REVISED Large School Boys Champi

 Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      Georgia State Middle School Cross Country Championships - 10/14/2017       
                        Bleckley County Elementary School                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large Champi
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Rich, Sam                    Unattached            11:15.19                  
  2 Ravenscraft, Mark            Lost Mountain MS      11:25.45    1             
  3 McCartney, Steven            Unattached            11:41.59                  
  4 Collins, Alex                Lee County            11:43.20    2             
  5 Vos, Joey                    Liberty MS (          11:49.23    3             
  6 Owens, Evan                  Unattached            11:55.31                  
  7 Mwangi, Vince                E.T. Booth MS         11:55.70    4             
  8 Bell, Trent                  Vickery Creek MS      11:58.33    5             
  9 Stacy, Brent                 Creekview             11:59.80    6             
 10 Quiller, Justus              Richmond Hill         12:01.03    7             
 11 Jackson, Trent               Creekview             12:07.03    8             
 12 Carlton, William             Renfroe MS            12:08.83    9             
 13 Bergey, Ben                  Unattached            12:09.20                  
 14 Madeo, Nino                  Lovinggood MS         12:10.75   10             
 15 Payne, Zach                  Lakeside MS           12:11.92   11             
 16 Ingram, Aiden                Dean Rusk MS          12:12.57   12             
 17 Helms, Josh                  Dean Rusk MS          12:14.92   13             
 18 Swanson, Nevin               Coffee Middl          12:16.80   14             
 19 Niswonger, Brian             Unattached            12:17.16                  
 20 Vinson, Ian                  Unattached            12:17.19                  
 21 Gates, Bryson                Creekview             12:18.09   15             
 22 Meredith, Teddy              Unattached            12:19.80                  
 23 Labasi, Jake                 Dean Rusk MS          12:20.38   16             
 24 Carlson, Max                 Clarke MS             12:21.35   17             
 25 Van Ginkel, Chase            Richmond Hill         12:21.43   18             
 26 Kunowsky, Joel               Evans MS              12:21.57   19             
 27 Finley, Leighton             Richmond Hill         12:23.54   20             
 28 Toledo-Franco, Isaac         Woodstock/Fr          12:24.34   21             
 29 Smith, Isaiah                Locust Grove MS       12:24.92   22             
 30 Beckwith, Kaleb              Richmond Hill         12:27.81   23             
 31 Forsyth, Jt                  Woodland Mid          12:28.01   24             
 32 Tanturri, Kain               Woodland Mid          12:29.62   25             
 33 Hamilton, Titus              Evans MS              12:34.88   26             
 34 Casey, Brock                 Liberty MS (          12:35.87   27             
 35 Gregory, Case                Colquitt County MS    12:36.48   28             
 36 Jones, Tyler                 Woodland Mid          12:37.81   29             
 37 Cahill, Dexter               Lovinggood MS         12:38.72   30             
 38 Gough, Christian             Woodland Mid          12:40.22   31             
 39 Clark, Benjamin              Lakeside MS           12:40.32   32             
 40 Brown, Gilbert               Richmond Hill         12:41.75   33             
 41 Newman, William              Unattached            12:42.99                  
 42 Garriques, Braeden           Creekview             12:43.35   34             
 43 Stilwell, Calvin             Riverwatch MS         12:44.26   35             
 44 Coniglio, Connor             Riverwatch MS         12:45.27   36             
 45 Rhodes, Jackson              Buford MS             12:46.75   37             
 46 Ostrander, Edward            Lee County            12:48.20   38             
 47 Vincent, Andrew              Lost Mountain MS      12:48.52   39             
 48 Anderson, Trent              Richmond Hill         12:48.86   40             
 49 Novo, Ben                    Woodland Mid          12:49.74   41             
 50 Bonham, Corey                Dean Rusk MS          12:50.19   42             
 51 McKee, Ryan                  McClure Midd          12:50.61   43             
 52 Latimer, Reed                Unattached            12:54.12                  
 53 Trujillo, Nick               Dean Rusk MS          12:54.59   44             
 54 Sellier, Sterling            Lost Mountain MS      12:55.95   45             
 55 Higgins, Logan               Woodland Mid          13:00.65   46             
 56 Helms, Grant                 Unattached            13:02.22                  
 57 Santiago, Diego              Taylor Road MS        13:03.79   47             
 58 Davis, Joseph                Buford MS             13:04.35   48             
 59 Lightsey, Hayes              Colquitt County MS    13:04.85   49             
 60 Zorko, Adam                  Unattached            13:05.22                  
 61 Hicks, Ryan                  Lee County            13:05.58   50             
 62 Migliore, Connor             Lovinggood MS         13:08.15   51             
 63 Presten, Andrew              Lakeside MS           13:11.42   52             
 64 McWhirter, Finn              Renfroe MS            13:12.24   53             
 65 Dennis, Michael              Liberty MS (          13:13.19   54             
 66 Smith, Deneil                Locust Grove MS       13:13.62   55             
 67 Waddell, Wyatt               Lee County            13:14.18   56             
 68 Moss, Dawson                 Locust Grove MS       13:14.84   57             
 69 McVey, Kaden                 Lost Mountain MS      13:15.03   58             
 70 Whipple, Kyle                Clifton Ridg          13:16.27   59             
 71 Ellington, John-Robert       Lee County            13:16.46   60             
 72 Labron, Trenton              Locust Grove MS       13:17.26   61             
 73 Allen, Caleb                 Buford MS             13:17.44   62             
 74 Westing, Jake                Renfroe MS            13:18.17   63             
 75 Kennedy, Kamren              Bonaire Midd          13:18.35                  
 76 Sekowski, Trenton            Loganville MS         13:18.44                  
 77 Millson, Daniel              Riverwatch MS         13:19.39   64             
 78 Mack, Keegan                 Riverwatch MS         13:19.49   65             
 79 Lopez de Lara, Iker          Lakeside MS           13:19.96   66             
 80 Strum, Brayden               Lost Mountain MS      13:22.26   67             
 81 Pringle, Andrew              Locust Grove MS       13:23.00   68             
 82 Parr, Jeb                    Lee County            13:23.29   69             
 83 Verlenden, Nikos             Renfroe MS            13:23.65   70             
 84 Tucker, Collin               Dean Rusk MS          13:23.80   71             
 85 Sosa, Kevin                  South Effing          13:24.82                  
 86 Wichalonis, Nicholas         Lakeside MS           13:24.97   72             
 87 Anderson, Noah               Lakeside MS           13:26.99   73             
 88 Jay, Joel                    Gray Station          13:28.08   74             
 89 Greenwald, Tanner            Lovinggood MS         13:28.78   75             
 90 McSwain, Landan              Woodland Mid          13:29.85   76             
 91 Mines, Joseph                Freedom MS Canton     13:30.01                  
 92 Franklin, Conner             Renfroe MS            13:30.68   77             
 93 Kale, Avery                  Lovinggood MS         13:30.87   78             
 94 Stevens, Mitch               Pine Mountai          13:32.53   79             
 95 Smith, Stephen               Lost Mountain MS      13:32.61   80             
 96 Kuykendall, Jackson          Locust Grove MS       13:32.61   81             
 97 Worth, Nathaniel             Coffee Middl          13:32.99   82             
 98 Hiss, Ben                    Clarke MS             13:33.49   83             
 99 Langley, Colby               Riverwatch MS         13:34.72   84             
100 Sybert, Noah                 Richmond Hill         13:35.77   85             
101 Eye, Seth                    E.T. Booth MS         13:36.01   86             
102 Frierson, Henry              Clarke MS             13:36.43   87             
103 Cardoso, Alex                Tift Middle Schools   13:36.86   88             
104 Hales, Carter                Buford MS             13:37.36   89             
105 Gaut, Jacob                  Pine Mountai          13:37.44   90             
106 Novak, Luke                  Renfroe MS            13:37.47   91             
107 Longshore, Rod               Woodstock/Fr          13:38.18   92             
108 Aniero, Nick                 Gray Station          13:39.33   93             
109 Golden, Blair                Tift Middle Schools   13:40.54   94             
110 Daniels, Tyler               E.T. Booth MS         13:41.86   95             
111 Surio, Brendan               Unattached            13:43.78                  
112 Farmer, Grayson              Loganville MS         13:44.00                  
113 Harris, Gage                 South Effing          13:44.27                  
114 Mozier, Lawson               Lovinggood MS         13:44.54   96             
115 Janes, Hunter                Lee County            13:44.87   97             
116 Grubb, Will                  McClure Midd          13:45.99   98             
117 Rosch, Michael               Clarke MS             13:46.97   99             
118 Skinner, Levi                Gray Station          13:47.42  100             
119 Ratner, Joey                 Dean Rusk MS          13:48.40  101             
120 Bautista, Juan               Tift Middle Schools   13:49.23  102             
121 Ferwerda, Caleb              Buford MS             13:50.53  103             
122 Holley, Aidan                McClure Midd          13:50.85  104             
123 Boland, Bryce                Gray Station          13:52.94  105             
124 Miller, Hayden               Lovinggood MS         13:53.62  106             
125 Siegler, Reed                Renfroe MS            13:56.28  107             
126 Lucas, Owen                  Lost Mountain MS      13:56.48  108             
127 Henson, Cody                 Creekview             14:02.09  109             
128 Garmon, Harris               Lakeside MS           14:04.92  110             
129 Dixon, Olan                  Coffee Middl          14:04.94  111             
130 Ross, Td                     Coffee Middl          14:06.61  112             
131 Wolf, Grant                  Loganville MS         14:08.80                  
132 Podesta-Castro, Santiago     Taylor Road MS        14:09.85  113             
133 Smith, Zach                  Pine Mountai          14:10.59  114             
134 Kilgore, Liam                McClure Midd          14:13.34  115             
135 Nogales, Diego               Riverwatch MS         14:13.77  116             
136 Saminath Gandhi, Ram         Taylor Road MS        14:17.13  117             
137 Smith, Slade                 McClure Midd          14:18.49  118             
138 Myers, Xander                Evans MS              14:19.45  119             
139 Martinez, Aaron              Vickery Creek MS      14:21.01  120             
140 Whatley, Cannon              Colquitt County MS    14:22.16  121             
141 Storey, Noah                 Evans MS              14:22.35  122             
142 Smith, Caleb                 Colquitt County MS    14:24.30  123             
143 Rodriguez-Fallon, Maury      Colquitt County MS    14:24.31  124             
144 Posey, Justin                Evans MS              14:24.51  125             
145 Wootten, Blake               McClure Midd          14:24.84  126             
146 McManmon, Quin               Clarke MS             14:26.44  127             
147 Cavender, Miles              Gray Station          14:27.03  128             
148 Minter, David                E.T. Booth MS         14:27.21  129             
149 Garner, William              Taylor Road MS        14:27.50  130             
150 Anderson, Carter             Evans MS              14:27.82  131             
151 Barber, Joshua               Gray Station          14:28.27  132             
152 Lalle, Brenden               Creekview             14:28.27  133             
153 Smith, Charley               Greenbrier MS         14:28.86  134             
154 McCowin, Superior            Greenbrier MS         14:30.30  135             
155 Ng, Justin                   Taylor Road MS        14:35.00  136             
156 Kerstine, Max                Pine Mountai          14:36.78  137             
157 Fallon, Steven               Taylor Road MS        14:37.71  138             
158 Hopkins, Bryson              Greenbrier MS         14:38.02  139             
159 Taylor, Tucker               Coffee Middl          14:38.62  140             
160 Nogales, Leonardo            Riverwatch MS         14:41.85  141             
161 Patel, Ishan                 Creekview             14:42.83  142             
162 Gadomski, Allan Micheal      South Effing          14:44.68                  
163 Payne, Owen                  Tift Middle Schools   14:44.91  143             
164 Miller, Joseph               Loganville MS         14:45.65                  
165 Dennis, Bob                  Liberty MS (          14:48.10  144             
166 Nixon, Lee                   Tift Middle Schools   14:49.04  145             
167 Poppell, Bailey              South Effing          14:49.56                  
168 Maki, Grant                  Gray Station          14:49.63  146             
169 Rodriguez, Leonardo          Tift Middle Schools   14:49.72  147             
170 Cunningham, Tyler            Vickery Creek MS      14:52.06  148             
171 Jackson, Drew                Northside, W          14:52.74                  
172 Rafanelli, Robert            E.T. Booth MS         14:53.53  149             
173 Yamamota, Yuta               Taylor Road MS        14:54.62  150             
174 Reid, Walker                 McClure Midd          14:58.56  151             
175 Litz, Ian                    Unattached            14:58.90                  
176 Portelli, Aidan              Liberty MS (          15:00.97  152             
177 Magnus, Owen                 Greenbrier MS         15:01.12  153             
178 Jacobs, Nicholas             Woodstock/Fr          15:03.04  154             
179 Morrison, Tyler              Freedom MS Canton     15:04.22                  
180 Day, Asher                   Liberty MS (          15:12.58  155             
181 Rakestraw, Matthew           Colquitt County MS    15:15.80  156             
182 Gordon, Anderson             Clifton Ridg          15:19.85  157             
183 Moreno, Riley                Greenbrier MS         15:23.91  158             
184 Jennings, James              Clifton Ridg          15:27.60  159             
185 Garcia, Mathew               Pine Mountai          15:27.88  160             
186 Johnson, Spencer             Bonaire Midd          15:30.91                  
187 Hodges, Parker               Bonaire Midd          15:37.83                  
188 Hillard, Bobby               Coffee Middl          15:42.22  161             
189 Waldron, Reed                Coffee Middl          15:54.82  162             
190 Dotson, Alexander            Greenbrier MS         15:55.76  163             
191 Shifflett, Jorge             Bonaire Midd          15:56.39                  
192 McNair, Bryan                E.T. Booth MS         15:58.24  164             
193 Hollingsworth, Drayven       E.T. Booth MS         15:59.45  165             
194 Martin, Jack                 Clarke MS             16:03.14  166             
195 King, Abram                  Liberty MS (          16:09.50  167             
196 Osborne, Kris                Greenbrier MS         16:21.86  168             
197 Pearson, August              Clarke MS             16:26.22  169             
198 Walker, Reed                 Vickery Creek MS      16:34.43  170             
199 Franco, Steven               Woodstock/Fr          16:39.26  171             
200 Sheffield, Noah              Tift Middle Schools   16:51.17  172             
201 Harper, Jack                 Huntington MS         16:52.18                  
202 Drake, Judson                Vickery Creek MS      16:59.94  173             
203 Sanford, Markus              Clifton Ridg          17:01.41  174             
204 Nasr, Ryan                   Pine Mountai          17:02.00  175             
205 Zellner, Cole                Clifton Ridg          17:19.66  176             
206 Ogletree, Frederick          Clifton Ridg          17:31.07  177             
207 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         Clifton Ridg          19:26.39  178             
208 Hughes, Kaiden               Woodstock/Fr          20:13.91  179             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Richmond Hill               101    7   18   20   23   33   40   85          
      Total Time:  1:01:55.56                                                    
         Average:    12:23.12                                                    
   2 Dean Rusk MS                127   12   13   16   42   44   71  101          
      Total Time:  1:02:32.65                                                    
         Average:    12:30.53                                                    
   3 Woodland Middle Euharlee    150   24   25   29   31   41   46   76          
      Total Time:  1:03:05.40                                                    
         Average:    12:37.08                                                    
   4 Creekview                   172    6    8   15   34  109  133  142          
      Total Time:  1:03:10.36                                                    
         Average:    12:38.08                                                    
   5 Lee County                  206    2   38   50   56   60   69   97          
      Total Time:  1:04:07.62                                                    
         Average:    12:49.53                                                    
   6 Lost Mountain MS            210    1   39   45   58   67   80  108          
      Total Time:  1:03:47.21                                                    
         Average:    12:45.45                                                    
   7 Lakeside MS                 233   11   32   52   66   72   73  110          
      Total Time:  1:04:48.59                                                    
         Average:    12:57.72                                                    
   8 Lovinggood MS               244   10   30   51   75   78   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:04:57.27                                                    
         Average:    12:59.46                                                    
   9 Locust Grove MS             263   22   55   57   61   68   81               
      Total Time:  1:05:33.64                                                    
         Average:    13:06.73                                                    
  10 Renfroe MS                  272    9   53   63   70   77   91  107          
      Total Time:  1:05:33.57                                                    
         Average:    13:06.72                                                    
  11 Riverwatch MS               284   35   36   64   65   84  116  141          
      Total Time:  1:05:43.13                                                    
         Average:    13:08.63                                                    
  12 Buford MS                   339   37   48   62   89  103                    
      Total Time:  1:06:36.43                                                    
         Average:    13:19.29                                                    
  13 Liberty MS (Cumming)        380    3   27   54  144  152  155  167          
      Total Time:  1:07:27.36                                                    
         Average:    13:29.48                                                    
  14 Evans MS                    411   19   26  119  122  125  131               
      Total Time:  1:08:02.76                                                    
         Average:    13:36.56                                                    
  15 Clarke MS                   413   17   83   87   99  127  166  169          
      Total Time:  1:07:44.68                                                    
         Average:    13:32.94                                                    
  16 Colquitt County MS          445   28   49  121  123  124  156               
      Total Time:  1:08:52.10                                                    
         Average:    13:46.42                                                    
  17 Coffee Middle School        459   14   82  111  112  140  161  162          
      Total Time:  1:08:39.96                                                    
         Average:    13:44.00                                                    
  18 E.T. Booth MS               463    4   86   95  129  149  164  165          
      Total Time:  1:08:34.31                                                    
         Average:    13:42.87                                                    
  19 McClure Middle School       478   43   98  104  115  118  126  151          
      Total Time:  1:08:59.28                                                    
         Average:    13:47.86                                                    
  20 Gray Station Middle Schoo   500   74   93  100  105  128  132  146          
      Total Time:  1:09:14.80                                                    
         Average:    13:50.96                                                    
  21 Taylor Road MS              543   47  113  117  130  136  138  150          
      Total Time:  1:10:33.27                                                    
         Average:    14:06.66                                                    
  22 Tift Middle Schools         572   88   94  102  143  145  147  172          
      Total Time:  1:10:40.58                                                    
         Average:    14:08.12                                                    
  23 Pine Mountain Middle Scho   580   79   90  114  137  160  175               
      Total Time:  1:11:25.22                                                    
         Average:    14:17.05                                                    
  24 Vickery Creek MS            616    5  120  148  170  173                    
      Total Time:  1:14:45.77                                                    
         Average:    14:57.16                                                    
  25 Woodstock/Freedom MS        617   21   92  154  171  179                    
      Total Time:  1:17:58.73                                                    
         Average:    15:35.75                                                    
  26 Greenbrier MS               719  134  135  139  153  158  163  168          
      Total Time:  1:14:02.21                                                    
         Average:    14:48.45                                                    
  27 Clifton Ridge Middle Scho   725   59  157  159  174  176  177  178          
      Total Time:  1:18:24.79                                                    
         Average:    15:40.96