Wayne County Home Meet #1 2013

Jesup, GA
Hosted by Wayne County

HS Girls

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Elliott          Richmond Hill        20:33.00    1
  2 Caroline Trexler        McIntosh              21:42.00    2
  3 Charlene Scott          Glynn Acad.          21:48.00    3
  4 Nicole Larson            S. Effingham          21:59.00    4
  5 Marina VanSickle        Effingham            22:57.00    5
  6 Emily Hollowell          Richmond Hill        22:57.00    6
  7 Loran Jordan            Pierce                23:05.00    7
  8 Rachel Larson            S. Effingham          23:31.00    8
  9 Rachel Hammesfahr        Richmond Hill        23:43.00    9
10 Shelby Drittler          S. Effingham          23:50.00    10
11 Kourtney Sizemore        Effingham            23:53.00    11
12 Jessie Foster            Glynn Acad.          23:55.00    12
13 Chloe Giorgianni        Richmond Hill        24:08.00    13
14 Klyne Weaver            McIntosh              24:10.00    14
15 Kaylee Camp              Long                  24:17.00    15
16 Kristin Smith            SE Bulloch            24:25.00    16
17 Miracle Stanley          Wayne                24:39.00    --
18 Brookland Day            S. Effingham          24:49.00    17
19 Lizzy Bonds              Glynn Acad.          24:51.00    18
20 Alycia Ussery            Richmond Hill        24:59.00    19
21 Sarah Lynn Bowser        S. Effingham          25:03.00    20
22 Alexandra Sapp          Glynn Acad.          25:11.00    21
23 Alyssa Mullins          Long                  25:19.00    22
24 Cheyenne Pierson        S. Effingham          25:30.00    23
25 Alexis Arai              Richmond Hill        25:32.00    24
26 Rachel Shepherd          Richmond Hill        25:35.00    25
27 Rami Mesmer              S. Effingham          26:03.00    26
28 Mary Flott              SE Bulloch            26:03.00    27
29 Suzanna Smith            SE Bulloch            26:05.00    28
30 Taylor Walsh            Effingham            26:11.00    29
31 Jackie Buelow            Richmond Hill        26:16.00    --
32 Haley Rayner            Richmond Hill        26:19.00    --
33 Ashlyn Pound            Effingham            26:27.00    30
34 Fagan Kennedy            Glynn Acad.          26:28.00    31
35 Faith Deal              Effingham            26:31.00    32
36 Sara Castillo            Long                  26:44.00    33
37 Kiana Jackson            Richmond Hill        26:50.00    --
38 Kelsey Higganson        Long                  26:54.00    34
39 Thao-Nhi Watson          Glynn Acad.          26:55.00    35
40 Caroline Gustavson      Glynn Acad.          27:05.00    36
41 Taylor Poore            Effingham            27:26.00    37
42 Averie Konrad            Camden                27:26.00    38
43 Gabrielle Berisford      Long                  27:27.00    39
44 Ashley Kaeser            Effingham            27:34.00    40
45 Savi Williams            Richmond Hill        27:38.00    --
46 Gracie Bennett          Pierce                27:42.00    41
47 Abbie Chesser            Vidalia              27:44.00    42
48 Avery Waters            Richmond Hill        27:48.00    --
49 Jenna Wheeler            Vidalia              27:51.00    43
50 Bayley Morgan            Effingham            28:01.00    --
51 Hope McCullough          Vidalia              28:14.00    44
52 Courtney Welch          Liberty              28:29.00    45
53 Leah Infinger            Richmond Hill        28:30.00    --
54 Coyana White            Liberty              28:30.00    46
55 Lynda Jimenez            Liberty              28:31.00    47
56 Jennifer Garcia          Liberty              28:31.00    48
57 Maggie Landford          Glynn Acad.          28:37.00    --
58 Adrrianna Valdez        Liberty              28:39.00    49
59 Meredith VanDevelde      Glynn Acad.          28:56.00    --
60 Eliza Warner            Glynn Acad.          28:57.00    --
61 Emily Sheppard          Camden                28:59.00    50
62 Becca Kight              S. Effingham          29:20.00    --
63 Marissa Ramirez          Pierce                29:28.00    51
64 Courtney Cosgrove        SE Bulloch            29:34.00    52
65 Carolina Thigpen        Vidalia              29:36.00    53
66 Ansley Newton            Glynn Acad.          30:19.00    --
67 Kaitlyn Alverez          Pierce                30:30.00    54
68 Mary Kathryn Henderso    Ware                  30:30.00    --
69 Samantha Mims            Appling              30:37.00    --
70 Sydnee Lewis            Camden                30:38.00    55
71 Dominique Dukes          Ware                  30:54.00    --
72 Allison Miller          Glynn Acad.          30:58.00    --
73 Samatha Judy            McIntosh              31:03.00    56
74 May Prewitt              Ware                  31:50.00    --
75 Abigail Hodges          Vidalia              32:05.00    57
76 Kennedy Russell          Vidalia              32:09.00    58
77 Madeline Standley        S. Effingham          32:10.00    --
78 Breona Dicker            Appling              32:26.00    --
79 Katelyn Achenbach        Vidalia              32:30.00    59
80 Geral Handsome          Appling              32:31.00    --
81 Madison Lee              Camden                33:14.00    60
82 Shannon Kelley          Camden                33:15.00    61
83 Megan Higganson          Long                  33:17.00    62
84 Taylor Edenfield        Long                  33:28.00    63
85 Summer Powell            Vidalia              33:30.00    --
86 Mariah Aspinwall        Pierce                34:13.00    64
87 Delina Conner            SE Bulloch            34:25.00    65
88 Alexis Sucher            S. Effingham          34:37.00    --
89 Ryley Baird              SE Bulloch            35:28.00    66
90 Macaila Larson          Pierce                35:32.00    67
91 Kenley Lamb              Appling              35:41.00    --
92 Caitlyn Newby            Pierce                35:43.00    68
93 Brooke Richardson        S. Effingham          35:54.00    --
94 Anna Peay                Camden                35:58.00    69
95 Josie Moody              Camden                36:13.00    70
96 Infiniti Weldon          McIntosh              36:50.00    71
97 Jenna Grace Morrison    Vidalia              36:52.00    --
98 Nickelle Dunham          McIntosh              37:01.00    72
99 Leanna Hickox            Ware                  37:44.00    --
100 Marya Skorupski          McIntosh              38:07.00    73
SCR First name Last name    School                      NT     



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                  Pts    1    2    3    4    5  (6)  (7)
=================================================================
  1 Richmond Hill          48      1    6    9  13  19  24  25 
      Total Time: 1:56:20      Average: 23:16.00      1-5 Split: 4:26
  2 S. Effingham          59      4    8  10  17  20  23  26 
      Total Time: 1:59:12      Average: 23:50.40      1-5 Split: 3:04
  3 Glynn Acad.            85      3  12  18  21  31  35  36 
      Total Time: 2:02:13      Average: 24:26.60      1-5 Split: 4:40
  4 Effingham              107    5  11  29  30  32  37  40 
      Total Time: 2:05:59      Average: 25:11.80      1-5 Split: 3:34
  5 Long                  143    15  22  33  34  39  62  63 
      Total Time: 2:10:41      Average: 26:08.20      1-5 Split: 3:10
  6 SE Bulloch            188    16  27  28  52  65  66    - 
      Total Time: 2:20:32      Average: 28:06.40      1-5 Split: 10:00
  7 McIntosh              215    2  14  56  71  72  73    - 
      Total Time: 2:30:46      Average: 30:09.20      1-5 Split: 15:19
  8 Pierce                217    7  41  51  54  64  67  68 
      Total Time: 2:24:58      Average: 28:59.60      1-5 Split: 11:08
  9 Liberty                235    45  46  47  48  49    -    - 
      Total Time: 2:22:40      Average: 28:32.00      1-5 Split: 10
10 Vidalia                239    42  43  44  53  57  58  59 
      Total Time: 2:25:30      Average: 29:06.00      1-5 Split: 4:21
11 Camden                264    38  50  55  60  61  69  70 
      Total Time: 2:33:32      Average: 30:42.40      1-5 Split: 5:49