Girls Varsity adjusted times

Greyhound Invitational - 9/14/2013                        
                                    Gray, GA                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
          
  1 Bailey, Bethanie             Veterans HS           20:13.34    1             
  2 Booth, Abby                  Perry High School     20:33.47    2             
  3 Mountin, Tiffany             Perry High School     21:10.44    3             
  4 Nix, Anna Leigh              Mary Persons          21:16.62    4             
  5 Giovinazzo, Josi             Veterans HS           21:30.56    5             
  6 Montgomery, Ellunde          Union Grove High      21:42.50    6             
  7 Cole, Bree                   Cartersville          21:56.38    7             
  8 Boland, Kate                 Jones County          22:14.41    8             
  9 Holder, Kaitlyn              Jones County          22:20.62    9             
 10 Johnson-Glynn, Autumn        Houston Bears         22:32.12   10             
 11 Ramos, Jackie                Evans High School     22:34.47   11             
 12 Clark, Ansley                Mary Persons          22:53.06   12             
 13 Peacock, Samantha            Union Grove High      23:06.47   13             
 14 Adams, Ally                  Union Grove High      23:09.47   14             
 15 Frost, Elli                  West Laurens          23:24.88   15             
 16 Raley, Peyton                Nothside Warner       23:28.69   16             
 17 Evans, Morgan                Locust Grove          23:35.41                  
 18 Hood, Emily                  Veterans HS           23:35.88   17             
 19 Dunaway, Blair               Spalding Hig          23:36.34   18             
 20 Owen, Abby                   Mary Persons          23:36.88   19             
 21 Brown, Rachael               Newton                23:38.15   20             
 22 Stone, Jasmine               Evans High School     23:56.38   21             
 23 Boland, Maria                Jones County          24:02.09   22             
 24 Wasden, Autumn               Veterans HS           24:10.69   23             
 25 Yarbrough, Mary Jane         Veterans HS           24:11.91   24             
 26 Gwaltney, Katy               Union Grove High      24:14.00   25             
 27 Souza, Ashley                Dublin High School    24:15.18                  
 28 Estrada, Stephanie           Spalding Hig          24:17.53   26             
 29 Nobles, Arnesha              Nothside Warner       24:22.12   27             
 30 Gagnon, Ashley               Grovetown HS          24:23.31   28             
 31 Porter, Rayna                Northeast Macon       24:24.59                  
 32 Newsome, McKenzie            Union Grove High      24:25.50   29             
 33 Woodard, Brooke              Dodge County Hig      24:28.09   30             
 34 Pickett, Jill                Union Grove High      24:31.28   31             
 35 Newton, Maiya                Newton                24:36.44   32             
 36 Johnston, Emma               Spalding Hig          24:38.91   33             
 37 Abdulla, Sara                Nothside Warner       24:39.62   34             
 38 Bradley, Jasmine             Spalding Hig          24:40.25   35             
 39 Slattery, Alexis             Spalding Hig          24:40.69   36             
 40 Cruz, alisia                 Union Grove High      24:41.88   37             
 41 Milian, Edith                Cartersville          24:42.44   38             
 42 Smith, Nekebah               Baldwin High School   24:45.81                  
 43 Dixon, Ashlee                Washington County     24:50.81   39             
 44 Ford, Mya                    Westside, Macon       25:07.22                  
 45 Collier, Brie                Eagles Landi          25:08.56   40             
 46 Rogers, Britain              Hawkinsville Hig      25:09.25   41             
 47 Whiddon, Sarah               Perry High School     25:09.66   42             
 48 Wolf, Antonia                Eagles Landi          25:10.31   43             
 49 Reid, Emily                  Perry High School     25:12.38   44             
 50 Perry, Allie                 Eagles Landi          25:12.94   45             
 51 Hoganson, Elyse              Cartersville          25:14.69   46             
 52 Adamson, Abby                Union Grove High      25:15.44                  
 53 Davis, Savannah              Jones County          25:16.56   47             
 54 Goggin, Emily                Veterans HS           25:16.56   48             
 55 Haney, Morgan                Mary Persons          25:17.03   49             
 56 Everhart, Victoria           Cartersville          25:17.41   50             
 57 Smith, Shambria              Nothside Warner       25:34.47   51             
 58 McNeil, Alexia               Evans High School     25:35.03   52             
 59 Savage, Elizabeth            Georgia Mili          25:36.47                  
 60 Basti, Sierra                Veterans HS           25:38.25   53             
 61 Brennan, Meghan              Jones County          25:39.31   54             
 62 Brudnicki, Paige             Warner Robins         25:40.84   55             
 63 Straw, Aubrey                Houston Bears         25:42.56   56             
 64 Dupre, Samantha              Perry High School     25:45.06   57             
 65 Kirkwood, Carrie             Jones County          25:48.47   58             
 66 Redding, Tan                 Jones County          25:50.62   59             
 67 Edwards, Tiya                West Laurens          25:58.47   60             
 68 Daniell, Olivia              Hawkinsville Hig      25:59.56   61             
 69 DeFoor, Madison              Houston Bears         26:03.94   62             
 70 Wood, Rebekah                Perry High School     26:07.34   63             
 71 Jones, Vashante              West Laurens          26:09.56   64             
 72 Gurnee, Holly                Jones County          26:10.59                  
 73 Sims, Tori                   Cartersville          26:11.38   65             
 74 Dallas, Mckenzie             Spalding Hig          26:12.06   66             
 75 Brookins, Brittani           Union Grove High      26:12.66                  
 76 Wood, Rachel                 Perry High School     26:19.56   67             
 77 Slaughter, Sydney            Evans High School     26:22.84   68             
 78 Carlson, Kaylee              Warner Robins         26:23.31   69             
 79 Bethea, Brooke               West Laurens          26:24.34   70             
 80 Williamson, Haylee           Perry High School     26:25.38                  
 81 Blackstone, Taylor           Grovetown HS          26:26.66   71             
 82 Bracewell, Wynne             West Laurens          26:27.88   72             
 83 Ellington, Mikalya           West Laurens          26:29.25   73             
 84 Reyes, Melissa               Hawkinsville Hig      26:29.88   74             
 85 Berry, Kiera                 Eagles Landi          26:31.06   75             
 86 Ard, Lauren                  Howard High School    26:33.41   76             
 87 Jordan, Alicia               Spalding Hig          26:34.22   77             
 88 Williams, Tia                Nothside Warner       26:35.44   78             
 89 Santos, Riara                Newton                26:37.84   79             
 90 Harilal, Anisha              Evans High School     26:39.66   80             
 91 Hayden, Brianna              Newton                26:40.25   81             
 92 Fielding, Chandler           Eagles Landi          26:42.06   82             
 93 Fielding, Jordan             Eagles Landi          26:42.94   83             
 94 Lullie, Danielle             Cartersville          26:43.47   84             
 95 Hanks, Kaylie                Houston Bears         26:47.44   85             
 96 Antoine, Genevie             Newton                26:52.00   86             
 97 Richardson, Destiny          Grovetown HS          26:57.28   87             
 98 Haake, Kaylee                Union Grove High      27:00.06                  
 99 Minter, Shani                Howard High School    27:01.09   88             
100 Browder, Tamaya              Baldwin High School   27:01.66                  
101 Loffreda, Hannah             Grovetown HS          27:02.91   89             
102 Kerr, Samantha               Locust Grove          27:03.72                  
103 Davenport, Katelyn           Eagles Landi          27:07.81   90             
104 Turner, Deja                 Nothside Warner       27:08.38   91             
105 Andrews, Sydney              Cartersville          27:09.38   92             
106 Steele, Taylor               Strong Rock Chri      27:10.47                  
107 Payne, Amber                 Perry High School     27:16.25                  
108 Daniels, Dove                Howard High School    27:17.00   93             
109 Griffin, Desire'             Newton                27:17.34   94             
110 Geiger, Maymelton            Spalding Hig          27:17.78                  
111 Lyons, McKenzi               Mary Persons          27:18.15   95             
112 Farley, Kourtnii             Newton                27:23.18   96             
113 Raval, Aamanya               Houston Bears         27:23.66   97             
114 Johnson, Courtney            Washington County     27:24.22   98             
115 Butikofer, Abby              Warner Robins         27:24.78   99             
116 Canteen, Alayah              Grovetown HS          27:29.62  100             
117 Ballard, Haley               Strong Rock Chri      27:39.72                  
118 Milton, Caitlyn              West Laurens          27:40.50  101             
119 Tucker, Sarah                Strong Rock Chri      27:41.31                  
120 Ross, Edea                   Nothside Warner       27:42.38  102             
121 Herring, Diasia              West Laurens          27:44.25                  
122 Biggs, Savannah              Houston Bears         28:05.81  103             
123 Pime, Samantha               Nothside Warner       28:07.72                  
124 Murray, Brittani             Houston Bears         28:28.50  104             
125 Brigdon, Rebecca             Evans High School     28:29.53  105             
126 Chochol, Haley               Evans High School     28:33.75  106             
127 Hughes, Naomi                Grovetown HS          28:36.09  107             
128 Moore, Michaela              West Laurens          28:42.84                  
129 Carr, Lissi                  Hawkinsville Hig      28:43.97  108             
130 Halter, Nealy                Strong Rock Chri      28:46.66                  
131 Arnold, Jenna                Howard High School    28:52.00  109             
132 Long, Cierra                 Dodge County Hig      28:56.34  110             
133 Myrick, Christen             Howard High School    29:02.12  111             
134 Pioli, Madeline              Howard High School    29:03.75  112             
135 Brown, Mercedes              Dodge County Hig      29:04.59  113             
136 Roycraft, Rachel             Houston Bears         29:06.00                  
137 Cravey, Taylor               West Laurens          29:17.38                  
138 Jenkins, Abby                Locust Grove          29:19.78                  
139 Carver, Alex                 Houston Bears         29:22.31                  
140 Johnson, Marissa             Mary Persons          29:25.44  114             
141 Bishop, Brodie               Rutland High School   29:25.97                  
142 Glover, Brooke               Warner Robins         29:35.88  115             
143 Baptiste, Ashley Jean        Newton                29:38.97                  
144 Mitchell, Jamacia            Dodge County Hig      29:42.12  116             
145 Mixon, Makayla               Rutland High School   29:53.28                  
146 Smith, Alena                 Hawkinsville Hig      29:59.31  117             
147 Schafer, Makayla             Jones County          30:04.72                  
148 Benson, Annie                Georgia Mili          30:05.78                  
149 Lambert, Sydney              Locust Grove          30:07.22                  
150 Bolston, Jada                Baldwin High School   30:07.97                  
151 Ray, Brandi                  Grovetown HS          30:28.72  118             
152 Hampton, Chatese             Dublin High School    30:35.62                  
153 Geigler, Sarah               Howard High School    30:40.84  119             
154 Poole, Aniah                 Washington County     30:44.97  120             
155 Fiveash, Brittany            Houston Bears         30:47.18                  
156 Roberson, Sarah              Hawkinsville Hig      30:49.50  121             
157 Jefferson, Alexis            Veterans HS           30:54.25                  
158 Pope, Allison                Evans High School     30:57.84                  
159 Cook, Karen                  Howard High School    30:59.75                  
160 Burch, Lexis                 Dodge County Hig      31:00.75  122             
161 Carlson, Marissa             Perry High School     31:14.15                  
162 Brown, Sydney                Houston Bears         31:45.72                  
163 LeToulec, Pauline            Evans High School     31:46.50                  
164 Vaughn, Savannah             Evans High School     31:47.44                  
165 Brooks, Taylore              Georgia Mili          31:49.62                  
166 Willis, Hailiee              Newton                31:50.12                  
167 Koo, Jessica                 Howard High School    32:02.41                  
168 Mitchell, Jamera             Dodge County Hig      32:03.34  123             
169 Pittman, Frannie             Jones County          32:13.81                  
170 Reeves, Iesha                Washington County     32:14.56  124             
171 Pooler, Zore                 Rutland High School   32:21.53                  
172 Dowling, Jia                 Warner Robins         32:27.84  125             
173 Pruitt, Madelyn              Dodge County Hig      32:38.03  126             
174 Williams, Shequetta          Washington County     32:51.31  127             
175 Anthony, Ebony               Washington County     33:11.25  128             
176 White, Crystal               Dodge County Hig      33:11.78                  
177 Bair, Kasey                  Warner Robins         33:32.69  129             
178 Egbulem, Ifeoma              Newton                33:49.09                  
179 St Fleur, Gabrielle          Newton                33:54.00                  
180 Morgan, Leejah               East Laurens          34:03.38                  
181 Wright, Taniyah              East Laurens          34:08.06                  
182 Wicker, Tiara                Washington County     34:12.03  130             
183 Alexander, Jordan            Washington County     34:14.78                  
184 Edwards, Tyneshia            Hawkinsville Hig      34:32.84  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Veterans HS                  70    1    5   17   23   24   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.38                                                    
         Average:    22:44.48                                                    
   2 Union Grove High School      87    6   13   14   25   29   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:56:37.94                                                    
         Average:    23:19.59                                                    
   3 Jones County High School    140    8    9   22   47   54   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:59:32.99                                                    
         Average:    23:54.60                                                    
   4 Perry High School           148    2    3   42   44   57   63   67          
      Total Time:  1:57:51.01                                                    
         Average:    23:34.21                                                    
   5 Spalding High School        148   18   26   33   35   36   66   77          
      Total Time:  2:01:53.72                                                    
         Average:    24:22.75                                                    
   6 Mary Persons                179    4   12   19   49   95  114               
      Total Time:  2:00:21.74                                                    
         Average:    24:04.35                                                    
   7 Cartersville High School    206    7   38   46   50   65   84   92          
      Total Time:  2:03:22.30                                                    
         Average:    24:40.46                                                    
   8 Nothside Warner Robins Hi   206   16   27   34   51   78   91  102          
      Total Time:  2:04:40.34                                                    
         Average:    24:56.07                                                    
   9 Evans High School           232   11   21   52   68   80  105  106          
      Total Time:  2:05:08.38                                                    
         Average:    25:01.68                                                    
  10 West Laurens                281   15   60   64   70   72   73  101          
      Total Time:  2:08:25.13                                                    
         Average:    25:41.03                                                    
  11 Eagles Landing Christian    285   40   43   45   75   82   83   90          
      Total Time:  2:08:44.93                                                    
         Average:    25:44.99                                                    
  12 Newton                      298   20   32   79   81   86   94   96          
      Total Time:  2:08:24.68                                                    
         Average:    25:40.94                                                    
  13 Houston Bears               310   10   56   62   85   97  103  104          
      Total Time:  2:08:29.72                                                    
         Average:    25:41.95                                                    
  14 Grovetown HS                375   28   71   87   89  100  107  118          
      Total Time:  2:12:19.78                                                    
         Average:    26:27.96                                                    
  15 Hawkinsville High School    401   41   61   74  108  117  121  131          
      Total Time:  2:16:21.97                                                    
         Average:    27:16.40                                                    
  16 Warner Robins               463   55   69   99  115  125  129               
      Total Time:  2:21:32.65                                                    
         Average:    28:18.53                                                    
  17 Howard High School          477   76   88   93  109  111  112  119          
      Total Time:  2:18:45.62                                                    
         Average:    27:45.13                                                    
  18 Dodge County High School    491   30  110  113  116  122  123  126          
      Total Time:  2:23:11.90                                                    
         Average:    28:38.38                                                    
  19 Washington County           508   39   98  120  124  127  128  130          
      Total Time:  2:28:05.87                                                    
         Average:    29:37.18