High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MCSD CC Meet for October 3, 2017 - 10/3/2017
Kinnett Stadium
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Mixed 2 Mile Run CC MS Race 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Farris, Lauren W Gardner-Newman MS 14:46.14 1
2 Jefferson-Tisdell, Teja W Harris Co. MS 15:00.54 2
3 Renner, Drew W Harris Co. MS 15:30.58 3
4 Thomas, Ka'mya W Blackmon Roa 15:34.24 4
5 Nix, Sophie W Gardner-Newman MS 15:44.45 5
6 Rhaney, Alyssa W Gardner-Newman MS 15:44.53 6
7 Kyle, Rakiya W Midland Midd 15:54.83
8 Hitchcock, Sanae W Double Churc 15:57.78 7
9 Passmore, Naomi W Veterans Mem 16:00.00 8
10 Campbell, Kyah W Double Churc 16:15.80 9
11 Smith, Honeyrose W Veterans Mem 16:28.32 10
12 Ellison, Reese W Blackmon Roa 16:30.38 11
13 Wise, Sage W Veterans Mem 16:32.72 12
14 Koller, Paige W Harris Co. MS 16:47.19 13
15 Rowsey, Mary W Blackmon Roa 16:53.15 14
16 Brooks, Cidney W Harris Co. MS 16:55.80 15
17 Hobbs, Kellyn W Veterans Mem 17:07.90 16
18 Barrios, Maria W Veterans Mem 17:08.72 17
19 Medrano, Sophia W Double Churc 17:11.66 18
20 Boughner, Maya W Blackmon Roa 17:17.23 19
21 Rizo, Gianni W Blackmon Roa 17:31.57 20
22 Redding, Kendall W Veterans Mem 17:31.58 21
23 Redding, Kaitlyn W Veterans Mem 17:42.54 22
24 Sparks, Savannah W Harris Co. MS 18:03.78 23
25 Gray, Tynesha W Blackmon Roa 18:12.85 24
26 Johnson, Ayanna W Harris Co. MS 18:13.97 25
27 Quattrociocchi, Alicia W Gardner-Newman MS 18:38.08 26
28 Hale, McKenzie W Veterans Mem 18:41.02
29 Eliana, Wells W Double Churc 18:49.61 27
30 Hicks, Mary W Double Churc 18:51.95 28
31 Acton, Lilly W Double Churc 19:03.72 29
32 Johnson, Anaysa W Blackmon Roa 19:04.38 30
33 Gurrola, Gabrielle W Harris Co. MS 19:10.99 31
34 Rapp, Kelsea W Harris Co. MS 19:15.72
35 Mort, Shirley W Double Churc 19:21.19 32
36 Carter, Danielle W Veterans Mem 19:24.58
37 Snyder, Lily W Harris Co. MS 19:25.47
38 Pine, Abby W Veterans Mem 19:28.10
39 Gabriel, Emma W Gardner-Newman MS 19:32.07 33
40 Thrower, Kaitlyn W Harris Co. MS 19:35.12
41 Johnson, Jordyn W Baker Middle School 19:38.78
42 Spillman, Dani W Blackmon Roa 20:14.57
43 McCardle, Kenley W Double Churc 20:17.94
44 Malcolm, Jaynee W Harris Co. MS 20:59.26
45 Lipscomb, Madison W Blackmon Roa 22:25.97
46 Hollis, Kaniah W Harris Co. MS 25:01.98
47 Hannah, Heather W Double Churc 25:37.60
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 Marto, Jonathan M Veterans Mem 12:30.23 1
2 Lewis, Jeremy M Harris Co. MS 12:43.95 2
3 Pine, Alex M Veterans Mem 13:15.24 3
4 Coleman, Isaiah M Gardner-Newman MS 13:18.26 4
5 Knox, Jeremiah M Midland Midd 13:20.24 5
6 George, Kaleb M Harris Co. MS 13:25.36 6
7 Nguyen, Tyler M Blackmon Roa 13:31.76 7
8 Jennings, Jaquez M Veterans Mem 13:32.27 8
9 Acton, Aidan M Double Churc 13:34.49 9
10 Swinyard, Dylan M Blackmon Roa 13:35.68 10
11 Morris, Tyson M Blackmon Roa 13:46.32 11
12 Stargell, Seth M Gardner-Newman MS 14:06.26 12
13 Tabor, Joseph M Veterans Mem 14:06.40 13
14 Patton, Luke M Gardner-Newman MS 14:08.88 14
15 Farris, Carson M Gardner-Newman MS 14:09.60 15
16 Kemp, Walker M Gardner-Newman MS 14:21.75 16
17 Washington, Lawree M Midland Midd 14:27.79 17
18 Kelton, Mason M Midland Midd 14:33.51 18
19 Wilder, Charlie M Gardner-Newman MS 14:33.80 19
