Campbell High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.41 SB Akia Slaughter 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
13.53 SB Sydney Cox 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
14.26 Zanaidah Washington 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
33.41 SB Taylor Richards 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:08.06 Destiny Henderson 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
1:09.27 Taylore Armstrong 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:10.14 SB Nakiesha Industrious 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:19.15 SB Melody McLaurin 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:51.01 Alison Harris 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:14.92 SB Aliyah Prater 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:07.55 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
4-2 Welisane Elonge 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
90-4 Bradley Ford 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
76-4 Cydni Adams 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
65-6 SB Aubrey Suell 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
60-9 Brooklyn Bates 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
48-2 Mikaela Mathews 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
47-1 Amira Williams 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
35-10 Bradley Ford 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-6 Aubri Snell 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
27-0 SB Cydni Adams 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
19-4 SB Mikaela Mathews 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
19-4 Amira Williams 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
19-4 Brooklyn Bates 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.69 Salento Sumrall 1st Finals H5 Complete Results
12.03 Kenwardo Moore 3rd Finals H5 Complete Results
12.65 Ladarius McNeil 7th Finals H4 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.65 Salento Sumrall 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
25.63 Cortavion Hinton 5th Finals H5 Complete Results
26.08 Ladarius McNeil 7th Finals H4 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.29 SB Mhakai King 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
58.02 SB Ronald Crawford 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:01.71 SB Bryce Sledge 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:26.27 SB Mhakai King 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:26.42 Justin Rogers 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:29.17 Bryce Sledge 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:28.29 Dash Sisson 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:49.36 Malik Lee 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
6:25.58 SB Izeyah Nazarez 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.16 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:54.59 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-10 SB George Marshall 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-5.5 SB Chance Jackson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
99-11 Braxton Stephens 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
43-11 Braxton Stephens 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
32-1 Montreal Wilson 9th Finals H1 Complete Results