Jackson County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | Anasia Jenkins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
13.94 | SB | Emily Bennett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
14.12 | SB | Emani Nicolson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
14.33 | SB | MeKenna Cantrell | 7th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
14.68 | SB | Carson Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.08 | Silka Norman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
29.85 | Anasia Jenkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
30.52 | Elleana Bligh | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.32 | Silka Norman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:09.12 | Elleana Bligh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:09.15 | SB | Carson Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.62 | SB | Morgan Davidson | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:50.00 | Hayden Ponce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3:03.04 | SB | Madeleine Mierzejewski | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:44.97 | Morgan Davidson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
6:55.43 | Jaycie Ponce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
7:47.14 | Madeleine Mierzejewski | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:32.87 | Hayden Ponce | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
14:49.45 | Jaycie Ponce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.03 | SB | Jenna Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
19.10 | Cathrine Cook | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.27 | Cathrine Cook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:04.44 | Jenna Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Jenna Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Emily Bennett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Rachel Hardegree | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5-0 | Chelsea Ladd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5-0 | MeKenna Cantrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Jake Tanner | 6th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
12.52 | SB | Seth Farmer | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12.80 | Chase Tootle | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.06 | Miguel Jimenez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
25.42 | SB | Dakota Gaddis | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.75 | Miguel Jimenez | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
59.30 | Dakota Gaddis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:00.28 | Joe Gregor | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:00.29 | Jack Wall | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.03 | Cody Ellis | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:31.24 | Jon Gregor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:45.37 | Joe Gregor | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.59 | Russell Hendley | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4:56.87 | Dawson Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.41 | Dawson Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
10:39.69 | Russell Hendley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.79 | Elijah Stovall | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
17.89 | Braxton Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.44 | Elijah Stovall | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
48.37 | Brayson Beinke | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
48.41 | Braxton Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Tj Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | SB | Jake Tanner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
17-3 | Tyler Wester | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Elijah Stovall | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
9-6 | SB | John Koning | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |