Therrell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.67 | Breshe Hurst | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.67 | SB | Nalaysia Campbell | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.13 | Efe Ajueyitsi | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.22 | SB | Avionna Griggs | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.56 | SB | Danya Barnett | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.35 | SB | Breshe Hurst | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
29.69 | SB | Efe Ajueyitsi | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.24 | SB | Avionna Griggs | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.82 | SB | Danya Barnett | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.73 | SB | D'Mya Smith | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.34 | Amani Shorter | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:16.20 | SB | Keaira Palmer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.68 | SB | Kindia Mathis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.78 | SB | D'Mya Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.39 | Kindia Mathis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.58 | Amani Shorter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:20.61 | SB | Keaira Palmer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kindia Mathis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | Nalaysia Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7 | SB | D'Mya Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9 | SB | Danya Barnett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-4 | SB | D'Mya Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-1 | Keaira Palmer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | SB | Jason Sowell | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.66 | Nino Davis | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.22 | SB | JaQuavius Williams | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | Justin Battie | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.25 | SB | JaQuavius Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.78 | SB | Tyreck Hubbard | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.61 | Jason Sowell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.51 | Jeremiah Jacks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.66 | Brandon Grant | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.79 | Tommy Robinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.02 | Brandon Grant | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.88 | Jeremiah Jacks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:34.15 | Sylas Mijarez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:15.71 | SB | Sylas Mijarez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.38 | Nino Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.68 | SB | Tommy Robinson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51.89 | Justin Battie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.01 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6.5 | Jason Sowell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8 | SB | Justin Battie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
50-8 | SB | JaQuavius Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.5 | SB | JaQuavius Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |