Richmond Hill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.49 | Daryn Petitt | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:22.25 | Kayla Gholar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.48 | Daryn Petitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.49 | Kayla Gholar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:32.56 | Rebekah Wilder | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.96 | Kaiyana Peoples | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.82 | Kalia Whyte | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.37 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Hannah Bryant | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Isabella Dubois | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Ellie Skinkle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.85 | L'Marqez Prather | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.93 | L'Marqez Prather | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.04 | Sam James | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.24 | Sam James | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.03 | Jalen Murray | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:03.12 | Matthew Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.51 | Jacob Hedgepeth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:31.01 | Jalen Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.99 | Jacob Hedgepeth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:13.45 | Rakeem Littles | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.58 | SB | Demond Fleming | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.20 | SB | Rakim Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-5.5 | L'Marqez Prather | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20-1 | Demond Fleming | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-0 | Jarvis Carr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Rakim Gonzalez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-4 | Jordan Perkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |