Athens Academy Home Meet 9-3 2014

Watkinsville, GA

HS Boys

Athens Academy                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Athens Academy Home meet #1 - 9/3/2014                      
                                 Athens Academy                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hearn, Adam                  Athens Academy        17:47.26    1             
  2 Wilson, Jeryck               Cedar Shoals          17:52.28    2             
  3 Cochran, Addison             Jefferson             18:35.67    3             
  4 Choi, JiHoon                 Athens Academy        18:50.07    4             
  5 Binchamo, Lyasu              Cedar Shoals          19:23.04    5             
  6 Schramski, Jack              Cedar Shoals          19:36.69    6             
  7 Oglesby, Tim                 Cedar Shoals          19:52.72    7             
  8 Higgins, Max                 Jefferson             19:57.14    8             
  9 Clough, Sammy                Providence            20:02.69    9             
 10 Randazza, Andrew             Providence            20:07.64   10             
 11 Golfredson, Duncan           Providence            20:20.44   11             
 12 Drew, Tom                    Georgia Military      20:27.45   12             
 13 Rodriguez, Jose              Commerce              20:31.08   13             
 14 unk, Clyde                   Cedar Shoals          20:38.18   14             
 15 Adkins, Peyton               Providence            20:38.93   15             
 16 Parrish, Alex                Jefferson             20:41.00   16             
 17 Brown, Severen               Athens Academy        20:42.84   17             
 18 Scoggins, Chandler           Providence            20:44.48   18             
 19 Allen, Connor                Providence            20:44.80   19             
 20 Duffie, Andrew               Providence            20:45.48   20             
 21 Wilson, Luke                 Hebron                20:57.12   21             
 22 unk, 1                       Unattached            20:57.54                  
 23 Endress, Daniel              Providence            21:00.81                  
 24 Iyer, Ryan                   Athens Academy        21:10.29   22             
 25 unk, 2                       Unattached            21:20.92                  
 26 Monte, Harold                Alcovy                21:27.76                  
 27 unk, Justin                  Cedar Shoals          21:29.02   23             
 28 Murphy, Drew                 Hebron                21:37.57   24             
 29 Warbington, Wesley           Hebron                21:44.49   25             
 30 unk, Kamiru                  Jefferson             21:46.14   26             
 31 unk, David                   Cedar Shoals          21:50.74   27             
 32 Brown, Jared                 Jefferson             21:51.45   28             
 33 Marlin, Avery                Alcovy                21:58.50                  
 34 Hitt, Matt                   Jefferson             22:02.41   29             
 35 Camp, JT                     Athens Academy        22:13.01   30             
 36 Yin, Kevin                   Athens Academy        22:23.36   31             
 37 Harrison, Justin             Jefferson             22:24.11   32             
 38 unk, 1                       Cedar Shoals          22:26.81                  
 39 Reed, Taylor                 Jefferson             22:26.81                  
 40 Glover, Ben                  Hebron                22:27.71   33             
 41 unk, 2                       Cedar Shoals          22:36.57                  
 42 Byers, Ian                   Jefferson             22:42.09                  
 43 unk, 3                       Cedar Shoals          22:43.74                  
 44 Marty, Peter                 Hebron                22:45.43   34             
 45 Suarez, Thomas               Athens Academy        22:52.29   35             
 46 Cook, Ryan                   Athens Academy        23:00.20                  
 47 Hall, Caleb                  Providence            23:02.05                  
 48 Johnson, Tyler               Georgia Military      23:02.64   36             
 49 Mitchell, Thomas             Towns County          23:06.64   37             
 50 Black, Austin                Commerce              23:14.56   38             
 51 Langelier, Gavin             Towns County          23:18.18   39             
 52 unk, 4                       Cedar Shoals          23:21.67                  
 53 unk, 5                       Cedar Shoals          23:33.53                  
 54 Miller, Jaden                Hebron                23:55.56   40             
 55 Cherry, Ryan                 Athens Academy        24:01.59                  
 56 Farley, Kaylon               Georgia Military      24:06.72   41             
 57 Logue, Bruce                 Jefferson             24:07.20                  
 58 Ward, John                   Athens Academy        24:23.74                  
 59 Schneider, Jonathan          Providence            24:25.32                  
 60 unk, 6                       Cedar Shoals          24:57.06                  
 61 Patton, Michael              Commerce              25:02.93   42             
 62 unk, 7                       Cedar Shoals          25:08.44                  
 63 Aguilar, Alec                Commerce              25:31.81   43             
 64 Nygard, Bryce                Hebron                25:35.14   44             
 65 Busener, Nicholas            Athens Academy        25:49.73                  
 66 Park, Henry                  Providence            25:55.61                  
 67 Nix, Jon                     Jefferson             25:56.70                  
 68 unk, 8                       Cedar Shoals          25:57.95                  
 69 Patton, Mitchell             Commerce              26:04.64   45             
 70 Reynard, Storey              Athens Academy        26:20.50                  
 71 Starner, Kolby               Towns County          26:23.41   46             
 72 unk, 9                       Cedar Shoals          26:28.19                  
 73 Moon, Parker                 Commerce              26:44.70   47             
 74 Bowdon, Peyton               Athens Academy        26:44.96                  
 75 Gilliam, Jarrod              Athens Academy        26:51.85                  
 76 unk, 10                      Cedar Shoals          27:09.24                  
 77 unk, 11                      Cedar Shoals          27:10.39                  
 78 Gladden, Dallas              Commerce              27:12.14   48             
 79 Hester, Griffin              Jefferson             27:19.47                  
 80 unk, 1                       Hebron                27:21.59                  
 81 Murphy, Colin                Athens Academy        27:25.43                  
 82 Ehly, Ben                    Providence            27:32.69                  
 83 Goggins, Archer              Jefferson             27:46.42                  
 84 Beard, Griffin               Providence            27:51.40                  
 85 McLanahan, Jack              Athens Academy        27:51.67                  
 86 Patel, Dhruv                 Athens Academy        27:54.07                  
 87 Troung, Tommy                Providence            27:56.90                  
 88 Wysocky, Cameron             Athens Academy        28:07.98                  
 89 Langston, Mark               Georgia Military      28:11.95   49             
 90 Svener, Nikein               Alcovy                28:17.83                  
 91 unk, 12                      Cedar Shoals          28:28.13                  
 92 Williams, Chase              Towns County          28:28.37   50             
 93 Peavy, Jonathan              Jefferson             28:31.07                  
 94 Lowery, Colum                Georgia Military      28:36.98   51             
 95 unk, 13                      Cedar Shoals          28:37.83                  
 96 Legg, Taylor                 Providence            29:27.64                  
 97 Hogsed, Xavier               Towns County          29:37.04   52             
 98 Hoffman, Kaine               Towns County          29:40.01   53             
 99 Lemus, Alejandro             Towns County          29:44.91   54             
100 Byrne, Peyton                Hebron                29:50.85                  
101 Watson, Austin               Towns County          29:51.11                  
102 Southall, C.J.               Athens Academy        30:03.50                  
103 Heredin, Jair                Commerce              30:16.14                  
104 Vaughn, Kirk                 Commerce              30:16.44                  
105 Mullen, Joseph               Athens Academy        30:16.89                  
106 Moree, Hilt                  Athens Academy        30:43.01                  
107 Rion, Tyler                  Georgia Military      30:43.37   55             
108 unk, Cameron                 Jefferson             30:57.47                  
109 Smith, Gram                  Providence            30:58.70                  
110 unk, 14                      Cedar Shoals          31:10.97                  
111 Martin, Will                 Providence            31:16.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cedar Shoals                 34    2    5    6    7   14   23   27          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.91                                                    
         Average:    19:28.59                                                    
   2 Providence Christian         63    9   10   11   15   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:41:54.18                                                    
         Average:    20:22.84                                                    
   3 Athens Academy               74    1    4   17   22   30   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.47                                                    
         Average:    20:08.70                                                    
   4 Jefferson                    81    3    8   16   26   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:42:51.40                                                    
         Average:    20:34.28                                                    
   5 Hebron                      137   21   24   25   33   34   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:49:32.32                                                    
         Average:    21:54.47                                                    
   6 Commerce                    181   13   38   42   43   45   47   48          
      Total Time:  2:00:25.03                                                    
         Average:    24:05.01                                                    
   7 Georgia Military            189   12   36   41   49   51   55               
      Total Time:  2:04:25.74                                                    
         Average:    24:53.15                                                    
   8 Towns County                224   37   39   46   50   52   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:10:53.64                                                    
         Average:    26:10.73