Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.48 |
|
Brianna Hayden
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
12.96 |
SB |
Shay Lawrence
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.63 |
|
Brianna Hayden
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:24.52 |
SB |
Maiya Newton
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.35 |
|
Makayla Jackson
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.55 |
|
Makayla Jackson
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.40 |
|
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:09.44 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
Long Jump |
15-1.5 |
|
Keri Washington
|
13th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
Triple Jump |
34-9.5 |
|
Brianna Hayden
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.53 |
|
Artice Hobbs
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
400 Meter Dash |
51.22 |
|
Shemar Rannie
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
800 Meter Run |
2:08.56 |
|
Shemar Rannie
|
15th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:31.18 |
|
Alex Grady
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
4:40.92 |
|
Christian Scott
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:52.14 |
|
Alex Grady
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
10:40.65 |
|
Christian Scott
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.29 |
SB |
Duronte Carter
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
39.48 |
|
Duronte Carter
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:23.89 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
Long Jump |
22-2 |
|
Malik Frankllin
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
21-8.5 |
SB |
Artice Hobbs
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
Triple Jump |
46-8.5 |
|
Malik Frankllin
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|
Shot Put |
47-2.25 |
|
Kingsley Ejike
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results w/ Field Series
|