Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2018 10:00 PM
                    Fayette County Championship - 3/21/2018                    
                            Sandy Creek High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Sidney                 Fayette Coun           12.23      13.00   2  10   
  2 Shaheed, Tytiana             Whitewater H           12.36      13.23   2   8   
  3 Moore, Na'ilah               Fayette Coun           12.53      13.33   2   6   
  4 Walker, Camille              Whitewater H           12.93      13.58   2   5   
  5 Chukwueke, Ugochi            McIntosh Hig           13.22      13.92   2   4   
  6 Hall, Sienna                 Sandy Creek            12.80      14.11   2   3   
  7 Hines, Ashley                McIntosh Hig           13.27      14.19   2   2   
  8 Del Pilar, Daniela           Our Lady of            13.05      14.34   2   1   
  9 Hackett, Amira               Sandy Creek            14.05      14.39   1 
 10 Day, Oniola                  Our Lady of            13.88      14.80   1 
 11 Honea, Julia                 Starrs Mill            16.01      15.14   1 
 12 Duke, Triniti                Starrs Mill            14.86      15.53   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Sidney                 Fayette Coun           25.59      26.61   2  10   
  2 Nwajagu, Amara               Fayette Coun           25.61      27.01   2   8   
  3 Shaheed, Tytiana             Whitewater H           26.57      27.45   2   6   
  4 Walker, Camille              Whitewater H           26.45      27.82   2   5   
  5 Hines, Ashley                McIntosh Hig           27.92      28.25   2   4   
  6 Thomas, Erthaly              Our Lady of            29.04      28.92   1   3   
  7 Rowe, Natalia                Sandy Creek            28.67      29.24   1   2   
  8 Brown, Kennedy               Our Lady of            28.66      29.91   2   1   
  9 Hall, Sienna                 Sandy Creek            28.25      31.03   2 
 10 Crawford, Tyell              Starrs Mill            32.83      32.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nwajagu, Amara               Fayette Coun           57.44    1:00.57   2  10   
  2 Duben, Lea                   Starrs Mill          1:00.21    1:01.52   2   8   
  3 Shelfo, Jocelyn              McIntosh Hig         1:03.13    1:02.02   2   6   
  4 Montgomery, Kayla            Fayette Coun           59.25    1:02.13   2   5   
  5 Thomas, Erthaly              Our Lady of            59.61    1:04.77   2   4   
  6 Wheeler, Cayla               Sandy Creek          1:07.12    1:07.32   1   3   
  7 Warren, McKenzie             McIntosh Hig         1:04.41    1:07.59   2   2   
  8 Ogbonna, Julian              Our Lady of          1:06.69    1:10.05   1   1   
  9 Davis, Jillian               Sandy Creek          1:06.04    1:11.21   2 
 10 Stephens, Kathleen           Starrs Mill          1:06.00    1:11.28   2 
 11 Brown, Samantha              Whitewater H         1:11.38    1:18.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Kayla                  McIntosh Hig         2:17.30    2:26.52   10   
  2 Brown, Brianna               McIntosh Hig         2:30.72    2:30.45    8   
  3 Perkins, Brook               Whitewater H         2:39.57    2:39.87    6   
  4 Schmidt, Erin                Starrs Mill          2:47.76    2:41.83    5   
  5 Montgomery, Kayla            Fayette Coun         2:27.28    2:44.55    4   
  6 Bazard, Fletcher             Sandy Creek          2:44.67    2:51.85    3   
  7 Anderson, Amaya              Fayette Coun         2:18.41    2:52.73    2   
  8 Hargrove, Melanie            Starrs Mill                     2:55.74    1   
  9 Gossett, Katalin             Sandy Creek          2:47.63    2:57.16  
 10 Graddy, SeAnna               Whitewater H         3:01.02    3:02.97  
 11 Lomonaco, Nicole             Our Lady of          2:52.82    3:06.13  
 12 Ogbonna, Julian              Our Lady of          3:04.03    3:27.31  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah                McIntosh Hig         5:27.05    5:32.06   10   
  2 McMahon, Ashley              Whitewater H         5:15.46    5:35.08    8   
  3 McBride, Emily               McIntosh Hig                    5:43.91    6   
  4 Anderson, Amaya              Fayette Coun         5:38.02    6:11.78    5   
  5 Gossett, Katalin             Sandy Creek          6:16.50    6:14.75    4   
  6 Sulton, Arianna              Fayette Coun         5:54.00    6:25.42    3   
  7 Walker, Raney                Starrs Mill          6:00.00    6:32.17    2   
  8 Sorme, Sarah                 Sandy Creek          6:04.00    6:35.75    1   
  9 Edwards, Julia               Starrs Mill                     6:36.50  
 10 Lomonaco, Nicole             Our Lady of          6:41.00    6:37.28  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Megan              McIntosh Hig        10:56.82   11:27.16   10   
  2 Smith, Zoe                   McIntosh Hig        11:51.79   11:43.99    8   
  3 McMahon, Ashley              Whitewater H        11:39.00   11:49.44    6   
  4 Sorme, Sarah                 Sandy Creek         13:12.42   13:56.45    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sonali             Whitewater H           15.83      15.94   10   
  2 Hodges, Jania                Sandy Creek            15.81      17.58    8   
  3 Barlow, Kayla                Fayette Coun           17.91      18.51    6   
  4 Meikle, Liandra              Sandy Creek            18.25      18.87    5   
  5 Calvert, Lisa                Whitewater H           17.84      18.97    4   
  6 Petty, Daisha                McIntosh Hig           18.31      20.05    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Jania                Sandy Creek            46.43      48.31   2  10   
  2 Duben, Lea                   Starrs Mill            47.63      48.34   2   8   
  3 Davis, Jillian               Sandy Creek            48.79      51.18   2   6   
  4 Calvert, Lisa                Whitewater H           50.42      52.04   2   5   
  5 Chukwueke, Ugochi            McIntosh Hig           49.78      53.68   2   4   
  6 Petty, Daisha                McIntosh Hig           52.99      54.21   2   3   
  7 Williams, Tonya              Fayette Coun           54.77      54.28   1   2   
  8 Bryant, Kyra                 Fayette Coun           57.23      55.19   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Sonali             Whitewater H           48.22    1:00.11   2 
 10 Bryant, Rachel               Our Lady of            56.95    1:00.55   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                                 48.34      50.10   2  10   
     1) Penix, Aaliyah                  2) Brown, Lanique                 
     3) Yusuf, Fathia                   4) Donigan, Derique               
  2 Whitewater High School  'A'                         51.66      51.17   2   8   
     1) Padavona, Emma                  2) Worrell, Nayia                 
     3) Moore, Star                     4) Perez, Emely                   
  3 Fayette County  'B'                                 51.24      51.90   1   6   
     1) Hayes, Jordan                   2) Bryant, Kyra                   
     3) Pickens, Tia                    4) Anderson, Amaya                
  4 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    50.71      52.61   2   5   
  5 McIntosh High School  'A'                           52.06      54.34   2   4   
     1) Chukwueke, Ugochi               2) Grant, Kourtlin                
     3) Reynolds, Rachel                4) Saunders, Nylah                
  6 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              54.22      54.48   2   3   
     1) Ekwuocha, Chioma                2) Jusu, Kai                      
     3) Norris, Kaela                   4) Patten, Jordan                 
  7 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                              54.22      55.34   1   2   
     1) Day, Oniola                     2) Brown, Kennedy                 
     3) Ogbonna, Julian                 4) Tandongfor, Robin              
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                                   59.90   2   1   
     1) Franklin, Sky                   2) Orozco, Fernanda               
     3) Mrazik, Savanna                 4) Mrazik, Sierra                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                               4:02.68    4:15.78   2  10   
     1) Moore, Imani                    2) Nwajagu, Amara                 
     3) Sims, Sidney                    4) Montgomery, Kayla              
  2 McIntosh High School  'A'                         4:26.35    4:22.21   1   8   
     1) Saunders, Nylah                 2) Brown, Brianna                 
     3) Warren, McKenzie                4) Petty, Daisha                  
  3 Whitewater High School  'A'                       4:28.41    4:32.55   1   6   
     1) Anderson, Sonali                2) Shaheed, Tytiana               
     3) Perkins, Brook                  4) Johnson, Morgan                
  4 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  4:33.19    4:44.83   1   5   
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            4:25.80    4:45.70   1   4   
     1) Thomas, Erthaly                 2) Ogbonna, Julian                
     3) Ushery, Aiyanna                 4) Tandongfor, Robin              
  6 Whitewater High School  'B'                       4:35.41    4:56.50   1   3   
