Stone Mountain HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.50 | SB | Alexis Campbell | 22nd | Prelims H1 | FINAL RESULTS |
14.20 | Laki Adams | 30th | Prelims H2 | FINAL RESULTS | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.36 | Chelsea Springer | 27th | Prelims H4 | FINAL RESULTS | |
28.59 | Sidea McCord | 29th | Prelims H2 | FINAL RESULTS | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.19 | Tatyana Redd | 26th | Prelims H2 | FINAL RESULTS | |
1:21.17 | SB | Allysia Johnson | 34th | Prelims H5 | FINAL RESULTS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.33 | Skyla Payne | 26th | Prelims H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
3:12.18 | Nikki Stone | 33rd | Prelims H5 | FINAL RESULTS | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.21 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H1 | FINAL RESULTS |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.10 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H3 | FINAL RESULTS | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.25 | Alexis Campbell | 11th | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
Discus | |||||
84-3 | Tanesha Tyler | 9th | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3.5 | Tanesha Tyler | 6th | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | Jacquaun Golden | 4th | Prelims H5 | FINAL RESULTS | |
11.38 | SB | Steven Finney | 16th | Prelims H4 | FINAL RESULTS |
11.39 | Jacquaun Golden | 8th | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.08 | SB | Myron Boykins | 27th | Prelims H4 | FINAL RESULTS |
25.49 | Brandon Lighten | 33rd | Prelims H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.71 | Nezmand Wilson | 30th | Prelims H2 | FINAL RESULTS | |
56.03 | SB | Jahvez Mitchell | 35th | Prelims H5 | FINAL RESULTS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.98 | SB | Matthew Felder | 9th | Prelims H5 | FINAL RESULTS |
2:16.06 | SB | Cornelius Peeples | 26th | Prelims H1 | FINAL RESULTS |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.19 | Matthew Felder | 6th | Finals H2 | FINAL RESULTS | |
5:17.73 | Cornelius Peeples | 23rd | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.10 | SB | Cornelius Peeples | 15th | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.27 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H3 | FINAL RESULTS | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.32 | Relay Team | 26th | Prelims H2 | FINAL RESULTS | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2 | Keyante Richardson | 11th | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
Discus | |||||
102-7 | Daniel Buttrum | 17th | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 | Daniel Buttrum | 21st | Finals H1 | FINAL RESULTS |