20 Minicozzi, Wesley M Gardner-Newman MS 14:48.02 20
21 Barzey, Christian M Aaron Cohn M 14:48.42
22 Harris, Javon M Gardner-Newman MS 14:50.70
23 McSpadden, Jack M Gardner-Newman MS 14:53.64
24 Johnson, Brock M Harris Co. MS 14:59.09 21
25 Lofton, Otis M Blackmon Roa 15:07.80 22
26 Jang, Tim M Gardner-Newman MS 15:14.31
27 Kinsey, Michael M Harris Co. MS 15:14.57 23
28 Patrick, Nathyn M Veterans Mem 15:17.43 24
29 Harrelson, James M Veterans Mem 15:18.73 25
30 Dorrill, Keegan M Harris Co. MS 15:22.37 26
31 Schwarz, Alex M Blackmon Roa 15:23.69 27
32 Patton, Andy M Gardner-Newman MS 15:44.02
33 Sargent, Ethan M Gardner-Newman MS 15:54.42
34 Smith, Spencer M Gardner-Newman MS 15:55.70
35 Lemke, Brendan M Double Churc 16:11.42 28
36 Luttrell, JaCorey M Double Churc 16:13.51 29
37 Quintana, Fabian M Harris Co. MS 16:22.42 30
38 Workman, Isaiah M Midland Midd 16:26.26 31
39 Murata, Akira M Veterans Mem 16:33.00 32
40 Rogers, Ryland M Double Churc 16:37.70 33
41 Smith, Mason M Double Churc 16:44.69 34
42 Luker, Damon M Harris Co. MS 16:46.02 35
43 Lipp, McLendon M Blackmon Roa 16:48.25 36
44 Willis, Hunter M Harris Co. MS 16:56.28
45 Brooks, Cameron M Jordan 16:59.84
46 Perdue, Michael M Midland Midd 17:06.90 37
47 Adams, Amori M Harris Co. MS 17:07.65
48 Cummings, Hagan M Veterans Mem 17:09.39
49 Davis, Treyvion M Baker Middle School 17:16.05
50 Carney, Hugh M Blackmon Roa 17:18.70 38
51 Sloan, Sam M Harris Co. MS 17:29.04
52 Walker, Dalton M Blackmon Roa 17:33.00
53 Eggie, Ethan M Midland Midd 17:34.16 39
54 Lipp, Averett M Blackmon Roa 17:38.17
55 Howell, Anden M Harris Co. MS 17:50.62
56 Hubbard, Andrew M Double Churc 17:51.10 40
57 Cameron, James M Double Churc 18:10.06 41
58 Stephens, Spencer M Gardner-Newman MS 18:11.01
59 Strozier, Luke M Harris Co. MS 18:30.31
60 Morris, Lane M Harris Co. MS 18:40.16
61 Tucker, Cameryn M Gardner-Newman MS 18:51.12
62 Sotade-George, Ademola M Baker Middle School 19:00.03
63 Day, Riley M Harris Co. MS 22:18.91
64 Andrade, Wolf M Double Churc 22:24.75
65 Walker, Greene M Double Churc 22:27.36
66 Kuhn, Bryce M Gardner-Newman MS 22:48.79
67 Morrison, Jaden M Harris Co. MS 23:20.39
68 Miles, Adrian M Baker Middle School 23:24.55
69 Woods, Nicholas M Blackmon Roa 23:47.12
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 Veterans Memorial Middle 49 1 3 8 13 24 25 32
Total Time: 1:08:41.57
Average: 13:44.32
2 Gardner-Newman MS 61 4 12 14 15 16 19 20
Total Time: 1:10:04.75
Average: 14:00.95
3 Blackmon Road Middle Scho 77 7 10 11 22 27 36 38
Total Time: 1:11:25.25
Average: 14:17.05
4 Harris County Middle Scho 78 2 6 21 23 26 30 35
Total Time: 1:11:45.34
Average: 14:21.07
5 Midland Middle School 108 5 17 18 31 37 39
Total Time: 1:15:54.70
Average: 15:10.94
6 Double Churches Middle Sc 133 9 28 29 33 34 40 41
Total Time: 1:19:21.81
Average: 15:52.37
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Harris County Middle Scho 56 2 3 13 15 23 25 31
Total Time: 1:22:17.89
Average: 16:27.58
2 Veterans Memorial Middle 63 8 10 12 16 17 21 22
Total Time: 1:23:17.66
Average: 16:39.54
3 Blackmon Road Middle Scho 68 4 11 14 19 20 24 30
Total Time: 1:23:46.57
Average: 16:45.32
4 Gardner-Newman MS 71 1 5 6 26 33
Total Time: 1:24:25.27
Average: 16:53.06
5 Double Churches Middle Sc 89 7 9 18 27 28 29 32
Total Time: 1:27:06.80
Average: 17:25.36