     1) Walker, Camille                 2) Calvert, Lisa                  
     3) Wright, Alyssa                  4) Brown, Samantha                
  7 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                                 5:09.31   1   2   
     1) Honea, Julia                    2) Stephens, Kathleen             
     3) Walker, Raney                   4) Hampson, Laura                 
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                                 5:10.25   1   1   
     1) Duke, Triniti                   2) Christal, Aniya                
     3) Crawford, Tyell                 4) Terrell, Rachel                
  9 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                            4:25.80    5:20.39   1 
     1) Day, Oniola                     2) Del Pilar, Daniela             
     3) Brown, Kennedy                  4) Bryant, Rachel                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Jania                Sandy Creek          5-08.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Routon, Abby                 McIntosh Hig         4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Wheeler, Cayla               Sandy Creek                    J4-08.00    6   
  4 Truescott, Ruby              Fayette Coun         5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Amaya              Fayette Coun         4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Lanier, Lillie               Starrs Mill          4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colson, Julia                Starrs Mill          9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Serapion, Kailani            Starrs Mill          8-06.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Sulkowski, Jenna             Starrs Mill                    x8-00.00  
  4 Williams, Tonya              Fayette Coun         8-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  5 Scutt, Yieshawn              Sandy Creek          6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  6 Speck, Jeanna                McIntosh Hig         7-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
 -- Neal, Kennedy                Whitewater H         8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Na'ilah               Fayette Coun        19-02.00   16-04.00   10   
  2 Walker, Camille              Whitewater H        16-11.00   15-05.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Morgan              Whitewater H        16-07.25   15-01.50    6   
  4 Moore, Imani                 Fayette Coun        15-09.00   14-05.25    5   
  5 Ushery, Aiyanna              Our Lady of         15-01.50   13-08.00    4   
  6 Walker, D'Mya                Our Lady of                    13-05.50    3   
  7 Grant, Kourtlin              McIntosh Hig                   13-03.00    2   
  8 Sulkowski, Jenna             Starrs Mill         14-04.50   13-02.00    1   
  9 Ekwuocha, Chioma             Our Lady of         14-00.50  x13-00.50  
 10 Garrett, Kingsley            McIntosh Hig                   12-11.00  
 11 Cheney, Kyna                 Whitewater H                  x11-06.50  
 12 Evertz, Jade                 Our Lady of         11-00.00  x11-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Na'ilah               Fayette Coun        39-07.00   34-03.50   10   
  2 Sims, Sidney                 Fayette Coun        39-03.00   32-11.50    8   
  3 Chukwueke, Ugochi            McIntosh Hig        29-09.00   28-10.00    6   
  4 Bryant, Rachel               Our Lady of         27-09.50   28-06.00    5   
  5 Conner, Caroline             McIntosh Hig        24-04.75   28-04.00    4   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan              Whitewater H        44-02.00   41-00.00   10   
  2 Fraker, Addie                McIntosh Hig        36-06.25   36-11.00    8   
  3 Miller, Rikkelle             Fayette Coun        37-09.00   36-02.50    6   
  4 Carillo, Sarah               Whitewater H        34-01.00   30-08.50    5   
  5 Antwi, Gifty                 Fayette Coun        29-03.00   30-07.00    4   
  6 Bouchard, Amanda             Starrs Mill         33-01.00   28-02.00    3   
  7 Rowe, Mya                    Whitewater H        29-11.00  x28-00.00  
  8 Harris, Scout                Starrs Mill         27-00.50   27-02.50    2   
  9 Patten, Jordan               Our Lady of         29-04.25   26-03.50    1   
 10 Smith, Abby                  Starrs Mill         28-08.50  x26-01.00  
 11 Austin, Bailey               Starrs Mill         21-05.00  x25-03.50  
 12 Godfrey, Latifah             Sandy Creek         25-04.00   23-11.00  
 13 Bowers, Caren                McIntosh Hig        24-07.00   23-08.00  
 14 Sellers, Kenidee             McIntosh Hig        21-03.50  x20-06.00  
 15 Brown, Kennedy               Our Lady of                    19-00.00  
 16 Diamond, Marrina             Whitewater H        19-02.00  x18-08.00  
 17 Williams, Lauren             Our Lady of         20-04.25  x18-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Rikkelle             Fayette Coun          127-04     121-02   10   
  2 Fraker, Addie                McIntosh Hig          107-04     113-04    8   
  3 Serapion, Kailani            Starrs Mill           109-03     104-06    6   
  4 Carillo, Sarah               Whitewater H           93-01     102-02    5   
  5 Takang, Martina              Whitewater H          116-04      96-07    4   
  6 Herrmann, Olivia             Starrs Mill            88-01      91-03    3   
  7 Bowers, Caren                McIntosh Hig           81-08      71-11    2   
  8 Godfrey, Latifah             Sandy Creek            71-09      68-05    1   
  9 Scutt, Yieshawn              Sandy Creek            90-06     J68-05  
 10 Patten, Jordan               Our Lady of            44-03      52-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Alyssa               Whitewater H           13.85      13.81   2 
  2 Grant, Kourtlin              McIntosh Hig                      14.10   1 
  3 Donigan, Derique             Fayette Coun           13.50      14.27   2 
  4 Ekwuocha, Chioma             Our Lady of            14.71      14.45   2 
  5 Cheney, Kyna                 Whitewater H                      14.75   1 
  6 Conner, Caroline             McIntosh Hig                      14.85   1 
  7 Moore, Star                  Whitewater H                     x15.02   1 
  8 Christal, Aniya              Starrs Mill            14.82      15.11   2 
  9 Thompson, Niyah              McIntosh Hig           14.79     x15.20   2 
 10 Jusu, Kai                    Our Lady of            14.82      15.34   1 
 11 Reynolds, Rachel             McIntosh Hig           14.36     x16.41   2 
 12 Moore, Katlyn                Fayette Coun           14.50      16.87   2 
 13 Franklin, Sky                Starrs Mill            17.36      17.57   1 
 14 Clark, Kaili                 Fayette Coun           14.80     x27.79   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Alyssa               Whitewater H                    1:05.35   1 
  2 Saunders, Nylah              McIntosh Hig         1:05.34    1:06.13   2 
  3 Botkus, Maddi                McIntosh Hig         1:08.19    1:08.51   2 
  4 Padavona, Emma               Whitewater H         1:09.83    1:10.21   2 
  5 Worrell, Nayia               Whitewater H         1:09.40   x1:10.29   2 
  6 Penix, Aaliyah               Fayette Coun         1:15.00    1:13.59   2 
  7 Ekieze, Philomena            Our Lady of          1:11.25    1:13.76   2 
  8 Nguyen, Martha               Whitewater H         1:14.99   x1:14.01   2 
  9 Douglas, Allanah             Our Lady of          1:08.00    1:14.17   2 
 10 Perez, Emely                 Whitewater H         1:20.50   x1:18.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Jr Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sattinger, Brianna           McIntosh Hig                    5:45.75  
  2 Miller, Lauren               McIntosh Hig                    5:56.48  
  3 Bauer, Sophia                Starrs Mill                     6:35.40  
  4 Haycock, Cassidy             Starrs Mill                     6:58.79  
  5 Nguyen, Mary                 Whitewater H                    7:27.34  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh High School  'A'                                      56.22  
  2 Fayette County  'A'                                            56.86  
  3 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                                         58.50  
  4 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                                 1:01.49  
  5 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                                 1:05.02  
 -- Whitewater High School  'A'                                       DQ   zone 2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jamal               Whitewater H           11.28      11.45   2  10   
  2 Dodson, Taj                  Our Lady of            11.07      11.46   2   8   
  3 Filmore, Zachary             Fayette Coun           11.21      11.54   2   6   
  4 Coleman, Jaylan              Fayette Coun           11.33      11.75   2   5   
  5 Wade, DeAndre                McIntosh Hig           11.54      12.02   2   4   
  6 Barnett, Kyris               Whitewater H           11.93      12.10   2   3   
  7 Christian, Chris             Sandy Creek            11.33      12.13   2   2   
  8 Shaheed, Amin                Sandy Creek            11.47      12.18   2   1   
