Loganville HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.03 | Destini Clough | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.04 | Kaitlyn Worley | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.73 | SB | Andriahna Clough | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Ashley Devert | 22nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
28.72 | SB | Kaitlyn Worley | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.24 | Andriahna Clough | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.80 | SB | Kylie Glass | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.03 | Julia Grimes | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.46 | Jordan King | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.75 | Alaya Lindquist | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:41.38 | Jessica Wolf | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.08 | Alaya Lindquist | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:46.46 | Jessica Wolf | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.32 | Haley Bulla | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.72 | SB | Destini Clough | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.99 | Kylie Glass | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.47 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.27 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kylie Glass | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Savannah Bell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.5 | Destini Clough | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8 | Ashley Devert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1 | Amina Bimpa | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Elizabeth Bilthuis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-4 | Sarah Wills | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-7 | Kaitlyn Worley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-9 | Destini Wood | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-10.75 | Sarah Wills | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1 | Destini Wood | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4.5 | Nathalie Marulanda | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | D'errius Hart | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.69 | Tyray Byrd | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.77 | Zion Meyers | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.33 | D'errius Hart | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.48 | Zion Meyers | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.79 | Stephen Bryant | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.72 | Hunter Berkley | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.02 | Stephen Bryant | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.75 | Bayden Woody | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.28 | Austin Walden | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:24.00 | Hunter Berkley | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:31.43 | Quade Hardin | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.54 | Austin Walden | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:51.41 | Quade Hardin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.52 | Andre Murray | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.16 | Richard Bimpa | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.02 | SB | Jamar Leitch | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.33 | Andre Murray | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.59 | Richard Bimpa | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.33 | SB | Jamar Leitch | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.18 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.81 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Tyray Byrd | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.75 | Andre Murray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6.25 | SB | D'errius Hart | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10.25 | Richard Bimpa | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Bayden Woody | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Stephen DuVall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-1 | Brandon Oglesby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
128-0 | Austin Herndon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-0 | Luke Woody | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7 | SB | Brandon Oglesby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-0.25 | Luke Woody | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1.25 | Stephen Still | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |