Brookwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | Kayla Louie | 5th | Finals H5 | Results | |
14.14 | Yssys Hodge | 27th | Finals H4 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.06 | Kayla Louie | 4th | Finals H5 | Results | |
27.56 | Rachel Blanding | 6th | Finals H5 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.12 | Caitlan Tate | 2nd | Finals H7 | Results | |
1:05.55 | Arielle Shaw | 8th | Finals H7 | Results | |
1:13.99 | Kayla Patterson | 43rd | Finals H4 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.11 | Mackenzie Ellison | 1st | Finals H5 | Results | |
2:44.96 | Kim Dezwart | 25th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.88 | SB | Mackenzie Ellison | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:59.48 | SB | Renee Silver | 24th | Finals H2 | Results |
6:06.13 | SB | Elizabeth Saliba | 32nd | Finals H2 | Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:32.62 | SB | Rachel Silver | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:44.41 | SB | Isabel Veith | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | Drake Marzo | 6th | Finals H5 | Results | |
17.97 | Brianna Isles | 9th | Finals H4 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.48 | Brianna Isles | 1st | Finals H5 | Results | |
55.19 | Sarah Lynch | 19th | Finals H4 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H5 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:02.19 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H5 | Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:51.86 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H5 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.92 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:10.80 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Sarah Lynch | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | Camille Bentley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-11.5 | Arielle Shaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10 | Arielle Shaw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-4.5 | Camille Bentley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Sydney Paylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-8 | Nicole Rice | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-11 | Christina Raines | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7 | Christina Raines | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-8 | Rachel Oberholtzer | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | Terry Newell | 7th | Finals H6 | Results | |
11.74 | Nate Blackmon | 11th | Finals H5 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.35 | Terry Newell | 6th | Finals H6 | Results | |
24.37 | Cameron Collins | 16th | Finals H4 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.30 | Sean Jarnagin | 17th | Finals H4 | Results | |
57.73 | George Onyegbule | 31st | Finals H6 | Results | |
58.03 | Myles Swaby | 35th | Finals H7 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.14 | Noah Ingalls | 4th | Finals H5 | Results | |
2:05.91 | Jordan Bullock | 10th | Finals H4 | Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:18.37 | SB | Miles Yapp | 1st | Finals H3 | Results |
4:35.56 | SB | Chris O'Brien | 4th | Finals H3 | Results |
4:51.32 | SB | Sumit Mondal | 7th | Finals H3 | Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:30.29 | SB | Gruem Tesfamariam | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
10:39.36 | SB | Ben Cook | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.32 | Tyler Houston | 2nd | Finals H4 | Results | |
16.49 | Nick Johnson | 5th | Finals H4 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.97 | Myles Scott | 2nd | Finals H5 | Results | |
41.61 | Tyler Houston | 4th | Finals H4 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:47.24 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H4 | Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
20:32.22 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.71 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.70 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:18.14 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Nate Blackmon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Nick Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.25 | Drew Walker | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-9.75 | George Onyegbule | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-6 | Nate Blackmon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-0.25 | Drew Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Cameron Cummins | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-3 | Nicholas Coker | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
115-5 | Ryan Fontenot | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-10 | Nicholas Coker | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-2 | Cole Simms | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |