Model Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Onterica Shelley | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.74 | SB | Jenise Milligan | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.34 | SB | Onterica Shelley | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.95 | SB | Eboni King | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.36 | SB | Taylor Owens | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:26.59 | SB | Carah Arrant | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:42.55 | SB | Courtney Thorton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.53 | Alex Quarles | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:31.35 | SB | Courtney Thorton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.41 | Alex Quarles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.16 | SB | Victoria Ingram | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.52 | SB | Victoria Ingram | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.51 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:49.21 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | SB | Jenise Milligan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-7 | SB | Onterica Shelley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
56-7 | SB | Kaylan Freeman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-5 | SB | Abigail Oneal | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-7 | SB | Kaylan Freeman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-6 | SB | Amber Holmes | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | SB | Jamaun Bailey | 8th | Finals H2 | |
11.83 | SB | Chris Dublin | 13th | Finals H2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.06 | SB | Chris Dublin | 20th | Finals H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.93 | Jamaun Bailey | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
59.88 | SB | Quincy Chambers | 19th | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.68 | SB | Brayden Routledge | 19th | Finals H1 | |
3:06.39 | SB | Tommy Boylan | 21st | Finals H1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.45 | SB | Haden Barker | 18th | Finals H1 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:41.53 | Haden Barker | 16th | Finals H1 | ||
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.45 | SB | Nick Mullis | 16th | Finals H1 | |
21.66 | Darius White | 17th | Finals H1 | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.55 | SB | Darius White | 16th | Finals H1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.91 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.51 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | Darius Chambers | 14th | Finals H1 | ||
14-8.25 | SB | Nick Mullis | 17th | Finals H1 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5.5 | Chris Dublin | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
119-1 | SB | Nakyle Watkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
104-2 | SB | Garrett Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2.5 | Nakyle Watkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
36-6.5 | SB | Hayden Smith | 9th | Finals H1 |