4th Annual New Manchester Invitational

Douglasville, GA

Full Results

   Licensed to SMART Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           4th Annual New Manchester Jaguar Invitational - 3/20/2015           
                          New Manchester High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Anika                New Manchest           12.00      12.45   5  10   
  2 Jones, Cierra                Miller Grove           12.36      12.53   5   8   
  3 Netter, Garielle             Maynard H. J           12.30      12.65   5   6   
  4 Williams-Chappel, Atahja     Frederick Do           12.40      12.77   5   5   
  5 Grover, Shameka              Carver, Atla           12.24      12.80   5   4   
  6 Barlow, Halimah              Frederick Do           12.20      12.89   5   3   
  7 Williams, Tiara              Miller Grove           12.25      12.94   5   2   
  8 Spruill, Janasia             Alexander              13.06      13.02   3   1   
  9 Smith, Kahliyah              South Pauldi           12.16      13.06   5 
 10 Dancy, Shakira               New Manchest           12.58      13.10   4 
 11 Jackson, Katie               Auburn                 12.53      13.17   4 
 12 Roberson, Nijah              Alexander              12.99      13.28   4 
 13 Asinga, Vanaya               Auburn                 13.41      13.31   2 
 14 White, Daijah                South Cobb             12.60      13.33   4 
 15 Johnson, Malikah             Hapeville Ch           12.69      13.34   4 
 16 Roberts, Alayzha             Creekside              13.29      13.37   3 
 17 Mathis, Camreen              Henry County           13.49      13.42   2 
 18 Varner, Cianna               Maynard H. J           13.40      13.47   3 
 19 Mondon, Helena               Paulding Co.           13.25      13.57   3 
 20 Lowery, Erin                 Paulding Co.           12.79      13.62   4 
 21 Henderson, Angelica          Lithia Sprin           13.47      13.66   2 
 22 Washington, Tykiasha         Henry County           13.24      13.69   3 
 23 Leslie, Chyon                Lithia Sprin           13.32      13.70   3 
 24 Robinson, Ciera              Carver, Atla           13.57      13.74   2 
 25 Wilson, Caitlyn              South Cobb             13.22      13.83   3 
 26 King, Dominique              Hapeville Ch                      13.95   1 
 27 Labossiere, Jasmine          Hiram High S           13.50      14.00   2 
 28 Rogers, April                Hiram High S           13.10      14.01   3 
 29 Johnson, Breonna             Forest Park                       14.15   1 
 30 Branch, Jasmine              Creekside              14.00      14.23   2 
 31 Blake, Tamara                Newnan High            13.59      14.25   2 
 32 Clay, Nadia                  Allatoona HS                      14.69   1 
 33 Vaughn, Tyriana              Villa Rica             12.50      15.14   4 
 34 Conley, Julia                Allatoona HS                      15.24   1 
 35 Cadremy, Ana                 Cross Keys             13.87      15.33   2 
 36 McKee, Sydney                South Pauldi                      15.40   1 
 37 Manzila, Mertel              Cross Keys             15.80      17.68   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Anika                New Manchest           24.74      25.37   5  10   
  2 Williams-Chappel, Atahja     Frederick Do           25.50      25.50   5   8   
  3 Quarles, Kennedy             New Manchest           25.53      25.65   5   6   
  4 Williams, Tiara              Miller Grove           25.23      25.91   5   5   
  5 Netter, Garielle             Maynard H. J           26.09      25.93   4   4   
  6 Grover, Shameka              Carver, Atla           26.51      25.94   4   3   
  7 Fant, Tionna                 South Pauldi           26.07      25.97   4   2   
  8 Paddio, Tajaia               Auburn                 26.68      26.12   4   1   
  9 Green, Vivette               Alexander              25.64      26.16   5 
 10 Jackson, Katie               Auburn                 26.24      26.28   4 
 11 Ball, Niyanna                Carver, Atla           27.14      26.75   3 
 12 White, Daijah                South Cobb             26.07      26.97   5 
 13 Anderson, Alexus             Miller Grove           26.32      26.98   4 
 14 Vaughn, Tyriana              Villa Rica             27.50      27.32   3 
 15 Varner, Cianna               Maynard H. J           26.60      27.93   4 
 16 Thomas, Andria               Alexander              28.15      27.97   2 
 17 Jackson, Katrice             Newnan High            27.56      28.00   3 
 18 Epps, Ashley                 Forest Park            25.51      28.01   5 
 19 Mondon, Helena               Paulding Co.           28.02      28.41   2 
 20 Rogers, April                Hiram High S           27.12      28.53   3 
 21 Smith, Niaya                 Forest Park            37.87      28.54   1 
 22 Henderson, Angelica          Lithia Sprin           27.30      28.62   3 
 23 Whitehead, Teresa            Creekside              29.40      28.84   2 
 24 Burden, Jamie                Hiram High S           27.33      28.85   3 
 25 Wilson, Caitlyn              South Cobb             27.71      29.08   2 
 26 Bailey, Lauran               Henry County           29.86      29.30   2 
 27 O'Neal, Daija                Hapeville Ch           29.76      29.40   2 
 28 Williams, Hanna              Allatoona HS                      29.45   1 
 29 Wright, Jayda                Lithia Sprin           30.34      29.49   2 
 30 Fisher, Chamile              Creekside              27.66      30.72   3 
 31 Leshane, Monai               Hapeville Ch           30.88      31.19   1 
 32 Cadremy, Ana                 Cross Keys             31.04      31.82   1 
 33 Watson, Alexis               Allatoona HS                      33.49   1 
 34 Manzila, Mertel              Cross Keys             32.79      37.54   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quarles, Kennedy             New Manchest           57.92      57.33   5  10   
  2 King, Alexia                 Miller Grove           58.54      58.91   5   8   
  3 Samuel, Darlene              Carver, Atla           59.66      59.58   5   6   
  4 Ball, Niyanna                Carver, Atla         1:00.10    1:00.08   5   5   
  5 Jordon, kayla                Maynard H. J           59.74    1:00.23   5   4   
  6 Massengill, Kiari            Allatoona HS         1:03.73    1:00.34   4   3   
  7 Dancy, Shakira               New Manchest           59.54    1:00.39   5   2   
  8 Brooks, Tizhane              South Pauldi                    1:00.78   2   1   
  9 Oneal, Taryn                 Maynard H. J         1:01.87    1:01.29   4 
 10 Middleton, Brianna           Allatoona HS         1:03.91    1:01.45   4 
 11 Crumbley, Khadeesha          Auburn               1:00.26    1:01.49   5 
 12 Epps, Ashley                 Forest Park            57.01    1:03.20   5 
 13 Habersham, Paris             Lithia Sprin         1:05.46    1:03.71   3 
 14 Neal, Wayneshia              Miller Grove         1:01.83    1:05.00   4 
 15 Johnson, Jamecia             Frederick Do         1:06.50    1:05.06   3 
 16 Augustine, Megan             Paulding Co.         1:04.24    1:06.66   4 
 17 Burden, Jamie                Hiram High S         1:08.64    1:06.90   3 
 18 Johnson, Le'Asia             Lithia Sprin                    1:07.24   2 
 19 Freeman, Kiarra              Frederick Do         1:05.11    1:07.85   4 
 20 Henderson, Sydney            South Cobb           1:07.24    1:08.15   3 
 21 Dunlap, Taylor               Paulding Co.         1:07.80    1:09.50   3 
 22 Pressley, Taylor             South Cobb                      1:09.63   1 
 23 Brown, Toni                  Hapeville Ch         1:14.41    1:09.74   2 
 24 Talbot, Mikaela              Alexander            1:09.97    1:10.38   1 
 25 Matthews, Angel              Newnan High          1:12.65    1:10.60   2 
 26 Mathis, Camreen              Henry County                    1:11.74   2 
 27 Etienne, Moshiniqua          Hapeville Ch         1:15.24    1:11.87   2 
 28 Fisher, Chamile              Creekside            1:03.94    1:11.91   4 
 29 Garnigan, Sydney             Hiram High S         1:04.21    1:12.12   4 
 30 Rubio, Vanessa               Cross Keys           1:14.54    1:13.80   2 
 31 Warren, Amber                Creekside            1:08.00    1:15.44   3 
 32 Hall, Destiny                Forest Park                     1:15.48   1 
 33 Frey, Kayla                  South Pauldi         1:09.44    1:16.46   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillpott, Audrey            Auburn               2:27.14    2:30.30   4  10   
  2 Pethel, Jinni                Hiram High S         2:26.33    2:31.29   4   8   
  3 Wongus, Iyana                Miller Grove         2:25.34    2:32.10   4   6   
  4 Samuel, Darlene              Carver, Atla         2:40.03    2:32.43   3   5   
  5 Wooten, Sabria               New Manchest         2:25.08    2:32.50   4   4   
  6 Garnigan, Sydney             Hiram High S         2:28.31    2:33.40   4   3   
  7 crawford, ziya               Maynard H. J         2:37.00    2:37.22   3   2   
  8 Hendrick, Sarah              Allatoona HS         2:45.79    2:37.74   2   1   
  9 Smith, Justice               Paulding Co.         2:41.00    2:37.97   3 
 10 Hutto, Alessia               Paulding Co.         2:45.00    2:38.35   2 
 11 Renaldo, Mae                 Maynard H. J         2:35.62    2:38.64   3 
 12 Stevens, Alexandria          Alexander            2:45.87    2:38.80   2 
 13 Westerfield, Elizabeth       Newnan High          2:34.78    2:39.37   3 
 14 Pudner, Susanna              Auburn               2:30.23    2:40.37   4 
 15 McIntosh, Tessa              Auburn               2:42.35    2:40.57   3 
 16 Singleton, Heavven           South Pauldi         2:38.56    2:41.49   3 
 17 Tate, LaShawn                Miller Grove         2:44.74    2:41.80   3 
 18 Ashworth, Keri               Alexander            2:42.91    2:44.57   3 
 19 Vasta, Maya                  Forest Park          2:38.00    2:46.87   3 
 20 Maewhether, Danielle         Creekside            2:46.30    2:48.96   2 
 21 McGriff, Quan'Shay           Carver, Atla         2:44.36    2:50.00   3 
 22 Alston, Kiana                Creekside            2:48.00    2:51.19   2 
 23 Austin, Mosi                 Allatoona HS         3:04.00    2:52.83   1 
 24 Reed, Jazmine                New Manchest         2:50.92    2:54.15   2 
 25 Henderson, Sydney            South Cobb           2:56.00    2:57.26   2 
 26 Thomas, Hannah               Newnan High          2:58.84    2:57.80   2 
 27 Atkinson, Deja               Newnan High          2:44.06    2:59.66   3 
 28 Cooley, Alexia               Villa Rica                      3:00.21   1 
 29 Pritchett, Sarah             Hapeville Ch         3:03.04    3:03.12   1 
 30 Godfrey, Alex                Alexander            2:54.36    3:03.44   2 
 31 Edwards, Isabella            Lithia Sprin         3:16.72    3:12.45   1 
 32 Martinez, Catherine          Lithia Sprin         3:24.31    3:14.16   1 
 33 Taylor, Kamye                South Cobb           2:53.30    3:18.03   2 
 34 Edwards, Jaden               Frederick Do                    3:25.95   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGinty, Anna Kate           Auburn               5:35.47    5:35.79   2  10   
  2 Westerfield, Elizabeth       Newnan High          5:39.91    5:44.78   2   8   
  3 Pethel, Jinni                Hiram High S         5:28.66    5:45.29   2   6   
  4 Snell, Shalonda              Henry County                    5:56.86   1   5   
  5 Hallman, Mary Douglass       Newnan High          6:09.76    6:00.21   2   4   
  6 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        Alexander            5:56.98    6:00.72   2   3   
  7 Haydon, Anna                 Newnan High          5:49.37    6:01.83   2   2   
  8 Williams, Jaime              Allatoona HS         5:54.27    6:02.88   2   1   
  9 McCurry, Victoria            Auburn               6:02.61    6:05.23   2 
 10 Fernander, Kayla             Villa Rica           5:45.00    6:15.89   2 
 11 Wiliams, Gracie              Alexander            6:24.67    6:17.17   2 
 12 Williams, Nyghiel            Forest Park          6:37.16    6:26.44   2 
 13 Young, Hunter                Paulding Co.         6:43.00    6:27.55   1 
 14 Sule, Tarin                  Allatoona HS         6:21.40    6:29.47   2 
 15 Reed, Jazmine                New Manchest         7:23.61    6:29.71   1 
 16 Cullifer, Katie              Alexander            7:11.99    6:30.85   1 
 17 Ruiz, Elizabeth              Cross Keys           6:23.79    6:35.25   2 
 18 Escoe, Anna                  Auburn               6:26.49    6:36.87   2 
 19 Speer, Amber                 Paulding Co.         6:40.85    6:39.38   2 
 20 Roberson, Sami               Villa Rica                      6:44.05   1 
 21 Sanders, Julia               Newnan High          6:56.14    6:44.80   1 
 22 Arnold, Jada                 Alexander            7:11.98    6:46.80   1 
 23 Edwards, Isabella            Lithia Sprin         6:46.53    6:50.94   1 
 24 Trujillo, Daisy              Hiram High S         5:48.00    6:51.54   2 
 25 Mayfield, Kayla              Maynard H. J         7:15.30    7:04.34   1 
 26 Grace, Shannon               Villa Rica           6:40.53    7:05.36   2 
 27 Falkner, Victoria            Alexander            6:45.13    7:11.72   1 
 28 Clark, Aja                   Henry County         7:04.58    7:44.33   1 
 29 Schmidt, Bailey              South Pauldi         7:14.78    8:19.56   1 
 30 Edwards, Jaden               Frederick Do                    8:25.61   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyal, Hannah                 Auburn              13:14.05   13:08.92   10   
  2 Benitez, Lydia               Auburn              13:20.67   13:09.62    8   
  3 Williams, Jaime              Allatoona HS        13:05.50   13:44.80    6   
  4 Camp, Carleigh               Alexander           12:49.28   13:46.05    5   
  5 Dudt, Jessica                Hiram High S        13:30.00   13:58.05    4   
  6 Sule, Tarin                  Allatoona HS        12:37.54   13:59.44    3   
  7 Williams, Nyghiel            Forest Park         14:36.29   14:00.87    2   
  8 Sherman, Maya                Newnan High         13:40.16   14:11.72    1   
  9 Gates, Kayley                Paulding Co.        14:32.42   14:13.69  
 10 Chaffee, Lyndsey             Hiram High S        13:30.00   14:17.82  
 11 Robinson, Morgan             Paulding Co.        14:52.25   14:31.89  
 12 Ruiz, Elizabeth              Cross Keys          13:36.75   14:49.18  
 13 Williams, Gelandria          Maynard H. J        15:50.63   15:22.62  
 14 Booth, Delphine              Maynard H. J        14:23.30   15:42.53  
 15 Clark, Aja                   Henry County        15:56.46   16:25.06  
 16 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        Alexander           12:41.25   17:46.60  
 -- Grayson, Erica               Henry County                        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortney               Maynard H. J           14.61      14.54   4  10   
  2 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica             14.49      14.86   4   8   
  3 Epps, Lauren                 Forest Park            14.47      15.02   4   6   
  4 Frazier, A'Kasia             Auburn                 14.70      15.11   4   5   
  5 Matthews, Bria               Forest Park            14.62      15.36   4   4   
  6 Robinson, Yashe'             New Manchest           15.72      15.38   4   3   
  7 Franks, Camille              Auburn                 15.74      15.60   4   2   
  8 Davis, Monica                Alexander              15.51      16.14   4   1   
  9 Green, Azaria                Paulding Co.           16.96      16.70   3 
 10 Sampson, Symone              Maynard H. J           15.95      16.82   3 
 11 Hilton, Meghan               Allatoona HS           16.29      16.83   3 
 12 Davis, Kennedy               Creekside              16.95      17.21   3 
 12 Jones, Cierra                Miller Grove           18.50      17.21   2 
 14 Gaines, Mya                  Henry County           17.88      17.83   3 
 15 Harrell, Ayanna              South Cobb             17.94      18.06   2 
 16 Makendi, Maeva               Paulding Co.           17.75      19.12   3 
 17 Johnson, Le'Asia             Lithia Sprin           18.57      19.20   2 
 18 Anderson, Aaliyah            Hiram High S           18.68      19.29   2 
 19 Shealy, Jairiah              New Manchest           19.46      20.10   2 
 20 Pearson, Brooke              Cross Keys             21.28      21.46   1 
 21 Garcia, Jasmin               Cross Keys             22.33      21.70   1 
 22 Wagner, Katie                South Pauldi           21.09      21.95   2 
 23 Byrne, Keanna                Allatoona HS                      24.49   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Epps, Lauren                 Forest Park            43.56      45.24   5  10    45.233
  2 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica             47.10     J45.24   5   8    45.240
  3 Brown, Dazjsha               Miller Grove           45.71      45.30   5   6   
  4 King, Alexia                 Miller Grove           46.45      46.80   5   5   
  5 McLawhorn, Mattie            Auburn                 45.84      46.89   5   4   
  6 Habersham, Paris             Lithia Sprin           48.39      48.38   5   3   
  7 Robinson, Yashe'             New Manchest           49.81      48.44   4   2   
  8 Hilton, Meghan               Allatoona HS           48.65      48.88   4   1   
  9 Shealy, Jairiah              New Manchest           50.09      50.57   4 
 10 Frazier, A'Kasia             Auburn                 48.45      50.89   4 
 11 Hall, Alfeeya                Lithia Sprin           55.24      50.99   2 
 12 Sampson, Symone              Maynard H. J           48.32      51.73   5 
 13 Green, Azaria                Paulding Co.           51.40      51.97   4 
 14 Stephens, Kelsey             Hiram High S           52.13      52.38   3 
 15 Vasta, Maya                  Forest Park            54.25      52.89   3 
 16 Jones, Cortney               Maynard H. J           46.27      53.12   5 
 17 Beasley, Aliah               Newnan High            57.15      53.13   2 
 18 Johnson, Jamecia             Frederick Do           54.00      53.14   3 
 19 Elrod, Madison               South Pauldi         1:07.24      53.89   1 
 20 McGhaw, Atara                Alexander              51.50      54.38   4 
 21 Anderson, Aaliyah            Hiram High S           53.66      54.75   3 
 22 Roberts, Dimor               Henry County           54.54      55.87   3 
 23 Harrell, Ayanna              South Cobb             54.64      56.85   2 
 24 Alston, Kiana                Creekside              55.00      58.26   2 
 25 Loften, Katiana              Paulding Co.           59.34    1:00.79   2 
 26 Kalb, Brianna                South Pauldi         1:03.21    1:01.11   2 
 27 Valdez, Catalina             Cross Keys                      1:04.96   1 
 28 Pearson, Brooke              Cross Keys           1:02.50    1:06.90   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller Grove High School  'A'                       47.50      47.76   5  10   
     1) Brown, Dazjsha                  2) Jones, Cierra                  
     3) King, Alexia                    4) Williams, Tiara                
  2 New Manchester High School  'A'                     48.75      48.77   5   8   
     1) Carter, Anika                   2) Dancy, Shakira                 
     3) Quarles, Kennedy                4) Slay, Kiara                    
  3 Frederick Douglass  'A'                             48.50      49.03   5   6   
  4 Alexander  'A'                                      49.81      49.36   4   5   
     1) Green, Vivette                  2) McGhaw, Atara                  
     3) Roberson, Nijah                 4) Spruill, Janasia               
  5 Forest Park  'A'                                    49.19      49.68   5   4   
     1) Epps, Ashley                    2) Epps, Lauren                   
     3) Matthews, Bria                  4) Mullins, Tenetra               
  6 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'                 49.40      49.86   5   3   
     1) Jones, Cortney                  2) Netter, Garielle               
     3) Smith, Jabrea                   4) Varner, Cianna                 
  7 Auburn  'A'                                         50.74      50.12   4   2   
  8 Miller Grove High School  'B'                       50.30      50.26   4   1   
     1) Bagot, Alyssia                  2) Blissett, Sarai                
     3) Goines, Precious                4) Neal, Wayneshia                
  9 Carver, Atlanta  'A'                                48.76      50.40   5 
     1) Ball, Niyanna                   2) Grover, Shameka                
     3) Hall, Daja                      4) Samuel, Darlene                
 10 South Paulding HS  'A'                              50.18      50.68   4 
 11 Paulding Co.  'A'                                   51.34      51.15   4 
     1) Augustine, Haley                2) Green, Azaria                  
     3) Lowery, Erin                    4) Mondon, Helena                 
 12 Creekside  'A'                                      49.55      51.70   5 
     1) Davis, Kennedy                  2) Fisher, Chamile                
     3) Roberts, Alayzha                4) Whitehead, Teresa              
 13 South Cobb  'B'                                     51.94      52.07   3 
     1) Chukwunyere, Ruth               2) Pressley, Taylor               
     3) Tate, Letiah                    4) Tiggs, Deanna                  
 14 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'B'                 51.40      52.11   4 
     1) Catlin, Shyleah                 2) Edwards, Tierra                
     3) Oneal, Taryn                    4) Smith, Paige                   
 15 New Manchester High School  'B'                     51.03      52.31   4 
     1) Dancy, Tahaira                  2) Morgan, Cori                   
     3) Nelson, Alexis                  4) Shealy, Jairiah                
 16 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'A'                 54.27      53.10   2 
 17 Hiram High School  'B'                              54.67      53.24   2 
     1) Labossiere, Jasmine             2) Lewis, Jourdan                 
     3) Smith, Dasia                    4) Hollingshed, Kristin           
 18 Hiram High School  'A'                              52.23      53.27   3 
     1) Anderson, Aaliyah               2) Beasley, Gabrielle             
     3) Garnigan, Sydney                4) Rogers, April                  
 19 Newnan High School  'A'                             53.93      53.85   3 
     1) Beasley, Aliah                  2) Blake, Tamara                  
     3) Jackson, Katrice                4) Mitchell, Tytiana              
 20 Carver, Atlanta  'B'                                52.54      53.89   3 
     1) Robinson, Ciera                 2) McGriff, Quan'Shay             
     3) Baskerville, Jayneisha          4) Craig, Jurnee                  
 21 Frederick Douglass  'B'                             54.50      55.14   2 
 22 Allatoona HS  'B'                                              55.77   1 
     1) Watson, Alexis                  2) Williams, Hanna                
     3) Clay, Nadia                     4) Cesar, Gina                    
 23 Creekside  'B'                                      54.05      56.09   2 
     1) Flye, Ayana                     2) Maewhether, Danielle           
     3) Mosley, Essence                 4) Reid, Aliyah                   
 24 Allatoona HS  'A'                                              57.28   1 
     1) Conley, Julia                   2) Middleton, Brianna             
     3) Hilton, Meghan                  4) Massengill, Kiari              
 25 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'B'                 54.27      59.02   2 
 26 Henry County High School  'B'                       53.32    1:00.01   3 
     1) Cook, Lakrysta                  2) Gaines, Mya                    
     3) Glover, Branya                  4) Montgomery, Dasiane            
 27 Cross Keys  'B'                                   1:05.89    1:01.75   1 
     1) Pearson, Brooke                 2) Sabino, Lizbeth                
     3) Asencio, Cynthia                4) Garcia, Jasmin                 
 -- Paulding Co.  'B'                                   52.15         FS   3  False Start
     1) Dunlap, Taylor                  2) Fumbah, Kaia                   
     3) Hutto, Alessia                  4) Makendi, Maeva                 
 -- Alexander  'B'                                      52.90         DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) Alexander, Tyesha               2) Crumbley, Juwayriah            
     3) Davis, Monica                   4) Moss, Alana                    
 -- Henry County High School  'A'                       53.32         DQ   3  Dropped Baton
     1) Bailey, Lauran                  2) Mathis, Camreen                
     3) Montgomery, Dasiane             4) Washington, Tykiasha           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulding Co.  'A'                                              56.00   10   
  2 Creekside  'A'                                                 58.73    8   
  3 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'A'                          1:07.45    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller Grove High School  'A'                     3:55.00    4:05.26   4  10   
  2 New Manchester High School  'A'                   4:03.70    4:06.04   4   8   
     1) Dancy, Shakira                  2) Quarles, Kennedy               
     3) Robinson, Yashe'                4) Wooten, Sabria                 
  3 Carver, Atlanta  'A'                              4:07.80    4:08.58   4   6   
     1) Hall, Daja                      2) Grover, Shameka                
     3) Samuel, Darlene                 4) Weaver, Katrina                
  4 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'               4:12.11    4:12.84   4   5   
     1) Jordon, kayla                   2) Oneal, Taryn                   
     3) crawford, ziya                  4) Smith, Jabrea                  
  5 Allatoona HS  'A'                                 4:28.25    4:13.35   3   4   
     1) Hendrick, Sarah                 2) Hilton, Meghan                 
     3) Massengill, Kiari               4) Middleton, Brianna             
  6 Auburn  'A'                                       4:20.69    4:13.83   3   3   
  7 Alexander  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:19.99   3   2   
     1) Ashworth, Keri                  2) Ayuk, Brenda                   
     3) Crumbley, Juwayriah             4) Green, Vivette                 
  8 New Manchester High School  'B'                   4:10.20    4:20.87   4   1   
     1) Carter, Anika                   2) Morgan, Cori                   
     3) Nelson, Alexis                  4) Francis, Tatiana               
  9 Hiram High School  'A'                            4:40.00    4:21.78   2 
     1) Burden, Jamie                   2) Garnigan, Sydney               
     3) Labossiere, Jasmine             4) Rogers, April                  
 10 Hiram High School  'B'                            4:50.00    4:27.59   1 
     1) Lewis, Jourdan                  2) Pethel, Jinni                  
     3) Smith, Dasia                    4) Stephens, Kelsey               
 11 Miller Grove High School  'B'                     4:15.00    4:27.82   4 
 12 Paulding Co.  'A'                                 4:31.00    4:28.18   3 
     1) Augustine, Megan                2) Dunlap, Taylor                 
     3) Lowery, Erin                    4) Smith, Justice                 
 13 Henry County High School  'A'                     4:31.25    4:28.90   2 
     1) Bailey, Lauran                  2) Mathis, Camreen                
     3) Montgomery, Dasiane             4) Washington, Tykiasha           
 14 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'B'               4:24.11    4:28.91   3 
     1) Sampson, Symone                 2) Smith, Paige                   
     3) Varner, Cianna                  4) Holmes, Shamara                
 15 Creekside  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:29.90   3 
     1) Davis, Kennedy                  2) Fisher, Chamile                
     3) Roberts, Alayzha                4) Whitehead, Teresa              
 16 Auburn  'B'                                       6:07.75    4:30.49   1 
 17 Alexander  'B'                                    4:36.00    4:31.47   2 
     1) Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia           2) Roberson, Nijah                
     3) Spruill, Janasia                4) Stevens, Alexandria            
 17 Frederick Douglass  'A'                           4:10.00    4:31.47   4 
 19 Carver, Atlanta  'B'                              4:47.80    4:37.96   1 
     1) Baskerville, Jayneisha          2) Craig, Jurnee                  
     3) Link, Ayronne                   4) McGriff, Quan'Shay             
 20 Lithia Springs  'A'                               4:41.08    4:38.02   2 
     1) Johnson, Le'Asia                2) Leslie, Chyon                  
     3) Henderson, Angelica             4) Habersham, Paris               
 21 Newnan High School  'A'                           4:44.79    4:42.91   1 
     1) Blake, Tamara                   2) Jackson, Katrice               
     3) Matthews, Angel                 4) Mitchell, Tytiana              
 22 South Paulding HS  'A'                            4:25.99    4:51.21   3 
 23 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'A'               5:02.49    4:52.60   1 
 24 Creekside  'B'                                    4:42.46    4:55.51   2 
     1) Alston, Kiana                   2) Branch, Jasmine                
     3) Maewhether, Danielle            4)                                
 25 Frederick Douglass  'B'                           5:00.00    5:02.86   1 
 26 Allatoona HS  'B'                                 4:28.25    5:11.78   3 
     1) Austin, Mosi                    2) Long, Courtney                 
     3) Sule, Tarin                     4) Williams, Jaime                
 27 Henry County High School  'B'                     4:31.25    5:15.50   2 
     1) Gaines, Mya                     2) Glover, Branya                 
     3) Roberts, Dimor                  4) Taylor, Armani                 
 28 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'B'               5:02.49    5:18.84   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortney               Maynard H. J           1.67m    5-02.00   10   
  2 Blissett, Sarai              Miller Grove           1.57m    5-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Kanisha              New Manchest           1.57m   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Williams, Alexus             Auburn                 1.52m    4-10.00    5   
  5 Smith, Niaya                 Forest Park            1.37m    4-06.00    3   
  5 Leslie, Chyon                Lithia Sprin           1.42m    4-06.00    3   
  5 Coats, Ashton                Alexander              1.47m    4-06.00    3   
  8 Derry, Destiny               Allatoona HS           1.42m   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Wongus, Iyana                Miller Grove           1.42m   J4-06.00  
 10 Boyce, Lia                   Newnan High            1.32m    4-04.00  
 -- Makendi, Maeva               Paulding Co.           1.42m         NH  
 -- Elrod, Madison               South Pauldi                         NH  
 -- Mitchell, Tytiana            Newnan High            1.32m         NH  
 -- Combs, Khiasjah              Paulding Co.           1.21m         NH  
 -- Sow, Sokhna                  Hapeville Ch                         NH  
 -- Glover, Branya               Henry County                         NH  
 -- Tanner, Mackenzie            Alexander              1.47m         NH  
 -- Johnson, Breonna             Forest Park                          NH  
 -- Williams, Destiny            Hiram High S           1.37m         NH  
 -- Dean, Aliyah                 Lithia Sprin           1.32m         NH  
 -- Smith, Dasia                 Hiram High S           1.47m         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalb, Mary                   Allatoona HS           2.59m    8-06.00    8   
  1 Agee, Elyse                  Auburn                 2.59m    8-06.00    8   
  1 Baggett, Bailey              Alexander              3.04m    8-06.00    8   
  4 Wagoner, Izzy                Auburn                 2.43m    7-06.00    5   
  5 Holmes, Shamara              Maynard H. J           2.28m    7-00.00    2.50
  5 Wagner, Katie                South Pauldi           2.13m    7-00.00    2.50
  5 Heerlein, Jeannie            South Pauldi           1.98m    7-00.00    2.50
  5 McGriff, Quan'Shay           Carver, Atla           1.82m    7-00.00    2.50
 -- Young, Hunter                Paulding Co.           1.93m         NH  
 -- Moran, Sharon                Alexander              2.13m         NH  
 -- Long, Courtney               Allatoona HS           2.43m         NH  
 -- Valdez, Catalina             Cross Keys                           NH  
 -- Salazar, Sofia               Cross Keys                           NH  
 -- Shade, Taylor                Paulding Co.           1.93m         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mondon, Helena               Paulding Co.           9.95m   38-06.00   10   
  2 Sims, Camilla                Maynard H. J          11.78m   37-04.00    8   
  3 Echols, Dana                 Auburn                11.21m   35-09.50    6   
  4 Traylor, Monet               Auburn                10.78m   35-02.00    5   
  5 Russell, Soteria             Carver, Atla          10.69m   35-01.00    4   
  6 Robinson, Angel              Carver, Atla          10.36m   33-03.50    3   
  7 Gay, Deronshay               Frederick Do           9.90m  J33-03.50    2   
  8 West, Hannah                 Alexander             10.08m   32-11.50    1   
  9 Dean, Aliyah                 Lithia Sprin           9.79m   32-03.00  
 10 Farley, Kenyah               Miller Grove           9.41m   29-08.00  
 11 Nelson, Niyah                Hiram High S           9.39m   29-04.00  
 12 Dennis, Imari                Creekside              8.48m   29-02.50  
 13 Davis, Lesley                Newnan High            9.09m   28-07.00  
 14 Hill, Serenity               Alexander              8.81m   28-01.00  
 15 Banks, Cristale              Hiram High S           9.11m   27-07.00  
 16 Thomas, Michayla             Miller Grove           8.50m   27-04.50  
 16 Ballard, Jada                Henry County           8.43m   27-04.50  
 18 Jauregui, Macey              Paulding Co.           7.69m   26-02.00  
 19 Aluko, Serena                Allatoona HS           7.06m   26-01.50  
 20 Hyde, Angel                  South Pauldi           9.29m   25-08.00  
 21 Branch, Jasmine              Creekside              8.30m   25-06.50  
 22 Anachebe, Ogochukwu          Hapeville Ch           6.85m   24-01.00  
 23 Dancy, Aaliyah               New Manchest           8.36m   24-00.00  
 24 Dawson, Lakimbriya           Henry County           7.28m   23-06.50  
 25 Walper, Ansley               Allatoona HS           6.22m   23-04.50  
 26 Fonseca, Imelda              Hapeville Ch           5.82m   23-01.50  
 27 Moore, Brianna               New Manchest           7.23m   23-01.00  
 28 Humphrey, Malaysia           Forest Park                    23-00.00  
 29 Chandler, Ricarre            Lithia Sprin           6.78m   22-11.00  
 30 Houston, Breanna             Newnan High            6.66m   21-03.50  
 31 Lizalde, Viviana             Cross Keys             5.43m   17-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sims, Camilla                Maynard H. J          28.21m     103-07   10   
  2 Davis, Lesley                Newnan High           31.91m      92-10    8   
  3 Campbell, Chanice            Alexander             29.03m      92-01    6   
  4 West, Hannah                 Alexander             30.73m      89-09    5   
  5 Whitfield, Tiara             Auburn                27.33m      89-01    4   
  6 Fitzgerld, Miyah             Hiram High S          21.74m      87-05    3   
  7 Farley, Kenyah               Miller Grove          24.33m      87-04    2   
  8 Ballard, Jada                Henry County          24.81m      84-08    1   
  9 Young, Zoe                   Miller Grove          22.68m      84-01  
 10 Robinson, Angel              Carver, Atla          31.92m   80-06.50  
 11 Vandiver, Madison            Allatoona HS          21.31m      74-06  
 12 Hyde, Angel                  South Pauldi          13.74m      69-05  
 13 Russell, Soteria             Carver, Atla          22.58m      68-03  
 13 Lamb, Ebony                  Paulding Co.          21.94m      68-03  
 15 Banks, Cristale              Hiram High S          22.50m      66-04  
 16 Aluko, Serena                Allatoona HS          17.83m      61-00  
 17 Frey, Kayla                  South Pauldi          17.33m      60-00  
 18 Gregory, Maya                Paulding Co.          17.11m      59-11  
 19 Garbutt, D'Ojanae            Creekside             21.33m      59-08  
 20 Humphrey, Malaysia           Forest Park           16.43m      59-04  
 21 Dawson, Lakimbriya           Henry County          20.24m      59-02  
 21 Dennis, Imari                Creekside             21.56m      59-02  
 23 Gay, Deronshay               Frederick Do          20.26m      51-05  
 24 Dancy, Aaliyah               New Manchest          17.80m      51-04  
 25 Houston, Breanna             Newnan High           14.90m      48-03  
 26 Santos, Nicole               New Manchest          18.21m      47-04  
 27 Brown, Jada                  Hapeville Ch          11.32m      43-02  
 28 Lizalde, Viviana             Cross Keys            15.86m      42-09  
 29 Chandler, Ricarre            Lithia Sprin          17.27m      41-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Tyler                 South Cobb             10.62      10.94   5  10   
  2 Miller, Lester               Forest Park            10.91      11.04   5   8   
  3 Stanley, Jared               Creekside              10.89      11.10   5   6   
  4 Hunt, Laquavious             Auburn                 10.82      11.26   5   5   
  5 Hunt, Jaquavious             Auburn                 10.95      11.32   5   4   
  6 Freeman, Kelvin              Creekside              11.30      11.35   4   3   
  7 Jarrett, Omari               New Manchest           11.06      11.37   4   1.50
  7 Guess, Lemont                Villa Rica             10.70      11.37   5   1.50
  9 Asinor, Jeffery              Lithia Sprin           12.10      11.39   2 
 10 Strozier, Lasheon            Lithia Sprin           11.14      11.41   4 
 11 Alce, Ian                    Newnan High            10.96      11.47   5 
 12 Goines, Michael              South Pauldi           11.20      11.52   4 
 13 Ford, Edwin                  Hiram High S           11.56      11.62   3 
 14 Hunter, Josh                 Newnan High                       11.66   1 
 15 Winstor, Christopher         Forest Park            11.41      11.68   4 
 16 Lloyd, Keith                 New Manchest           11.43      11.75   3 
 17 Ruiz, Justin                 North Spring                      11.77   1 
 17 Beck, Jarek                  Paulding Co.           11.06      11.77   4 
 19 Broadaux, Yannick            Paulding Co.           11.02      11.81   5 
 20 Jackson, Keon                Henry County                      11.82   1 
 21 Cade, Deshun                 Frederick Do           11.43      11.83   3 
 22 Thompson, Malik              Villa Rica             11.50      11.89   3 
 23 Gresham, Tyrus               Henry County                      11.92   2 
 24 Lee, Zakiah                  South Pauldi                      11.93   1 
 25 Wells, Nicholas              Allatoona HS           11.78      12.02   3 
 26 Howard, Austin               North Spring           11.79      12.17   3 
 27 Woolfork, Zaylan             Hiram High S           11.78      12.24   3 
 28 Graham, Jonathan             Hapeville Ch           12.03      12.56   2 
 29 Grogan, Karriem              Hapeville Ch           12.13      12.75   2 
 30 Lightner, Montaive           Frederick Do           11.28      12.93   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Tyler                 South Cobb             21.39      22.42   5  10   
  2 Hill, Thomas                 Auburn                 22.94      22.88   4   8   
  3 Strozier, Lasheon            Lithia Sprin           22.43      22.95   5   6   
  4 Robinson, Jason              North Spring           24.14      23.00   2   5   
  5 Jarrett, Omari               New Manchest           22.64      23.04   5   4   
  6 Welch, Cameron               Allatoona HS           23.49      23.13   3   3   
  7 Ford, Edwin                  Hiram High S           23.10      23.17   4   2   
  8 Hunter, Josh                 Newnan High            23.10      23.24   4   1   
  9 Guess, Lemont                Villa Rica             22.41      23.25   5 
 10 Ellison, Matt                Villa Rica             22.57      23.33   5 
 11 Ali, Amir                    New Manchest           22.73      23.44   4 
 12 Williams, Nic                Auburn                 23.20      23.45   4 
 13 Hanna, Will                  South Pauldi           23.84      23.46   3 
 14 Cade, Deshun                 Frederick Do           23.70      23.58   3 
 15 Carter, Shannon              Creekside              23.45      23.75   3 
 16 Grier, Marquis               Hapeville Ch           22.50      23.76   5 
 17 Purnell, Jordan              Creekside              22.68      23.81   4 
 18 Broadaux, Yannick            Paulding Co.           23.40      23.84   3 
 19 Hayden, Ravion               North Spring           23.68      23.87   3 
 20 Anderson, Jordan             South Pauldi           24.54      23.88   2 
 21 Davis, Josiah                Paulding Co.           23.70      24.11   3 
 22 Goodwin, Stacy               Hiram High S           23.50      24.17   3 
 23 Colney, Calvin               Hapeville Ch           23.91      24.18   2 
 24 Jackson, Keon                Henry County           24.10      24.19   2 
 25 Alce, Ian                    Newnan High            22.68      24.33   4 
 26 Bailey, J'Cari               Frederick Do           22.52      24.51   5 
 27 Ziyad, Amir                  Forest Park            23.00      24.53   4 
 28 Njuguna, John                Allatoona HS           26.07      24.64   1 
 29 Hunter, Brett                Alexander              24.30      25.20   2 
 30 Williams, Courtney           Forest Park         24:00.00      25.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pollenitz, Triaon            Auburn                 50.28      49.08   5  10   
  2 McDade, Samuel               Cross Keys             49.09      50.23   5   8   
  3 Harris, Fazion               Allatoona HS           51.61      50.65   4   6   
  4 Ali, Amir                    New Manchest           50.06      51.04   5   5   
  5 Ellison, Matt                Villa Rica             49.85      51.16   5   4   
  6 Smalls, Timothy              South Pauldi           51.10      51.28   5   3   
  7 McCloud, Timothy             Auburn                 51.16      51.46   5   2   
  8 Winstor, Christopher         Forest Park            52.00      51.90   4   1   
  9 Purnell, Jordan              Creekside              51.88      51.98   4 
 10 Briscoe, Cahary              South Cobb             53.24      52.28   3 
 11 Hall, Deandre                New Manchest           51.55      52.96   5 
 12 Swain, Maurice               South Pauldi           54.13      53.28   3 
 13 Lake, Tahj                   Paulding Co.           54.80      53.31   3 
 14 Saucier, Omari               Hiram High S           53.45      53.45   3 
 15 Ballinger, Kris              Villa Rica             51.90      53.62   4 
 16 Florence, Christopher        Newnan High            53.44      53.70   3 
 17 Goodwin, Stacy               Hiram High S           54.01      53.88   3 
 18 Harmon, Joshur               South Cobb             52.75      54.14   4 
 19 Ringfield, Bobby             Lithia Sprin           57.10      54.63   2 
 20 Shears, Eric                 Henry County                      54.65   1 
 21 Davis, Josiah                Paulding Co.           54.50      54.84   3 
 22 Kelley, Chris                North Spring           55.38      55.24   2 
 23 Abdulrahmaan, Hasib          Alexander              53.15      55.40   4 
 24 Grier, Jaylin                North Spring           54.99      55.62   2 
 25 Miller, Lester               Forest Park            51.37      56.13   5 
 26 Dangerfield, Joseph          Alexander              54.90      56.37   2 
 27 Williams, Carlton            Frederick Do           55.93      56.52   2 
 28 Hart, Keonte'                Newnan High            56.44      56.78   2 
 29 Beamon, Andrew               Henry County         1:00.68      57.43   1 
 30 Outlaw, Amir                 Lithia Sprin           59.34      57.89   1 
 31 King, Korrey                 Henry County                      57.99   1 
 32 Jackson, Andrew              Frederick Do           56.00      59.14   2 
 33 McMillian, Antonio           Hapeville Ch           59.10    1:01.68   1 
 34 Clark, Travon                Hapeville Ch         1:05.46    1:05.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Paul                 Auburn               1:59.41    1:57.22   5  10   
  2 Ruggles, Adam                Auburn               2:01.24    1:58.72   5   8   
  3 Howell, Jordan               Alexander            2:01.41    1:59.28   5   6   
  4 Rolader, Ben                 Auburn               1:59.48    1:59.69   5   5   
  5 Olsen, Kevin                 Allatoona HS         2:04.85    2:00.43   5   4   
  6 Jones, Kamil                 Alexander            2:01.52    2:03.40   5   3   
  7 Lincoln, Fernando            Auburn               2:00.11    2:04.04   5   2   
  8 Beacham, Kedar               New Manchest         2:11.49    2:06.68   4   1   
  9 Delille Jr., Wilson          Hiram High S         2:09.24    2:07.43   4 
 10 Kelly, Kyle                  Alexander            2:05.70    2:08.12   5 
 11 Williams, Joshua             Frederick Do         2:06.75    2:10.07   4 
 12 Jackson, John                South Cobb           2:14.06    2:10.93   3 
 13 Vazsquez, Juan               North Spring         2:13.22    2:11.35   3 
 14 Buechler, Brett              South Pauldi         2:11.88    2:11.80   4 
 15 Williams, Logan              Hiram High S         2:13.00    2:13.38   4 
 16 Shears, Eric                 Henry County                    2:13.57   4 
 17 Matthews, Deandre            New Manchest         2:17.64    2:14.93   3 
 18 Osborn, Matthew              Allatoona HS         2:11.16    2:14.98   4 
 19 Lapid, Hunter                Paulding Co.         2:14.58    2:15.30   3 
 20 DePeaza, Joshua              Newnan High          2:18.43    2:16.33   3 
 21 Ragland, Gregory             New Manchest         2:17.69    2:17.21   3 
 22 Smith, Antonie               Frederick Do                    2:17.85   1 
 23 Harvey, Paul                 North Spring         2:21.02    2:17.94   2 
 24 Julien, Isaiah               Villa Rica           2:15.00    2:19.92   3 
 25 Perez, Alvaro                Creekside            2:31.34    2:20.12   1 
 26 Nellis, Kyonu                Forest Park          2:23.29    2:20.58   2 
 27 Goldsborough, Kadare         Henry County         2:21.24    2:20.76   2 
 28 Johnson, Donte               Villa Rica           2:25.00    2:22.01   2 
 29 Jackson, Jaylen              Creekside            2:23.85    2:22.76   2 
