LARGE SHOOL MIXED JV

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                  Registered to: Bruce Taylor, Fast Feet Timing

        Georgia State Middle School Cross Country Championships - 2015-10-17         
                Bleckley County Elemetary School Hwy 26, Cochran, Ga                 

                    MS Large Mixed Two Mile Run                    
===================================================================
    Name                  S Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Will Hughes           M  8 Woodland Middle Euha  13:01.78     1
  2 Patrick Bullwerk      M  6 Woodland Middle Euha  13:07.97     2
  3 Bryce Van Order       M  8 Woodland Middle Euha  13:23.31     3
  4 Charles Doran         M  8 Woodland Middle Euha  13:24.49     4
  5 Bryant Knox           M  7 Woodland Middle Euha  13:28.58     5
  6 Edgar Martinez        M  8 Gainesville MS        13:37.78     6
  7 Jt Forsyth            M  6 Woodland Middle Euha  13:42.00     7
  8 Eric Alarcon          M  8 Gainesville MS        13:45.38     8
  9 Ben Novo              M  6 Woodland Middle Euha  13:45.74     9
 10 Tj Grimes             M  7 Woodland Middle Euha  13:54.03    --
 11 Cameron Powser        M  7 Lovinggood MS         13:57.92    10
 12 Jordan Wood           M  8 Gainesville MS        14:03.14    11
 13 Eli Espinoza          M  7 Gainesville MS        14:08.05    12
 14 Zach Payne            M  6 Lakeside MS           14:12.31    13
 15 Brady Pittman         M  7 Gainesville MS        14:13.38    14
 16 Blake Hunter          M  8 Lovinggood MS         14:18.63    15
 17 Gisselle Carrasco     F  6 Woodland Middle Euha  14:20.11    --
 18 Marcellus Sells       M  8 Unattached            14:31.91    --
 19 Logan Ward            M  8 Gray Station Middle   14:34.10    16
 20 Ace Shinoda           M  8 Lost Mountain MS      14:37.49    --
 21 Clint Schuler         M  6 Dean Rusk MS          14:40.21    --
 22 Sydney Molinaro       F  7 Woodland Middle Euha  14:42.74    --
 23 Luke Crabtree         M  8 Stallings Island MS   14:46.86    --
 24 McKinzie Tompkins     F  8 Woodland Middle Euha  14:48.03    --
 25 Anna Payne            F  7 Woodland Middle Euha  14:48.85    --
 26 Ciara Bernowski       F  7 Woodland Middle Euha  14:52.44    --
 27 Maggie McGinley       F  6 Lakeside MS           14:52.85    17
 28 Jackson Taylor        M  7 Gray Station Middle   14:54.28    18
 29 Lexi Bubrick          F  7 Woodland Middle Euha  14:54.69    --
 30 Jacob Cass            M  8 Woodland Middle Euha  14:56.60    --
 31 Lane Hulett           M  6 Riverwatch MS         14:57.58    19
 32 Jude Mullins          M  7 Lee Co Middle - West  14:58.81    20
 33 Evan Sassenberger     M  7 Lovinggood MS         14:59.97    21
 34 Jennifer Harnage      F  8 Lovinggood MS         15:01.08    22
 35 Lilly Pelow           F  7 Woodland Middle Euha  15:05.52    --
 36 Angie Carasco         F  8 Woodland Middle Euha  15:06.19    --
 37 Cayley Stantz         F  6 Woodland Middle Euha  15:08.97    --
 38 Piercy Gierlak        F  7 Woodland Middle Euha  15:10.27    --
 39 Reese Connelly        F  7 Lovinggood MS         15:10.64    23
 40 Angel Datil           M  5 Riverwatch MS         15:16.99    24
 41 Nikolas Kendall       M  6 Dean Rusk MS          15:19.11    --
 42 Stephanie Carasco     F  8 Woodland Middle Euha  15:19.58    --
 43 Callie Jones          F  7 Woodland Middle Euha  15:22.52    --
 44 Zach Bounds           M  6 Pine Grove Middle     15:31.13    25
 45 Rachel Presten        F  7 Lakeside MS           15:31.50    26
 46 Edwin Solis           M  6 Summerour Middle Sch  15:31.86    27
 47 Hannah Sexton         F  8 Junior Wolverines     15:40.55    --
 48 Mckinsey Spinks       F  6 Woodland Middle Euha  15:41.86    --
 49 Reese Warta           F  7 Lakeside MS           15:47.44    28
 50 Sarah Taylor          F  8 Lakeside MS           15:48.39    29
 51 Christian Gulledge    M  6 Pine Grove Middle     15:48.99    30
 52 Tristan Adams         M  7 Evans MS              15:49.25    31
 53 Will Spurlin          M  7 Dean Rusk MS          15:50.11    --
 54 Zamya Rhaney          F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     15:50.46    32
 55 Ana Yerbabueno        F  7 Summerour Middle Sch  15:50.99    33
 56 Max Hatcher           M  6 Pine Grove Middle     15:51.63    34
 57 Maria Herrera         F  8 Summerour Middle Sch  15:52.21    35
 58 Tyson Sutton          M  7 Tift Middle Schools   15:52.50    36
 59 Noah Isenbarger       M  6 Junior Wolverines     15:53.10    --
 60 Landon Vollmer        M  7 Lee Co Middle- East   15:53.30    --
 61 Parker Dixon          M  7 Evans MS              15:53.52    37
 62 Bryan Luck            M  6 Pine Grove Middle     15:54.16    38
 63 Aidan Martin          M  7 Evans MS              15:56.92    39
 64 Jeremiah Bynum        M  6 Lee Co Middle - West  15:57.16    40
 65 Asa Fort              M  7 Evans MS              16:01.19    41
 66 Amanda Thompson       F  8 Gardner-Newman MS     16:08.75    42
 67 Hannah Johnson        F  8 E.T. Booth MS         16:11.00    --
 68 David Hall            M  6 Lovinggood MS         16:12.27    43
 69 Griffin Dunn          M  8 Lovinggood MS         16:14.24    44
 70 Yosverani Solis       F  7 Summerour Middle Sch  16:14.53    45
 71 Rileigh Dietter       F  8 Lovinggood MS         16:16.28    --
 72 Jacob Miller          M  8 Lovinggood MS         16:16.85    --
 73 Hayden Durrett        M  8 Gray Station Middle   16:18.64    46
 74 Sydney Grant          F  6 Gray Station Middle   16:21.27    47
 75 Patrick Hunter        M  8 Lovinggood MS         16:23.72    --
 76 Mary Bakarich         F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     16:24.25    48
 77 Nicholas Barber       M  7 Gray Station Middle   16:25.58    49
 78 Sydney Cobb           F  8 Lakeside MS           16:27.08    50
 79 Chloe Morman          F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     16:27.67    51
 80 Jonathon Grypp        M  6 Tift Middle Schools   16:28.46    52
 81 Maddie DeLuca         F  6 Junior Wolverines     16:28.72    --
 82 Ashley Foster         F  8 Junior Wolverines     16:29.67    --
 83 Alexander Hewitt      M  7 Gardner-Newman MS     16:31.53    53
 84 Colby Langley         M  5 Riverwatch MS         16:31.91    54
 85 Josh Miller           M  7 Riverwatch MS         16:40.49    55
 86 Mattie Jinright       F  8 Tift Middle Schools   16:41.67    56
 87 Robbie Collins        M  8 Lee Co Middle - West  16:42.02    57
 88 Tyson Upchurch        M  7 Junior Wolverines     16:47.49    --
 89 Duncan Wood           M  8 Lost Mountain MS      16:48.53    --
 90 Emma Haines           F  8 Lakeside MS           16:48.80    58
 91 Shiya Patel           F  6 Valdosta MS           16:49.71    59
 92 Tyler Weatherford     M  6 Riverwatch MS         16:54.36    60
 93 Hayden Miller         M  6 Lovinggood MS         16:54.66    --
 94 Adaiba Nwasike        F  8 Lovinggood MS         16:56.57    --
 95 Sydney Bowman         F  7 Gray Station Middle   16:57.35    61
 96 Collin Campbell       M  6 Riverwatch MS         16:58.28    62
 97 Rocky Davis           M  6 Riverwatch MS         17:00.00    63
 98 Kirean Donahue        M  6 Stallings Island MS   17:00.58    --
 99 Hilton Manry          M  6 Lee Co Middle - West  17:01.07    64
100 Devin Bell            M  8 Lost Mountain MS      17:05.00    --
101 Caleb Wilson          M  7 Gray Station Middle   17:05.52    65
102 Elle Leahy            F  6 Lakeside MS           17:05.97    --
103 Paul Bartlett         M  8 Lovinggood MS         17:08.22    --
104 Isaiah Beard          M  6 Evans MS              17:10.05    66
105 Kailey Williams       F  8 Valdosta MS           17:10.36    67
106 Katie Chambers        F  7 Gray Station Middle   17:11.08    --
107 Luke Ballentine       M  6 Lovinggood MS         17:13.80    --
108 Addie LaCotti         F  7 Junior Wolverines     17:14.17    --
109 Summer Erskine        F  6 Tift Middle Schools   17:14.86    68
110 Max Hunt              M  7 Gardner-Newman MS     17:15.24    69
111 Kyle Gillespie        M  6 Gray Station Middle   17:17.42    --
112 Shea Czajkoski        F  6 Lakeside MS           17:21.22    --
113 JESSICA DONJUAN       M    Summerour Middle Sch  17:23.80    70
114 Jace Perry            M  6 Lee Co Middle - West  17:24.07    71
115 Elena Mortensen       F  7 Lovinggood MS         17:26.60    --
116 Americas Dunson       F  8 Gray Station Middle   17:27.24    --
117 Meredith Vaughan      F  8 Lovinggood MS         17:30.21    --
118 Addie Eiland          F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     17:31.03    72
119 Raleigh Dyer          F  7 Gray Station Middle   17:31.27    --
120 Noah Sheffield        M  6 Tift Middle Schools   17:31.58    73
121 Rhyder Morrison       M  8 Lee Co Middle - West  17:35.60    74
122 Mason Hart            M  6 Lee Co Middle- East   17:36.35    --
123 Maggie Wadsworth      F  8 Lovinggood MS         17:37.00    --
124 Tyson Parker          M  7 Valdosta MS           17:37.63    75
125 Laura Vogt            F  7 Lovinggood MS         17:43.97    --
126 Avery Barreth         M  7 Gray Station Middle   17:45.49    --
127 Alyssa-Kate Maxwell   F  7 Lovinggood MS         17:46.96    --
128 Adrianne Johnson      F  8 Clifton Ridge Middle  17:54.16    --
129 Harleigh Freeman      F  7 Gray Station Middle   17:59.03    --
130 Alyssa Jolly          F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     18:04.08    --
131 Hays Jones            M  8 Tift Middle Schools   18:04.75    76
132 Emery Huggins         F  6 Tift Middle Schools   18:05.21    77
133 Ysabel Palmer         F  6 Gray Station Middle   18:07.22    --
134 Madison Barton        F  8 Gray Station Middle   18:08.71    --
135 Zackary Liles         M  6 Gray Station Middle   18:10.74    --
136 Ashton Godwin         M  6 Lovinggood MS         18:11.46    --
137 Eduardo Garcia        M  6 Summerour Middle Sch  18:13.28    78
138 Sage Steedly          F  7 Valdosta MS           18:14.64    79
139 Andre Lee             M  6 Lee Co Middle - West  18:15.39    80
140 Karoline Ponder       F  7 Tift Middle Schools   18:18.53    --
141 Theresa Hamilton      F  6 Valdosta MS           18:19.22    81
142 Gray Nickel           M  6 Stallings Island MS   18:20.69    --
143 Andrew Martin         M  6 Gray Station Middle   18:22.69    --
144 Emily McCollum        F  8 Lovinggood MS         18:25.46    --
145 Rose Compton          F  7 Pine Grove Middle     18:31.96    82
146 Kalen Stacks          F  7 Valdosta MS           18:32.27    83
147 Zander Johnson        M  6 Gray Station Middle   18:33.85    --
148 Amanda Dorman         F  6 Gainesville MS        18:40.58    84
149 Nolan Albrycht        M  8 Gray Station Middle   18:41.67    --
150 Kelli Grove           F  8 Lovinggood MS         18:44.72    --
151 Mary Gioeli           F  6 Valdosta MS           18:46.53    85
152 Jack Carr             M  6 Tift Middle Schools   18:48.03    --
153 Madelyn LaPrade       F  7 Lovinggood MS         18:52.82    --
154 Page Thompson         F  7 Gainesville MS        18:54.64    86
155 Aeriel Lewis          F  8 Tift Middle Schools   18:56.33    --
156 Ally Horn             F  8 Lovinggood MS         18:57.33    --
157 Samantha Doucette     F  8 Lovinggood MS         19:03.80    --
158 Kent Herlihy          M  7 Gray Station Middle   19:04.08    --
159 Kacy Shipes           F  8 Clifton Ridge Middle  19:05.30    --
160 Kendal Shade          F  6 Junior Wolverines     19:06.91    --
161 Anna Moore            F  6 Tift Middle Schools   19:07.71    --
162 Cason Johnston        F  6 Tift Middle Schools   19:08.83    --
163 Kenyetta Holloway     F  8 Tift Middle Schools   19:10.63    --
164 Emily Johnson         F  6 Evans MS              19:29.55    87
165 Ian Mobley            M  6 Tift Middle Schools   19:36.24    --
166 Brianna Rouse         F  7 Evans MS              19:38.19    88
167 Abreauna Hadley       F  8 Valdosta MS           19:44.61    --
168 Shaelyn Purcarey      F  7 Evans MS              19:48.69    --
169 Gracie Hudson         F  8 Gray Station Middle   19:50.07    --
170 Shirley Flores        F  8 Summerour Middle Sch  20:10.29    89
171 Emily Alcocer         F  7 Summerour Middle Sch  20:10.54    --
172 Destiny Strand        F  7 Loganville MS         20:15.55    --
173 Zachary Melego        M  6 Valdosta MS           20:16.13    --
174 Dylan Williams        M  6 Valdosta MS           20:16.73    --
175 Evan Davis            M  6 Gray Station Middle   20:25.88    --
176 Caitlin Tucker        F  8 Junior Wolverines     20:32.07    --
177 Amos Scott            M  7 Gardner-Newman MS     20:41.27    --
178 Mizaya Blackman       F  8 Gardner-Newman MS     20:43.99    --
179 Laila Strickland      F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     20:45.90    --
180 Katherine Needham     F  8 Lovinggood MS         20:57.24    --
181 Emmalee Coad          F  8 Loganville MS         20:58.40    --
182 Alexis Parry          F  8 Lovinggood MS         21:08.09    --
183 Chloe Spector         F  7 Loganville MS         21:11.54    --
184 Owen Hooker           M  6 Stallings Island MS   21:18.01    --
185 Layla Sberro          F  6 Gray Station Middle   21:23.78    --
186 Tristan Wheeler       F  6 Gray Station Middle   21:27.98    --
187 Luke Thomason         M  8 Gardner-Newman MS     21:33.09    --
188 Jasmine McCloud       F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     21:39.59    --
189 Sophie Sims           F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     21:41.22    --
190 Kylie Martin          F  7 Gray Station Middle   22:07.14    --
191 Madison Lane          F  6 Evans MS              22:34.61    --
192 Derrick Johnson       M  7 Lee Co Middle- East   22:56.78    --
193 Sarah Whiddon         F  8 Tift Middle Schools   23:08.70    --
194 Gunnar Gouge          M  8 Loganville MS         23:14.19    --
195 Madison Gordon        F  6 Gray Station Middle   23:18.00    --
196 Jenna Vaughn          F  6 Valdosta MS           23:50.00    --
197 Reagan Pate           F  7 Tift Middle Schools   24:00.00    --
198 Marisol Calderon      F  6 Evans MS              24:37.00    --
199 Victoria Snider       F  6 Evans MS              24:50.00    --
200 Holly Lynn            F  7 Gardner-Newman MS     25:02.00    --
201 Noah Mayeux           M  6 Lovinggood MS         25:33.00    --
202 Kate Mayeux           F  8 Lovinggood MS         26:46.00    --



              MS Large Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores              
===================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
===================================================================
  1 Woodland Middle Euha   15      1    2    3    4    5    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:06:27      Average: 13:17.23      1-5 Split: 27
  2 Gainesville MS         51      6    8   11   12   14   84   86  
      Total Time: 1:09:48      Average: 13:57.55      1-5 Split: 36
  3 Lovinggood MS          91     10   15   21   22   23   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:13:29      Average: 14:41.65      1-5 Split: 1:13
  4 Lakeside MS            113    13   17   26   28   29   50   58  
      Total Time: 1:16:13      Average: 15:14.50      1-5 Split: 1:37
  5 Gray Station Middle    176    16   18   46   47   49   61   65  
      Total Time: 1:18:34      Average: 15:42.78      1-5 Split: 1:52
  6 Pine Grove Middle      209    25   30   34   38   82    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:21:38      Average: 16:19.58      1-5 Split: 3:01
  7 Summerour Middle Sch   210    27   33   35   45   70   78   89  
      Total Time: 1:20:54      Average: 16:10.68      1-5 Split: 1:52
  8 Riverwatch MS          212    19   24   54   55   60   62   63  
      Total Time: 1:20:22      Average: 16:04.27      1-5 Split: 1:57
  9 Evans MS               214    31   37   39   41   66   87   88  
      Total Time: 1:20:51      Average: 16:10.19      1-5 Split: 1:21
 10 Gardner-Newman MS      226    32   42   48   51   53   69   72  
      Total Time: 1:21:23      Average: 16:16.54      1-5 Split: 42
 11 Lee Co Middle - West   252    20   40   57   64   71   74   80  
      Total Time: 1:22:04      Average: 16:24.63      1-5 Split: 2:26
 12 Tift Middle Schools    285    36   52   56   68   73   76   77  
      Total Time: 1:23:50      Average: 16:45.82      1-5 Split: 1:40
 13 Valdosta MS            361    59   67   75   79   81   83   85  
      Total Time: 1:28:12      Average: 17:38.32      1-5 Split: 1:30