RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Bruce Taylor, Fast Feet Timing
Henry County MS Athletic League Championships - 2013-04-29
Union Grove MS Track, McDonough, GA
Event #1 - MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Woodland MS Stockbridge A 51.77 1
2 Austin Road Middle School A 53.34 3
3 Eagles Landing MS A 53.90 3
4 Dutchtown Middle School A 54.49 2
5 Union Grove MS A 54.62 1
1) Essence Graham 2) Emily Coltharp
3) Skylar Mosel 4) Sierra McMillan
6 Hampton MS A 55.03 1
7 Henry County Middle School A 56.26 2
8 Ola MS A 56.48 2
1) Taylor McHenry 2) Maggie Robinson
3) Elizabeth Walker 4) Alexis White
9 Luella MS A 56.79 1
1) Makeeda Winkle 2) Samaj Harper
3) Sheniah Strapp 4) Taylor Shields
5) Adia Moody 6) Shania Flowers
10 Stockbridge Middle School A 56.96 3
11 Hampton MS B 57.82 2
12 Union Grove MS B 58.11 1
1) Marissa McDonald 2) Amaya Baker
3) Nia Qualls 4) Brakia Fairly
13 Woodland MS Stockbridge B 58.39 3
14 Locust Grove MS A 58.90 3
1) Kamara Satcher 2) Kiara Bryant
3) Brianna Choy 4) Brianna Moore
15 Dutchtown Middle School B 59.91 3
16 Locust Grove MS B 1:00.58 2
1) Brennae Lovvorn 2) Destinie Epps
3) Morgan Ginn 4) Kinley Bays
17 Henry County Middle School B 1:01.18 1
18 Ola MS B 1:01.20 1
1) Hailey Livecche 2) Taylor Watkins
3) Dyamond McCollough 4) Chyna Moreland
DQ Austin Road Middle School B NT 2
Event #2 - MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Road Middle School A 47.20 2
2 Dutchtown Middle School A 47.30 2
3 Locust Grove MS A 47.94 3
1) Hakeali Broderick 2) Champ Leddon
3) Necolas Sims 4) Brandon Thomas
4 Hampton MS A 48.00 1
1) Kaemin Hillery 2) Marquese Taylor
3) Brandon Hunter 4) Derrick Oliver
5 Union Grove MS A 48.25 3
1) Labo Oke 2) Caleb St. Fort
3) Ameer Stringfellow 4) Dylan Murphy
6 Henry County Middle School A 49.00 1
1) Reginald Bagsby 2) Justin Fergerson
3) Wesley Connell 4) Abbas Bell
5) Caleb Huntley
7 Ola MS A 49.63 1
1) Lavaun Thompson 2) Keyondre Riley
3) Connor Coddington 4) Logan Holloman
5) Trey Hill
8 Union Grove MS B 49.64 3
1) Kolt Hinton 2) Antony Decarmo
3) Devin Tumlin 4) Nick Cordova
9 Woodland MS Stockbridge A 49.86 2
10 Hampton MS B 50.71 2
1) Armani Blackshire 2) Akia Adams
3) Jacoby Mackey 4) Alexis Rodriguez
11 Eagles Landing MS A 50.94 3
12 Ola MS B 51.52 3
1) Lavaun Thompson 2) Jonathan Watson
3) Deonte Lee 4) Matthew Baker
5) Kirklon Turner
13 Stockbridge Middle School B 51.54 3
14 Austin Road Middle School B 51.65 2
15 Henry County Middle School B 51.77 2
1) Najee Clark-Wright 2) Kelan Carter
3) Kadare Goldsborough 4) Caleb Huntley
5) Jared Gordon
16 Dutchtown Middle School B 51.80 1
17 Locust Grove MS B 52.96 1
18 Woodland MS Stockbridge B 54.28 2
19 Eagles Landing MS B 54.52 1
DQ Stockbridge Middle School A NT 1
Event #3 - MS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Betty Jackson 8 Eagles Landing MS 5:52.08 10
2 Caroline Coltharp 8 Union Grove MS 6:00.55 8
3 India Mallory 7 Austin Road Middle S 6:21.85 6
4 Morgan Evans 8 Hampton MS 6:26.14 4
5 Lesley Perez 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 6:26.70 2
6 Allison Berkey 8 Stockbridge Middle S 6:29.81 1
7 Avery Ethridge 8 Ola MS 6:30.61
8 Myla Layfield 7 Ola MS 6:34.00
9 Aulera Kidd 7 Eagles Landing MS 6:34.03
10 Lyndsey Dobbs 7 Union Grove MS 6:43.96
11 Rebecca Westbrook 8 Luella MS 6:45.25
12 Taylor Faulkner 7 Austin Road Middle S 6:45.34
13 Brianna Choy 7 Locust Grove MS 7:08.97
14 Zoe Austin 7 Hampton MS 7:25.67
15 Lynneatte Quenin 6 Woodland MS Stockbri 7:29.82
16 Emma Hunt 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 7:40.38
17 kimberly Cassells Henry County Middle 7:47.43
18 Kari Alejandro Henry County Middle 7:55.09
19 Madison Breedlove 8 Locust Grove MS 8:13.13
SCR Felicia Rivers 7 Stockbridge Middle S NT
SCR Yakayia Cousins 8 Woodland MS Stockbri NT
Event #4 - MS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicholas Hamilton 7 Luella MS 5:10.69 10
2 Rico Sanders 7 Austin Road Middle S 5:20.01 8
3 Deonte Lee 8 Ola MS 5:21.32 6
4 Luther Moore Dutchtown Middle Sch 5:33.61 4
5 Andre Thompson 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 5:34.28 2
6 Ashton Post 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 5:35.23 1
7 Delante Robinson 8 Union Grove MS 5:36.70
8 Halani Broderick 7 Locust Grove MS 5:39.22
9 Joshua Cummings 8 Ola MS 5:39.72
10 Walker Inman 8 Union Grove MS 5:41.25
11 Gebe Ekekula Dutchtown Middle Sch 5:51.52
12 Nicolas Thompson 7 Henry County Middle 5:56.42
13 Pedro Mendina 8 Austin Road Middle S 5:57.33
14 Edwin Jackson 7 Eagles Landing MS 6:07.78
15 Kenny Kim 8 Stockbridge Middle S 6:10.50
16 Alejandro Vreeland 7 Hampton MS 6:11.89
17 Devin Leverett 7 Luella MS 6:13.05
18 Aaron Whitten 8 Locust Grove MS 6:22.16
19 Brandon Kelly 8 Stockbridge Middle S 6:27.60
20 Isaac Benk 7 Eagles Landing MS 6:29.04
DNS Jachin Wallace 8 Hampton MS NT
Event #5 - MS Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Victoria Bennett 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 1:02.91 3
2 Tiana Higgins Henry County Middle 1:04.71 3
3 Tamira Griffiths 8 Austin Road Middle S 1:04.83 1
4 Ashlyn Santee 8 Eagles Landing MS 1:05.22 2
5 Sierra McMillan 8 Union Grove MS 1:05.28 2
6 Skylar Mosel 8 Union Grove MS 1:06.91 3
7 Gennisey Jones 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 1:06.98 2
8 Daja Hodges 8 Austin Road Middle S 1:06.99 1
9 Tanasha Reid 7 Hampton MS 1:08.55 1
10 Mouramedeline Pamphil 8 Hampton MS 1:08.75 2
11 Aaliyah Dorsey 8 Luella MS 1:09.96 1
12 Taylor McHenry 8 Ola MS 1:10.35 3
13 Jade McRae 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 1:12.77 3
14 Kaitlyn Johnson 7 Stockbridge Middle S 1:12.82 2
15 Miya Woods Henry County Middle 1:12.93 3
16 Destinie Epps 7 Locust Grove MS 1:13.03 2
17 Brianna Moore 7 Locust Grove MS 1:13.52 3
18 Natasha Robinson 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 1:14.63 2
19 Anaya Mayhew 7 Eagles Landing MS 1:14.68 1
20 Hailey Livecche 7 Ola MS 1:15.26 1
21 Ki Gibson 7 Stockbridge Middle S 1:15.33 1
Event #6 - MS Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Yusuf Corker 8 Austin Road Middle S 54.27 1
2 Hakeali Broderick 8 Locust Grove MS 55.73 3
3 Caleb St. Fort 8 Union Grove MS 56.54 1
4 Mike Price 7 Austin Road Middle S 56.76 1
5 Jalen Holston 8 Stockbridge Middle S 56.99 2
6 Derrick Oliver 8 Hampton MS 57.01 2
7 Joshua Murphy 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 57.26 3
8 Champ Leddon 8 Locust Grove MS 57.28 2
9 Emmanuel St.Juste 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 57.84 3
10 Kaemin Hillery 8 Hampton MS 58.25 3
11 Jermaine Davis 7 Stockbridge Middle S 58.67 2
12 Kadare Goldsborough 8 Henry County Middle 59.12 2
13 David Henry 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 59.17 1
14 Labo Oke 8 Union Grove MS 59.57 3
15 Lavaun Thompson 8 Ola MS 59.70 1
16 Alden Lee 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 1:00.06 2
17 Demcus Robinson 8 Luella MS 1:00.21 2
18 Kelan Carter 8 Henry County Middle 1:00.88 1
19 De'ron Johnson 8 Eagles Landing MS 1:01.22 3
20 Maxim Balicki 8 Luella MS 1:02.14 3
21 Carlos Gutierrez 8 Ola MS 1:04.06 1
22 Jalen Harris 7 Eagles Landing MS 1:06.08 1
Event #7 - MS Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maya Davis 8 Austin Road Middle S 12.84 NWI 3
2 Faith Lindsey 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 12.97 NWI 3
3 Temperance Newsom 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 13.37 NWI 1
4 Amber Gordon 7 Hampton MS 13.67 NWI 2
4 Amara Tucker 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 13.67 NWI 2
6 TyKiasha Washington Henry County Middle 13.91 NWI 1
7 Brianna Bailey 7 Stockbridge Middle S 13.95 NWI 1
8 Shania Flowers 8 Luella MS 13.97 NWI 1
9 Jade Harvey 8 Austin Road Middle S 14.15 NWI 3
10 Maggie Robinson 7 Ola MS 14.27 NWI 2
11 Malaika White 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 14.32 NWI 3
12 Nia Qualls 7 Union Grove MS 14.33 NWI 3
13 Emily Coltharp 7 Union Grove MS 14.34 NWI 1
14 Makeeda Winkle 8 Luella MS 14.59 NWI 2
15 Jh'nay Sheppard 7 Hampton MS 14.75 NWI 1
16 Camry Calloway 8 Eagles Landing MS 14.95 NWI 1
17 Chyna Moreland 7 Ola MS 15.06 NWI 2
18 Kianna Cook 7 Stockbridge Middle S 15.26 NWI 2
19 Jay'la Fuqua 7 Eagles Landing MS 15.82 NWI 2
DNS Kamara Satcher 8 Locust Grove MS NT NWI 1
DNS Brennae Lovvorn 7 Locust Grove MS NT NWI 3
DNS Kyona Graham Henry County Middle NT NWI 3
Event #8 - MS Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trey Hill 8 Ola MS 11.81 NWI 1
2 Micahel Reid 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 11.98 NWI 2
3 Abbas Bell 7 Henry County Middle 11.99 NWI 1
4 Necolas Sims 8 Locust Grove MS 12.17 NWI 3
5 Brandon Jackson 8 Austin Road Middle S 12.22 NWI 2
6 Nick Cordova 7 Union Grove MS 12.44 NWI 3
6 Wesley Connell 8 Henry County Middle 12.44 NWI 1
8 Marquese Taylor 8 Hampton MS 12.50 NWI 2
9 Brandon Hunter 8 Hampton MS 12.51 NWI 3
10 Demontae Haygood 8 Eagles Landing MS 12.54 NWI 2
11 Jefferey Philips 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 12.70 NWI 3
12 Cory Daniels 8 Stockbridge Middle S 12.77 NWI 1
13 Christian Larmony 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 12.78 NWI 3
14 Travis Render 8 Austin Road Middle S 12.87 NWI 3
15 Javiss Morgan 7 Luella MS 12.96 NWI 2
16 Kealand Weir 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 13.02 NWI 2
17 D'Andre Addision 7 Eagles Landing MS 13.27 NWI 1
18 Brandon Thomas 7 Locust Grove MS 13.36 NWI 1
19 Connor Coddington 7 Ola MS 13.37 NWI 3
20 Andrew Tarver 8 Union Grove MS 13.39 NWI 1
DNS Connor Coddington 7 Ola MS NT NWI 2
Event #9 - MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Diamond Atkins 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 16.99 NWI 2
2 Destiny Hooks 8 Austin Road Middle S 17.38 NWI 1
3 MaKensie Horton 7 Austin Road Middle S 18.61 NWI 1
4 Alexis White 8 Ola MS 18.77 NWI 3
5 Asia White 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 18.99 NWI 3
6 Demi Williams 8 Union Grove MS 19.16 NWI 1
7 Kiara Bryant 7 Locust Grove MS 19.22 NWI 2
8 Destinie Epps 7 Locust Grove MS 19.74 NWI 3
9 Lindaria Mitchell 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 19.92 NWI 2
10 Rachel Dumas 8 Ola MS 20.06 NWI 2
11 Makenzi Hayes 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 20.80 NWI 2
12 Taylor Shields 8 Luella MS 20.92 NWI 1
13 T'kyah Williams 8 Hampton MS 20.94 NWI 1
14 Ashari Johnson 8 Hampton MS 21.19 NWI 1
15 Abigail Thompson 8 Eagles Landing MS 21.45 NWI 3
16 O'Tejah McCreath-Plum Henry County Middle 21.77 NWI 2
17 Taneisha Tyler Henry County Middle 22.08 NWI 2
18 Shi Jenks 8 Stockbridge Middle S 22.45 NWI 1
19 Alexa Paris 8 Stockbridge Middle S 22.85 NWI 3
DNS Amir Crawford 8 Luella MS NT NWI 3
Event #10 - MS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hezekiah Travers 8 Austin Road Middle S 17.50 NWI 3
2 Javiss Morgan 7 Luella MS 17.55 NWI 1
3 Alexis Rodriguez 8 Hampton MS 18.02 NWI 3
4 Kentavious Slaton 8 Stockbridge Middle S 18.36 NWI 3
5 Jordan Simmons 8 Austin Road Middle S 18.37 NWI 2
6 Christian Gonzalez 8 Union Grove MS 18.41 NWI 1
7 Jahi Deloatch 6 Woodland MS Stockbri 18.47 NWI 2
8 Ethan Lindow 8 Locust Grove MS 18.68 NWI 1
9 Jamal Fox 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 19.98 NWI 1
10 Matthew Baker 8 Ola MS 19.99 NWI 3
11 Josh Joseph 7 Stockbridge Middle S 20.25 NWI 1
12 Kirklon Turner 8 Ola MS 20.62 NWI 2
13 Drew Walsh 8 Locust Grove MS 20.67 NWI 2
14 Cameron Jones 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 20.69 NWI 2
15 Emmanuel St.Juste 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 20.98 NWI 3
16 Tyler Alexander 8 Union Grove MS 21.03 NWI 3
17 Adrian Stoutmire 7 Hampton MS 21.24 NWI 1
18 Brent Nguyen 7 Eagles Landing MS 21.72 NWI 2
19 Abdul Muhammad 7 Henry County Middle 23.39 NWI 3
20 Christopher Clarke 8 Eagles Landing MS 29.46 NWI 1
DNS Devon Brooks 8 Henry County Middle NT NWI 1
DNS Demcus Robinson 8 Luella MS NT NWI 2
Event #13 - MS Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maya Davis 8 Austin Road Middle S 26.56 NWI 3
2 Faith Lindsey 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 27.07 NWI 1
3 Temperance Newsom 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 28.24 NWI 2
4 Dahlia Ward Eagles Landing MS 28.52 NWI 2
5 TyKiasha Washington Henry County Middle 29.05 NWI 1
6 Shania Flowers 8 Luella MS 29.09 NWI 2
7 Amara Tucker 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 29.17 NWI 1
8 Adia Moody 8 Luella MS 29.29 NWI 3
9 Sierra McMillan 8 Union Grove MS 29.44 NWI 3
10 Maggie Robinson 7 Ola MS 29.93 NWI 3
11 Makka Reed 8 Austin Road Middle S 30.01 NWI 2
12 Nia Qualls 7 Union Grove MS 30.46 NWI 3
13 Lauren Green 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 30.65 NWI 3
14 Brianna Bailey 7 Stockbridge Middle S 31.13 NWI 2
15 Mya Mitchell 7 Hampton MS 31.23 NWI 2
16 Camry Calloway 8 Eagles Landing MS 31.45 NWI 1
17 Chyna Moreland 7 Ola MS 31.46 NWI 1
18 Jh'nay Sheppard 7 Hampton MS 31.51 NWI 1
DNS Sidney Colvin 8 Stockbridge Middle S NT NWI 1
DNS Kyona Graham Henry County Middle NT NWI 1
DNS Kamara Satcher 8 Locust Grove MS NT NWI 2
DNS Morgan Ginn 8 Locust Grove MS NT NWI 3
Event #14 - MS Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Necolas Sims 8 Locust Grove MS 24.39 NWI 3
2 Abbas Bell 7 Henry County Middle 24.61 NWI 3
3 Kaemin Hillery 8 Hampton MS 24.96 NWI 1
4 Yusuf Corker 8 Austin Road Middle S 25.14 NWI 1
5 Jalen Holston 8 Stockbridge Middle S 25.39 NWI 2
6 Jermaine Hill 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 25.56 NWI 1
7 Roderick Jones 7 Dutchtown Middle Sch 25.73 NWI 3
8 Nick Cordova 7 Union Grove MS 25.84 NWI 2
9 Reginald Bagsby 8 Henry County Middle 25.93 NWI 2
10 Andrew Tarver 8 Union Grove MS 26.03 NWI 1
11 Hakeali Broderick 8 Locust Grove MS 26.10 NWI 3
12 Brandon Jackson 8 Austin Road Middle S 26.11 NWI 2
13 Brandon Hunter 8 Hampton MS 26.23 NWI 3
14 Latrell Murray 7 Luella MS 26.27 NWI 3
15 Cory Daniels 8 Stockbridge Middle S 26.43 NWI 1
15 Larry Wyatt 7 Eagles Landing MS 26.43 NWI 2
17 Christian Larmony 7 Woodland MS Stockbri 26.81 NWI 3
18 Demontae Haygood 8 Eagles Landing MS 26.97 NWI 1
19 Connor Coddington 7 Ola MS 27.20 NWI 2
20 Jahi Deloatch 6 Woodland MS Stockbri 27.27 NWI 2
21 Logan Holloman 8 Ola MS 27.56 NWI 1
22 Colby Stembridge 8 Luella MS 28.10 NWI 1
Event #15 - MS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Destiny Hooks 8 Austin Road Middle S 50.98 2
2 Jade McRae 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 52.33 1
3 Cameron Khamali 6 Woodland MS Stockbri 55.10 1
4 Ashlyn Santee 8 Eagles Landing MS 55.13 2
5 Asia White 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 56.65 2
6 Demi Williams 8 Union Grove MS 57.13 3
7 Taryn M. Haycock 8 Eagles Landing MS 57.14 2
8 Mouramedeline Pamphil 8 Hampton MS 57.67 3
9 Madeline Hall 7 Ola MS 57.84 3
10 Anya Persaude 6 Woodland MS Stockbri 1:01.13 2
11 Samantha Benefield 8 Locust Grove MS 1:01.59 1
12 Bria Bass 8 Austin Road Middle S 1:01.70 1
13 O'Tejah McCreath-Plum Henry County Middle 1:04.13 2
14 Indigo Harden 7 Hampton MS 1:05.09 1
15 Dyamond McCollough 7 Ola MS 1:06.02 3
16 Sahara Benefield 8 Locust Grove MS 1:07.84 2
DNS Maria Nteff 8 Luella MS NT 1
DNS Gabrielle Wynn 7 Stockbridge Middle S NT 1
DNS Shi Jenks 8 Stockbridge Middle S NT 3
DNS Taneisha Tyler Henry County Middle NT 3
Event #16 - MS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hezekiah Travers 8 Austin Road Middle S 44.31 2
2 Christian Gonzalez 8 Union Grove MS 46.19 3
3 Brandon Thomas 7 Locust Grove MS 46.55 1
4 Justin Webb 7 Austin Road Middle S 46.70 2
5 Devon Brooks 8 Henry County Middle 46.80 3
6 Ameer Stringfellow 8 Union Grove MS 46.89 2
7 Eddie Mason 8 Locust Grove MS 47.35 3
8 Larry Haygood 8 Stockbridge Middle S 47.36 3
9 Latrell Murray 7 Luella MS 47.82 3
10 Maurice Richards 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 48.93 1
11 Derrick Oliver 8 Hampton MS 49.30 2
12 Frankin Jewels 6 Woodland MS Stockbri 50.07 2
13 Nolan Gomes 8 Dutchtown Middle Sch 50.50 3
14 Matthew Baker 8 Ola MS 50.71 1
15 Andre Wolfenden 7 Eagles Landing MS 50.81 2
16 Jacobi Peterson 7 Hampton MS 51.80 1
17 Jermaine Davis 7 Stockbridge Middle S 52.64 2
18 Cameron Hand 6 Woodland MS Stockbri 57.83 1
19 Kirklon Turner 8 Ola MS 1:02.64 3
20 Brent Nguyen 7 Eagles Landing MS 1:04.42 1
21 Jared Gordon 7 Henry County Middle 1:06.51 1
Event #19 - MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Woodland MS Stockbridge A 4:25.67 1
2 Eagles Landing MS A 4:27.91 1
3 Austin Road Middle School A 4:31.76 3
4 Union Grove MS A 4:40.48 2
1) Caroline Coltharp 2) Emily Coltharp
3) Skylar Mosel 4) Sierra McMillan
5 Hampton MS A 4:40.58 3
6 Henry County Middle School A 4:46.64 2
7 Union Grove MS B 4:51.18 1
1) Amaya Baker 2) Demi Williams
3) Kiarah Serrano 4) Marissa McDonald
8 Dutchtown Middle School B 4:52.59 3
9 Dutchtown Middle School A 4:54.59 1
10 Austin Road Middle School B 5:00.11 2
11 Locust Grove MS A 5:01.52 3
1) Brennae Lovvorn 2) Kiara Bryant
3) Brianna Moore 4) Destinie Epps
12 Ola MS A 5:02.59 1
1) Taylor Watkins 2) Hailey Livecche
3) Rachel Dumas 4) Taylor McHenry
13 Woodland MS Stockbridge B 5:05.03 3
14 Stockbridge Middle School A 5:05.69 2
1) Kaitlyn Johnson 2) Sidney Colvin
3) Kianna Cook 4) Brianna Bailey
15 Ola MS B 5:08.31 2
1) Madeline Hall 2) Avery Ethridge
3) Myla Layfield 4) Chyna Moreland
16 Hampton MS B 5:32.82 3
17 Henry County Middle School B 5:44.70 1
DNS Stockbridge Middle School B NT 1
1) Allison Berkey 2) Gabrielle English
3) Ki Gibson 4) Jada Gann
DNS Locust Grove MS B NT 2
Event #20 - MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Locust Grove MS A 3:51.92 2
2 Austin Road Middle School A 3:53.40 1
3 Hampton MS A 3:54.18 3
4 Dutchtown Middle School A 3:59.08 3
5 Woodland MS Stockbridge A 3:59.47 3
6 Stockbridge Middle School A 3:59.68 1
7 Union Grove MS A 4:00.75 2
1) Ameer Stringfellow 2) Labo Oke
3) Caleb St. Fort 4) Dylan Murphy
8 Dutchtown Middle School B 4:03.53 1
9 Ola MS A 4:03.70 2
1) Joshua Cummings 2) Jonathan Watson
3) Trey Hill 4) Deonte Lee
5) Carlos Gutierrez 6) Lavaun Thompson
10 Union Grove MS B 4:04.37 1
1) Antony Decarmo 2) Nick Cordova
3) Devin Tumlin 4) Kolt Hinton
11 Hampton MS B 4:06.39 2
12 Austin Road Middle School B 4:07.82 2
13 Henry County Middle School A 4:12.22 3
1) Wesley Connell 2) Kelan Carter
3) Reginald Bagsby 4) Abbas Bell
5) Kadare Goldsborough 6) Devon Brooks
14 Locust Grove MS B 4:17.92 1
15 Eagles Landing MS A 4:20.85 3
16 Henry County Middle School B 4:27.41 1
1) Devon Brooks 2) Nicolas Thompson
3) Ja'Kymm Jackson 4) Kadare Goldsborough
5) Kelan Carter 6) Salahssie Donatto
7) Najee Clark-Wright 8) Marquis Gordon
17 Stockbridge Middle School B 4:35.38 2
18 Woodland MS Stockbridge B 4:35.47 3
19 Eagles Landing MS B 4:51.19 1
SCR Ola MS B NT 2
1) Enrique Ruiz 2) Taylor Daniel
3) Joshua Cummings 4) Matthew Baker
5) Jonathan Watson 6) Keyondre Riley
MS Girls Team Scores (1 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eagles Landing MS 10 0 10 0 0 0 0
2 Union Grove MS 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
3 Austin Road Middle School 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
4 Hampton MS 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
5 Dutchtown Middle School 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
6 Stockbridge Middle School 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MS Boys Team Scores (1 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luella MS 10 0 10 0 0 0 0
2 Austin Road Middle School 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
3 Ola MS 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
4 Dutchtown Middle School 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
5 Woodland MS Stockbridge 3 0 3 0 0 0 0