Baconton Charter Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.86 | SB | Shakilra Pendergrass | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.41 | SB | Shakilra Pendergrass | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.39 | SB | Caroline Palmer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.59 | SB | Laney Pollock | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:11.32 | Ga'Kayla Smith | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.82 | Kim Coalson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:34.65 | Kim Coalson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:29.69 | SB | Caroline Palmer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
20:44.05 | Kayson Manning | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.80 | Madison Watson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.70 | Madison Watson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.61 | SB | Angel Riggins | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10 | Shakilra Pendergrass | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
54-7 | De Erica Childs | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Dorell Edmonds | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.31 | SB | Jonathan Marks | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.11 | Nathan Hilliard | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.26 | SB | Sebastian Dykes | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.07 | SB | Antonio Brown | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.63 | SB | Sebastian Dykes | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:47.21 | SB | Antonio Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.92 | SB | Dalton Bowden | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:16.77 | Austin Redding | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:38.82 | SB | Ashton Donahue | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.82 | Aaron Pollock | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.15 | SB | Aaron Pollock | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.68 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.65 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | SB | Sebastian Dykes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-2 | SB | Dorell Edmonds | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
67-6 | SB | Kolyn Newberry | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-5 | SB | Justin Youmes | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5 | Justin Youmes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |