Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.51 |
SB |
Jamaria Walker
|
12th |
Finals
H4
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
14.51 |
SB |
Aaliyah Hudson
|
12th |
Finals
H5
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
15.25 |
|
Elasia Barber
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
200 Meter Dash |
30.26 |
|
Aaliyah Hudson
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
32.41 |
SB |
Imoni Price
|
21st |
Finals
H5
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
38.05 |
|
Jamaria Walker
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:19.05 |
|
Nyesha Cole
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
1:24.43 |
SB |
Kamyria Armstrong
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
1:25.47 |
SB |
Adjiana Moore
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
800 Meter Run |
3:18.07 |
|
Shakwandra Dennis
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
3:28.07 |
|
Melanie Scott
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
3:44.17 |
SB |
Stephanie Costolo
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
1600 Meter Run |
7:04.27 |
|
Shakwandra Dennis
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
7:36.79 |
SB |
Stephanie Costolo
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
57.16 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:27.33 |
|
Relay Team
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
High Jump |
4-1 |
SB |
Jordan Wingfield
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
3-9 |
SB |
Keiara Hammond
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
3-9 |
SB |
Airionna Fordham
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
Long Jump |
11-5 |
|
Keiara Hammond
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
10-10 |
SB |
Danisha Allen
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
10-3 |
SB |
Jordan Wingfield
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
Shot Put |
28-9 |
|
Danisha Allen
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
23-0 |
SB |
Unique Jones
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
22-4 |
|
E'lessia Paulhill
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.98 |
|
Jo'Quavious Marks
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
12.73 |
SB |
Janathan Mack
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
15.08 |
SB |
Jaylon Baugh
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.73 |
SB |
Janathan Mack
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
25.81 |
|
Jo'Quavious Marks
|
4th |
Finals
H5
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
30.00 |
SB |
Jaylon Baugh
|
17th |
Finals
H4
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.90 |
|
Tobias Fletcher
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
1:07.62 |
SB |
Zichia Gross
|
16th |
Finals
H4
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
1:21.06 |
SB |
Kameron Vactor
|
25th |
Finals
H5
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
800 Meter Run |
3:25.30 |
|
Joshua Brown-Washington
|
17th |
Finals
H3
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
3:37.13 |
SB |
Tyrez Evans
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:02.49 |
|
Michael Ruff
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
7:17.31 |
SB |
Joshua Brown-Washington
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.80 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:59.80 |
|
Relay Team
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
Long Jump |
13-4 |
SB |
Tobias Fletcher
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|
Shot Put |
27-9 |
SB |
Kameron Vactor
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
APS Middle School Meet #1
|