
150 Brewster, Ben                St. Anne Pac          21:24.78  141             
151 Baldwin, Colton              Valdosta Hig          21:28.59  142             
152 Hardin, Davis                St. Anne Pac          21:32.85  143             
153 Prewitt, Deshawn             Hardaway              21:34.24  144             
154 Jones, Will                  Tift County           21:36.02  145             
155 Hamby, Devin                 Terrell County HS     21:38.29  146             
156 Wood, Chasen                 Grace Christ          21:39.21  147             
157 Gray, Milijah                Upson-Lee Hi          21:41.41  148             
158 Porter, Titus                Bainbridge H          21:44.93  149             
159 Wolter, Matthew              Bradwell Institute    21:49.22  150             
160 Sumter, Nigal                Hardaway              21:53.14  151             
161 Evans, William               Shaw High School      22:01.23  152             
162 Grimsley, Michael            Worth County HS       22:01.94  153             
163 Pritchett, Mat               Northside Columbus    22:02.65                  
164 Perry, Parker                Upson-Lee Hi          22:07.55  154             
165 Derrick, Cameron             Shaw High School      22:08.12  155             
166 Matthews, Hunter             Bainbridge H          22:08.39                  
167 Strom, Noah                  Upson-Lee Hi          22:09.10  156             
168 Davila, Julius               Bradwell Institute    22:10.78  157             
169 Pierce, Aveontay             Terrell County HS     22:13.56  158             
170 Holcomb, Marshall            Seminole County HS    22:14.41  159             
171 LaMotte, Bailey              Bradwell Institute    22:17.13  160             
172 Preston, Hunter              Pataula Char          22:19.27                  
173 Cecalupo, Josh               St. Anne Pac          22:19.59                  
174 Porter, Nick                 Seminole County HS    22:22.27  161             
175 Helgren, Brandon             Bradwell Institute    22:26.03                  
176 Parker, Seth                 Grace Christ          22:28.92  162             
177 Coker, Bailey                Worth County HS       22:30.32  163             
178 Odom, Carson                 Seminole County HS    22:46.96  164             
179 Pollock, Roderick            Dougherty             22:52.06  165             
180 Palmer, Jay                  Seminole County HS    22:53.55  166             
181 James, Johnathan             Dougherty             22:55.15  167             
182 Wells, Clay                  Grace Christ          22:55.58                  
183 Bartley, Gabe                Worth County HS       22:57.39  168             
184 Davis, Kevon                 Terrell County HS     23:11.30  169             
185 Morales, Randall             Hardaway              23:40.11  170             
186 Johnson, Rashaun             Baker County HS       23:40.57                  
187 Guest, Davis                 Howard High School    23:50.17  171             
188 Long, Ethan                  Pataula Char          24:00.77                  
189 King, Cason                  Worth County HS       24:36.00  172             
190 Jones, Cody                  Worth County HS       24:45.03  173             
191 Mobley, Jelani               Shaw High School      25:23.10  174             
192 Quinones, Edward             Shaw High School      25:36.07  175             
193 Brown, Tristan               Worth County HS       25:40.99  176             
194 Gordon, Cam                  Upson-Lee Hi          26:32.79                  
195 Miller, Edward               Hardaway              27:10.60                  
196 Waller, Thomas               Sherwood Christian    27:48.70  177             
197 Lamphier, Brock              Pataula Char          28:34.69                  
198 Aguilar, Christian           Baker County HS       38:06.22                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Smiths Station               50    3    7   12   13   15   20   27          
      Total Time:  1:25:28.84                                                    
         Average:    17:05.77                                                    
   2 Duluth High School          131    6   24   31   33   37   71   91          
      Total Time:  1:30:12.47                                                    
         Average:    18:02.50                                                    
   3 Perry High School           144    1   10   34   36   63   93   94          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.11                                                    
         Average:    17:51.23                                                    
   4 Heritage High School        165    4   18   22   56   65   74   95          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.82                                                    
         Average:    18:09.17                                                    
   5 Lowndes High School         173    5   17   41   49   61   86  112          
      Total Time:  1:31:05.96                                                    
         Average:    18:13.20                                                    
   6 Columbus High School        202    2   11   50   52   87   99  107          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.11                                                    
         Average:    18:14.23                                                    
   7 Valdosta High School        209    9   26   38   66   70  118  142          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.16                                                    
         Average:    18:33.44                                                    
   8 Northside Columbus          238   14   30   39   59   96  109  131          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.82                                                    
         Average:    18:39.97                                                    
   9 Westover High School        243    8   29   51   73   82   85  100          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.78                                                    
         Average:    18:43.76                                                    
  10 Meadowcreek HS              325   45   54   57   79   90  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.46                                                    
         Average:    19:18.50                                                    
  11 Tift County High School     330   19   46   62   97  106  128  145          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.08                                                    
         Average:    19:09.22                                                    
  12 Sherwood Christian          331   44   48   75   80   84  137  177          
      Total Time:  1:36:40.43                                                    
         Average:    19:20.09                                                    
  13 Jordan                      342   32   35   76   83  116  117  136          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.43                                                    
         Average:    19:17.09                                                    
  14 Bainbridge High School      383   25   42   67  119  130  132  149          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.68                                                    
         Average:    19:29.74                                                    
  15 Coffee                      384   21   58   98  103  104  105  133          
      Total Time:  1:36:44.38                                                    
         Average:    19:20.88                                                    
  16 Dougherty                   407   23   64   72  113  135  165  167          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.80                                                    
         Average:    19:38.16                                                    
  17 Hardaway                    451   28   60   81  138  144  151  170          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.12                                                    
         Average:    19:59.63                                                    
  18 Bradwell Institute          483   40   55  114  124  150  157  160          
      Total Time:  1:40:29.17                                                    
         Average:    20:05.84                                                    
  19 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic   491   77   89   92  111  122  141  143          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.92                                                    
         Average:    19:58.59                                                    
  20 Grace Christian Academy     518   43  108  115  125  127  147  162          
      Total Time:  1:40:32.34                                                    
         Average:    20:06.47                                                    
  21 Howard High School          530   16   88  126  129  171                    
      Total Time:  1:42:39.90                                                    
         Average:    20:31.98                                                    
  22 Upson-Lee High School       575   47  120  121  139  148  154  156          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.74                                                    
         Average:    20:34.95                                                    
  23 Terrell County HS           622   68  110  140  146  158  169               
      Total Time:  1:44:49.18                                                    
         Average:    20:57.84                                                    
  24 Seminole County HS          631   69   78  159  161  164  166               
      Total Time:  1:46:29.16                                                    
         Average:    21:17.84                                                    
  25 Shaw High School            657   53  123  152  155  174  175               
      Total Time:  1:49:13.79                                                    
         Average:    21:50.76                                                    
  26 Worth County HS             790  134  153  163  168  172  173  176          
      Total Time:  1:53:14.71                                                    
         Average:    22:38.95