Licensed to Landmark Christian School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2015 05:58 PM
2015 Landmark Invitational Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
3/7/2015
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lofton, Aloni Camp Creek M 13.72 3 10
2 Savage, Synclair North Cobb C 13.74 3 8
3 Martin, Jamie Junior Golde 14.83 2 6
4 Wilson, Kiara Bearcreek MS 14.96 3 5
5 Wilkerson, Janay Bearcreek MS 15.10 3 4
6 Gates, Brooke Greenforest 15.15 3 3
7 Fitch, Kennedy North Cobb C 15.31 1 2
8 Powers, Alexandria Greenforest 15.72 2 1
9 Smith, Makayla Camp Creek M 15.94 3
10 Patterson, Sky Camp Creek M 16.01 2
10 Temme, Amelia Junior Golde 16.01 1
12 Brennan, Ella Junior Golde 16.47 2
13 Savan, chloe Fellowship C 16.93 1
14 Riggins, Mikayla North Cobb C 17.04 2
15 Derrico, Unique Bearcreek MS 18.47 2
-- DiPrima, Kayla Fellowship C DNS 3
-- Collier, Jada Greenforest DNS 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lofton, Aloni Camp Creek M 28.05 2 10
2 Savage, Synclair North Cobb C 28.21 2 8
3 Dangha, Ann Bearcreek MS 29.30 1 6
4 Bah, Mariama Camp Creek M 29.42 2 5
5 Oglesby, Kennedy North Cobb C 29.51 2 4
6 Goines, Rachel Camp Creek M 29.82 1 3
7 Forsstrom, Sarah Junior Golde 30.79 1 2
8 Baker, Maegan Greenforest 31.01 2 1
9 Moore, Lauren Bearcreek MS 31.35 1
10 Fitch, Kennedy North Cobb C 32.84 1
11 Herbert, Atta Junior Golde 32.89 2
12 Perez, Janyla Greenforest 33.47 2
13 Brennan, Julia Junior Golde 33.77 1
14 Savan, chloe Fellowship C 36.50 1
-- Baskerville, Denaya Bearcreek MS DNS 1
-- Gates, Brooke Greenforest DNS 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brieske, Georgia Junior Golde 1:04.05 3 10
2 Bedrossian, Anna Landmark Chr 1:09.81 3 8
3 Oglesby, Kennedy North Cobb C 1:10.75 3 6
4 Griffin, Sparkle Bearcreek MS 1:11.74 1 5
5 Dangha, Ann Bearcreek MS 1:12.63 3 4
6 Brooks, Sanai Bearcreek MS 1:16.03 2 3
7 Pentecost, Elizabeth Junior Golde 1:16.67 3 2
8 Smith, Monique Camp Creek M 1:16.92 2 1
9 Rizik, Ashley Junior Golde 1:22.04 2
10 Cleveland, Salena Camp Creek M 1:27.87 2
11 Dudley, Tira Camp Creek M 1:31.91 3
12 Hardie, Kaley North Cobb C 1:39.52 2
13 Hildreth, Chloe North Cobb C 1:40.27 1
-- Gates, Brooke Greenforest DNS 3
-- Lorenzo, Priscilla Fellowship C DNS 2
-- Powers, Alexandria Greenforest DNS 1
-- Perez, Janyla Greenforest DNS 3
Girls 800 Meter Run MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brieske, Georgia Junior Golde 2:43.76 2 10
2 Vaden, Morgan Junior Golde 2:49.10 2 8
3 Bedrossian, Anna Landmark Chr 2:50.30 2 6
4 Brady, Mary Junior Golde 2:54.34 2 5
5 Goodwin, Jenny Landmark Chr 3:02.46 2 4
6 Green, Destiny Bearcreek MS 3:09.91 1 3
7 Hess, Marley North Cobb C 3:15.61 2 2
8 Menna, Katie North Cobb C 3:24.24 1 1
9 Smith, Monique Camp Creek M 3:33.82 2
10 Fredrickson, Sarah Junior Golde x3:35.49 2
11 Long, Jamia Bearcreek MS 3:36.76 2
12 Cloete, Hannah North Cobb C 3:37.54 2
13 Dudley, Tabitha Camp Creek M 3:46.48 2
14 Heath, Paulmer North Cobb C x3:59.04 2
15 Hardie, Kaley North Cobb C x4:04.84 2
-- Childs, Vaniah Bearcreek MS DNS 2
-- Dudley, Tira Camp Creek M DNS 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vaden, Morgan Junior Golde 6:01.96 10
2 DiPrima, Kayla Fellowship C 6:06.60 8
3 Goodwin, Jenny Landmark Chr 6:32.09 6
4 Meier, Hallie North Cobb C 7:01.10 5
5 Lorenzo, Priscilla Fellowship C 7:10.48 4
6 Green, Dominique Bearcreek MS 7:38.31 3
7 Poe, Victoria North Cobb C 7:56.62 2
8 Dudley, Tabitha Camp Creek M 8:46.62 1
-- Menna, Katie North Cobb C DNS
-- Dean, Ni-jah Bearcreek MS DNS
-- Carter, Sabria Bearcreek MS DNS
Girls 3200 Meter Run MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meier, Hallie North Cobb C 15:37.69 10
2 Poe, Victoria North Cobb C 17:42.59 8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carter, Sabria Bearcreek MS 22.83 10
-- Evans, Kayla Bearcreek MS DNS
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Butler, Rakiia Bearcreek MS 1:06.84 10
2 Morrison, Morgan Bearcreek MS 1:13.09 8
-- Evans, Kayla Bearcreek MS DNS
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Camp Creek MS 'A' 56.39 10
1) Bah, Mariama 2) Goines, Rachel
3) Smith, Makayla 4) Lofton, Aloni
2 Bearcreek MS 'A' 58.84 8
1) Baskerville, Denaya 2) Derrico, Unique
3) Moore, Lauren 4) Wilson, Kiara
3 Greenforest Christian Academy 'A' 59.91 6
1) Baker, Maegan 2) Collier, Jada
3) Gates, Brooke 4) Perez, Janyla
4 Bearcreek MS 'B' 1:01.43 5
1) Brooks, Sanai 2) Griffin, Sparkle
3) Griggs, Kharisma 4) Wilkerson, Janay
5 Junior Golden Lions 'A' 1:03.28 4
1) Brady, Mary 2) Forsstrom, Sarah
3) McElroy, Anna Lynne 4) Temme, Amelia
6 Junior Golden Lions 'B' 1:06.85 3
1) Brennan, Ella 2) Rizik, Katie
3) Fredrickson, Sarah 4) Martin, Jamie
7 Junior Golden Lions 'C' 1:07.90 2
1) Nilsson, Isabela 2) Carragher, Emmy
3) Rizik, Hannah 4) Christopher, Jani
-- Bearcreek MS 'C' DNS
1) Butler, Rakiia 2) Holts, Morgan
3) Johnson, Micah 4) Pearson, Ciarra
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MS
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Camp Creek MS 'A' 5:04.23 2 10
1) Smith, Makayla 2) Patterson, Sky
3) Goines, Rachel 4) Bah, Mariama
2 Bearcreek MS 'B' 5:13.11 1 8
1) Brooks, Sanai 2) Childs, Vaniah
3) Dean, Ni-jah 4) Green, Destiny
3 North Cobb Christian 'A' 5:18.98 2 6
1) Fitch, Kennedy 2) Oglesby, Kennedy
3) Riggins, Mikayla 4) Savage, Synclair
4 Junior Golden Lions 'A' 5:26.77 2 5
1) Herbert, Atta 2) McElroy, Anna Lynne
3) Rizik, Ashley 4) Pentecost, Elizabeth
5 Junior Golden Lions 'B' 5:45.93 2 3.50
1) Rizik, Hannah 2) Christopher, Jani
3) Nilsson, Isabela 4) Brennan, Ella
5 Greenforest Christian Academy 'A' 5:45.93 1 3.50
1) Baker, Maegan 2) Collier, Jada
3) Gates, Brooke 4) Perez, Janyla
7 Junior Golden Lions 'C' 6:21.91 2 2
1) Brennan, Julia 2) Temme, Amelia
3) Carragher, Emmy 4) Rizik, Katie
-- Landmark Christian School 'A' DNS 2
-- Bearcreek MS 'A' DNS 2
1) Carter, Sabria 2) Dangha, Ann
3) Griffin, Sparkle 4) Long, Jamia
-- Bearcreek MS 'C' DNS 1
1) Griggs, Kharisma 2) Holts, Morgan
3) Willoughby, Aaliyah 4) Logan, Riley
Girls High Jump MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pearson, Ciarra Bearcreek MS 4-00.00 9
1 Butler, Rakiia Bearcreek MS 4-00.00 9
-- Bah, Mariama Camp Creek M NH
-- Willoughby, Aaliyah Bearcreek MS NH
Girls Long Jump MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lofton, Aloni Camp Creek M 12-09.00 10
2 Fitch, Kennedy North Cobb C 11-09.50 8
3 DiPrima, Kayla Fellowship C 9-08.00 6
4 Derrico, Unique Bearcreek MS 9-05.00 5
5 Wilson, Kiara Bearcreek MS 8-02.00 4
6 Cloete, Hannah North Cobb C 8-01.50 3
7 Hess, Marley North Cobb C 7-01.00 2
8 Goines, Rachel Camp Creek M 6-08.50 1
-- Holts, Morgan Bearcreek MS DNS
Girls Triple Jump MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Destiny Bearcreek MS 22-01.50 10
2 Johnson, Micah Bearcreek MS 21-08.00 8
-- Brooks, Sanai Bearcreek MS ND
Girls Shot Put MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baskerville, Denaya Bearcreek MS 23-07.00 10
2 Morrison, Morgan Bearcreek MS 22-06.00 8
3 Carter, Alexandra Bearcreek MS 19-08.00 6
4 Smith, Monique Camp Creek M 17-03.50 5
5 Heath, Paulmer North Cobb C 10-06.00 4
6 Hildreth, Chloe North Cobb C 8-07.00 3
-- Savan, chloe Fellowship C ND
Girls Discus Throw MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bedrossian, Anna Landmark Chr 57-08 10
2 Baskerville, Denaya Bearcreek MS 48-02 8
3 Carter, Alexandra Bearcreek MS 47-00 6
4 Morrison, Morgan Bearcreek MS 43-04 5
5 Hildreth, Chloe North Cobb C 21-00 4
-- Heath, Paulmer North Cobb C ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lawson, Macari Bearcreek MS 12.87 2 10
2 Walker, Timothy North Cobb C 13.09 1 8
3 Robinson, Xavier Bearcreek MS 13.15 2 6
4 McQueen, Emmanuel Camp Creek M 13.21 1 5
5 Pierre, Kyle North Cobb C 13.35 2 4
6 Hall, Sayquan Bearcreek MS 13.45 2 3
7 McElroy, Gavin Junior Golde 13.46 2 2
8 Hill, Ryan Greenforest 13.50 2 1
9 Allen, harrison Fellowship C 13.57 1
10 Glosson, Colby North Cobb C 14.21 1
11 Tinch, Daquan Camp Creek M 14.38 1
12 Dillard, Timothy Greenforest 14.39 1
13 Coleman, Garrison Greenforest 14.50 2
14 Bowe, Keith Camp Creek M 15.81 1
15 Edwards, Kc Junior Golde 16.33 1
16 McDaniel, Matthew Junior Golde 16.60 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marin, Rafael Bearcreek MS 26.52 3 10
2 Walker, Timothy North Cobb C 26.87 2 8
3 Pierre, Kyle North Cobb C 27.10 3 6
4 McQueen, Emmanuel Camp Creek M 27.31 3 5
5 Hill, Ryan Greenforest 27.64 2 4
6 Thomas, Troy Bearcreek MS 27.89 3 3
7 Lawson, Macari Bearcreek MS 27.96 3 2
8 Allen, harrison Fellowship C 28.56 1 1
9 Tchakpana, Komlan Camp Creek M 29.46 3
10 Glosson, Colby North Cobb C 29.94 1
11 Coleman, Garrison Greenforest 30.04 3
12 Tinch, Daquan Camp Creek M 30.46 1
13 Hopkins, Peyton Landmark Chr 31.04 1
14 Wallace, Gator Landmark Chr 32.13 3
15 Cruver, Andy Landmark Chr 32.17 2
16 Kukucka, Patrick Junior Golde 32.64 1
17 Karpathy, Sanyi Junior Golde 32.76 2
18 McGee, Matthew Junior Golde 32.99 2
19 Prysock, Andrew Thorn Runnin 33.80 2
20 Bedosky, Trey Thorn Runnin 35.28 2
21 Watts, Terence Greenforest 36.43 2
-- Wallace, Patrick Fellowship C DNS 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McMurrain, Davis Landmark Chr 1:00.56 3 10
2 Span, Tyler Landmark Chr 1:01.21 3 8
3 Griffin, Sparticus Bearcreek MS 1:01.63 3 6
4 Troy, Jame Camp Creek M 1:03.54 1 5
5 Geerlings, Chandler Thorn Runnin 1:04.21 3 4
6 Perkinson, Julien Bearcreek MS 1:04.24 3 3
7 Brown, Braxton Landmark Chr 1:06.55 3 2
8 Brewer, Jordan Fellowship C 1:06.66 1 1
9 Jackson, Kameron Thorn Runnin 1:07.84 3
10 Claiborne, Naseam Camp Creek M 1:11.38 1
11 Union, Trey Junior Golde 1:12.61 2
12 Robinson, Keenan Greenforest 1:13.49 2
13 Wood, Harrison Junior Golde 1:14.48 1
14 Robinson, Jerbez Bearcreek MS 1:15.35 3
15 Prysock, Andrew Thorn Runnin 1:16.49 2
16 Callahan, Caeden North Cobb C 1:17.06 1
17 Holbrook, Mason North Cobb C 1:19.61 2
18 Joiner, Chaz Greenforest 1:20.81 2
19 Bickell, Parker Junior Golde 1:26.95 2
-- Thurman, Octavius Camp Creek M DQ 2
-- Wallace, Patrick Fellowship C DNS 2
Boys 800 Meter Run MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hayes, Bruin Landmark Chr 2:23.51 2 10
2 Pickett, Donovan Landmark Chr 2:23.67 2 8
3 Nygren, John Landmark Chr 2:28.90 2 6
4 Telesford, Arnold Bearcreek MS 2:33.72 2 5
5 Possert, Will Junior Golde 2:38.24 2 4
6 Jackson, Kameron Landmark Chr x2:48.91 2
7 Tardy, Justin Junior Golde 2:49.85 1 3
8 Williams, Dequan Camp Creek M 2:55.87 2 2
9 Thurman, Octavius Camp Creek M 2:56.81 2 1
10 Tharpe, Jalen Camp Creek M 2:59.06 2
11 Werner, Jordan Junior Golde 3:07.70 2
12 Zyla, Jack Junior Golde x3:10.73 1
13 Watson, Ryan Junior Golde x3:19.11 2
14 Coleman, Grant North Cobb C 3:30.40 1
15 Morrow, Mason North Cobb C 3:32.82 2
