Hillgrove Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.69 | SB | Kennedy Powell | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
12.69 | Kennedy Powell | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14.02 | Kayla Nichols | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.41 | SB | Kennedy Powell | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
26.65 | Kennedy Powell | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.00 | Paula Santa Cruz | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
2:38.19 | Bianca Long | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.32 | SB | Claire Warren | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:22.87 | Alecsa Hendrick | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:47.57 | SB | Claire Warren | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
13:43.96 | Alecsa Hendrick | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.69 | Chelsea Crayton | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
14.84 | Chelsea Crayton | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15.92 | Quiahja Williams | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
15.98 | Quiahja Williams | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.91 | SB | Chelsea Crayton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
44.69 | Chelsea Crayton | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
47.54 | SB | Skylar Julian | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
48.73 | Skylar Julian | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.38 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
49.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.49 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Quiahja Williams | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Quiahja Williams | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16-4 | SB | Aleigha Cass | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Kayla Nichols | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Sara Stapleton | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-3 | Marley Nogame | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
68-4 | SB | Kelly Arnold | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2.75 | SB | Maya James | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-11.75 | Kelly Arnold | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.60 | SB | Demetrius Duggans | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10.68 | Demetrius Duggans | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.22 | SB | Jordan Adams | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.47 | SB | Demetrius Duggans | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
22.04 | Demetrius Duggans | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
22.46 | SB | Jordan Adams | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
22.66 | Jordan Adams | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.20 | SB | Trevon Simmons | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
49.32 | Trevon Simmons | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
51.79 | SB | Parker Sewell | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.42 | SB | Jaison Mitchell | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
2:04.20 | Jaison Mitchell | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:08.81 | Josh Ellis | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.84 | Brent Starks | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:07.97 | Mark Fernandez | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.92 | Brent Starks | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:52.58 | SB | Mark Fernandez | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.05 | SB | Dyarius Tucker | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
14.38 | Dyarius Tucker | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
15.15 | SB | Korbin Sanders | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
20.42 | Korbin Sanders | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
37.29 | SB | Dyarius Tucker | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
38.70 | Dyarius Tucker | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
42.03 | SB | Korbin Sanders | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
41.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:22.14 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Dykare Hickey | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3.75 | Dykare Hickey | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
21-0.5 | Eric King | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-11.25 | SB | Devin Knight | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
146-11 | Jaylan Reid | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
110-8.5 | Carter Fitzgerald | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-9.75 | Jaylan Reid | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-3 | Carter Fitzgerald | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |