MS Boys

Olympia Resources
MS Boys (MS)
==================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    
==================================================================================================
   1 Richmond Hill             33       9:20       46:38        0:47.5   2    4    6    10   11   
   2 West Laurens Middle Schoo 69       9:37       48:01        1:10.1   1    12   15   17   24   
   3 Pierce County MS          85       9:44       48:39        1:10.9   3    8    13   28   33   
   4 Bleckley Co. MS           94       9:49       49:01        1:02.8   5    14   21   23   31   
   5 Southeast Bulloch Middle  151      10:12      50:56        0:57.1   16   20   27   35   53   
   6 Jeff Davis MS             165      10:11      50:52        1:14.3   9    19   38   49   50   
   7 Brantley Co. MS           226      10:33      52:45        0:28.4   36   40   46   47   57   
   8 Coffee Middle School      266      10:39      53:15        1:49.5   7    52   66   67   74   
   9 Telfair County HS         274      10:45      53:44        1:31.2   18   43   61   71   81   
  10 Toombs County HS          297      10:53      54:24        1:18.3   30   32   69   80   86   
  11 Bacon County HS           311      10:54      54:28        1:27.4   26   60   63   79   83   
  12 Martha Puckett Middle Sch 312      10:57      54:43        1:01.2   39   55   62   72   84   
  13 Ben-Hill Middle School    320      10:58      54:48        0:54.8   42   51   70   75   82   
  14 Ware MS                   356      11:22      56:46        2:38.4   29   64   68   91   104  
  15 Dodge County Middle Schoo 425      11:33      57:41        0:51.6   73   77   88   90   97   
  16 Waycross MS               470      12:37      1:03:05      3:23.9   59   92   100  109  110  

MS Boys 2500 Meter Run
========================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Team                      Score       Time 
========================================================================
   1 KELLAM, William         West Laurens Middle           1    8:46.94 
   2 QUILLER, Justus         Richmond Hill                 2    8:52.73 
   3 CARLSON, Ethan          Pierce County MS              3    9:06.68 
   4 FINLEY, Leighton        Richmond Hill                 4    9:12.78 
   5 KUCK, Jesse             Bleckley Co. MS               5    9:13.40 
   6 VAN GINKEL, Chase       Richmond Hill                 6    9:18.58 
   7 SWANSON, Nevin          Coffee Middle School          7    9:19.53 
   8 FEY, Brennan            Pierce County MS              8    9:22.84 
   9 REYES, Briley           Jeff Davis MS                 9    9:23.33 
  10 BROWN, Gilbert          Richmond Hill                10    9:33.55 
  11 MILLER, Aiden           Richmond Hill                11    9:40.18 
  12 HAMPTON, Kameron        West Laurens Middle          12    9:41.60 
  13 WHITE, Willie           Pierce County MS             13    9:42.24 
  14 CHURCHWELL, Luke        Bleckley Co. MS              14    9:42.43 
  15 BROWN, Tucker           West Laurens Middle          15    9:44.68 
  16 HODGES, James           Southeast Bulloch Mi         16    9:48.13 
  17 HART, Ethan             West Laurens Middle          17    9:49.92 
  18 CLAY, Rodriquez         Telfair County HS            18    9:50.43 
  19 PARLOR, Pierce          Jeff Davis MS                19    9:50.86 
  20 SHAVER, Will            Southeast Bulloch Mi         20    9:52.06 
  21 FORDHAM, James          Bleckley Co. MS              21    9:52.41 
  22 ANDERSON, Trent         Richmond Hill                22    9:54.11 
  23 BLAND, Matthew          Bleckley Co. MS              23    9:55.89 
  24 INGRAM, Aiden           West Laurens Middle          24    9:56.96 
  25 GREEN, Sean Luke        West Laurens Middle          25    9:57.27 
  26 DEEN, Tyronn            Bacon County HS              26    9:57.29 
  27 MCMILLAN, Thomas        Southeast Bulloch Mi         27   10:07.11 
  28 TUTEN, Brett            Pierce County MS             28   10:09.18 
  29 MUSGROVE, Timothy       Ware MS                      29   10:12.78 
  30 RODRIGUEZ, Chris        Toombs County HS             30   10:14.12 
  31 JONES, Kson             Bleckley Co. MS              31   10:16.17 
  32 HERNDON, Gage           Toombs County HS             32   10:16.49 
  33 PERRITT, Herbert        Pierce County MS             33   10:17.52 
  34 HERSEY, Davis           Pierce County MS             34   10:21.34 
  35 STRICLAND, Holton       Southeast Bulloch Mi         35   10:22.79 
  36 PORCELAIN, Dridan       Brantley Co. MS              36   10:22.92 
  37 WIEBOLD, Evan           Richmond Hill                37   10:22.98 
  38 HOPKINS, Quincey        Richmond Hill                     10:23.47 
  39 CARELOCK, Logan         Jeff Davis MS                38   10:24.62 
  40 JONES, Ayden            Martha Puckett Middl         39   10:25.03 
  41 STEEDLEY, Chris         Brantley Co. MS              40   10:25.05 
  42 THOMPSON, Clay          Bleckley Co. MS              41   10:27.73 
  43 KEHOE, Kiale            Richmond Hill                     10:27.75 
  44 HERNANDEZ, Henry        Ben-Hill Middle Scho         42   10:29.11 
  45 WILLIS, Chrishaun       Telfair County HS            43   10:29.31 
  46 THOMSEN, Trevor         West Laurens Middle          44   10:29.46 
  47 ALTMAN, Walker          Citizen's Christian               10:29.70 
  48 MOYE, Seth              Richmond Hill                     10:29.98 
  49 SYBERT, Noah            Richmond Hill                     10:30.19 
  50 HILL, Dylan             Pierce County MS             45   10:31.11 
  51 DUGGAN, Jordan          Brantley Co. MS              46   10:31.34 
  52 BECKWITH, Kaleb         Richmond Hill                     10:33.68 
  53 DUGGAN, Jared           Brantley Co. MS              47   10:34.27 
  54 WIEBOLD, Ryan           Richmond Hill                     10:34.37 
  55 ROGERS, Gage            Bleckley Co. MS              48   10:34.68 
  56 MOORE, Jeremiah         Richmond Hill                     10:34.71 
  57 CRAVEY, Skyler          Jeff Davis MS                49   10:35.16 
  58 COX, Kobe               Jeff Davis MS                50   10:37.61 
  59 BARRON, Kendall         West Laurens Middle               10:38.16 
  60 PUCKETT, Will           Vidalia Heritage Aca              10:39.40 
  61 REEVES, Sam             West Laurens Middle               10:40.67 
  62 URIOSTEGUI, Uriel       Ben-Hill Middle Scho         51   10:41.99 
  63 DIXON, Olan             Coffee Middle School         52   10:43.16 
  64 GRABENSTEIN, Kaide      Southeast Bulloch Mi         53   10:45.20 
  65 SKINKLE, Jack           Richmond Hill                     10:45.33 
  66 MARTIN, Carson          Richmond Hill                     10:45.33 
  67 KENNEDY, Avery          Southeast Bulloch Mi         54   10:47.65 
  68 ELIUM, Cole             Martha Puckett Middl         55   10:48.09 
  69 STARLING, Hunter        Southeast Bulloch Mi         56   10:49.17 
  70 ROBERSON, Landon        Brantley Co. MS              57   10:51.32 
  71 SAVANT, Ethan           Bleckley Co. MS                   10:51.60 
  72 RODGER, Matthew         Pierce County MS                  10:51.68 
  73 RYALS, Dajareon         Jeff Davis MS                58   10:52.12 
  74 LOPEZ, Alex             Waycross MS                  59   10:52.92 
  75 LOREDO, Enriche         Bacon County HS              60   10:52.97 
  76 SIMPSON, James          Southeast Bulloch Mi              10:54.27 
  77 GRIMES, Samuel          Telfair County HS            61   10:55.19 
  78 KING, Michael           Southeast Bulloch Mi              10:55.39 
  79 WILLIAMS, Amarrion      Martha Puckett Middl         62   10:55.49 
  80 LEE, Harrison           Bacon County HS              63   10:55.87 
  81 HOYT, Thomas            Ware MS                      64   10:56.34 
  82 RUSHING, Colton         Southeast Bulloch Mi              10:56.83 
  83 SCOTT, Jared            Southeast Bulloch Mi              10:56.92 
  84 TAVIO, Matthew          Richmond Hill                     10:57.99 
  85 FRYE, Caleb             Jeff Davis MS                65   10:58.54 
  86 SPIVEY, Jake            Citizen's Christian               10:58.90 
  87 THOMAS, William         West Laurens Middle               11:00.06 
  88 WHITAKER, Ryan          Southeast Bulloch Mi              11:00.44 
  89 GOWEN, Benjamin         Coffee Middle School         66   11:01.29 
  90 BAGWELL, Ted            Coffee Middle School         67   11:01.36 
  91 HENDRIX, Landon         Ware MS                      68   11:01.41 
  92 REEVES, Ryan            Richmond Hill                     11:01.65 
  93 PHILLIPS, Coleman       West Laurens Middle               11:02.43 
  94 HERNDON, Hunter         Toombs County HS             69   11:02.44 
  95 GARCIA, Justin          Ben-Hill Middle Scho         70   11:02.76 
  96 SAUSSY, Hugh            Pierce County MS                  11:03.58 
  97 CHAPMAN, Dawson         Bleckley Co. MS                   11:06.30 
  98 GATO, Worlano           Southeast Bulloch Mi              11:06.64 
  99 SCOTT, Antonio          Telfair County HS            71   11:06.94 
 100 TAPLEY, Patrick         Martha Puckett Middl         72   11:07.41 
 101 SHIELDS, Tyler          Dodge County Middle          73   11:08.55 
 102 GREEN, Quentin          Jeff Davis MS                     11:08.59 
 103 MCDONALD, Hayden        Coffee Middle School         74   11:09.01 
 104 SPEARING, Cameron       Ben-Hill Middle Scho         75   11:09.40 
 105 SOTELO, Jerimaya        West Laurens Middle               11:11.32 
 106 HILLARD, Bobby          Coffee Middle School         76   11:11.70 
 107 MACK, Devon             Dodge County Middle          77   11:12.00 
 108 LOWERY, Evan            West Laurens Middle               11:15.09 
 109 TAYLOR, Tucker          Coffee Middle School         78   11:15.87 
 110 CONNER, Jackson         Bacon County HS              79   11:16.41 
 111 SENTERS, Caleb          Bleckley Co. MS                   11:16.89 
 112 GAINER, Henry           Jeff Davis MS                     11:17.12 
 113 COOPER, Nathaniel       Southeast Bulloch Mi              11:17.55 
 114 RAE, Dylan              Jeff Davis MS                     11:17.57 
 115 SANDERS, Ashton         Toombs County HS             80   11:17.82 
 116 GREEN, Will             Bleckley Co. MS                   11:18.25 
 117 STONE, Zach             Jeff Davis MS                     11:18.61 
 118 BENNETT, Luke           Pierce County MS                  11:19.31 
 119 MCLAUGHLIN, Ashton      Telfair County HS            81   11:21.63 
 120 WHITED, Conner          Vidalia Heritage Aca              11:23.51 
 121 COLEMAN, Ashton         Ben-Hill Middle Scho         82   11:23.87 
 122 KILDOW, Braden          Bacon County HS              83   11:24.68 
 123 ADAMS, McGregor         Southeast Bulloch Mi              11:25.04 
 124 BOSLEY, Hudson          Southeast Bulloch Mi              11:25.05 
 125 ROJAS, Louis            Martha Puckett Middl         84   11:26.22 
 126 BARRIER, Steven         Richmond Hill                     11:26.27 
 127 SEYMOUR, Aiden          West Laurens Middle               11:28.26 
 128 BOHANNON, Brody         Martha Puckett Middl         85   11:30.20 
 129 AGUIRRE, Justin         Jeff Davis MS                     11:31.23 
 130 HOOKS, Carsynn          Toombs County HS             86   11:32.42 
 131 CAMPBELL, James         Richmond Hill                     11:33.22 
 132 STONE, Duke             Jeff Davis MS                     11:34.87 
 133 HERNANDEZ, Kedin        Jeff Davis MS                     11:36.27 
 134 TURPIN, Cameron         Ben-Hill Middle Scho         87   11:36.31 
 135 ADOLPHSON, Joshua       Pierce County MS                  11:36.62 
 136 MOORE, Ty               Dodge County Middle          88   11:36.76 
 137 WORTH, Nathaniel        Coffee Middle School              11:37.02 
 138 BRYANT, Cason           Bleckley Co. MS                   11:37.62 
 139 BOWEN, Bailey           Pierce County MS                  11:38.06 
 140 SEARS, Skyler           Telfair County HS            89   11:38.22 
 141 MOORE, Steven           Jeff Davis MS                     11:41.81 
 142 LAW, Graham             Dodge County Middle          90   11:43.54 
 143 ROBERTSON, Jon          Ware MS                      91   11:43.99 
 144 BENNETT, Matthew        Pierce County MS                  11:44.93 
 145 STOVALL, Clark          Pierce County MS                  11:45.51 
 146 ESPANA, Yahir           Pierce County MS                  11:46.04 
 147 COLLINS, Isaiah         Waycross MS                  92   11:46.63 
 148 PROENZA, Caleb          Vidalia Heritage Aca              11:47.93 
 149 PITTS, Gable            Southeast Bulloch Mi              11:48.04 
 150 NORRIS, Jamie           Telfair County HS            93   11:48.33 
 151 FLORES, Luis            Martha Puckett Middl         94   11:50.54 
 152 RAMSEY, Logan           West Laurens Middle               11:50.72 
 153 NORRIS, AJ              Jeff Davis MS                     11:53.96 
 154 BOATRIGHT, Allen        Pierce County MS                  11:54.77 
 155 CUEVS, Juan             Ben-Hill Middle Scho         95   11:57.82 
 156 PAULK, Chandler         Bacon County HS              96   11:58.09 
 157 BRACERO, Erick          Ben-Hill Middle Scho              11:59.32 
 158 WIXON, Clint            Ben-Hill Middle Scho              11:59.41 
 159 MOORE, Trace            Dodge County Middle          97   12:00.09 
 160 DIXON, Dylan            Bacon County HS              98   12:00.32 
 161 HELMS, Mj               West Laurens Middle               12:00.44 
 162 EMRICH, Riley           Southeast Bulloch Mi              12:03.52 
 163 SMITH, Ryan             Ben-Hill Middle Scho              12:05.87 
 164 COGER, Talyn            Brantley Co. MS              99   12:08.43 
 165 LIGHTSY, Grant          Pierce County MS                  12:12.40 
 166 GARCIA, Edwin           Ben-Hill Middle Scho              12:13.30 
 167 SMITH, Micah            Waycross MS                 100   12:13.67 
 168 THOMAS, Ethan           Southeast Bulloch Mi              12:14.11 
 169 GARCIA, Francisco       Martha Puckett Middl              12:15.34 
 170 JOHNS, Tyler            Ben-Hill Middle Scho              12:16.69 
 171 MORRISON, Ethan         Southeast Bulloch Mi              12:17.30 
 172 MCLAUGHLIN, Walker      Telfair County HS                 12:17.36 
 173 ROSS, Td                Coffee Middle School              12:17.63 
 174 SANCHEZ, Joshua         Pierce County MS                  12:18.81 
 175 POWELL, Brandon         Martha Puckett Middl              12:19.69 
 176 BAGWELL, Will           Coffee Middle School              12:24.75 
 177 CRAWFORD, Canyon        West Laurens Middle               12:26.17 
 178 CURTIS, Riley           West Laurens Middle               12:29.21 
 179 PATTERSON, Marquez      Jeff Davis MS                     12:29.36 
 180 ALEXANDER, Zachary      Ben-Hill Middle Scho              12:30.13 
 181 KARMAZINAS, Kohen       West Laurens Middle               12:30.28 
 182 KESSLER, Cohen          Southeast Bulloch Mi              12:32.70 
 183 BODOLLA, Jose           Martha Puckett Middl              12:34.10 
 184 WOOD, Will              Martha Puckett Middl              12:35.12 
 185 CHAPMAN, Skyler         Southeast Bulloch Mi              12:37.76 
 186 DANIELS, Grant          West Laurens Middle               12:38.42 
 187 ADAMS, Aiden            Brantley Co. MS             101   12:41.15 
 188 GOODMAN, Jasper         Ben-Hill Middle Scho              12:42.31 
 189 TURKNETT, Peyton        Bleckley Co. MS                   12:43.14 
 190 ALMAZAN, Brian          Toombs County HS            102   12:43.84 
 191 RICHARDSON, Caiden      West Laurens Middle               12:44.45 
 192 TAYLOR, Conner          Bacon County HS                   12:45.64 
 193 ROWLAND, Brayden        West Laurens Middle               12:47.64 
 194 VAUGHN, Drew            Vidalia Heritage Aca              12:48.55 
 195 RIVAS, Erick            Dodge County Middle         103   12:50.19 
 196 KICKLIGHTER, Ryan       Southeast Bulloch Mi              12:50.71 
 197 MONFILS, Dalton         Ware MS                     104   12:51.15 
 198 MCRAE, Jordan           Telfair County HS                 12:52.59 
 199 BROWN, Will             West Laurens Middle               12:54.77 
 200 YOUNG, Reed             Pierce County MS                  12:57.17 
 201 NIELSON, Ian            Brantley Co. MS                   12:58.59 
 202 ANDRES, Noah            West Laurens Middle               12:59.19 
 203 CHAVEZ, Axel            Bacon County HS                   13:01.48 
 204 LOPEZ, Jonathan         Toombs County HS            105   13:01.56 
 205 HERNANDEZ, Javier       Ben-Hill Middle Scho              13:02.51 
 206 SMITH, Xander           Southeast Bulloch Mi              13:03.46 
 207 COOK, Anderson          West Laurens Middle               13:04.38 
 208 MULLIS, Dalton          West Laurens Middle               13:04.88 
 209 SPIRES, Robert          Telfair County HS                 13:05.69 
 210 STEVENS, Erick          Toombs County HS                  13:07.99 
 211 SPIRES, Hayden          Dodge County Middle         106   13:09.36 
 212 RAMOS, Adrian           Ben-Hill Middle Scho              13:09.87 
 213 HUTTOE, Daviyon         Dodge County Middle               13:14.10 
 214 RICCI, Lucas            Dodge County Middle               13:14.46 
 215 WALDRON, Reed           Coffee Middle School              13:14.78 
 216 RAWLS, Ethan            West Laurens Middle               13:14.82 
 217 GUERRA, Brandon         Ben-Hill Middle Scho              13:15.19 
 218 CABALLERO, Jordi        Coffee Middle School              13:15.83 
 219 TURNER, Matthew         Bacon County HS                   13:15.85 
 220 GALVAN, Julian          Jeff Davis MS                     13:16.04 
 221 PEREZ, Fernando         Ben-Hill Middle Scho              13:16.88 
 222 ROBERSON, Aiden         West Laurens Middle               13:19.83 
 223 BENNETT, Gavin          Ware MS                     107   13:20.52 
 224 BROWN, Kenneth          Coffee Middle School              13:22.95 
 225 IRVIN, Mac              Swainsboro High Scho              13:25.26 
 226 JEWELL, Tristen         Pierce County MS                  13:32.64 
 227 TAYLOR, Cale            Bacon County HS                   13:36.41 
 228 JOWERS, Lakota          Ben-Hill Middle Scho              13:37.48 
 229 ROGERS, Evan            Swainsboro High Scho              13:38.04 
 230 VARNADOE, Leighton      Jeff Davis MS                     13:39.02 
 231 BYNUM, Landon           Ben-Hill Middle Scho              13:42.90 
 232 CRUZ, Alex              Ben-Hill Middle Scho              13:52.14 
 233 EAMON, Murphy           Southeast Bulloch Mi              13:53.00 
 234 ALTMAN, Cade            Ware MS                     108   13:54.30 
 235 MAZAR, Brian            Waycross MS                 109   13:54.69 
 236 YOUNG, Carter           Coffee Middle School              13:56.37 
 237 FLOREY, Britain         Brantley Co. MS                   14:00.06 
 238 GRAHAM, Jay             Coffee Middle School              14:01.33 
 239 HESTER, Dallin          Brantley Co. MS                   14:06.34 
 240 FOWLER, Andrew          Coffee Middle School              14:07.07 
 241 CLAY, Sherman           Telfair County HS                 14:10.81 
 242 CUTRER, Konnor          Bacon County HS                   14:16.46 
 243 GASPHAR, Eric           Waycross MS                 110   14:16.81 
 244 CASTILLO, Yahir         Ben-Hill Middle Scho              14:17.86 
 245 WILLIS, Joel            Brantley Co. MS                   14:48.33 
 246 FOX, Valec              Waycross MS                 111   14:52.10 
 247 TAPIA, Natanael         Coffee Middle School              15:27.14 
 248 ROBERTS, Jeremi         Bacon County HS                   15:41.98 
 249 MARTENEZ, Charly        Coffee Middle School              15:43.79 
 250 GRIFFIN, Jessie         Coffee Middle School              15:53.53 
 251 FLORES, RJ              Toombs County HS                  16:01.96 
 252 HELMS, Damien           Bacon County HS                   16:09.00 
 253 SPIRES, Robert          Telfair County HS                 16:19.35 
 254 STEVENS, Kaylob         Ben-Hill Middle Scho              16:25.57 
 255 BRANTLEY, Cole          Waycross MS                 112   16:30.97 
 256 AYALA, Kevin            Coffee Middle School              16:46.61 
 257 JONES, Olan             Waycross MS                       16:47.11 
 258 QUINONES, Alex          Dodge County Middle               16:58.65 
 259 STODGHILL, Eli          Coffee Middle School              17:19.01 
 260 BRYANT, Dairaishawn     Telfair County HS                 23:50.99