Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Sharptop Invitational - 10/17/2015
Hosted by Pickens Co. HS
Roper Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cowart, Evan 10 Woodstock Hi 17:53.98 1
2 Seymour, Justin 10 McEachern Hi 18:06.35 2
3 Blanchard, Jackson 10 Woodstock Hi 18:07.63 3
4 Henschel, Tyler 9 Woodstock Hi 18:11.13 4
5 Trousse, Nicholas 10 Woodstock Hi 18:24.14 5
6 Carino, Sage 9 Woodstock Hi 18:37.48 6
7 Hoben, Jack 9 Johns Creek HS 18:45.54 7
8 Jordan, Robert 11 McEachern Hi 18:48.70 8
9 Fitzinger-Pittman, Nicho 12 Grady 18:48.96 9
10 Scherr, Joel 11 Pope High School 18:50.16 10
11 Mclaughlin, Ian 12 Sequoyah Hig 18:50.53 11
12 Krause, Conor 9 Pope High School 18:57.34 12
13 Hart, Jett 10 Woodstock Hi 18:58.37 13
14 Biederman, Eric 11 North Gwinnett 19:00.38 14
15 Carroll, Greg 9 Woodstock Hi 19:05.30 15
16 Radak, Ben 9 Johns Creek HS 19:08.80 16
17 Pearlstein, Miles 10 Grady 19:09.06 17
18 Lawrence, Andrew 10 North Gwinnett 19:13.37 18
19 Muhammad, Nasir 10 Riverwood In 19:13.73 19
20 McClimans, Jackson 9 North Gwinnett 19:14.85 20
21 Ehmig, Kyle 9 Sequoyah Hig 19:15.01 21
22 McKinley, Ben 11 Pope High School 19:16.21 22
23 Renner, Ben 12 North Gwinnett 19:16.34 23
24 Viland, Nick 10 Pope High School 19:20.64 24
25 Derbawka, Matthew 11 Johns Creek HS 19:21.15 25
26 Smalley, Henry 10 Grady 19:24.09 26
27 Arms, Bradley 9 Johns Creek HS 19:25.17 27
28 Greco, Blair 9 North Gwinnett 19:27.17 28
29 Morrison, Alex 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:27.79 29
30 Bedell, Will 9 Pope High School 19:28.28 30
31 Shorts, Desmond 10 Sequoyah Hig 19:29.45 31
32 Wiltgen, Mike 9 North Gwinnett 19:31.41 32
33 Mobley, Robert 9 Grady 19:32.28 33
34 Hood, David 12 Pope High School 19:32.96 34
35 Thornton, Ben 12 Pope High School 19:36.46 35
36 Richardson, Will 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:38.98 36
37 Gill, Justin 12 North Gwinnett 19:39.54 37
38 Estrada, Jan 10 Pope High School 19:43.54
39 Lyons, Paul 12 Pope High School 19:43.83
40 Palmer, William 10 Pope High School 19:45.02
41 Tischer, Alex 9 Grady 19:46.57 38
42 Hasson, Keegan 12 Grady 19:46.57 39
43 Hudgins, Will 9 Johns Creek HS 19:46.75 40
44 Deist, Wil 11 Pope High School 19:47.50
45 Gorst, Trevor 9 Johns Creek HS 19:48.84 41
46 Vermillion, Aaron 11 Allatoona HS 19:50.04 42
47 Baird, Tanner 9 Sequoyah Hig 19:54.72 43
48 Spector, Avi 10 Johns Creek HS 19:55.22 44
49 Clark, Xander 9 Johns Creek HS 19:55.81
50 Johnston, Kyle 12 Pope High School 19:57.55
51 Camacho, Gerardo 9 Riverwood In 19:58.63 45
52 Miller, Ryan 10 Sequoyah Hig 19:59.01 46
53 Erdman, Jeremy 11 Pope High School 19:59.70
54 Garcia, Matt 9 Woodstock Hi 19:59.96
55 Miller, Chase 11 Johns Creek HS 19:59.99
56 Venable, Logan 10 Woodstock Hi 20:00.95
57 Gasperin, Juan Pablo 10 Riverwood In 20:02.54 47
58 Guzman, Enoc 12 Pope High School 20:03.34
59 Moss, Alex 11 North Gwinnett 20:04.30
60 Vish, Roman 11 Sequoyah Hig 20:06.26
61 Wegmet, Jack 9 North Gwinnett 20:08.76
62 Rogers, Wes 10 Sequoyah Hig 20:11.01
63 Slovensky, Eric 9 Grady 20:11.77 48
64 Caliri, John 11 Pope High School 20:12.84
65 Abudu, Michael 10 McEachern Hi 20:13.09 49
66 Pederson, Kyle 9 Woodstock Hi 20:14.52
67 Forrester, Zach 10 Sequoyah Hig 20:15.59
68 Fisher, Ethan 10 Sequoyah Hig 20:16.07
69 Johnson, Cameron 9 McEachern Hi 20:16.20 50
70 Boyette, Wilson 12 Pope High School 20:16.24
71 Corella, Sammy 9 McEachern Hi 20:17.27 51
72 Thornton, Sean 9 Pope High School 20:19.39
73 Kaba, Aboubakar 12 McEachern Hi 20:20.14 52
74 Sprung, Christopher 10 Riverwood In 20:21.74 53
75 Miller, Samuel 9 Riverwood In 20:22.34 54
76 Lepik, Alex 12 Grady 20:23.21
77 Valentini, Nicholas 11 North Gwinnett 20:24.48
78 Littig, Francis 11 North Gwinnett 20:24.57
79 Rather, Carter Druid Hills 20:25.96 55
80 Hess, Cole 11 Sequoyah Hig 20:26.39
81 Kendall, Zachary 10 Sequoyah Hig 20:27.82
82 Leija, Sergio 9 McEachern Hi 20:30.47 56
83 Martinez, Jordy 11 Murray Count 20:33.18 57
84 Odendahl, Mitchell 11 Johns Creek HS 20:33.91
85 Albert, Ethan 9 Pickens County 20:37.39 58
86 Davidson, Mitchell 9 Riverwood In 20:42.30 59
87 Gupta, Anant 10 Johns Creek HS 20:43.02
88 Giraldo, Daniel 9 Kell High School 20:43.88 60
89 Rafferty, Max 12 Grady 20:44.12
90 Piggott, Darius 11 Sprayberry H 20:45.98
91 Soran, Benny 12 Riverwood In 20:48.54 61
92 Naliwajka, Nicholas 9 River Ridge HS 20:50.32 62
93 Blaydes, Frank 9 Pope High School 20:50.81
94 Peck, Christopher 12 Johns Creek HS 20:51.53
95 Evans, William 9 Pope High School 20:53.64
96 Wilson, Zack 12 Sequoyah Hig 20:59.97
97 Rosinko, Zach 11 Woodstock Hi 21:00.29
98 Sipling, Chesson 10 Johns Creek HS 21:02.05
99 Lichtenfeld, Maxwell 9 Johns Creek HS 21:02.06
100 Key, Andrew 10 Pickens County 21:02.60 63
101 Shang, Ted 12 Pope High School 21:05.01
102 Mellen, Avery 10 Pope High School 21:05.15
103 Minear, Colby 12 Pope High School 21:06.53
104 Cheatham, Logan 10 Pickens County 21:06.94 64
105 Kanawada, Joey 10 Pickens County 21:07.25 65
106 Schoenl, Connor 9 Johns Creek HS 21:08.45
107 Schnibbe, Colton 9 Johns Creek HS 21:09.63
108 Slusher, Ryan 11 North Gwinnett 21:09.84
109 Shrum, Brian 10 Pope High School 21:10.19
110 Swieski, Evan 9 Pope High School 21:10.47
111 White, Myles 10 Riverwood In 21:10.70
112 Wideman, William 9 Pope High School 21:14.51
113 Earles, Joe 9 Grady 21:15.69
114 Reeves, Tanner 9 Pickens County 21:16.66 66
115 Mills, Jared 9 Riverwood In 21:18.88
116 Butler, Daniel 11 Johns Creek HS 21:19.99
117 Asular, Marco Druid Hills 21:20.32 67
118 Martinez, Peter 10 Sprayberry H 21:21.99
119 Eastridge, Jake 11 Woodstock Hi 21:22.37
120 Kohl, Ian 10 Mount Vernon 21:22.86 68
121 Kennedy, Cameron 9 Johns Creek HS 21:23.94
122 Prentice, Jaime 10 Riverwood In 21:24.13
123 Boyle, Brendan 12 Pope High School 21:24.65
124 Lee, Alvin 11 Johns Creek HS 21:26.30
125 Stinnett, Robert 10 Mount Vernon 21:26.59 69
126 Harrison, Joshua 10 South Paulding HS 21:26.81 70
127 Bronkhorst, Cameron 10 River Ridge HS 21:28.06 71
128 Lucas, Spencer 9 Mount Vernon 21:28.75 72
129 Hunt, Ethan 9 Riverwood In 21:29.18
130 Hayde, John Michael 11 Johns Creek HS 21:30.67
131 Morgan, Tyler 9 Allatoona HS 21:31.47 73
132 Schmelzer, Alston 9 Mount Vernon 21:32.50 74
133 Scheinman, Reid 10 Riverwood In 21:32.63
134 Defebaugh, Jaron 9 Pickens County 21:33.68 75
135 Shrum, Brendan 12 Pope High School 21:34.09
136 Stone, Michael 10 Sequoyah Hig 21:35.54
137 Barranca, Yair 9 Riverwood In 21:38.37
138 Andrist, Max 10 South Paulding HS 21:38.80 76
139 Dacey, Matthew Druid Hills 21:40.81 77
140 Oo, Nan Druid Hills 21:41.53 78
141 Greco, Nicholas 12 North Gwinnett 21:41.75
142 Champion, Chandler 8 Woodstock Hi 21:41.75
143 Foster, Ben 11 Kell High School 21:42.07 79
144 Morgan, Harris 9 Johns Creek HS 21:42.60
145 Reutener, Caleb 10 North Gwinnett 21:43.19
146 Jacobs, Aaron 10 Allatoona HS 21:45.03 80
147 Rosenberg, Justin 10 North Gwinnett 21:45.62
148 Rutledge, Hunter 9 Johns Creek HS 21:46.68
149 Casey, Liam Druid Hills 21:47.43 81
150 Andrews, Harrison 10 Riverwood In 21:47.72
151 Wells, Ethan 9 Riverwood In 21:48.48
152 Kitchens, Tyler 11 Johns Creek HS 21:51.97
153 Acosta, Alexis 11 River Ridge HS 21:53.36 82
154 Gao, Franky 10 Sprayberry H 21:54.84
155 Welchel, Zach 10 Murray Count 21:57.43 83
156 Madden, William 11 Riverwood In 22:00.35
157 Kmetz, Thomas 11 Pope High School 22:02.04
158 Blair, Ben 10 Mount Vernon 22:03.32 84
159 Moore, Tyler 11 Sequoyah Hig 22:04.00
160 Miller, Cole 11 Pickens County 22:04.05 85
161 Soto, Eric 12 Murray Count 22:04.33 86
162 Boulanger, Matthew 9 Allatoona HS 22:04.49 87
163 Losza, Edgar Avalos 9 Riverwood In 22:05.52
164 Kersey, Mitchell 10 South Paulding HS 22:06.96 88
165 Kinard, Zachary 9 South Paulding HS 22:12.10 89
166 Daniels, Ryan 8 Mount Vernon 22:12.92 90
167 Meyer, Christian 9 South Paulding HS 22:14.34 91
168 Hunt, Dylan 9 Pope High School 22:20.08
169 Daniell, Evan 10 North Gwinnett 22:21.03
170 Fama, Emmanuel Druid Hills 22:23.95 92
171 Derrick, Max 10 Riverwood In 22:24.11
172 Yohannes, Robel 9 Johns Creek HS 22:26.26
173 Armstrong, Will 11 Mount Vernon 22:26.82 93
174 Black, Evan 9 Johns Creek HS 22:27.60
175 Blake, Connor 10 Allatoona HS 22:30.13 94
176 Mckee, Andrew 10 South Paulding HS 22:34.19 95
177 Millsaps, Donovan 9 Allatoona HS 22:35.65 96
178 Mills, Jonah 9 Riverwood In 22:36.84
179 Jacob, Josh 11 North Gwinnett 22:36.99
180 Pierce, Nick 8 Mount Vernon 22:37.38
181 Medhurst, William 12 Allatoona HS 22:38.16 97
182 Vickless, Gavin 10 Woodstock Hi 22:39.54
183 Butler, Noah 10 Sequoyah Hig 22:39.67
184 Harrison, Kenneth Druid Hills 22:42.04 98
185 Gay, Quintavious 9 McEachern Hi 22:43.45
186 Eubanks, Caleb 9 Sequoyah Hig 22:43.73
187 Murray, David 12 River Ridge HS 22:44.80 99
188 Jackson, John 11 Kell High School 22:46.12 100
189 Franklin, Ethan 9 Johns Creek HS 22:46.85
190 Zarnay, Zachary 9 Allatoona HS 22:47.04
191 Findlay, Marshall 10 Allatoona HS 22:47.22
192 Weber, Reese 9 Allatoona HS 22:47.77
193 Brodeur, Patrick 10 Allatoona HS 22:50.01
194 Little, John 10 Pickens County 22:50.86
195 Blankenship, Jason 11 North Gwinnett 22:51.38
196 Delay, Christopher 11 Allatoona HS 22:51.76
197 Arthur, Jacob 10 Murray Count 22:53.02 101
198 Bellot, Victor 11 Allatoona HS 22:53.09
199 Clay, Spencer 9 Pope High School 23:00.66
200 Harrison, Issac Druid Hills 23:05.62
201 Fuqua, Dylan 10 Pickens County 23:06.88
202 Whelan, Christian 12 River Ridge HS 23:08.08 102
203 Gedi, Zack Druid Hills 23:12.00
204 Patwardhan, Rohan 9 North Gwinnett 23:12.04
205 Albor, Daniel 12 Murray Count 23:15.24 103
206 Ryder, Luke 10 Pope High School 23:19.78
207 Jones, Bryce 9 Mount Vernon 23:24.39
208 Slovensky, John 12 Grady 23:30.73
209 Belisle, Ray 10 Grady 23:33.52
210 Boulanger, Christian 10 Allatoona HS 23:33.72
211 Schultz, Bob 10 Johns Creek HS 23:35.84
212 Leeth, Josiah 9 Johns Creek HS 23:40.30
213 Gentry, Kimrey 10 Allatoona HS 23:41.57
214 Hyatt, Levi Druid Hills 23:51.67
215 Christensen, Mitchell 9 Johns Creek HS 23:52.12
216 Fink, Matthew 10 Johns Creek HS 23:56.15
217 Ettinger, Michael 9 Kell High School 24:03.45 104
218 Struchtemeyer, Logan 10 Sequoyah Hig 24:07.81
219 Smith, David 10 Mount Vernon 24:07.82
220 Kytle, Gavin Druid Hills 24:07.83
221 Mgbeke, Dion 11 McEachern Hi 24:12.42
222 Malempati, Mahant 10 Johns Creek HS 24:15.66
223 Smith, Alex 11 Mount Vernon 24:17.63
224 Hollosi, Grant 9 Mount Vernon 24:28.55
225 Fanning, Christian 10 River Ridge HS 24:29.28 105
226 Stout, Garrett 10 Sequoyah Hig 24:31.60
227 Curran, Duncan 12 Johns Creek HS 24:45.43
228 Daniels, Ian 9 North Gwinnett 24:54.02
229 Fowler, Andrew 11 River Ridge HS 24:59.72 106
230 Walsh, Alex 11 Mount Vernon 25:05.22
231 Winters, Andrew 10 River Ridge HS 25:07.42
232 Cato, Michael 10 North Gwinnett 25:09.24
233 Do, Gavin Druid Hills 25:14.49
234 Orgeron, Austin 12 River Ridge HS 25:14.85
235 Kohler, Joshua 9 Johns Creek HS 25:19.39
236 Thompson, Will 12 Mount Vernon 25:26.73
237 Tarallo, Matthew 10 River Ridge HS 25:28.56
238 Kelly, Brendan 9 Allatoona HS 25:32.38
239 Meade, Reeder 12 Mount Vernon 25:36.37
240 Parikh, Roshawn 10 North Gwinnett 25:52.08
241 Maney, Aiden 10 Johns Creek HS 26:14.27
242 Byers, John 9 Sequoyah Hig 26:17.06
243 Hudson, Andrew 9 Pickens County 26:18.16
244 Sharkey, Will 10 Mount Vernon 26:23.70
245 Higgins, Jason 9 Johns Creek HS 26:30.11
246 Diamond, Alex 10 Kell High School 26:34.09 107
247 Nickell, Grant 11 Mount Vernon 26:41.59
248 Caldarella, Michael 11 Pope High School 26:57.05
249 Telling, Matthew 9 Allatoona HS 27:02.20
250 Buehner, Jack 9 Riverwood In 27:20.47
251 Buck, Jacob 11 Mount Vernon 27:22.54
252 Lett, Jason 10 Johns Creek HS 27:57.08
253 Stanhope, Jackson 11 Johns Creek HS 28:02.65
254 Tatgenhorst, Nick 12 Johns Creek HS 29:00.97
255 Jacinto, Sergio 9 Murray Count 29:51.64 108
256 Flanagan, Patrick 9 Mount Vernon 30:25.77
257 Davis, Thomas 10 Sequoyah Hig 30:33.63
258 Gwynn, Philip 9 Grady 31:58.38
259 Ford, Asher 9 North Gwinnett 38:13.76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Woodstock High School 19 1 3 4 5 6 13 15
Total Time: 1:31:14.36
Average: 18:14.88
2 Pope High School 98 10 12 22 24 30 34 35
Total Time: 1:35:52.63
Average: 19:10.53
3 North Gwinnett 103 14 18 20 23 28 32 37
Total Time: 1:36:12.11
Average: 19:14.43
4 Johns Creek HS 115 7 16 25 27 40 41 44
Total Time: 1:36:27.41
Average: 19:17.49
5 Grady 123 9 17 26 33 38 39 48
Total Time: 1:36:40.96
Average: 19:20.20
6 Sequoyah High School 128 11 21 29 31 36 43 46
Total Time: 1:36:41.76
Average: 19:20.36
7 McEachern High School 160 2 8 49 50 51 52 56
Total Time: 1:37:41.61
Average: 19:32.33
8 Riverwood International C 218 19 45 47 53 54 59 61
Total Time: 1:39:58.98
Average: 19:59.80
9 Pickens County 316 58 63 64 65 66 75 85
Total Time: 1:45:10.84
Average: 21:02.17
10 Druid Hills 358 55 67 77 78 81 92 98
Total Time: 1:46:56.05
Average: 21:23.21
11 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 367 68 69 72 74 84 90 93
Total Time: 1:47:54.02
Average: 21:34.81
12 Allatoona HS 376 42 73 80 87 94 96 97
Total Time: 1:47:41.16
Average: 21:32.24
13 South Paulding HS 414 70 76 88 89 91 95
Total Time: 1:49:39.01
Average: 21:55.81
14 River Ridge HS 416 62 71 82 99 102 105 106
Total Time: 1:50:04.62
Average: 22:00.93
15 Murray County High School 430 57 83 86 101 103 108
Total Time: 1:50:43.20
Average: 22:08.64
16 Kell High School 450 60 79 100 104 107
Total Time: 1:55:49.61
Average: 23:09.93