HS Girls

 Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      North Oconee Home Meet 9-7 - 9/7/2017                      
                      Oconee Community Cross Country Course                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Morse, Kelsey                North Oconee          19:57.91    1             
  2 Mattison, Kate               North Oconee          20:23.55    2             
  3 Phillips, Bryce              Hart County           20:29.45    3             
  4 Schroeder, Caitlin           Jefferson Hi          21:03.48    4             
  5 Duncan, Caroline             North Oconee          21:43.07    5             
  6 Huff-Streiter, Gabby         North Oconee          21:47.39    6             
  7 Snyder, Rachel               Westminster           22:03.99    7             
  8 Lattin, Klaire               Westminster           22:06.30    8             
  9 Guest, Tanner                Hart County           22:08.11    9             
 10 Shiver, Olivia               Prince Avenu          22:18.63   10             
 11 Davila, Jazmine              North Oconee          22:19.62   11             
 12 Malcom, Eliza                George Walto          22:26.14   12             
 13 Yeomans, Lucy                Clarke Central        22:29.69   13             
 14 Graham, McKenna              Chestatee             22:33.47   14             
 15 Congdon, Madison             Hart County           22:35.32   15             
 16 Gomez, Dennis                Chestatee             22:41.39   16             
 17 Hoell, Corin                 Hart County           22:52.87   17             
 18 Smith, Carson                Hart County           22:54.50   18             
 19 Patterson, Zoey              Jefferson Hi          23:01.52   19             
 20 Kannan, Siya                 North Oconee          23:02.18   20             
 21 Massey, Kate                 Commerce              23:07.03   21             
 22 Kopp, Kayleigh               North Oconee          23:16.24   22             
 23 Dollyhigh, Maddie            Chestatee             23:31.75   23             
 24 Pan, Grace                   North Oconee          23:32.64                  
 25 Sams, Lilli                  Clarke Central        23:43.68   24             
 26 Webb, Brittany               Commerce              23:44.32   25             
 27 Dickerson, Korey             North Oconee          23:47.02                  
 28 Hoell, Jilian                Hart County           24:03.17   26             
 29 Sanville, McKenna            Westminster           24:05.56   27             
 30 Kupfer, Nicole               Hart County           24:16.79   28             
 31 Villa, Esmerelda             Chestatee             24:17.41   29             
 32 Bartoletta, Haley            Jefferson Hi          24:30.75   30             
 33 Tresner, Sierra              Jefferson Hi          24:51.74   31             
 34 Rios, Jacqueline             Chestatee             24:58.08   32             
 35 Romano, Jamie                Jefferson Hi          24:59.83   33             
 36 Lay, McKenna                 Jefferson Hi          25:03.94   34             
 37 Rawl, Spring                 George Walto          25:04.26   35             
 38 Shepard, Hope                Prince Avenu          25:07.02   36             
 39 McNulty, Claire              George Walto          25:09.76   37             
 40 Coleman, Elizabeth           Prince Avenu          25:18.33   38             
 41 Pruitt, Erin                 Chestatee             25:21.04   39             
 42 Maddox, Rae                  George Walto          25:30.34   40             
 43 Duarte, Perla                Chestatee             25:37.30   41             
 44 Weatherly, Caroline          Westminster           25:45.56   42             
 45 Meyerson, Elisabeth          George Walto          25:50.90   43             
 46 Echols, Bailey               Loganville C          25:52.82                  
 47 Wilson, Maddy                Prince Avenu          26:02.00   44             
 48 Meeks, Ivey                  Prince Avenu          26:16.25   45             
 49 Kurtz, Allison               Clarke Central        26:23.11   46             
 50 Hall, Ansley                 Prince Avenu          26:26.99   47             
 51 Turner, Peyton               Westminster           26:27.24   48             
 52 Graham, Monica               Clarke Central        26:28.50   49             
 53 Lang, Grace                  Clarke Central        26:44.11   50             
 54 McElhannon, Lily             Westminster           26:49.17   51             
 55 Hughes, Zoie                 Westminster           26:49.23   52             
 56 Howard, Taylor               Prince Avenu          27:02.41   53             
 57 Johnston, Maria              Prince Avenu          27:06.73                  
 58 Osorio, Keila                Commerce              27:16.33   54             
 59 Eisele, Jenna                Oconee Count          27:16.49   55             
 60 Senyitko, Mia                Oconee Count          27:16.70   56             
 61 Brodrick, Phoebe             Oconee Count          27:16.89   57             
 62 Dunford, Cailey              Oconee Count          27:17.27   58             
 63 Kelley, Sarah                Prince Avenu          27:23.81                  
 64 McArthur, Caroline           Oconee Count          27:40.52   59             
 65 Moore, Norine                Oconee Count          27:40.67   60             
 66 Clutter, Maggie              Oconee Count          28:27.40   61             
 67 Cummings, Natalie            Oconee Count          28:27.76                  
 68 McCormack, Mary Caroline     Westminster           28:46.74                  
 69 James, Taelor                Loganville C          29:17.10                  
 70 Hill, Maggie                 Commerce              29:22.11   62             
 71 Amaya, Sarah                 Commerce              30:59.44   63             
 72 Wengryn, Kierstin            Loganville C          31:34.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oconee                 25    1    2    5    6   11   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:46:11.54                                                    
         Average:    21:14.31                                                    
   2 Hart County                  62    3    9   15   17   18   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:51:00.25                                                    
         Average:    22:12.05                                                    
   3 Chestatee                   114   14   16   23   29   32   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:58:02.10                                                    
         Average:    23:36.42                                                    
   4 Jefferson High School       117    4   19   30   31   33   34               
      Total Time:  1:58:27.32                                                    
         Average:    23:41.47                                                    
   5 Westminster Christian Aca   132    7    8   27   42   48   51   52          
      Total Time:  2:00:28.65                                                    
         Average:    24:05.73                                                    
   6 George Walton Academy       167   12   35   37   40   43                    
      Total Time:  2:04:01.40                                                    
         Average:    24:48.28                                                    
   7 Prince Avenue Christian S   173   10   36   38   44   45   47   53          
      Total Time:  2:05:02.23                                                    
         Average:    25:00.45                                                    
   8 Clarke Central              182   13   24   46   49   50                    
      Total Time:  2:05:49.09                                                    
         Average:    25:09.82                                                    
   9 Commerce                    225   21   25   54   62   63                    
      Total Time:  2:14:29.23                                                    
         Average:    26:53.85                                                    
  10 Oconee County High School   285   55   56   57   58   59   60   61          
      Total Time:  2:16:47.87                                                    
         Average:    27:21.58