  9 Bodne, Ben                   Starrs Mill            12.13      12.32   1 
 10 Lazenby, Jalen               Starrs Mill            11.95      12.46   1 
 11 Tindel, Ricky                Starrs Mill            12.43     x12.51   1 
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah            Our Lady of            12.04      13.05   1 
 13 Petty III, David             McIntosh Hig           12.34      13.09   1 
 14 Jones, Nolan                 Our Lady of                      x13.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Filmore, Zachary             Fayette Coun                      23.10   2  10   
  2 Coleman, Jaylan              Fayette Coun           23.14      23.62   2   8   
  3 Meiguez, Tyson               Our Lady of            23.85      23.80   1   6   
  4 Shaheed, Amin                Sandy Creek            23.36      24.06   2   5   
  5 Wade, DeAndre                McIntosh Hig           23.88      24.13   1   4   
  6 Wallace, Nolan               Whitewater H           23.04      24.34   2   3   
  7 Tullis, Emmanuel             McIntosh Hig           23.80      24.79   2   2   
  8 Jenkins, Jamal               Whitewater H           23.53      24.96   2   1   
  9 Burnett, Michael             Starrs Mill            24.72      25.08   1 
 10 Tindel, Ricky                Starrs Mill            25.24      25.52   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Seth               Fayette Coun           48.09      51.87   2  10   
  2 Flowers, Calvin              McIntosh Hig           52.34      52.95   2   8   
  3 Dupree, Josh                 Fayette Coun           49.85      53.01   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Cj                   Whitewater H           53.63      54.57   2   5   
  5 Dillon, Conor                Our Lady of            56.54      56.60   1   4   
  6 Gollnick, Hayden             Starrs Mill                       57.12   1   3   
  7 Meiguez, Tyson               Our Lady of            53.76      58.75   2   2   
  8 Wallace, Nolan               Whitewater H           52.06    1:01.66   2   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey                Fayette Coun         1:55.73    1:58.92   10   
  2 Henry, Rease                 McIntosh Hig         2:09.90    2:06.81    8   
  3 Blevins, Jalen               Whitewater H         2:16.21    2:17.18    6   
  4 Easter, Benjamin             McIntosh Hig         2:11.00    2:17.59    5   
  5 Hines, Carson                Starrs Mill          2:20.11    2:19.56    4   
  6 Londono, Tomas               Our Lady of          2:17.73    2:20.76    3   
  7 Buckner, Cole                Whitewater H         2:27.07    2:22.99    2   
  8 Thomas, Joshua               Fayette Coun                    2:25.09    1   
  9 Suraphel, Yonathan           Our Lady of          2:21.21    2:27.77  
 10 Botte, Jordan                Starrs Mill          2:31.66    2:42.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Zach                 McIntosh Hig         4:25.40    4:29.24   10   
  2 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir     McIntosh Hig         4:36.68    4:48.40    8   
  3 Sanchez, Andres              Sandy Creek          4:50.59    4:53.42    6   
  4 Hall, Thomas                 Whitewater H         4:42.02    4:54.51    5   
  5 Johnson, Cameron             Fayette Coun                    4:57.29    4   
  6 Madison, Khali               Fayette Coun         4:49.87    4:57.48    3   
  7 Errick, Davis                Sandy Creek                     5:00.59    2   
  8 Danley, Derek                Whitewater H         4:58.53    5:01.51    1   
  9 Muzzillo, Joseph             Starrs Mill          5:23.91    5:08.19  
 10 Olvey, Colton                Starrs Mill          5:20.45    5:16.68  
 11 Godwin, William              Our Lady of          5:35.18    5:30.88  
 12 Londono, Nicolas             Our Lady of          5:36.46    5:37.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir     McIntosh Hig         9:53.48    9:52.41   10   
  2 Sanchez, Andres              Sandy Creek         10:36.27   10:19.27    8   
  3 Raville, William             Whitewater H        10:36.09   10:33.20    6   
  4 Peacock, Gabe                McIntosh Hig        10:43.60   10:42.81    5   
  5 Madison, Khali               Fayette Coun        10:34.56   11:05.61    4   
  6 Crawford, Blaze              Whitewater H        11:08.24   11:06.70    3   
  7 Ramos, Christin              Starrs Mill         12:39.88   11:54.79    2   
  8 Moore, Drew                  Starrs Mill         12:02.31   12:16.97    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemons, Omarian             Sandy Creek            14.73      16.66   10   
  2 Barnett, Devin               Whitewater H           17.15      17.95    8   
  3 Schenk, Elijah               Fayette Coun           17.78      17.96    6   
  4 Johnson, Dione               Whitewater H           18.75      20.21    5   
  5 Agbaje, Baba                 McIntosh Hig           17.52      20.53    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clemons, Omarian             Sandy Creek            39.72      41.44   2  10   
  2 Clark, Kameren               McIntosh Hig           43.02      42.30   2   8   
  3 Barnett, Devin               Whitewater H           41.61      42.40   2   6   
  4 Browning, Cameron            Our Lady of            43.70      42.95   2   5   
  5 Agbaje, Baba                 McIntosh Hig           45.83      43.99   2   4   
  6 Schenk, Elijah               Fayette Coun           46.07      46.08   2   3   
  7 Adderley, Javin              Our Lady of            50.31      48.83   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Dione               Whitewater H           47.49      49.24   2   1   
  9 Necessary, Gavin             Starrs Mill                       49.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                                 43.76      44.21   2  10   
     1) Mardis, Garret                  2) Irby III, James                
     3) Muhammad, Kierian               4) Thomas, Joshua                 
  2 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    43.53      44.67   2   8   
  3 Whitewater High School  'A'                         44.71      44.96   2   6   
     1) Young, David                    2) Forbes, Carter                 
     3) Hernton, Josiah                 4) Johnson, Blake                 
  4 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              45.11      45.07   2   5   
     1) Jones, Nolan                    2) Adderley, Javin                
     3) Mullins, Bryson                 4) Schmitz, Colin                 
  5 McIntosh High School  'A'                           45.20      46.46   2   4   
     1) Petty III, David                2) Wade, DeAndre                  
     3) Tullis, Emmanuel                4) Davis, Caleb                   
  6 Sandy Creek  'B'                                    46.53      46.93   1   3   
  7 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                        46.04      47.74   2   2   
     1) Stackhouse, Nick                2) Doil, Will                     
     3) Duckworth, Auston               4) Shadinger, Cole                
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                        46.54      48.92   1   1   
     1) Martin, Kyle                    2) Necessary, Gavin               
     3) Backes, Nick                    4) Gibson, Josh                   
  9 Whitewater High School  'B'                         44.71      48.96   1 
     1) Miller, Terry                   2) Hill, Stefan                   
     3) Miller, Tyson                   4) Wright, Freddie                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                               3:14.57    3:37.01   2  10   
     1) Dupree, Josh                    2) Holloway, Seth                 
     3) Coleman, Jaylan                 4) Johnson, Trey                  
  2 McIntosh High School  'A'                         3:39.65    3:39.49   2   8   
     1) Davis, Caleb                    2) Flowers, Calvin                
     3) Henry, Rease                    4) Jaeger, Zach                   
  3 Whitewater High School  'A'                       3:30.47    3:40.88   2   6   
     1) Wilson, Cj                      2) Wallace, Nolan                 
     3) Blevins, Jalen                  4) Barnett, Devin                 
  4 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  3:34.65    3:49.18   2   5   
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            3:48.95    3:56.71   2   4   
     1) Dodson, Taj                     2) Meiguez, Tyson                 
     3) Londono, Tomas                  4) Browning, Cameron              
  6 Fayette County  'B'                               3:45.00    3:57.38   1   3   
     1) Powell, Aaron                   2) Morah, Ikechukwu               
     3) Schenk, Elijah                  4) Johnson, Cameron               
  7 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                                 4:01.23   2   2   
     1) Lazenby, Jalen                  2) Tindel, Ricky                  
     3) Gollnick, Hayden                4) Honea, Sergiy                  
  8 Sandy Creek  'B'                                  3:40.65    4:02.95   1   1   
  9 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                            3:48.95    4:04.87   1 
     1) Dillon, Conor                   2) Suraphel, Yonathan             
     3) Adderley, Javin                 4) Schmitz, Colin                 
 10 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                                 4:20.25   1 
     1) Smith, Nolan                    2) Botte, Jordan                  
     3) Hines, Carson                   4) Posey, Tucker                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beadles, Justin              Sandy Creek          5-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Brown, Jason                 Sandy Creek          6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Morah, Ikechukwu             Fayette Coun         5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Shadinger, Cole              Starrs Mill          5-02.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Barnett, Devin               Whitewater H         5-06.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Flowers, Calvin              McIntosh Hig         5-02.00    5-04.00    3   
 -- Dickerson, Ron               McIntosh Hig                         NH  
 -- Carr, James                  Fayette Coun         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Duben, Jake                  Starrs Mill          5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcdaniel, James              Sandy Creek         10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Whitson, Matthew             McIntosh Hig         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Sulkowski, Joseph            Starrs Mill                     9-06.00    6   
  4 Cate, Bennett                McIntosh Hig        10-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 McIver Jr., Byran            Fayette Coun         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Jorge             Whitewater H         8-00.00   J8-00.00    2.50
  6 Bibby, Drew                  Whitewater H         7-06.00   J8-00.00    2.50
 -- Dombek, Bo                   Starrs Mill                          NH  
 -- Mcdaniel, John               Sandy Creek          9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browning, Cameron            Our Lady of         18-06.25   18-10.50   10   
  2 Braxton, Desmond             Sandy Creek         19-10.00   18-10.00    8   
  3 Flowers, Calvin              McIntosh Hig        19-10.00   18-04.50    6   
  4 Muhammad, Kierian            Fayette Coun        15-00.00   17-07.00    5   
  5 Tatum, Hayden                McIntosh Hig                   17-06.00    4   
  6 Wallace, Nolan               Whitewater H        20-11.00   17-05.50    3   
  7 Carr, James                  Fayette Coun        17-03.00   17-02.00    2   
  8 Wimbish, Kylan               Sandy Creek         17-03.00   16-11.50    1   
  9 Gibson, Josh                 Starrs Mill         16-06.00   16-07.50  
 10 Doil, Will                   Starrs Mill         18-06.25   16-06.75  
 11 Adderley, Javin              Our Lady of         17-01.00   16-04.00  
 12 Hoti, Ardit                  Starrs Mill                   x15-09.25  
 13 Backes, Nick                 Starrs Mill                   x13-01.00  
 14 Hill, Stefan                 Whitewater H        10-05.50   12-06.00  
 15 Wright, Freddie              Whitewater H                   x9-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosecrans, Jacob             Whitewater H        42-02.00   41-04.50   10   
  2 Browning, Cameron            Our Lady of         41-09.50   40-01.00    8   
  3 Carr, James                  Fayette Coun        41-03.00   37-08.50    6   
  4 Braxton, Desmond             Sandy Creek         41-04.00   37-01.00    5   
  5 Doil, Will                   Starrs Mill         37-02.00   34-02.00    4   
  6 Link, Markus                 McIntosh Hig        34-00.50   33-07.50    3   
  7 Harmon, Wayne                McIntosh Hig                   31-11.00    2   
  8 Gibson, Josh                 Starrs Mill                    30-05.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loper, Justyn                Whitewater H        54-03.00   51-02.00   10   
  2 Donevant, Eric               Starrs Mill         52-07.00   48-04.00    8   
  3 Nedd, Jarred                 Fayette Coun        44-02.75   42-01.50    6   
  4 Weyl, Kelvin                 Starrs Mill         40-07.75   39-10.50    5   
  5 Williams, Trey               McIntosh Hig        45-02.00   39-03.00    4   
  6 Koscho, Michael              Starrs Mill         37-06.50  x37-08.50  
  7 Lynch, Joseph                Starrs Mill         38-03.00  x37-04.00  
  8 Lankau, Nicholas             McIntosh Hig        38-07.00   37-03.00    3   
  9 Formel, Ryan                 McIntosh Hig        36-00.00  x36-11.50  
 10 Moore, Jalen                 Our Lady of         34-06.00   33-02.00    2   
 11 Robertson, Reid              McIntosh Hig        34-06.00  x32-00.00  
 12 Tyus, CJ                     Sandy Creek         32-06.00   30-03.50    1   
 13 Adams, Connor                Whitewater H        32-05.00   29-10.50  
 14 Adams, Braden                Whitewater H        19-00.00  x28-10.50  
 15 Miller, Patrick              Whitewater H        25-04.00  x24-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loper, Justyn                Whitewater H          136-11     138-06   10   
  2 Donevant, Eric               Starrs Mill           149-06     134-11    8   
  3 Williams, Trey               McIntosh Hig           97-03     109-00    6   
  4 Formel, Ryan                 McIntosh Hig          112-01     106-11    5   
  5 Lynch, Joseph                Starrs Mill           113-10     104-10    4   
  6 Tyus, CJ                     Sandy Creek            88-10      80-05    3   
  7 Nedd, Jarred                 Fayette Coun           65-00      74-04    2   
  8 Moore, Jalen                 Our Lady of            68-04      72-02    1   
  9 Dupree, Josh                 Fayette Coun           75-00      70-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Kylan               Sandy Creek            11.77      12.26   2 
  2 Muhammad, Kierian            Fayette Coun           12.80      12.28   2 
  3 Erkins, Shane                Sandy Creek                       12.47   1 
  4 Young, David                 Whitewater H           12.27      12.70   2 
  5 Hoti, Ardit                  Starrs Mill            12.43      12.85   2 
  6 Whinfield, Xavier            Sandy Creek                      x12.93   1 
  7 Hernton, Josiah              Whitewater H           12.41      12.99   2 
  8 Forbes, Carter               Whitewater H           12.57     x13.04   2 
  9 Mardis, Garret               Fayette Coun           12.65      13.10   2 
 10 Lin, Thomas                  McIntosh Hig                      13.57   1 
 11 Jones, Malcolm               McIntosh Hig                      13.74   1 
 12 Miller, Terry                Whitewater H           13.88     x13.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua               Fayette Coun           56.74      57.43   2 
  2 Johnson, Blake               Whitewater H           56.33      58.31   2 
  3 Suraphel, Yonathan           Our Lady of          1:00.33      59.02   2 
  4 Harmon, Wayne                McIntosh Hig                      59.32   1 
  5 Tatum, Hayden                McIntosh Hig                      59.94   1 
  6 Stackhouse, Nick             Starrs Mill                     1:01.36   1 
  7 Cost, Kasi                   Sandy Creek                     1:02.84   1 
  8 Miller, Tyson                Whitewater H         1:00.99    1:02.89   2 
  9 Wright, Freddie              Whitewater H         1:00.29   x1:03.02   2 
 10 Smith, Nolan                 Starrs Mill          1:09.22    1:03.53   1 
 11 Hill, Stefan                 Whitewater H         1:03.89   x1:05.04   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Jr Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewers, Derek                 McIntosh Hig                    5:02.62  
  2 Graf, Greyson                McIntosh Hig                    5:05.30  
  3 Raville, Jacob               Whitewater H                    5:05.64  
  4 Danley, Kevin                Whitewater H                    5:07.55  
  5 Hartley, Jacob               Whitewater H                   x5:09.10  
  6 Londono, Tomas               Our Lady of                     5:09.31  
  7 Crooms, Christian            Fayette Coun                    5:19.66  
  8 Dearman, Zack                Starrs Mill                     5:21.19  
  9 Composto, Matthew            Starrs Mill                     5:24.37  
 10 McMahon, Mason               Whitewater H                   x5:45.25  
 11 DeRuiter, Alex               Whitewater H                   x6:25.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                                            48.18  
  2 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                                   50.07  
  3 Whitewater High School  'A'                                    53.66  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fayette County             166        2) McIntosh High School      134   
    3) Whitewater High School     118        4) Sandy Creek                82   
    5) Starrs Mill High School     64        6) Our Lady of Mercy          32   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McIntosh High School       141        2) Fayette County            130   
    3) Whitewater High School     120.50     4) Sandy Creek               107   
    5) Our Lady of Mercy           60        6) Starrs Mill High School    55.50