Jackrabbit Track and Field Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | Alexa Rossum | 1st | Finals H4 | MS Age | |
13.67 | Avian Rossum | 4th | Finals H2 | MS Age | |
13.69 | Jasmine Jones | 5th | Finals H5 | MS Age | |
13.81 | Jada Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
14.00 | SB | Angela Opore | 6th | Finals H3 | HS Age |
14.76 | Jael Ruiz | 16th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
14.80 | Jadin Crosse | 17th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
14.90 | Adrianna Baker | 12th | Finals H5 | HS Age | |
15.11 | SB | Naya Beaujuin | 19th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
15.25 | SB | Najiyah King | 20th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
15.62 | SB | Nechelle Ben | 16th | Finals H4 | HS Age |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.67 | SB | Alexa Rossum | 3rd | Finals H6 | MS Age |
44.90 | SB | Jasmine Jones | 5th | Finals H7 | MS Age |
45.01 | SB | Nia Atkins | 6th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
45.41 | SB | Jada Jones | 7th | Finals H4 | MS Age |
45.87 | SB | Lauren Woodard | 10th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
46.08 | SB | Avian Rossum | 13th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
46.51 | SB | Angela Opore | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
47.60 | SB | Aalayah Foster | 15th | Finals H7 | MS Age |
49.57 | SB | Haeden Fura | 20th | Finals H3 | MS Age |
49.86 | SB | Jadin Crosse | 21st | Finals H2 | MS Age |
50.13 | SB | Jael Ruiz | 22nd | Finals H4 | MS Age |
51.23 | SB | Naya Beaujuin | 24th | Finals H6 | MS Age |
51.26 | SB | Karisma Singh | 25th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
51.71 | SB | Nechelle Ben | 11th | Finals H2 | HS Age |
52.46 | SB | Najiyah King | 28th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
52.81 | SB | Adrianna Baker | 13th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
52.95 | SB | Erica Hambacker | 31st | Finals H5 | MS Age |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.28 | SB | Alexa Rossum | 1st | Finals H2 | MS Age |
1:56.19 | SB | Aalayah Foster | 3rd | Finals H3 | MS Age |
1:56.62 | SB | Haeden Fura | 4th | Finals H4 | MS Age |
2:02.24 | SB | Lauren Woodard | 10th | Finals H3 | MS Age |
2:02.31 | SB | Angela Opore | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Age |
2:03.66 | SB | Avian Rossum | 11th | Finals H3 | MS Age |
2:04.28 | SB | Karisma Singh | 12th | Finals H3 | MS Age |
2:07.58 | SB | Nechelle Ben | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Age |
2:09.64 | SB | Jadin Crosse | 14th | Finals H4 | MS Age |
2:10.20 | SB | Najiyah King | 15th | Finals H2 | MS Age |
2:13.05 | SB | Erica Hambacker | 17th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:31.15 | SB | Haeden Fura | 1st | Finals H2 | MS Age |
3:35.98 | SB | Aalayah Foster | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Age |
3:52.54 | SB | Erica Hambacker | 7th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
3:55.65 | SB | Karisma Singh | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.69 | Jada Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Jasmine Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
13-5.5 | Avian Rossum | 5th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
Javelin | |||||
27-9.75 | Najiyah King | 4th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
21-2.75 | Karisma Singh | 5th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.08 | Marcus Webster | 3rd | Finals H2 | HS Age | |
12.78 | Cameron Price | 9th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
13.44 | SB | Dallas Heyward | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
13.55 | Malachi Carter | 10th | Finals H3 | MS Age | |
13.77 | SB | Daniel Mancillas | 13th | Finals H3 | MS Age |
14.17 | Jontaviuos Shotwell | 15th | Finals H2 | HS Age | |
15.00 | Cameron Hinson | 21st | Finals H4 | MS Age | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.72 | SB | Marcus Webster | 4th | Finals H4 | HS Age |
39.06 | SB | Huey Rowe-Anderson | 5th | Finals H5 | HS Age |
39.75 | SB | Cameron Price | 7th | Finals H2 | HS Age |
42.71 | SB | Cameron Hinson | 10th | Finals H2 | MS Age |
43.95 | SB | Dallas Heyward | 13th | Finals H5 | MS Age |
44.12 | SB | Daniel Mancillas | 17th | Finals H3 | MS Age |
45.75 | SB | Jontaviuos Shotwell | 22nd | Finals H3 | HS Age |
46.42 | SB | Malachi Carter | 25th | Finals H2 | MS Age |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:36.93 | SB | Matt Walton | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Age |
1:36.98 | SB | Huey Rowe-Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Age |
1:40.13 | SB | Cameron Price | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
1:46.95 | SB | Malachi Carter | 8th | Finals H2 | MS Age |
1:48.65 | SB | Daniel Mancillas | 11th | Finals H2 | MS Age |
1:54.67 | SB | Cameron Hinson | 13th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
1:54.82 | SB | Jontaviuos Shotwell | 9th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
1:57.11 | SB | Dallas Heyward | 14th | Finals H1 | MS Age |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.64 | SB | Matt Walton | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Age |
3:06.41 | SB | Huey Rowe-Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Age |
3:06.88 | SB | Cameron Price | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Age |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.01 | Matt Walton | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.17 | Malachi Carter | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.84 | Marcus Webster | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
23.38 | Jontaviuos Shotwell | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.25 | Huey Rowe-Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Age |