Baldwin High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.18 Brittany Trawick 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
12.37 DaLoria Boone 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.26 Zykeria Williams 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
26.12 SB Charlene Ubah 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.18 DaLoria Boone 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:07.55 Kacie Worsham 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.86 Makayla Butts 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:52.51 SB Alexis Williams 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:06.89 Makayla Butts 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
14:17.38 Nekebah Smith 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
14.67 Zykeria Williams 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
54.35 Makayla Ricks 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.95 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:48.68 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:59.50 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
4-8 Anthonika Thomas 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-6 Makayla Ricks 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-0 DaLoria Boone 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
17-3.5 Brittany Trawick 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
36-4 Brittany Trawick 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
31-5 Zykeria Williams 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-0 Nekebah Smith 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
66-0 Charlene Ubah 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
60-1 SB Zoe Williams 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
28-4 Charlene Ubah 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.14 Brandon Goodman 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
11.42 Shelton Graves 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.47 Jatavious Harris 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
23.60 Brandon Goodman 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
51.70 Dalvin Ruff 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
52.77 Elijah Mitchell 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:06.61 Evan Simmons 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:23.21 Hezekiah Hartry 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:05.76 Evan Simmons 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:02.61 Hezekiah Hartry 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:28.16 SB Ashton Chamber 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.14 LaKeith Redding 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
19.95 SB Artrail Braziel 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.54 LaKeith Redding 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
46.03 Tacorey Clayton 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.45 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:34.83 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:29.13 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
5-4 Tacorey Clayton 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-3.5 Keldrick Bell 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-0.75 SB Kevin Hill 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
39-7 Tacorey Clayton 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
38-6 Keldrick Bell 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
100-7 SB Cameron Brown 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
74-10 Willie Parks 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
38-6.5 Shelton Graves 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
32-9 SB Willie Parks 6th Finals H1 Complete Results