 30 Maeweather, Dantrell         Creekside            2:22.41    2:22.77   2 
 31 Streeter, Christian          New Manchest         2:15.88    2:23.27   3 
 32 Lewis, Bobby                 Frederick Do                    2:24.28   1 
 33 Shelton, Andrue              Newnan High                     2:26.03   1 
 34 Gilliard, Keonte'            Hapeville Ch         2:37.99    2:27.80   1 
 35 Beall, Cody                  Villa Rica           2:38.00    2:27.95   1 
 36 Hicks, Jesse                 Forest Park          2:35.00    2:30.17   1 
 37 Drake, Quandravious          Forest Park          2:25.00    2:43.21   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jack                 Auburn               4:36.32    4:32.26   2  10   
  2 Lincoln, Fernando            Auburn               4:26.39    4:34.14   2   8   
  3 Whorton, Tyler               Alexander            4:38.83    4:37.26   2   6   
  4 Pudner, Nate                 Auburn               4:44.78    4:37.32   2   5   
  5 Olsen, Kevin                 Allatoona HS         4:29.52    4:39.29   2   4   
  6 Anabtawi, Hayden             Auburn               4:48.80    4:44.83   2   3   
  7 Miller, Matthew              Newnan High          4:51.36    4:46.56   2   2   
  8 Stallings, Michael           Alexander            4:50.44    4:47.03   2   1   
  9 Page, Colton                 Allatoona HS         4:40.66    4:47.99   2 
 10 Williams, Joshua             Frederick Do         4:50.70    4:50.66   2 
 11 Fisher, Nick                 Paulding Co.         4:47.00    4:53.83   2 
 12 Intriago, Matthew            South Pauldi         4:59.41    4:54.17   2 
 13 Vazsquez, Juan               North Spring         5:05.71    5:01.76   2 
 14 Matthews, Deandre            New Manchest         5:10.45    5:06.02   2 
 15 Henley, Brian                Hiram High S         5:00.00    5:06.75   2 
 16 Little, Thomas               Hiram High S         5:06.89    5:07.18   2 
 17 Monroy-Martinez, Jose        Forest Park          5:13.01    5:08.34   2 
 18 Leverette, Joshua            Lithia Sprin         5:03.15    5:08.47   2 
 19 Jackson, Jaylen              Creekside            5:45.00    5:11.91   1 
 20 Ragland, Gregory             New Manchest         5:21.08    5:11.94   1 
 21 Streeter, Christian          New Manchest         5:22.87    5:12.41   1 
 22 Durr, Derrell                Alexander            5:44.87    5:19.26   1 
 23 Taylor, Ryan                 Alexander            5:23.90    5:19.62   1 
 24 Bone, Sam                    New Manchest         5:10.96    5:20.99   2 
 25 Thompsom, Nicolas            Henry County         5:18.30    5:21.69   2 
 26 Barrett, Samuel              Henry County         5:24.47    5:22.85   1 
 27 Curran, Ryan                 Paulding Co.         5:22.00    5:23.45   1 
 28 Prather, Jordan              Lithia Sprin         5:04.62    5:26.96   2 
 29 Schubert, Aaron              Villa Rica           5:39.44    5:29.75   1 
 30 Ussery, Kandari              Creekside            5:32.49    5:29.95   1 
 31 Maeweather, Dantrell         Creekside            5:37.70    5:37.40   1 
 32 Luster, Deonta               South Cobb           5:15.00    5:39.91   2 
 33 Andre, Jomar                 South Cobb           5:23.00    5:43.58   1 
 34 Romero, William              Paulding Co.         5:31.00    5:44.56   1 
 35 Heyward, Timonthy            Frederick Do         6:05.57    5:50.51   1 
 36 Lewis, Jordan                North Spring         6:06.75    5:55.97   1 
 37 Barnett, Clark               Newnan High          5:48.86    5:57.64   1 
 38 Mason, Fred                  Creekside            6:00.85    5:59.28   1 
 39 Robinson, Marlon             Forest Park          6:25.00    6:16.59   1 
 40 Torres, Ulisses              Forest Park          7:04.11    6:43.77   1 
 -- Buechler, Brett              South Pauldi         5:11.52        DNF   2  Did Not Finish
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lance                 Alexander           10:10.39    9:59.65   10   
  2 Pudner, Nate                 Auburn               9:58.23   10:00.25    8   
  3 Collins, Braeden             Alexander           10:37.02   10:00.77    6   
  4 Kinyanjui, Derick            Hiram High S        10:02.89   10:13.55    5   
  5 Taylor, Warren               Alexander           12:00.00   10:14.10    4   
  6 Escoe, Joshua                Auburn              10:34.44   10:23.69    3   
  7 Chambliss, Carson            Auburn              10:26.33   10:33.54    2   
  8 Ussery, Kandari              Creekside           11:02.00   10:40.99    1   
  9 Page, Colton                 Allatoona HS        10:04.97   10:42.76  
 10 Hernandez, Adrian            Allatoona HS        10:48.14   10:43.00  
 11 Baars, Tyler                 Newnan High         12:39.23   10:44.46  
 12 Muse, Austin                 Alexander           10:56.93   10:52.20  
 13 Guidry, Jacob                Hiram High S        10:48.72   10:57.07  
 14 Webb, Bryan                  Paulding Co.        10:59.62   10:57.78  
 15 Monroy-Martinez, Jose        Forest Park         11:00.00   11:20.54  
 16 Glidewell, Seth              Auburn               9:59.54   11:43.42  
 17 Barrett, Samuel              Henry County        11:52.57   11:49.91  
 18 Thompsom, Nicolas            Henry County        11:53.90   11:50.72  
 19 Torres, Ulisses              Forest Park         15:00.00   11:50.95  
 20 Spurlock, Christian          Paulding Co.        11:47.00   11:58.61  
 21 Cobb, Matthew                South Pauldi        12:53.30   12:18.69  
 22 Garcia, Jose                 Cross Keys          12:31.00   12:33.04  
 23 Neely, Jackson               Newnan High         13:15.52   12:53.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Alex                  Auburn                 14.19      14.51   3  10   
  2 Gray, Ahmad                  Paulding Co.           14.93      15.38   3   8   
  3 Pollenitz, Triaon            Auburn                 15.68      15.39   3   6   
  4 Bynum, Jaron                 New Manchest           15.59      16.23   3   5   
  5 Ledford, Dondre              Paulding Co.           16.20      16.62   3   4   
  6 Lee, Brandon                 Henry County           17.03      16.73   3   3   
  7 Welch, Cameron               Allatoona HS           17.12      17.03   2   2   
  8 Collins, Xavier              Newnan High            17.01      17.17   3   1   
  9 Millard, Jahvon              North Spring                      17.64   1 
 10 Mereus, Jordan               South Pauldi           19.64      17.65   2 
 11 Briscoe, Cahary              South Cobb                        18.01   1 
 12 Ambrose, Kaleb               Alexander              17.86      18.92   2 
 13 Wilson, Algenon              Hiram High S           19.54      19.00   2 
 14 Sewell, Janei                Newnan High            18.08      19.07   2 
 15 Floyd, Gabe                  Alexander              19.79      19.82   1 
 16 Njoku, Ezekiel               Frederick Do                      20.62   1 
 17 Humphrey, Larry              Frederick Do                      22.19   1 
 -- Baptist, Adrian Jean         Hiram High S           19.66         FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Alex                  Auburn                 39.81      39.22   4  10   
  2 Hooks, Daron                 Auburn                 40.41      40.40   4   8   
  3 Harris, Fazion               Allatoona HS           43.08      41.90   4   6   
  4 Williams, Mique'             New Manchest           43.24      43.19   4   5   
  5 Mereus, Jordan               South Pauldi           44.36      43.60   3   4   
  6 Lee, Brandon                 Henry County           43.85      44.02   3   3   
  7 Bynum, Jaron                 New Manchest           43.14      44.13   4   2   
  8 Sewell, Janei                Newnan High            45.29      44.37   2   1   
  9 Tarpley, Adarius             Henry County           44.44      44.46   3 
 10 Bowen, Kameron               Allatoona HS           44.15      44.61   3 
 11 Harrell, Juelian             Alexander              46.23      45.08   2 
 12 Toussaint, Isaiah            Paulding Co.           47.34      45.40   2 
 13 Lyons, Jaelin                Paulding Co.           43.80      45.72   4 
 14 Goodwin, Stacy               Hiram High S           44.73      45.84   3 
 15 Ambrose, Kaleb               Alexander              45.16      45.86   3 
 16 Millard, Jahvon              North Spring                      46.25   1 
 17 Baptist, Adrian Jean         Hiram High S           48.77      46.29   2 
 18 Collins, Xavier              Newnan High            46.10      46.35   2 
 19 Vinson, Joshua               North Spring                      47.03   1 
 20 Drake, Quandravious          Forest Park                       47.05   1 
 21 Boykin, Terrence             Villa Rica             41.50      47.17   4 
 22 Julien, Isaiah               Villa Rica             43.50      47.71   4 
 23 Humphrey, Larry              Frederick Do           45.23      48.35   3 
 24 Williams, Isaac              Creekside              48.00      48.70   2 
 25 Njoku, Ezekiel               Frederick Do           46.50      48.92   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Manchester High School  'A'                                49.52   10   
  2 Creekside  'A'                                                 52.08    8   
  3 Paulding Co.  'A'                                              54.08    6   
  4 North Springs  'A'                                             54.76    5   
  5 Villa Rica  'A'                                                55.47    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                         42.04      42.05   5  10   
     1) Hooks, Daron                    2) Hunt, Jaquavious               
     3) Hunt, Laquavious                4)                                
  2 New Manchester High School  'A'                     43.11      42.97   5   8   
     1) Ali, Amir                       2) Herrien, Brian                 
     3) Jarrett, Omari                  4) Lloyd, Keith                   
  3 Villa Rica  'A'                                     42.50      43.08   5   6   
     1) Guess, Lemont                   2) Ballinger, Kris                
     3) Ellison, Matt                   4) Boykin, Terrence               
  4 Forest Park  'A'                                    43.91      43.59   4   5   
     1) Miller, Lester                  2) Williams, Courtney             
     3) Winstor, Christopher            4) Ziyad, Amir                    
  5 Creekside  'A'                                      42.25      43.93   5   4   
     1) Appleberry, Gino                2) Duncan, Dejuan                 
     3) Freeman, Kelvin                 4) Stanley, Jared                 
  6 South Paulding HS  'A'                              44.37      44.07   4   3   
  7 Newnan High School  'A'                             44.06      44.12   4   2   
     1) Alce, Ian                       2) Florence, Christopher          
     3) Gould, Tavone                   4) Hunter, Josh                   
  8 Paulding Co.  'A'                                   43.80      44.51   5   1   
     1) Beck, Jarek                     2) Broadaux, Yannick              
     3) Davis, Josiah                   4) Lewis, Tre                     
  9 Allatoona HS  'A'                                   44.78      44.65   3 
     1) Wells, Nicholas                 2) Bowen, Kameron                 
     3) Njuguna, John                   4) Harris, Fazion                 
 10 Hiram High School  'A'                              44.12      44.67   4 
     1) Buchanan, Aaron                 2) Ford, Edwin                    
     3) Goodwin, Stacy                  4) Woolfork, Zaylan               
 11 Creekside  'B'                                      44.24      44.77   4 
     1) Carter, Shannon                 2) Dowell, Dane                   
     3) Harper, Felix                   4) Purnell, Jordan                
 12 North Springs  'A'                                  44.39      44.90   3 
     1) Kelley, Chris                   2) Robinson, Jason                
     3) Hayden, Ravion                  4) Ruiz, Justin                   
 13 New Manchester High School  'B'                     44.28      44.92   4 
     1) Bolt, Julian                    2) Hall, Deandre                  
     3) Robinson, Marcus                4) Rose, Jonathan                 
 14 Auburn  'B'                                         44.04      45.03   4 
     1) Brandt, Christian               2) Holman, Isreal                 
     3) Randolph, Maurice               4) Williams, Nic                  
 15 Henry County High School  'A'                       43.63      45.18   5 
     1) Abraham, Tiying                 2) Beamon, Andrew                 
     3) Gresham, Tyrus                  4) Jackson, Keon                  
 16 Frederick Douglass  'A'                             43.65      45.32   5 
 17 Paulding Co.  'B'                                   44.48      46.01   3 
     1) Gray, Ahmad                     2) Lake, Tahj                     
     3) Ruffin, Deonte                  4) Branch, Malik                  
 17 Hiram High School  'B'                              45.34      46.01   3 
     1) Baptist, Adrian Jean            2) Delille Jr., Wilson            
     3) Green, Justin                   4) Hairston, Elijah               
 19 South Paulding HS  'B'                              46.00      46.05   2 
 20 Alexander  'A'                                      45.97      46.36   2 
     1) Crumbley, Ayyub                 2) Greene, Joel                   
     3) Harrell, Juelian                4) Hunter, Brett                  
 21 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'A'                            46.44   2 
 22 Newnan High School  'B'                             46.06      46.84   2 
     1) Hart, Keonte'                   2) Parks, Jermandez               
     3) Sewell, Janei                   4) Smith, Devonte                 
 23 Frederick Douglass  'B'                             45.55      47.11   2 
 24 Forest Park  'B'                                    43.91      47.90   4 
     1) Brocks, Keonte                  2) Cooks, Gabriel                 
     3) Grull, Rosnny                   4) Jefferson, Nigel               
 25 Henry County High School  'B'                       43.63      49.56   5 
     1) Ameen, Mahmoud                  2) Bagsby, Reginald               
     3) Forbes, Jordan                  4) Tarpley, Adarius               
 26 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'B'                            51.56   1 
 -- Lithia Springs  'A'                                 44.96        DNF   3 
     1) Asinor, Jeffery                 2) Collier, Brandon               
     3) Davis, Brison                   4) Strozier, Lasheon              
 -- Allatoona HS  'B'                                   44.78         DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Breeden, Malik                  2) Johnson, Michael               
     3) Wagoner, Cole                   4) Welch, Cameron                 
 -- Villa Rica  'B'                                     44.50         DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Thompson, Malik                 2) Mcphaul, Marquis               
     3) Ausby, Cameron                  4) Caldwell, Jeremiah             
 -- North Springs  'B'                                  46.28         DQ   2 
     1) Vinson, Joshua                  2) Stepter, Trayvon               
     3) Millard, Jahvon                 4) Chinwindu, Bayete              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                       3:22.85    3:26.56   4  10   
     1) Hill, Thomas                    2) McCloud, Timothy               
     3) Pollenitz, Triaon               4) Williams, Nic                  
  2 Allatoona HS  'A'                                 3:31.53    3:30.86   4   8   
     1) Wagoner, Cole                   2) Hines, Isaac                   
     3) Olsen, Kevin                    4) Harris, Fazion                 
  3 Auburn  'B'                                       3:29.95    3:31.34   4   6   
     1) Barlow, Paul                    2) Lincoln, Fernando              
     3) Rogers, Jack                    4) Rolader, Ben                   
  4 New Manchester High School  'A'                   3:30.53    3:32.30   4   5   
     1) Ali, Amir                       2) Beacham, Kedar                 
     3) Hall, Deandre                   4) Jarrett, Omari                 
  5 Alexander  'A'                                    3:30.82    3:34.81   4   4   
     1) Abdulrahmaan, Hasib             2) Boyd, Armand                   
     3) Howell, Jordan                  4) Jones, Kamil                   
  6 Creekside  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:36.56   4   3   
     1) Dorsey, Jimmy                   2) Harper, Felix                  
     3) Purnell, Jordan                 4) Stanley, Jared                 
  7 South Cobb  'A'                                   3:40.44    3:38.63   2   2   
     1) Briscoe, Cahary                 2) Harmon, Joshur                 
     3) Jackson, John                   4) Parker, Myles                  
  8 New Manchester High School  'B'                   3:35.03    3:39.47   3   1   
     1) Battle, Jacob                   2) Cox, Otis                      
     3) Johnson, Kavion                 4) Wright, Basir                  
  9 South Paulding HS  'A'                            3:28.82    3:39.54   4 
 10 North Springs  'A'                                3:42.78    3:40.58   2 
     1) Grier, Jaylin                   2) Robinson, Jason                
     3) Kelley, Chris                   4) Vazsquez, Juan                 
 11 Villa Rica  'A'                                   3:29.00    3:40.69   4 
     1) Ballinger, Kris                 2) Ellison, Matt                  
     3) Thompson, Malik                 4) Boykin, Terrence               
 12 Hiram High School  'A'                            3:42.00    3:43.05   2 
     1) Delille Jr., Wilson             2) Fields-Monroe, Amun            
     3) Goodwin, Stacy                  4) Saucier, Omari                 
 13 South Paulding HS  'B'                            3:35.00    3:44.06   3 
 14 Forest Park  'A'                                  3:44.93    3:49.21   2 
     1) Brocks, Keonte                  2) Miller, Lester                 
     3) Winstor, Christopher            4) Ziyad, Amir                    
 15 Henry County High School  'A'                     3:34.30    3:50.07   3 
     1) Abraham, Tiying                 2) Beamon, Andrew                 
     3) Gresham, Tyrus                  4) Jackson, Keon                  
 16 Newnan High School  'A'                           3:41.06    3:50.21   2 
     1) Alce, Ian                       2) Florence, Christopher          
     3) Gould, Tavone                   4) Hunter, Josh                   
 17 Lithia Springs  'A'                               3:52.74    3:50.67   1 
     1) Outlaw, Amir                    2) Mateen, Samir                  
     3) Ringfield, Bobby                4) Strozier, Lasheon              
 18 Frederick Douglass  'A'                           3:35.02    3:51.16   3 
 19 Creekside  'B'                                    3:41.15    3:51.30   2 
     1) Brooks, Jesse                   2) Carter, Shannon                
     3) Gooden, Tremmell                4) Grimsley, Andre                
 20 Allatoona HS  'B'                                 3:31.53    3:51.72   3 
     1) Welch, Cameron                  2) Osborn, Matthew                
     3) Breeden, Malik                  4) Page, Colton                   
 21 Alexander  'B'                                    3:35.80    3:52.62   3 
     1) Ambrose, Kaleb                  2) Dangerfield, Joseph            
     3) Wiggins, Tanner                 4) Wilson, Brenden                
 22 Henry County High School  'B'                     3:34.30    3:54.13   3 
     1) Ameen, Mahmoud                  2) Bagsby, Reginald               
     3) Forbes, Jordan                  4) Tarpley, Adarius               
 23 Hiram High School  'B'                            3:50.00    3:54.35   1 
     1) Baptist, Adrian Jean            2) Hairston, Elijah               
     3) Woolfork, Zaylan                4) Young, Andre                   
 24 Lithia Springs  'B'                               3:52.74    3:56.71   1 
     1) Collier, Brandon                2) Prather, Jordan                
     3) Tolleson, Justin                4) Mcghee, Collin                 
 25 Newnan High School  'B'                           3:48.06    3:56.87   1 
     1) DePeaza, Joshua                 2) Fowler, Romir                  
     3) Hart, Keonte'                   4) Smith, Devonte                 
 26 Villa Rica  'B'                                   3:38.00    3:57.14   2 
     1) Julien, Isaiah                  2) Baker, Gabe                    
     3) Ausby, Cameron                  4) Caldwell, Jeremiah             
 27 Forest Park  'B'                                  3:44.93    3:57.39   1 
     1) Cooks, Gabriel                  2) Jefferson, Nigel               
     3) Williams, Courtney              4) Nellis, Kyonu                  
 28 Hapeville Charter Career Acade  'A'               4:18.50    3:58.60   2 
 29 Frederick Douglass  'B'                           3:45.02    4:00.32   1 
 30 North Springs  'B'                                4:00.78    4:21.46   1 
     1) Stepter, Trayvon                2) Harvey, Paul                   
     3) Hayden, Ravion                  4) Chinwindu, Bayete              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jonathan               New Manchest           2.08m    6-04.00   10   
  2 Souder, Marquez              Henry County           1.98m    6-02.00    8   
  3 Brooks, Devon                Henry County           1.77m    6-00.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jay                   Newnan High            1.77m    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Breeden, Malik               Allatoona HS           1.77m    5-08.00    4.50
  6 Holmes, Ken                  Auburn                 1.82m   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Herrien, Brian               New Manchest           1.82m   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Randolph, Maurice            Auburn                 1.72m    5-06.00    1   
  9 Ruffin, Deonte               Paulding Co.           1.77m    5-04.00  
  9 Kimbrough, Eric              Hiram High S           1.67m    5-04.00  
  9 Faniel, De'auju              Hiram High S           1.77m    5-04.00  
 -- Prothro, Jamal               South Pauldi                         NH  
 -- Hayden, Ravion               North Spring                         NH  
 -- Meredich, Marquez            South Cobb             1.57m         NH  
 -- Burgess, Kinsey              South Pauldi                         NH  
 -- Robinson, Antonio            Hapeville Ch           1.57m         NH  
 -- Crumbley, Ayyub              Alexander              1.62m         NH  
 -- Harvey, Paul                 North Spring                         NH  
 -- Mcghee, Collin               Lithia Sprin                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Hayden             Auburn                 4.29m   13-06.00   10   
  2 Lincoln, Jorge               Auburn                 3.65m   11-00.00    8   
  3 Van Riel, Bradley            Allatoona HS           3.35m   10-06.00    6   
  4 Acreman, Jared               South Pauldi           3.35m   10-00.00    5   
  5 Wiggins, Tanner              Alexander              2.89m    9-06.00    4   
  6 Parmet, Jeff                 North Spring           2.46m    9-00.00    2   
  6 Loughry, Jalen               Allatoona HS           2.74m    9-00.00    2   
  6 Wilson, Jacob                South Pauldi           3.20m    9-00.00    2   
 -- Walraven, Josh               Paulding Co.           2.28m         NH  
 -- Boyd, Armand                 Alexander              3.96m         NH  
 -- Fisher, Nick                 Paulding Co.           2.43m         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Robert                Auburn                15.48m   50-08.50   10   
  2 Russell, Jermiah             Newnan High           13.95m   49-05.00    8   
  3 Kendrick, Kadarius           Forest Park           14.37m   47-10.50    6   
  4 Norman, Josh                 Villa Rica            13.86m   46-03.00    5   
  5 Howard, Jeremy               Henry County          12.57m   45-02.50    4   
  6 Howard, Anthony              Auburn                12.87m   44-00.00    3   
  7 Jenkins, Kreg                New Manchest          12.70m   43-02.00    2   
  8 Jureidini, Trayzel           Alexander             12.39m   43-01.00    1   
  9 King, Steven                 North Spring          11.57m   42-03.00  
 10 Fuller, Sadonte              Creekside             12.80m   42-02.00  
 11 Dowdell, Aaron               Creekside             13.10m   42-00.50  
 12 Gullet, DeAndre              Lithia Sprin          12.26m   41-03.50  
 13 Benton, Nathaniel            New Manchest          12.94m   41-02.00  
 14 Zachary, Chandler            Villa Rica            12.62m   41-00.50  
 15 Buckly, Corey                Lithia Sprin                   39-08.00  
 16 Jackson, Jay                 Hiram High S          13.05m   39-04.00  
 17 Prahl, Patrick               Allatoona HS          11.69m   37-11.00  
 18 Yates, Artell                Alexander             11.16m   37-01.00  
 19 Atwood, Amir                 North Spring                   36-01.50  
 20 Hughes, Joel                 Newnan High           11.25m   35-01.00  
 21 Johnson, Daine               Allatoona HS          10.59m   34-05.00  
 22 Nwankwo, Godswill            Paulding Co.          11.34m   34-00.50  
 23 Wynter, Jamal                Henry County          11.02m   32-10.00  
 24 Gaines, Daniel               Hiram High S          10.23m   32-09.50  
 25 Ball, Trevor                 South Pauldi           9.77m   32-00.00  
 26 Brown, Noah                  Frederick Do           9.34m   31-10.00  
 27 Kennedy, Chevin              South Cobb             9.34m   31-02.50  
 28 McClendon, Anthony           Hapeville Ch                   27-06.50  
 29 Johns, Kyle                  South Pauldi           8.14m   27-05.00  
 30 Griffith, Ryan               Paulding Co.          10.41m   26-09.00  
 31 Henriques, Franseco          South Cobb             8.16m   25-00.00  
 32 Rahman, Sharia               Cross Keys             9.32m   23-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gullet, DeAndre              Lithia Sprin                     122-06   10   
  2 Almon, Martin                Villa Rica            35.99m     120-10    8   
  3 Robinson, Michael            Auburn                41.40m     120-02    6   
  4 Russell, Jermiah             Newnan High           37.51m     119-11    5   
  5 Morris, Bailey               Auburn                41.01m     117-00    4   
  6 Slater, Jullian              New Manchest          38.55m     115-09    3   
  7 McCants, Nicholas            North Spring          30.55m     115-07    2   
  8 Walker, Robert               New Manchest          36.32m     113-08    1   
  9 Wynter, Jamal                Henry County          35.22m     110-04  
 10 Jureidini, Trayzel           Alexander             34.29m     110-01  
 11 Williams, Joe                Hiram High S          32.08m     109-02  
 12 Carmichael, Anthony          Lithia Sprin          32.86m     107-04  
 13 Gray, Ahmad                  Paulding Co.          26.36m     103-10  
 14 Norman, Josh                 Villa Rica            38.10m     103-04  
 14 James, Jersavious            Forest Park           35.10m     103-04  
 16 Williams, Trevian            Creekside             35.05m     101-00  
 17 Furr, Zachery                Creekside             28.65m     100-02  
 18 Hall, Ryan                   Newnan High           27.25m      92-02  
 19 Yates, Artell                Alexander             27.30m      90-08  
 20 Dawson, Lamon                Paulding Co.          31.39m      89-08  
 21 Bochnak, Brian               South Pauldi          26.08m      88-05  
 22 Prahl, Patrick               Allatoona HS          27.07m      87-09  
 23 Johnson, Daine               Allatoona HS          28.75m      85-11  
 24 Watts, Jonathan              Henry County          28.01m      78-08  
 25 Ball, Trevor                 South Pauldi          24.51m      73-00  
 26 Gaines, Daniel               Hiram High S          27.91m      70-03  
 27 Brown, Noah                  Frederick Do          19.71m      70-00  
 28 Kendrick, Kadarius           Forest Park           39.42m      66-09