6th Annual Eagle Invitational 2016

Commerce, Ga

Habersham Central High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.29 Maya Banks 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:29.52 Darian Zeigler 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.75 Hope Cooper 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.78 Maddie Hudlow 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.38 Hope Cooper 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.89 Relay Team 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:57.80 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:22.38 Relay Team 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 Scarlett Mayes 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 Natalie Thompson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-8 Scarlett Mayes 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
12-10 Brianna James 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-5.25 Kelly Carruth 17th Finals H2 Complete Results
Triple Jump
28-9 Hope Cooper 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-0 SB Scarlett Mayes 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
86-7 Shantelle Maxwell 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
79-1 SB Jarad Stover 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
70-6 Dagan Cabbagestalk 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
30-4.5 Dagan Cabbagestalk 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
27-3.5 Shantelle Maxwell 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
24-9.5 Bree Dorsey 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.20 Trey Hurt 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
12.56 SB Jacob Clarke 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.91 Bryce Tanner 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:30.94 SB Francisco Tomas 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:34.78 SB Julian Alvarado 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:38.55 SB Matthew Fairbairn 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:46.96 Will Hatchett 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
5:17.34 Will Chastain 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:49.72 SB Will Hatchett 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:37.74 Jaron Stover 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.51 SB Sebastian Mautrino 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
19.36 Trey Wetherton 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
20.37 Mathew Benton 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.53 Sebastian Mautrino 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
48.08 Brandon Barrs 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
51.93 Mathew Benton 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.82 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:40.97 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.36 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
12:42.61 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-0 Jim Barnett 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5-2 Trey Wetherton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
21-0.5 SB Jim Barnett 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
17-10.5 Reyburn Ross 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
17-8.5 SB Trey Hurt 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
41-6 Jim Barnett 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
36-10.5 Reyburn Ross 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
36-8.5 Trey Wetherton 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-6 Jacob Clarke 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-6 SB Baylor Hinshaw 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
134-4 Carson Ivester 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
97-4 Karl Fail 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
90-6 Noah Ivester 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
46-10.5 Carson Ivester 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
37-6.5 Bryan Mason 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
35-11.5 Jonathan Gragg 14th Finals H2 Complete Results