16 Martin, Ben North Cobb C 4:20.91 1
-- Anthony, Cayman Bearcreek MS DNS 2
-- Sheehan, Brendan Junior Golde DNS 2
-- Goodwin, Andrew Landmark Chr DNS 2
-- Davis, Reginald Bearcreek MS DNS 2
-- yeager, bailey Fellowship C DNS 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Truitt, Zack Landmark Chr 5:02.20 2 10
2 Wooster, Colton Landmark Chr 5:12.04 2 8
3 Hayes, Bruin Landmark Chr 5:18.05 2 6
4 Nygren, John Landmark Chr x5:19.98 2
5 Pickett, Donovan Landmark Chr x5:27.38 2
6 Constantine, Conor North Cobb C 6:01.76 2 5
7 McGee, Matthew Junior Golde 6:05.24 1 4
8 Sheehan, Brendan Junior Golde 6:10.64 2 3
9 Kennedy, Sam Junior Golde 6:16.48 2 2
10 Grier, Jon North Cobb C 6:35.12 2 1
11 Zyla, Jack Junior Golde x6:40.67 2
12 Wood, Harrison Junior Golde x6:41.24 2
13 Werner, Jordan Junior Golde x6:42.62 2
14 Tharpe, Jalen Camp Creek M 6:48.66 2
15 Bibawy, Peter Fellowship C 6:51.41 1
16 Davis, Reginald Bearcreek MS 6:52.16 1
17 Williams, Dequan Camp Creek M 7:13.64 2
18 Williams, Nicholas North Cobb C 7:14.39 1
19 Watson, Ryan Junior Golde x7:34.22 2
20 Johnson, Ryan Fellowship C 7:52.15 2
21 Shankle, Xavier Camp Creek M 8:14.50 2
22 Martin, Ben North Cobb C x9:05.63 2
-- Anthony, Cayman Bearcreek MS DNS 2
-- Craciun, Max Junior Golde DNS 2
-- Goodwin, Andrew Landmark Chr DNS 2
-- Ericson, Austin North Cobb C DNS 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Truitt, Zack Landmark Chr 11:07.41 10
2 Wooster, Colton Landmark Chr 11:18.23 8
3 Constantine, Conor North Cobb C 12:45.55 6
4 Bonner, Andy Landmark Chr 13:25.96 5
5 Kennedy, Sam Junior Golde 13:53.45 4
6 Grier, Jon North Cobb C 14:38.11 3
7 Williams, Nicholas North Cobb C 16:40.95 2
-- Ericson, Austin North Cobb C DNS
-- Shankle, Xavier Camp Creek M DNS
-- Tharpe, Jalen Camp Creek M DNS
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles MS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Toomer, Nick Landmark Chr 15.43 2 10
2 Williamson, Bryce Landmark Chr 16.39 2 8
3 Geerlings, Chandler Landmark Chr 16.42 2 6
4 Swords, Reeves Thorn Runnin 18.63 2 5
5 Edmonds, Izayhah Bearcreek MS 18.68 1 4
6 Korta, Brogan Thorn Runnin 20.04 2 3
7 Ericson, Austin North Cobb C 22.14 1 2
8 Harper, Eliejah Bearcreek MS 22.19 1 1
-- Rebel, Chandler Thorn Runnin DNS 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Toomer, Nick Landmark Chr 45.63 10
2 Williamson, Bryce Landmark Chr 51.27 8
3 Rebel, Chandler Landmark Chr 51.52 6
4 Span, Tyler Thorn Runnin 54.27 5
5 Korta, Brogan Thorn Runnin 1:01.44 4
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Landmark Christian School 'A' 49.31 2 10
2 Bearcreek MS 'A' 51.09 2 8
1) Reyes, Alex 2) Lawson, Macari
3) Mackey, Latavious 4) Hall, Sayquan
3 Bearcreek MS 'B' 51.69 2 6
1) Thomas, Troy 2) Marin, Rafael
3) Lawerence, Tayler 4) Robinson, Xavier
4 Camp Creek MS 'A' 53.78 2 5
1) Lay, Larry 2) McQueen, Emmanuel
3) Tchakpana, Komlan 4) Tinch, Daquan
5 Landmark Christian School 'B' 54.07 2 4
6 Bearcreek MS 'C' 55.58 1 3
1) Benn, Taylon 2) Montgomery, Joshua
3) Smith, Trenton 4) Perkinson, Julien
7 Landmark Christian School 'C' 57.82 2 2
8 Greenforest Christian Academy 'A' 59.50 1 1
1) Coleman, Garrison 2) Dillard, Timothy
3) Watts, Terence 4) Robinson, Keenan
9 Junior Golden Lions 'A' 1:01.53 2
1) McElroy, Gavin 2) Karpathy, Sanyi
3) Okenu, Gozie 4) Possert, Will
10 Junior Golden Lions 'C' 1:04.06 1
1) Edwards, Kc 2) McGee, Matthew
3) Tardy, Justin 4) Wood, Harrison
11 Junior Golden Lions 'B' 1:06.07 1
1) Kukucka, Patrick 2) McDaniel, Matthew
3) Union, Trey 4) Bickell, Parker
-- Camp Creek MS 'B' DNS 2
1) Bowe, Keith 2) Brinson, Gabriel
3) Claiborne, Naseam 4) Weldon, Cedra
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MS
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Landmark Christian School 'A' 3:57.05 2 10
2 Landmark Christian School 'B' 4:22.98 2 8
3 Landmark Christian School 'C' 4:24.38 2 6
4 Bearcreek MS 'A' 4:26.39 2 5
1) Robinson, Jerbez 2) Telesford, Arnold
3) Perkinson, Julien 4) Griffin, Sparticus
5 Bearcreek MS 'B' 4:35.63 1 4
1) Anthony, Cayman 2) Cooper, Julian
3) Reid, Jameel 4) O'Conner, Julien
6 Thorn Running 'A' 4:37.57 2 3
7 Bearcreek MS 'C' 4:39.50 1 2
1) Brown, Christian 2) Muhammad, Rahsraun
3) Best, Davari 4) Dukes, William
8 North Cobb Christian 'A' 4:46.00 1 1
1) Callahan, Caeden 2) Grier, Jon
3) Pierre, Kyle 4) Walker, Timothy
9 Junior Golden Lions 'A' 4:53.42 1
1) Possert, Will 2) Kukucka, Patrick
3) Union, Trey 4) McElroy, Gavin
10 Greenforest Christian Academy 'A' 5:30.05 1
1) Coleman, Garrison 2) Dillard, Timothy
3) Robinson, Keenan 4) Hill, Ryan
11 Junior Golden Lions 'B' 5:37.01 1
1) Craciun, Max 2) Bickell, Parker
3) Werner, Jordan 4) Tardy, Justin
12 Thorn Running 'B' 5:37.87 2
13 Junior Golden Lions 'C' 5:48.79 1
1) Edwards, Kc 2) McDaniel, Matthew
3) Watson, Ryan 4) Okenu, Gozie
-- Thorn Running 'C' DNS 1
-- Camp Creek MS 'B' DNS 2
1) Brinson, Gabriel 2) Medders, Malik
3) Terrell, Jeremy 4) Thurman, Octavius
-- Camp Creek MS 'A' DNS 2
1) McQueen, Emmanuel 2) Tchakpana, Komlan
3) Troy, Jame 4) Williams, Dequan
Boys High Jump MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Toomer, Nick Landmark Chr 5-06.00 10
2 Climipson, DeAngelo Bearcreek MS 4-10.00 8
3 Pickett, Donovan Landmark Chr 4-08.00 6
4 Rebel, Chandler Landmark Chr J4-08.00 5
5 Mackey, Latavious Bearcreek MS 4-06.00 4
-- Tinch, Daquan Camp Creek M DNS
-- Bloodworth, Jordan Camp Creek M DNS
-- O'Conner, Julien Bearcreek MS DNS
-- Green, Sterling Camp Creek M DNS
Boys Pole Vault MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wooster, Colton Landmark Chr 7-00.00 10
2 Swords, Reeves Landmark Chr 6-06.00 8
3 Bonner, Andy Landmark Chr 5-00.00 6
-- Korta, Brogan Thorn Runnin NH
Boys Long Jump MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grier, Jon North Cobb C 15-11.00 10
2 Pierre, Kyle North Cobb C 15-09.00 8
3 Perkinson, Julien Bearcreek MS 14-02.00 6
4 Reyes, Alex Bearcreek MS J14-02.00 5
5 Span, Tyler Landmark Chr 12-10.25 4
6 Brewer, Jordan Fellowship C 11-10.75 3
7 Moise, Willie Camp Creek M 11-10.25 2
8 Green, Sterling Camp Creek M 11-10.00 1
9 Bonner, Andy Thorn Runnin 10-11.25
10 Bibawy, Peter Fellowship C 9-03.00
11 Bloodworth, Jordan Camp Creek M 9-02.00
-- Benn, Taylon Bearcreek MS ND
-- Jackson, Kameron Thorn Runnin ND
-- Geerlings, Chandler Landmark Chr ND
-- Williamson, Bryce Landmark Chr ND
Boys Triple Jump MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swords, Reeves Landmark Chr 31-01.25 10
2 Grier, Jon North Cobb C 27-08.00 8
-- Hayes, Bruin Landmark Chr DNS
-- Green, Sterling Camp Creek M DNS
-- Bloodworth, Jordan Camp Creek M DNS
-- Moise, Willie Camp Creek M DNS
Boys Shot Put MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moise, Willie Camp Creek M 35-08.50 10
2 Brown, Braxton Landmark Chr 35-01.00 8
3 Muhammad, Rahsraun Bearcreek MS 32-10.50 6
4 Allen, Adarius Camp Creek M 32-10.00 5
5 McMurrain, Davis Landmark Chr 32-06.00 4
6 Pease, Jamari Camp Creek M 29-08.00 3
7 Hopkins, Peyton Thorn Runnin 29-06.00 2
8 Adams, Jonathan Greenforest 28-08.50 1
9 Cruver, Andy Landmark Chr 26-03.00
10 Coleman, Grant North Cobb C 24-11.00
11 Wallace, Gator Thorn Runnin 24-02.50
12 Gowens, Brock North Cobb C 23-05.00
13 Bedosky, Trey Thorn Runnin 22-04.00
14 Nolan, Emmanual Bearcreek MS 19-04.00
15 Morrow, Mason North Cobb C 18-00.00
-- Allen, harrison Fellowship C ND
Boys Discus Throw MS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Xavier Bearcreek MS 117-07 10
2 Green, Sterling Camp Creek M 116-08 8
3 Brown, Braxton Landmark Chr 89-01 6
4 Cruver, Andy Landmark Chr 85-09 5
5 Allen, Adarius Camp Creek M 84-07 4
6 Muhammad, Rahsraun Bearcreek MS 81-02 3
7 Hopkins, Peyton Thorn Runnin 78-08 2
8 Coleman, Grant North Cobb C 75-08 1
9 Gowens, Brock North Cobb C 67-05
10 Pease, Jamari Camp Creek M 66-05
11 Wallace, Gator Thorn Runnin 52-08
12 Brewer, Jordan Fellowship C 46-03
13 Nolan, Emmanual Bearcreek MS 37-10
14 Johnson, Ryan Fellowship C 25-00
-- Bedosky, Trey Thorn Runnin ND
-- McMurrain, Davis Landmark Chr DNS
-- Morrow, Mason North Cobb C DNS