JV Boys Red 5k

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Saucony Battle of Atlanta - 8/26/2017                      
                           Hosted by Eagles Landing HS                           
                             Nash Farms Battlefield                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC JV Red
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jackson, Kameron          10 Landmark Chr             18:06    1             
  2 Doty, Tyler                9 West Forsyth             18:29    2             
  3 Drury, Jack               12 Landmark Chr             18:39    3             
  4 Bhatt, Yash               10 West Forsyth             18:42    4             
  5 Smith, Hunter             11 West Forsyth             18:48    5             
  6 Mack, Alex                10 Richmond Hill            18:58    6             
  7 Wooster, Colton           11 Landmark Chr             19:09    7             
  8 Hutchinson, Hayden         9 Locust Grove             19:11    8             
  9 Gossett, Paul             12 West Forsyth             19:14    9             
 10 Sexton, Joseph            11 West Forsyth             19:16   10             
 11 Starbird, Ryan            11 Richmond Hill            19:17   11             
 12 Gruenig, Alex             11 Riverwood In             19:20   12             
 13 Rouse, Logan              11 West Forsyth             19:21   13             
 14 Deroubaix, Jean           10 Riverwood In             19:24   14             
 15 Wilson, Noah              11 Landmark Chr             19:29   15             
 16 Sahr, Caleb               12 Richmond Hill            19:29   16             
 17 Shea, Tyler               10 West Forsyth             19:41   17             
 18 McQuary, Mick             10 Riverwood In             19:43   18             
 19 Kennett, Rafael           10 Riverwood In             19:43   19             
 20 Culbreath, Alex            9 Riverwood In             19:43   20             
 21 Maxwell, Noah             12 Richmond Hill            19:44   21             
 22 Smith, Russell             9 Newnan High School       19:45   22             
 23 Zambrano, Luis            12 Riverwood In             19:46   23             
 24 Jessup, Jace              10 Newnan High School       19:47   24             
 25 Morgan, Grant              9 Veterans HS              19:51   25             
 26 Graffius, Stephen         11 West Forsyth             19:51                  
 27 Baker, Blake              11 Richmond Hill            19:54   26             
 28 Castellano, Evan          10 West Forsyth             19:55                  
 29 James, Stuart             10 Woodward Academy         20:01   27             
 30 Norris, Graham             9 Woodward Academy         20:03   28             
 31 Hawn, Matthew             10 North Hall               20:09   29             
 32 Mohesky, Reese            10 West Forsyth             20:09                  
 33 Bake, Tyler               11 Northgate                20:10   30             
 34 Adamski, Corey             9 Richmond Hill            20:10   31             
 35 Pannell, Collin           10 North Oconee             20:12   32             
 36 Cohen, Adam               11 The Weber School         20:13                  
 37 White, Myles              12 Riverwood In             20:14   33             
 38 Corona, Eric              12 West Forsyth             20:15                  
 39 Bell, Bryan               10 West Forsyth             20:16                  
 40 Friedrichs, Reece         10 West Forsyth             20:18                  
 41 Tillery, Dylan            10 Richmond Hill            20:18   34             
 42 Burdette, Micah           12 Landmark Chr             20:23   35             
 43 Vogt, Acton               11 North Oconee             20:27   36             
 44 Lazenby, Jackson          10 North Hall               20:28   37             
 45 Rivard, Nicholas          11 West Forsyth             20:32                  
 46 Spradling, Abram          11 Veterans HS              20:35   38             
 47 Clark, Brandon            11 West Forsyth             20:37                  
 48 Conton, Logan             10 West Forsyth             20:37                  
 49 Matre, Jett               10 Woodward Academy         20:37   39             
 50 McLendon, Jo              10 Riverwood In             20:38                  
 51 Barber, Nate               9 West Forsyth             20:39                  
 52 Devlin, Daniel            11 Riverwood In             20:39                  
 53 Goodwin, Andrew           10 Landmark Chr             20:40   40             
 54 Allen, Thad               10 Newnan High School       20:45   41             
 55 Radar, Ian                10 Riverwood In             20:47                  
 56 Still, Joshua             10 West Forsyth             20:49                  
 57 McMahon, Mason             9 Whitewater H             20:57   42             
 58 Szvetecz, Zachary         11 West Forsyth             20:57                  
 59 Manyani, Armmon           11 Riverwood In             21:00                  
 60 Rodgers, Brent            11 The Weber School         21:02                  
 61 Shwayri, Dany             12 Richmond Hill            21:03                  
 62 Johns, Zachery            11 Newnan High School       21:05   43             
 63 Suwinski, Lucas           11 Locust Grove             21:10   44             
 64 Prysock, Andrew           10 Landmark Chr             21:11   45             
 65 Fike, Jack                10 Woodward Academy         21:12   46             
 66 Queen, Alexander          12 North Oconee             21:20   47             
 67 Stuler, Andrew             9 West Forsyth             21:20                  
 68 Trauth, Chrystian         10 Perry High School        21:21   48             
 69 Miller, Samuel            11 Riverwood In             21:21                  
 70 Collins, Thomas           10 Newnan High School       21:22   49             
 71 Wynn, Garin               10 Locust Grove             21:23   50             
 72 Garrett, Baylor            9 Veterans HS              21:26   51             
 73 Markel, Tripp             10 Newnan High School       21:28   52             
 74 Troemel, Nate             10 Northgate                21:31   53             
 75 Hunlen, Sathe'            12 Perry High School        21:32   54             
 76 Barnett, Jack             10 Newnan High School       21:33   55             
 77 Brooks, Michael           12 Veterans HS              21:37   56             
 78 Bowers, Cass              10 Woodward Academy         21:38   57             
 79 Bray, Cody                 9 North Oconee             21:39   58             
 80 Cox, Tucker                9 North Oconee             21:39   59             
 81 Mitchell, Josh             9 Richmond Hill            21:40                  
 82 Shepard, Daniel           11 Veterans HS              21:41   60             
 83 Walton, Antony            10 Landmark Chr             21:42                  
 84 Goldman, Isaac            10 The Weber School         21:42                  
 85 Mustard, Stephen           9 North Oconee             21:42   61             
 86 Rhodes, Tommy             11 West Forsyth             21:45                  
 87 Moore, Nathaniel          10 Whitewater H             21:46   62             
 88 Develle, Micah            11 Perry High School        21:48   63             
 89 Williams, Justin          10 Whitewater H             21:50   64             
 90 Cooper, Riley             11 Riverwood In             21:51                  
 91 Andrews, Gage             11 Locust Grove             21:53   65             
 92 Aguilar, Tomas            10 West Forsyth             21:54                  
 93 Sires, Elijah              9 Ola High School          21:55   66             
 94 Jensen, Conar             11 North Oconee             21:55   67             
 95 Warner, Finlay            10 Newnan High School       21:56                  
 96 Sawyer, Nathan            11 Richmond Hill            21:56                  
 97 Loveland, James            9 West Forsyth             21:57                  
 98 Griffin, Paul              9 West Forsyth             21:57                  
 99 Davidson, Oliver          10 Riverwood In             21:57                  
100 Bruce, Jake               11 North Hall               21:58   68             
101 McCormick, Colin          12 North Oconee             21:59                  
102 Shirley, Michael          11 North Oconee             21:59                  
103 Ferguson, Parker          11 Newnan High School       22:00                  
104 Hanks, Luke               10 Northgate                22:01   69             
105 Waldron, Sam              10 Northgate                22:01   70             
106 Brockman, Cole            10 West Forsyth             22:09                  
107 Connell, Matthew          12 Druid Hills              22:10   71             
108 Bowlden, Tyler            11 Strong Rock              22:10   72             
109 Ball, Grayson             11 West Forsyth             22:10                  
110 Kemp, Navarre             11 Veterans HS              22:10   73             
111 Buckner, Cole             12 Whitewater H             22:11   74             
112 Chapin, Michael           10 Woodward Academy         22:11   75             
113 Hollis, Isaac             11 Richmond Hill            22:12                  
114 Todd, Joshua               9 Whitewater H             22:12   76             
115 Powell, Antonio           10 Walnut Grove HS          22:14   77             
116 Knapp, Brody               9 West Forsyth             22:14                  
117 Martin, Sam               10 Newnan High School       22:15                  
118 Sanders, Heath            11 Strong Rock              22:17   78             
119 Couch, Jack               11 Woodward Academy         22:17   79             
120 Maddox, Tucker            10 Perry High School        22:18   80             
121 Houston, Christian         9 Woodward Academy         22:19                  
122 Wachob, Sterling          11 Druid Hills              22:19   81             
123 Hedgepeth, Luke           10 Richmond Hill            22:20                  
124 Wagner, Adam               9 Newnan High School       22:22                  
125 Kempski, Jeffrey          10 West Forsyth             22:25                  
126 Magee, Aidan              12 Northgate                22:26   82             
127 Crush, Casey               9 Locust Grove             22:27   83             
128 Koenig, Tucker            11 Veterans HS              22:27   84             
129 Ray, Joseph               11 Veterans HS              22:27                  
130 Sparks, Marquis           10 Richmond Hill            22:27                  
131 Stover, Jonathan          11 Whitewater H             22:27   85             
132 Smith, Ethan               9 West Forsyth             22:28                  
133 Murphy, Keegan            11 Richmond Hill            22:28                  
134 Beckwith, Brandon         12 Richmond Hill            22:29                  
135 Richards, Dane            10 Whitewater H             22:29   86             
136 Stiles, Drew               9 North Oconee             22:30                  
137 McLendon, Jackson         11 Newnan High School       22:30                  
138 Nail, Garrett              9 North Oconee             22:31                  
139 Thorne, Tireq             11 Whitewater H             22:31                  
140 Fryburger, Jackson         9 Woodward Academy         22:39                  
141 Connor, Miles              9 Woodward Academy         22:40                  
142 Sitton, Caden             10 West Forsyth             22:41                  
143 Young, Avi                10 The Weber School         22:44                  
144 Steven, Luu                  Morrow High School       22:46   87             
145 Lopez Ramirez, Carlos     11 West Forsyth             22:46                  
146 Roberts, Ethan            10 Whitewater H             22:46                  
147 Brett, Sean               10 West Forsyth             22:47                  
148 Avalos Loaeza, Edgar      11 Riverwood In             22:49                  
149 Schmidt, Luke              9 West Forsyth             22:49                  
150 Birch, Christopher         9 West Forsyth             22:50                  
151 Lesley, Tristen           11 Ola High School          22:50   88             
152 Schell, Kevin             11 Whitewater H             22:52                  
153 Garrett, Jared            10 West Forsyth             22:52                  
154 Shoemaker, Jack            9 West Forsyth             22:54                  
155 Blanke, Seth              10 Woodward Academy         22:55                  
156 Greene, Carson            10 Newnan High School       22:55                  
157 Skinkle, Ryan              9 Richmond Hill            22:56                  
158 Roenitz, Lucas            11 West Forsyth             22:56                  
159 Binek, Sean               10 Northgate                22:57   89             
160 Collins, Sam              12 Woodward Academy         22:57                  
161 Stahl, Weston             10 West Forsyth             22:58                  
162 Cappon, Jake               9 West Forsyth             23:02                  
163 Matthews, Spencer         11 Newnan High School       23:03                  
164 Stender, Aidan            10 Northgate                23:04   90             
165 Cruz, Yexon               10 North Hall               23:05   91             
166 Turner, Aaron             10 Walnut Grove HS          23:06   92             
167 York, Austin              12 Northgate                23:07                  
168 Boudreaux, David          11 West Forsyth             23:12                  
169 Keeton, Lucas             11 North Oconee             23:13                  
170 Santana, Kevin             9 North Hall               23:15   93             
171 Kopcha, Wyatt             10 Woodward Academy         23:16                  
172 Landgraff, Jake           11 Woodward Academy         23:19                  
173 Bokelman, Caden            9 North Hall               23:20   94             
174 Maroney, Logan             9 West Forsyth             23:21                  
175 Oullette, Luc             10 Riverwood In             23:22                  
176 Halbert, Scott            11 Whitewater H             23:24                  
177 Walker, Mason             10 Druid Hills              23:25   95             
178 Hyatt, Levi               12 Druid Hills              23:25   96             
179 Hudspeth, Jerry           10 Druid Hills              23:28   97             
180 Husney, Kavan             11 Riverwood In             23:29                  
181 Whatley, Gabriel           9 Veterans HS              23:30                  
182 Coleman, Zachery          10 Walnut Grove HS          23:31   98             
183 Montesino, Xavier          9 Richmond Hill            23:32                  
184 Phillips, Nathan          11 Northgate                23:32                  
185 Daly, Miller              10 Woodward Academy         23:33                  
186 Bailey, Isaiah            10 Veterans HS              23:37                  
187 Bealer, James             10 West Forsyth             23:38                  
188 Heatherman, Gus            9 Northgate                23:40                  
189 Dodd, Harry               12 Strong Rock              23:41   99             
190 Rogers, Brandon            9 Walnut Grove HS          23:43  100             
191 Blake, John               10 Strong Rock              23:43  101             
192 Bole, Jack                10 North Oconee             23:46                  
193 Zerom, Yolian             10 Druid Hills              23:47  102             
194 York, Tyler               12 Northgate                23:49                  
195 Johnson, Jacob             9 Riverwood In             23:51                  
196 Perkins, Bailey           11 Locust Grove             23:51  103             
197 Levine, Ean               10 Woodward Academy         23:51                  
198 Newton, Wanya             11 North Oconee             23:53                  
199 Rouquie, James            10 West Forsyth             23:57                  
200 Catrini, Shane            10 Riverwood In             24:00                  
201 Sharp, Tristan            10 West Forsyth             24:05                  
202 Beck, Palmer               9 North Oconee             24:07                  
203 Woodyard, Alec            12 Veterans HS              24:08                  
204 Cannady, Jack              9 Whitewater H             24:08                  
205 Blalock, Tj               11 Strong Rock              24:09  104             
206 Rosich, Chase             11 Strong Rock              24:11  105             
207 Carter, Houston           12 Newnan High School       24:12                  
208 Ash, Samuel               12 North Oconee             24:13                  
209 Ibarra, Marco             12 Morrow High School       24:14  106             
210 Mullhall, Emerson          9 West Forsyth             24:18                  
211 Owen, Jeffery             11 Ola High School          24:18  107             
212 Glover, Beck              11 Newnan High School       24:19                  
213 Schofill, Jackson          9 Perry High School        24:19  108             
214 Muhammad, Idris            9 Druid Hills              24:19  109             
215 Schrack, Ethan             9 Walnut Grove HS          24:21  110             
216 Honeycutt, Samuel         11 North Oconee             24:21                  
217 Funsch, Zachary           10 Perry High School        24:24  111             
218 Nguyen, Phong                Morrow High School       24:24  112             
219 Nelson, Aaron             10 Warner Robins            24:28  113             
220 Abbot, Garrett            10 Newnan High School       24:28                  
221 Hammonds, Alexandar        9 Locust Grove             24:30  114             
222 Wilton, Josh               9 Perry High School        24:31  115             
223 Cruz, Luis                11 Richmond Hill            24:35                  
224 Stuler, Daniel            12 West Forsyth             24:36                  
225 Waddell, Nic              10 Strong Rock              24:37  116             
226 Farquhar, Stuart          12 Locust Grove             24:38                  
227 Fears, Ayron              10 Woodward Academy         24:41                  
228 Buffington, Jacob         12 North Oconee             24:43                  
229 Centellano Cortes, Jesus  10 Paideia                  24:48                  
230 Eames, Jack               12 Paideia                  24:48                  
231 Cagle, Chandler           12 Strong Rock              24:52                  
232 Sizemore, Caleb           11 Perry High School        24:52                  
233 Aguilar, Marco            12 Druid Hills              24:56                  
234 Durham, Tyler             10 Veterans HS              24:59                  
235 Stafford, Nick             9 Woodward Academy         25:02                  
236 Bibler, Thom               9 Veterans HS              25:04                  
237 Smith, Deven              12 Woodward Academy         25:04                  
238 Hernandez, Bradley         9 North Hall               25:05  117             
239 Nguyen, Jefferson            Morrow High School       25:06  118             
240 DeRuiter, Charles         10 Whitewater H             25:07                  
241 Iossi, Max                10 West Forsyth             25:11                  
242 Chapman, Soul             12 Eagle's Land             25:12                  
243 Gilstrap, Samuel          11 Our Lady of Mercy        25:14  119             
244 Ponder, Jack               7 Walnut Grove HS          25:16  120             
245 Plourde, Clayton          10 Walnut Grove HS          25:16  121             
246 Sever, Austin              9 Walnut Grove HS          25:18                  
247 McManus-Hecht, Alex       11 Ola High School          25:20  122             
248 Prasad, Shaan             10 North Oconee             25:21                  
249 Sawyer, Ben               10 Richmond Hill            25:22                  
250 Hudson, Victor            12 North Oconee             25:22                  
251 Bennett, Kyle              9 West Forsyth             25:23                  
252 Bailey, Connor            10 Newnan High School       25:23                  
253 Pham, Jason                  Morrow High School       25:26  123             
254 Hosonitz, Luke            10 West Forsyth             25:30                  
255 Lam, Alan                 10 West Forsyth             25:33                  
256 Ray, Timothy               9 Veterans HS              25:34                  
257 Jackson, Kevin            12 Druid Hills              25:36                  
258 Ito, Yuki                 11 North Oconee             25:40                  
259 Howley, Gabe              11 Richmond Hill            25:42                  
260 Sale, Mason               12 North Oconee             25:44                  
261 Stafford, Josh            12 Strong Rock              25:47                  
262 Miller, Andrew             9 Walnut Grove HS          25:48                  
263 Carsley, Thomas           11 Woodland HS              25:49                  
264 DuPre, Andrew              9 Woodward Academy         25:56                  
265 Simon, Tristan             9 West Forsyth             25:59                  
266 Kaufman, Tristan          10 Richmond Hill            26:00                  
267 Daria, Jacob               9 Walnut Grove HS          26:04                  
268 McDonald, Isaiah          11 Ola High School          26:05  124             
269 Evans, Rodney             10 Perry High School        26:15                  
270 Tracey, Anthony            9 Richmond Hill            26:15                  
271 Allen, Jaden              10 Whitewater H             26:16                  
272 Riggins, Remington         9 Northgate                26:17                  
273 Davis, Jett                9 Richmond Hill            26:19                  
274 Malally, Liam             10 Our Lady of Mercy        26:20  125             
275 Greiner, Carsten           9 Paideia                  26:22                  
276 Barbee, Jake              11 Walnut Grove HS          26:28                  
277 Schanie, Anthony          11 Strong Rock              26:29                  
278 Armstrong, Erik           10 Ola High School          26:30  126             
279 Gholston, Marcus          11 Woodland HS              26:31                  
280 Bond, Andrew               9 North Oconee             26:31                  
281 Militello, Matthew        11 Ola High School          26:36  127             
282 Bagwell, William          11 North Hall               26:37                  
283 Sheehan, Connor           11 Our Lady of Mercy        26:38  128             
284 Lewis, Christopher        10 Locust Grove             26:40                  
285 Ekieze, Dominic            9 Our Lady of Mercy        26:40  129             
286 Schuff, Jack              12 North Oconee             26:41                  
287 Greer, Andrew             10 Strong Rock              26:44                  
288 Gonzalez, Felix           10 Druid Hills              26:47                  
289 Brack, Jeremy              9 Ola High School          26:54                  
290 Hagan, William            10 Richmond Hill            26:57                  
291 House, John               10 Richmond Hill            26:59                  
292 Shockley, Remington       10 Whitewater H             27:01                  
293 Tran, Kyle                11 Warner Robins            27:05  130             
294 Hoover, Kellett           10 Strong Rock              27:10                  
295 Holden, Imiri                Morrow High School       27:10  131             
296 Ott, Sebastian            11 Veterans HS              27:12                  
297 Cox, Russell              11 North Oconee             27:12                  
298 Williams, Kody            12 Locust Grove             27:19                  
299 Simpson, Matthew          11 Veterans HS              27:21                  
300 Fueredi, Luka             11 Our Lady of Mercy        27:33  132             
301 Thedford, Matthew         10 Woodland HS              27:34                  
302 Sawyers, Sammy            10 Richmond Hill            27:36                  
303 Waterfill, Collin         11 North Oconee             27:41                  
304 Pacheco, Andrew           11 Perry High School        27:45                  
305 Warner, Matthew           10 Richmond Hill            27:46                  
306 Dolengo, Jason            10 Eagle's Land             27:53                  
307 Beasley, Jason            12 Ola High School          28:02                  
308 Bisson, Cole               9 North Hall               28:08                  
309 Eades, David              12 North Hall               28:15                  
310 Kooken, Joey              10 Druid Hills              28:16                  
311 Bateman, Max              10 Strong Rock              28:18                  
312 Hein, Tyler               12 Warner Robins            28:19  133             
313 Morris, Kaleb             11 Strong Rock              28:21                  
314 Ordonez, Tomas             9 Notre Dame Academy       28:25                  
315 Thornton, Tamal           12 Ola High School          28:26                  
316 Jackson, Matthew          10 Druid Hills              28:26                  
317 Schmehl, Jared            10 Walnut Grove HS          28:36                  
318 Clark, Benjamin           12 North Oconee             28:37                  
319 Smith, Mahlon              9 Walnut Grove HS          28:41                  
320 Wright, Justin            11 Locust Grove             28:42                  
321 Bickell, Parker            9 Notre Dame Academy       28:54                  
322 Smith, Dillon              9 North Oconee             29:00                  
323 Catibog, Jacob            11 Richmond Hill            29:14                  
324 Frigo, Kole               10 Veterans HS              29:18                  
325 Mossman, Dominque         10 Warner Robins            29:38  134             
326 Hubbard, Jullian          11 Woodland HS              29:40                  
327 Malally, Deaglan          12 Our Lady of Mercy        29:44  135             
328 Campbell, Michael          9 Newnan High School       29:46                  
329 Romigh, Trevor             9 Ola High School          30:00                  
330 Kline, Riley               9 West Forsyth             30:25                  
331 Thompson, Benjamin        11 Walnut Grove HS          30:48                  
332 Talamantes, Victor        10 Perry High School        31:05                  
333 Mitchell, Matthew          9 Our Lady of Mercy        31:06  136             
334 Long, Leonard             11 Eagle's Land             32:28                  
335 Tello, Daniel             10 North Oconee             32:33                  
336 Turner, Simon              9 Warner Robins            32:37  137             
337 Baggett, Jeffery           9 Druid Hills              33:27                  
338 Monnier, Elijah            9 Ola High School          34:02                  
339 Weingartner, Joseph        9 Druid Hills              34:19                  
340 Randles, Joseph           11 Warner Robins            46:07  138             
341 Scott, Josh               11 Locust Grove             48:20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Forsyth High School     30    2    4    5    9   10   13   17          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.00                                                    
         Average:    18:53.80                                                    
   2 Landmark Christian School    61    1    3    7   15   35   40   45          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.20                                                    
   3 Richmond Hill                80    6   11   16   21   26   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.40                                                    
   4 Riverwood International C    83   12   14   18   19   20   23   33          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:34.60                                                    
   5 Newnan High School          179   22   24   41   43   49   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:32.80                                                    
   6 Woodward Academy            197   27   28   39   46   57   75   79          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.20                                                    
   7 Veterans HS                 230   25   38   51   56   60   73   84          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.00                                                    
   8 North Oconee                232   32   36   47   58   59   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:45:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.40                                                    
   9 Locust Grove High School    250    8   44   50   65   83  103  114          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.80                                                    
  10 Northgate                   304   30   53   69   70   82   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:37.80                                                    
  11 Whitewater High School      318   42   62   64   74   76   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:48:56.00                                                    
         Average:    21:47.20                                                    
  12 North Hall                  318   29   37   68   91   93   94  117          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:47.00                                                    
  13 Perry High School           353   48   54   63   80  108  111  115          
      Total Time:  1:51:18.00                                                    
         Average:    22:15.60                                                    
  14 Druid Hills                 440   71   81   95   96   97  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:54:47.00                                                    
         Average:    22:57.40                                                    
  15 Strong Rock Christian Sch   454   72   78   99  101  104  105  116          
      Total Time:  1:56:00.00                                                    
         Average:    23:12.00                                                    
  16 Walnut Grove HS             477   77   92   98  100  110  120  121          
      Total Time:  1:56:55.00                                                    
         Average:    23:23.00                                                    
  17 Ola High School             507   66   88  107  122  124  126  127          
      Total Time:  2:00:28.00                                                    
         Average:    24:05.60                                                    
  18 Morrow High School          546   87  106  112  118  123  131               
      Total Time:  2:01:56.00                                                    
         Average:    24:23.20                                                    
  19 Our Lady of Mercy           633  119  125  128  129  132  135  136          
      Total Time:  2:12:25.00                                                    
         Average:    26:29.00                                                    
  20 Warner Robins               647  113  130  133  134  137  138               
      Total Time:  2:22:07.00                                                    
         Average:    28:25.40