Clark Atlanta University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.15 | Ashley Younger | 8th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
13.97 | Kelsey Locklin | 14th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
14.71 | SB | Brandi McNeal | 17th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.68 | Breanna Hopkins | 4th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
27.19 | Ashley Younger | 7th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
5:07:58.61 | Brandi McNeal | 19th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
5:07:59.99 | Jazmine Bowser | 20th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.56 | Jerriyauna Jarboe | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
1:02.90 | Breanna Hopkins | 6th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
1:04.39 | Cynthia Smith | 9th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.37 | Jerriyauna Jarboe | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:45.16 | Cynthia Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.78 | Curshonne Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:05.32 | SB | Curshonne Johnson | 29th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13:18.94 | SB | Tylisha James | 30th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | Tabia Wade | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
24.35 | Kelsey Locklin | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:24.65 | D'Yanna McCaskill | 9th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Tabia Wade | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3 | Jazmine Bowser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-9 | Shahara Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
90-7 | Tabia Wade | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
68-4 | Krystal Bobo | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-10 | Tabia Wade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
77-0 | De'aarian Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
64-11 | Shahara Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60-7 | Sydnie Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | Shahara Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
35-5 | SB | Rita-ashle Cunningham | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
33-3.75 | Krystal Bobo | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31-5.75 | Kelsey Locklin | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | Patrick Pinson | 16th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.73 | Patrick Pinson | 24th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.42 | Kilan Pace | 13th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.55 | Colin Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:10.20 | William Smiley | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:53.14 | SB | Aubrey Buchanan | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.20 | Tracy Ham | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:42.30 | SB | George Watkins | 24th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:47.05 | Richard James | 26th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:47.97 | William Smiley | 27th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:07.28 | SB | Tijuan Bennett | 31st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:10.63 | SB | Tracy Ham | 23rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10:36.27 | SB | George Watkins | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10:42.62 | SB | Richard James | 27th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11:22.73 | SB | Tijuan Bennett | 28th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.84 | Kilan Pace | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
1:06.24 | Colin Brown | 7th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-5 | Collin Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
81-3 | Edregas O'Neal | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
74-2 | Rudolph Durant | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
66-6 | Christian Vincent-Lovell | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
138-10 | Collin Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
70-2 | Christian Vincent-Lovell | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
50-3 | Edregas O'Neal | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5.25 | Edregas O'Neal | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24-9.25 | Rudolph Durant | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23-6.75 | Christian Vincent-Lovell | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21-0 | Tarik Dennie | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |