Cougar Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | Briah McBride | 1st | Prelims H8 | HS Age | |
12.54 | SB | Precious Austin | 7th | Prelims H1 | HS Age |
12.74 | Precious Austin | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
12.76 | Mya Jackson | 3rd | Prelims H4 | HS Age | |
12.76 | Mya Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
13.09 | Lanandi Woods | 7th | Prelims H4 | HS Age | |
13.20 | Lanandi Woods | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.34 | Mya Jackson | 5th | Finals H5 | HS Age | |
26.48 | Precious Austin | 4th | Finals H2 | HS Age | |
27.78 | Lanandi Woods | 16th | Finals H2 | HS Age | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.73 | Keaura Dorsey | 15th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.32 | Kalkidan Hawkins | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
2:52.08 | Keaura Dorsey | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.43 | Kalkidan Hawkins | 4th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.25 | Kalkidan Hawkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Briah McBride | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
14-5 | SB | Xzasya Palmer | 9th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Kevin Richardson | 7th | Prelims H3 | HS Age | |
11.47 | Kevin Richardson | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
11.80 | Nolan Wallace | 9th | Prelims H1 | HS Age | |
12.38 | Javin Bostic | 15th | Prelims H7 | MS Age | |
12.95 | SB | Yazeed Richardson | 24th | Prelims H1 | MS Age |
13.07 | Rasheed Singleton | 24th | Prelims H2 | HS Age | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.47 | Kevin Richardson | 6th | Finals H4 | HS Age | |
23.72 | Benjamin Okafor | 8th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
24.27 | SB | Tyree Williams | 12th | Finals H5 | HS Age |
24.48 | Nolan Wallace | 16th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
26.67 | SB | Yazeed Richardson | 19th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
26.93 | Rasheed Singleton | 34th | Finals H4 | HS Age | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.29 | SB | Benjamin Okafor | 4th | Finals H6 | HS Age |
54.36 | Tyree Williams | 11th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
57.82 | Nathan Wallace | 11th | Finals H5 | MS Age | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.38 | Ceasar James | 15th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
3:00.83 | SB | Khari Furtch | 22nd | Finals H1 | HS Age |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.39 | Ceasar James | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
5:13.85 | SB | Khari Furtch | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.11 | Ceasar James | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
12:36.39 | SB | Khari Furtch | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.07 | Nathan Wallace | 4th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
28.53 | Nathan Wallace | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | Benjamin Okafor | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
19-4 | Nolan Wallace | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
16-1 | SB | Yazeed Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
16-0.5 | Nathan Wallace | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
15-11.5 | Rasheed Singleton | 11th | Finals H1 | HS Age |