Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.30 |
|
Kylie Glass
|
10th |
Prelims
H2
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
13.81 |
|
Kaitlyn Worley
|
14th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.10 |
|
Ashley Devert
|
6th |
Prelims
H2
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
27.35 |
|
Ashley Devert
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
28.91 |
|
Kaitlyn Worley
|
15th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:00.44 |
|
Imani Arnold
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
1:01.29 |
|
Imani Arnold
|
1st |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
1:01.32 |
SB |
Ashley Devert
|
2nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
1:02.66 |
|
Ashley Devert
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
800 Meter Run |
2:26.59 |
|
Imani Arnold
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
2:37.61 |
|
Imani Arnold
|
6th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
3:03.22 |
|
Julia Grimes
|
20th |
Prelims
H2
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:53.79 |
|
Alaya Lindquist
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
6:04.87 |
SB |
Jessica Wolf
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:44.77 |
|
Alaya Lindquist
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
13:07.76 |
|
Jessica Wolf
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.17 |
|
Laureen Segla
|
2nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
16.69 |
|
Laureen Segla
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
19.91 |
|
Octavia Earl
|
10th |
Prelims
H2
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.58 |
|
Laureen Segla
|
5th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
50.79 |
SB |
Kylie Glass
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
51.98 |
|
Kylie Glass
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
56.09 |
|
Laureen Segla
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.17 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Prelims
H2
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
51.43 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:09.35 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
4:13.37 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Prelims
H2
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
13:26.72 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
13:26.72 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
High Jump |
4-10 |
|
Imani Arnold
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Long Jump |
14-0.5 |
|
Octavia Earl
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
12-5 |
SB |
Amina Bimpa
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Triple Jump |
37-1 |
|
Ashley Devert
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
31-4 |
|
Laureen Segla
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Pole Vault |
9-0 |
SB |
Elizabeth Bilthuis
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Discus |
104-6 |
SB |
Sarah Wills
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
97-1 |
SB |
Kaitlyn Worley
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Shot Put |
32-4 |
SB |
Olivia Thompson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
28-10 |
SB |
Destini Wood
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.26 |
SB |
Zion Meyers
|
21st |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
12.44 |
SB |
Tyray Byrd
|
22nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.63 |
|
Zach Sweatman
|
19th |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
26.54 |
|
Armani Hamilton
|
20th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
56.73 |
|
Jaxon Muzik
|
17th |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
56.98 |
|
Daniel Lawson
|
18th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:10.83 |
SB |
Hunter Berkley
|
12th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
2:18.80 |
|
Jaxon Muzik
|
18th |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:36.56 |
SB |
Austin Walden
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
4:51.86 |
SB |
Hunter Berkley
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:59.35 |
|
Austin Walden
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
11:10.23 |
SB |
Evan Rabeneck
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.68 |
SB |
Andre Murray
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
16.69 |
|
Andre Murray
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
42.65 |
SB |
Andre Murray
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Day 3 - Results from Finals
|
43.62 |
|
Andre Murray
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
47.57 |
|
Richard Bimpa
|
18th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.56 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:44.17 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
11th |
Prelims
H3
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:24.76 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Long Jump |
17-8.5 |
|
Andre Murray
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Triple Jump |
38-11.5 |
|
Richard Bimpa
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Pole Vault |
10-0 |
SB |
Stephen DuVall
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Discus |
137-3 |
SB |
Brandon Oglesby
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
123-2 |
|
Austin Herndon
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
Shot Put |
44-3 |
|
Connor Herbert
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|
38-10 |
|
Ian Mackay
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Days 1&2 Results
|