Marietta Friday Night Lights Invite

Marietta, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Marietta High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013 11:40 PM
                Marietta Friday Night Lights Invite - 4/5/2013                 
                             Marietta High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Anika                New Manchest           12.29      12.47   6  10   
  2 Cole, Jaida                  North Cobb H           12.51      12.72   6   8   
  3 Roberson, Sabreea            Maynard H. J           12.67      12.79   6   6   
  4 Powell, Kennedy              Hillgrove              12.72      12.82   6   5   
  5 Datcher, Jhordynn            New Manchest           13.49      12.87   3   4   
  6 Williams-Chappel, Atahja     Lithia Sprin           12.80      12.94   6   3   
  7 Folsome, Elizabeth           Stephenson H           12.80      13.00   6   2   
  8 Smith, Savanna               Towers High            13.11      13.04   5   1   
  9 Netter, Garielle             Maynard H. J           12.74      13.17   6 
 10 Delva, Nicky                 Westminster            12.82      13.23   6 
 11 Reid, Naterrika              Marietta Hig           13.36      13.23   4 
 12 Suggs, Ocquanna              Mays High Sc           13.11      13.26   5 
 13 Whiting, Kennedy             Woodstock Hi           13.33      13.28   4 
 14 Bosma, Stephanie             Lassiter Hig           13.79      13.32   2 
 15 Hillman, Jasmine             Mays High Sc           13.55      13.32   3 
 16 Batts, Avian                 Osborne High           13.15      13.32   5 
 17 Gober, Bria                  Marietta Hig           13.17      13.35   5 
 18 Burston, Airiyunna           North Atlant           13.37      13.42   4 
 19 Young, Sandra                Pope High Sc           13.29      13.43   5 
 20 Gray, Kynedi                 Woodward Aca           13.37      13.45   4 
 21 Thompson, Summer             Woodward Aca           13.64      13.49   3 
 22 Okonta, Danielle             Lassiter Hig           13.31      13.57   4 
 23 Sharis, Sandy                Westminster            13.50      13.58   3 
 24 Wilson, Mya                  Pope High Sc           14.04      13.67   1 
 25 Morris, Adrianna             Lithia Sprin           13.39      13.67   4 
 26 Cromer, Colleen              Woodstock Hi           13.80      13.74   2 
 27 Banks, Keaira                Stephenson H           13.30      13.78   5 
 28 Frey, Katie                  Walton High            13.77      13.87   2 
 29 Davis, Talia                 South Gwinne           13.60      13.94   3 
 30 Nichols, Kayla               Hillgrove              14.01      13.97   1 
 31 Redd, Tori                   South Gwinne           13.44      14.03   3 
 32 Collins, Sarah               Walton High            13.82      14.17   2 
 33 Amosu, Busayo                Darlington S           14.20      14.24   1 
 34 Hill, Tatyana                North Atlant           13.90      14.31   1 
 35 Jennings, Destiny            Duluth High            13.90      14.38   2 
 36 Jaiyeoba, Ileri              Duluth High            13.87      14.62   2 
 37 Anokwalu, Odera              Cartersville           14.54      14.85   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Anika                New Manchest           25.23      25.40   6  10   
  2 Webb, Giselle                Maynard H. J           25.87      26.18   6   8   
  3 Ross, Desiree                J.L. Mann              25.75      26.36   6   6   
  4 Roberson, Sabreea            Maynard H. J           26.67      26.44   5   5   
  5 Williams-Chappel, Atahja     Lithia Sprin           26.64      26.50   5   4   
  6 Powell, Kennedy              Hillgrove              26.56      26.67   5   3   
  7 Weintraub, Taylor            Walton High            26.88      26.97   5   2   
  8 Cason, Jasmine               North Atlant           26.49      27.01   5   1   
  9 Delva, Nicky                 Westminster            26.11      27.10   6 
 10 Folsome, Elizabeth           Stephenson H           26.20      27.19   6 
 11 Vance, Tee'asiah             J.L. Mann              25.56      27.35   6 
 12 Smith, Savanna               Towers High            27.77      27.37   4 
 13 Gray, Kynedi                 Woodward Aca           27.72      27.43   4 
 14 Burston, Airiyunna           North Atlant           27.10      27.68   5 
 15 Levy, Micaiah                Woodward Aca           27.28      27.78   4 
 16 Plummer, Renae               Osborne High           28.94      27.78   2 
 17 Henderson, Angelica          Lithia Sprin           27.74      27.85   4 
 18 Batts, Avian                 Osborne High           27.16      27.93   5 
 19 Hicks, Sydni                 Kell High Sc           27.97      27.94   3 
 20 Mitchell, Destiny            Cartersville           28.19      28.14   3 
 21 Robinson, Crystin            New Manchest           27.76      28.22   4 
 22 Franklin, Noelle             Lassiter Hig           29.15      28.23   2 
 23 Wilson, Mya                  Pope High Sc           28.53      28.24   2 
 24 Vincent, Diamond             Mays High Sc           27.54      28.32   4 
 25 Gober, Bria                  Marietta Hig           27.81      28.47   3 
 26 Foster, DiShay               Marietta Hig           28.11      28.60   3 
 27 Varsalona, Alyssa            Lassiter Hig           29.03      28.64   2 
 28 Santiful, Mallori            Mays High Sc           28.10      28.69   3 
 29 Booth, Mikaiya               South Gwinne           28.50      28.70   2 
 30 Richards-Lynn, Kaitlyn       Duluth High            28.25      29.20   3 
 31 Bland, Skyla                 Stephenson H           27.80      29.34   4 
 32 Nichols, Kayla               Hillgrove              31.17      29.50   1 
 33 Reed, Victoria               Cartersville           29.52      29.79   1 
 34 Young, Sandra                Pope High Sc           28.16      29.82   3 
 35 Redd, Tori                   South Gwinne           28.90      30.34   2 
 36 Young, Adrianna              Darlington S           29.88      30.57   1 
 37 Amosu, Busayo                Darlington S           30.92      31.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Danielle            North Cobb H           56.90      57.50   7  10   
  2 Felts, Maddie                Galloway               56.96      58.34   7   8   
  3 Ross, Desiree                J.L. Mann              58.20      59.00   7   6   
  4 Hunter, Arielle              Woodstock Hi           58.97      59.38   7   5   
  5 Fletcher, Sahara             Westminster            59.82      59.38   6   4   
  6 Webb, Giselle                Maynard H. J           59.82      59.73   7   3   
  7 Frazier, Areale              Marietta Hig           59.24      59.98   7   2   
  8 Crayton, Chelsea             Hillgrove              58.98    1:01.16   7   1   
  9 Jordon, kayla                Maynard H. J         1:01.38    1:02.21   6 
 10 Sullivan, Dominique          Druid Hills          1:00.52    1:02.86   6 
 11 Varsalona, Alyssa            Lassiter Hig         1:04.46    1:03.25   4 
 12 Dancy, Tahaira               New Manchest           59.63    1:03.40   7 
 13 Garrett, Samantha            Walton High          1:03.52    1:03.55   5 
 14 Levy, Micaiah                Woodward Aca         1:01.84    1:04.04   6 
 15 Beauchamp, Kate              Walton High          1:05.33    1:04.13   3 
 16 Hubbard, Karina              Pope High Sc         1:03.69    1:04.17   5 
 17 Jones, Gerica                Osborne High         1:04.02    1:04.22   4 
 18 Wolde-Tensae, Samra          Westminster          1:05.47    1:04.33   3 
 19 Whitely, Arriana             Osborne High         1:04.74    1:04.76   4 
 20 Pressley, Reika              Pope High Sc         1:03.70    1:04.88   5 
 21 Muhammad, Nyah               Stephenson H           59.90    1:04.91   6 
 22 Haughton, Trisan             Towers High          1:04.84    1:05.02   4 
 23 Richards-Lynn, Kaitlyn       Duluth High          1:04.35    1:05.24   4 
 24 Bieg, Marissa                Lassiter Hig         1:05.09    1:05.28   3 
 25 Henderson, Angelica          Lithia Sprin         1:04.60    1:05.30   4 
 26 Blackmon, Sydney             Cedartown            1:06.00    1:05.55   3 
 27 Dillon, Meagan               Woodward Aca         1:06.17    1:05.71   2 
 28 Henderson, Shekinah          Lithia Sprin         1:06.09    1:06.20   3 
 29 Daniels, Ayana               South Gwinne         1:05.56    1:06.33   3 
 30 Tutt, Glenda                 North Atlant         1:03.99    1:06.57   5 
 31 McDowell, Kaliyah            Stephenson H         1:03.00    1:06.64   5 
 32 Boyd, Annette                New Manchest         1:04.77    1:06.87   4 
 33 Jean, Destiny                Cherokee                        1:06.91   1 
 34 Mitchell, Destiny            Cartersville         1:06.98    1:07.40   2 
 35 Moss, Ashley                 South Gwinne         1:05.94    1:07.79   3 
 36 Young, Adrianna              Darlington S         1:10.28    1:08.26   2 
 37 Long, Bianca                 Hillgrove            1:09.43    1:08.87   2 
 38 Reed, Victoria               Cartersville         1:08.13    1:10.42   2 
 39 Pasterz, Madison             Cherokee                        1:11.42   1 
 40 Lawrence, Kyndal             Mays High Sc         1:09.00    1:11.65   2 
 41 Conway, Makayla              Mays High Sc         1:10.31    1:15.90   1 
 42 Sutton, Kamae                Towers High          1:18.31    1:16.86   1 
 43 Vines, Cortney               Cedartown            1:09.00    1:18.47   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara             Westminster          2:22.91    2:19.33   3  10   
  2 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne         Marietta Hig         2:17.98    2:20.59   3   8   
  3 Ainslie, Morgan              Lassiter Hig         2:24.07    2:21.90   3   6   
  4 Womack, Alexa                Walton High          2:22.49    2:22.38   3   5   
  5 Brown, Sequoia               J.L. Mann            2:20.12    2:23.09   3   4   
  6 Bussjager, Avery             Walton High          2:26.35    2:24.28   3   3   
  7 Samples, Taylor              North Atlant         2:26.67    2:25.08   3   2   
  8 Wallace, Keaton              Woodstock Hi         2:27.83    2:25.52   3   1   
  9 Mercado, Nyasia              Marietta Hig         2:34.70    2:25.73   2 
 10 Smith, Aubree                J.L. Mann            2:28.37    2:29.48   3 
 11 McFadden, Summer             Woodward Aca         2:34.83    2:30.36   2 
 12 Rouse, Lexy                  Westminster          2:30.46    2:31.59   3 
 13 Clevenger, Kinslee           Darlington S         2:30.78    2:31.85   3 
 14 Lewis, Chelsey               South Gwinne         2:36.53    2:32.02   2 
 15 Block, Makensie              Woodstock Hi         2:26.40    2:32.84   3 
 16 Holloway, Tyra               North Cobb H         2:32.07    2:32.91   2 
 17 Bell, Bethany                North Atlant         2:35.88    2:33.05   2 
 18 Houston, Bekah               Dalton High          2:32.00    2:33.73   2 
 19 Santa Cruz, Paula            Hillgrove            2:33.67    2:34.16   2 
 20 Verdeyen, Erin               Lassiter Hig         2:38.83    2:34.83   2 
 21 Archer, Alana                Kell High Sc         2:34.65    2:37.66   2 
 22 Williams, Khayla             Mays High Sc         2:41.51    2:39.44   1 
 23 Williams, Jaylyn             Stephenson H         2:48.00    2:40.11   1 
 24 Wynens, Kallie               Woodward Aca         2:41.69    2:40.15   1 
 25 Waters, Camille              Stephenson H         2:40.00    2:41.43   2 
 26 Long, Bianca                 Hillgrove            2:36.60    2:43.02   2 
 27 Evans, Kayla                 New Manchest         2:45.10    2:43.18   1 
 28 Turner, Tatiana              Maynard H. J         2:41.73    2:44.46   1 
 29 Nash, Shakera                Mays High Sc         2:30.00    2:44.91   3 
 30 Hill, Jakarla                Lithia Sprin         2:51.93    2:45.86   1 
 31 Burke, Phoebe                Duluth High          2:52.45    2:50.78   1 
 32 Winbush, Brashauna           Lithia Sprin         2:57.00    2:51.38   1 
 33 Yount, Sophie                Cherokee             2:54.39    2:51.96   1 
 34 Pruitt, Rhianna              Cherokee             2:59.13    2:53.26   1 
 35 Williams, Kyia               Druid Hills          3:01.23    3:02.39   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ainslie, Morgan              Lassiter Hig         5:10.80    5:14.46   3  10   
  2 Melehan, Alexandra           Woodstock Hi         5:20.49    5:20.15   3   8   
  3 Radcliffe, Erin              Walton High          5:30.90    5:21.86   3   6   
  4 Folinus, Charlotte           Westminster          5:19.36    5:24.01   3   5   
  5 O'Toole, Morgan              Woodstock Hi         5:27.86    5:29.96   3   4   
  6 Holloway, Tyra               North Cobb H         5:45.86    5:33.80   2   3   
  7 Laushey, Morgan              Pope High Sc         5:20.81    5:33.94   3   2   
  8 Houston, Bekah               Dalton High          5:44.00    5:38.88   2   1   
  9 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne         Marietta Hig         5:32.56    5:39.40   3 
 10 Henry, Caroline              Galloway             5:40.00    5:39.97   3 
 11 Sanders, Christie            Walton High          5:39.58    5:40.05   3 
 12 Clevenger, Kinslee           Darlington S         5:40.23    5:42.12   3 
 13 Warren, Claire               Hillgrove            5:22.77    5:45.94   3 
 14 Verdeyen, Erin               Lassiter Hig         5:53.76    5:47.96   2 
 15 Harris, Alexus               J.L. Mann            5:35.07    5:49.60   3 
 16 Prochaska, Anna Leigh        J.L. Mann            5:25.78    5:54.18   3 
 17 Archer, Alana                Kell High Sc         5:49.35    5:54.41   2 
 18 McFadden, Summer             Woodward Aca         5:50.00    5:58.73   2 
 19 Caravati, Lillie             Westminster          5:56.79    5:59.23   2 
 20 Blair, Tasheanna             South Gwinne         5:54.14    5:59.24   2 
 21 Colon, Jamie                 North Cobb H         5:39.33    6:02.60   3 
 22 Hooper, Lauren               Darlington S         5:55.71    6:06.75   2 
 23 Williams, Jaylyn             Stephenson H         6:15.00    6:09.91   2 
 24 Durham, Reagan               Marietta Hig         5:57.21    6:12.09   2 
 25 Schamay, Julia               Pope High Sc         6:11.19    6:12.84   2 
 26 Zha, Liliana                 Woodward Aca         6:12.24    6:17.44   2 
 27 Burke, Phoebe                Duluth High          6:28.99    6:23.70   1 
 28 Bryan-Joseph, Neharah        South Gwinne         7:25.46    6:25.66   1 
 29 Hendrick, Alecsa             Hillgrove            6:19.69    6:28.20   1 
 30 Johnson, Darrien             Stephenson H         5:56.00    6:28.94   2 
 31 Hoganson, Elyse              Cartersville         6:34.85    6:34.15   1 
 32 Shaw, Savannah               Cedartown            6:46.00    6:39.47   1 
 33 Williams, Kyia               Druid Hills          7:09.59    6:43.28   1 
 34 Magby, Angelica              New Manchest                    8:11.33   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Caroline              Galloway            12:05.51   11:54.27   2  10   
  2 Warren, Claire               Hillgrove           11:47.94   11:56.46   2   8   
  3 Dawson, Kayla                Marietta Hig        12:02.77   11:56.98   2   6   
  4 Dow, Rebecca                 Marietta Hig        12:03.95   11:58.40   2   5   
  5 Steppe, Rachel               Woodstock Hi        12:29.03   12:13.33   2   4   
  6 Simon, Carson                Westminster         12:20.50   12:24.90   2   3   
  7 Crawford, Kay                Westminster         12:17.11   12:31.99   2   2   
  8 Cahill, Danielle             Walton High         12:46.60   12:47.11   2   1   
  9 Cease, Darby                 Woodward Aca        13:29.90   12:49.56   1 
 10 Melehan, Alexandra           Woodstock Hi        11:33.21   12:49.88   2 
 11 Blair, Tasheanna             South Gwinne        12:54.99   12:50.56   1 
 12 Hooper, Lauren               Darlington S        12:29.80   12:52.43   2 
 13 West, Gretchen               Walton High         12:49.00   12:52.69   2 
 14 Colon, Jamie                 North Cobb H        12:15.22   13:00.07   2 
 15 Murray, Meagan               Woodward Aca        13:12.83   13:04.08   1 
 16 Johnson, McKenna             North Atlant        12:43.00   13:08.30   2 
 17 Brito, Meredith              Lassiter Hig        12:34.84   13:09.47   2 
 18 Schamay, Julia               Pope High Sc        13:12.02   13:37.13   1 
 19 Whitworth, Ayeola            North Atlant        13:57.00   13:44.25   1 
 20 Johnson, Darrien             Stephenson H        13:52.77   13:49.00   1 
 21 Manglona, Kayla              Duluth High         14:03.76   13:49.81   1 
 22 Gray, Elaina                 Lassiter Hig        13:27.35   14:08.73   1 
 23 Fields, Julie                South Gwinne        14:33.33   14:53.70   1 
 24 Hoganson, Elyse              Cartersville        14:26.00   15:00.61   1 
 25 Lovett, Sarah                Stephenson H        15:40.00   15:10.20   1 
 26 Mendoza, Ingrid              Duluth High         14:26.74   15:20.03   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rayford, Tatiyana            Marietta Hig           14.80      15.04   6  10   
  2 Ramsey, Maya                 Woodstock Hi           15.22      15.25   6   8   
  3 Heyward, Kelsey              J.L. Mann              15.18      15.52   6   6   
  4 Sullivan, Dominique          Druid Hills            15.16      15.53   6   5   
  5 Whitehurst, Necole           Mays High Sc           15.43      15.95   6   4   
  6 Evans, Erica                 Woodward Aca           15.55      16.13   5   3   
  7 Carpenter, Athena            Pope High Sc           15.32      16.17   6   2   
  8 Carswell, Niara              Duluth High            16.12      16.26   5   1   
  9 Oakman, Javona               Towers High            16.04      16.36   5 
 10 Perry, Blake                 Cartersville           16.02      16.37   5 
 11 Atkins, Kyra                 J.L. Mann              16.42      16.45   4 
 12 McClain, Aspen               Towers High            16.32      16.61   4 
 13 Polk, Aurielle               Kell High Sc           16.63      16.73   4 
 14 Davis, Destinee              South Gwinne           16.49      16.90   4 
 15 Drayton, Bianca              Marietta Hig           19.50      17.35   2 
 16 Young, Maia                  Westminster            16.43      17.37   4 
 17 Thomas, Kierra               Maynard H. J           17.94      17.44   3 
 18 Buckles, Amanda              Woodstock Hi           17.95      17.55   3 
 19 Sampson, Symone              Maynard H. J           17.24      17.61   4 
 20 Holder, Ijhanne              Osborne High           17.78      18.09   3 
 21 Hickom, Victoria             Cartersville           17.96      18.26   3 
 22 Vick, Alea                   Darlington S           17.77      18.32   4 
 23 Wilson, Morgan               Cherokee               18.92      18.62   2 
 24 Levine, Cheryl               New Manchest           15.27      18.64   6 
 25 Westwood, Jennifer           Lassiter Hig           18.73      18.83   3 
 26 Robertson, Madeline          Pope High Sc           18.59      18.90   3 
 27 Blazer, Madison              Cedartown              20.95      19.14   1 
 28 Draine, Ariana               Lithia Sprin           18.50      19.34   3 
 29 Swafford, Emily              Darlington S           19.28      19.42   2 
 30 Pasterz, Madison             Cherokee               19.44      19.94   2 
 31 Habersham, Paris             Lithia Sprin           20.62      20.06   1 
 32 Swayze, Callie               Westminster            19.07      20.59   2 
 33 Buschman, Alaina             Lassiter Hig           20.76      20.68   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crayton, Chelsea             Hillgrove              45.91      44.43   6  10   
  2 Heyward, Kelsey              J.L. Mann              45.09      46.43   6   8   
  3 Rayford, Tatiyana            Marietta Hig           46.87      47.90   5   6   
  4 Davis, Destinee              South Gwinne           46.67      48.05   6   5   
  5 Sullivan, Dominique          Druid Hills            45.82      48.05   6   4   
  6 Frazier, Areale              Marietta Hig           46.08      49.13   6   3   
  7 Okonta, Danielle             Lassiter Hig           52.14      49.38   3   2   
  8 Evans, Erica                 Woodward Aca           46.93      49.84   5   1   
  9 Carswell, Niara              Duluth High            51.19      50.08   3 
 10 Oakman, Javona               Towers High            49.10      50.49   4 
 11 Perry, Blake                 Cartersville           49.80      50.60   4 
 12 Harris, Alexus               J.L. Mann              46.12      50.73   6 
 13 Young, Maia                  Westminster            51.97      51.70   3 
 14 Habersham, Paris             Lithia Sprin           50.61      51.74   4 
 15 Whitehurst, Necole           Mays High Sc           47.66      52.58   5 
 16 Swafford, Emily              Darlington S           51.05      52.62   3 
 17 Sampson, Symone              Maynard H. J           50.79      52.80   4 
 18 Buckles, Amanda              Woodstock Hi           50.87      53.97   4 
 19 Westwood, Jennifer           Lassiter Hig           54.48      54.06   2 
 20 Wilson, Morgan               Cherokee               54.02      54.17   3 
 21 Robertson, Madeline          Pope High Sc           57.40      54.68   1 
 22 Hickom, Victoria             Cartersville           53.83      55.11   3 
 23 Draine, Ariana               Lithia Sprin           56.49      55.48   2 
 24 Carpenter, Athena            Pope High Sc           47.62      55.54   5 
 25 McClain, Aspen               Towers High            50.82      56.16   4 
 26 Holder, Ijhanne              Osborne High           56.36      57.80   2 
 27 Vick, Alea                   Darlington S           56.09      58.08   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Manchester High School  'A'                     48.05      48.62   3  10   
     1) Carter, Anika                   2) Datcher, Jhordynn              
     3) Germany, Ashley                 4) Robinson, Crystin              
  2 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'                 48.65      48.67   3   8   
     1) Hatchin, Cierra                 2) Netter, Garielle               
     3) Roberson, Sabreea               4) Webb, Giselle                  
  3 North Cobb High School  'A'                         48.68      49.29   3   6   
     1) Burnett, Danielle               2) Burr, Shanel                   
     3) Cole, Jaida                     4) Stewart, Briana                
  4 Marietta High School  'A'                           49.50      49.69   3   5   
     1) Gober, Bria                     2) Rayford, Tatiyana              
     3) Reid, Naterrika                 4) Richardson, Haley              
  5 Woodstock High School  'A'                          49.57      50.23   3   4   
     1) Cromer, Colleen                 2) Hamilton, Liz                  
     3) Hunter, Arielle                 4) Ramsey, Maya                   
  6 Mays High School  'A'                               51.11      50.73   2   3   
     1) Hillman, Jasmine                2) Merritt, Danaria               
     3) Santiful, Mallori               4) Suggs, Ocquanna                
  7 Hillgrove  'A'                                      49.58      50.95   3   2   
     1) Cass, Aleigha                   2) Crayton, Chelsea               
     3) Julian, Skylar                  4) Nichols, Kayla                 
  8 Towers High School  'A'                             49.77      51.16   3   1   
     1) Defoe, Nesha                    2) Smith, Savanna                 
     3) Oakman, Javona                  4) Haughton, Trisan               
  9 Pope High School  'A'                               51.47      51.38   2 
     1) Wilson, Mya                     2) Carpenter, Athena              
     3) Hubbard, Karina                 4) Young, Sandra                  
 10 Woodward Academy  'A'                               52.47      51.43   1 
     1) Thompson, Summer                2) Evans, Erica                   
     3) Gray, Kynedi                    4) Levy, Micaiah                  
 11 Westminster  'A'                                    50.67      51.50   2 
     1) Sharis, Sandy                   2) Delva, Nicky                   
     3) Young, Maia                     4) Miller, Madeline               
 12 Stephenson High School  'A'                         51.00      51.59   2 
     1) Folsome, Elizabeth              2) Higgins, Mylexias              
     3) Bland, Skyla                    4) Holmes, Dalishana              
 13 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 51.90      52.07   2 
     1) Carlton, Briana                 2) Davis, Talia                   
     3) Redd, Tori                      4) Davis, Destinee                
 14 Osborne High School  'A'                            51.64      52.08   2 
     1) Batts, Avian                    2) Plummer, Renae                 
     3) Jones, Gerica                   4) Teamer, Eboni                  
 15 Walton High School  'A'                             52.11      52.20   1 
     1) Collins, Sarah                  2) Weintraub, Taylor              
     3) Garrett, Samantha               4) Frey, Katie                    
 16 Lithia Springs  'A'                                 51.73      52.61   2 
     1) Habersham, Paris                2) Henderson, Angelica            
     3) Henderson, Shekinah             4) Williams-Chappel, Atahja       
 17 Lassiter High School  'A'                           52.98      53.20   1 
     1) Bosma, Stephanie                2) Franklin, Noelle               
     3) Okonta, Danielle                4) Varsalona, Alyssa              
 18 Darlington School  'A'                              54.93      53.93   1 
     1) Amosu, Busayo                   2) Swafford, Emily                
     3) Loyd, Anna                      4) Vick, Alea                     
 19 Duluth High School  'A'                             50.23      54.06   3 
     1) Carswell, Niara                 2) Higgins, Demichia              
     3) Johnson, Jazmyn                 4) McGriff, Alyah                 
 20 Cartersville High School  'A'                       54.49      54.06   1 
     1) Reed, Victoria                  2) Perry, Blake                   
     3) Hickom, Victoria                4) Mitchell, Destiny              
 21 Cherokee  'A'                                       55.06      56.90   1 
 -- North Atlanta  'A'                                  51.24        DNF   2 
     1) Burston, Airiyunna              2) Steed, Zamir                   
     3) Cason, Jasmine                  4) Tillis, Chloe                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 J.L. Mann  'A'                                    3:57.71    4:09.21   3  10   
  2 Marietta High School  'A'                         4:00.53    4:17.46   3   8   
     1) Assinzo, Mary Jeanne            2) Frazier, Areale                
     3) Mercado, Nyasia                 4) Rayford, Tatiyana              
  3 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'               4:22.05    4:18.60   2   6   
     1) Jordon, kayla                   2) Netter, Garielle               
     3) Tucker, Briana                  4) Webb, Giselle                  
  4 Pope High School  'A'                             4:22.39    4:19.83   2   5   
     1) Moxley, Ali                     2) Pressley, Reika                
     3) Young, Sandra                   4) Hubbard, Karina                
  5 Walton High School  'A'                           4:15.30    4:21.06   3   4   
     1) Garrett, Samantha               2) Weintraub, Taylor              
     3) Sanders, Christie               4) Beauchamp, Kate                
  6 North Atlanta  'A'                                4:14.99    4:22.75   3   3   
     1) Tutt, Glenda                    2) Cason, Jasmine                 
     3) Steed, Zamir                    4) Samples, Taylor                
  7 Woodward Academy  'A'                             4:17.52    4:25.67   2   2   
     1) McFadden, Summer                2) Wynens, Kallie                 
     3) Levy, Micaiah                   4) Evans, Erica                   
  8 Lassiter High School  'A'                         4:26.66    4:25.88   1   1   
     1) Ainslie, Morgan                 2) Bieg, Marissa                  
     3) Franklin, Noelle                4) Varsalona, Alyssa              
  9 Towers High School  'A'                           4:20.89    4:27.04   2 
     1) Defoe, Nesha                    2) Haughton, Trisan               
     3) McClain, Aspen                  4) Oakman, Javona                 
 10 South Gwinnett  'A'                               4:24.11    4:28.99   1 
     1) Davis, Destinee                 2) Daniels, Ayana                 
     3) Booth, Mikaiya                  4) Lewis, Chelsey                 
 11 Lithia Springs  'A'                               4:32.14    4:42.21   1 
     1) Henderson, Angelica             2) Henderson, Shekinah            
     3) Hill, Jakarla                   4) Williams-Chappel, Atahja       
 12 Mays High School  'A'                             4:20.39    4:43.96   2 
     1) Jones, Taylor                   2) Lawrence, Kyndal               
     3) Morris, Jasha                   4) Nash, Shakera                  
 13 Cartersville High School  'A'                     4:40.17    4:55.33   1 
     1) Mitchell, Destiny               2) Reed, Victoria                 
     3) Hickom, Victoria                4) Perry, Blake                   
 -- Stephenson High School  'A'                       4:10.00         FS   3 
     1) Muhammad, Nyah                  2) Folsome, Elizabeth             
     3) Higgins, Mylexias               4) Holmes, Dalishana              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Elizabeth           Marietta Hig         5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Richardson, Haley            Marietta Hig         4-02.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Grant, Nyasha                South Gwinne         5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Telfort, Courtney            Pope High Sc         4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Taylor, Kaneisha             New Manchest         5-02.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Gatewood, Heyley             Woodward Aca         4-06.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Polk, Aurielle               Kell High Sc         4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Williams, Quiahja            Hillgrove            4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Atkins, Kyra                 J.L. Mann            5-02.00   J4-08.00    0.50
 -- Braxton, Hannah              Woodstock Hi         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Watson, Kerry                Stephenson H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ousley, Kayla                Woodstock Hi         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Morgan               Cherokee             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Minnis, Shay                 Lithia Sprin         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Westwood, Jennifer           Lassiter Hig         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Robertson, Zoe-Ann           Stephenson H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hubbard, Karina              Pope High Sc         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Elizabeth           Marietta Hig        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Keith, Marissa               Kell High Sc         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Hightower, Anna              Cartersville        10-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Moxley, Ali                  Pope High Sc         9-03.00    9-00.00    4   
  4 Frey, Katie                  Walton High          9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  4 Newbern, Ej                  Darlington S         8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  7 Miller, Jessie               Marietta Hig         8-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Barr, Hannah                 Cherokee             8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Nichols, Kayla               Hillgrove            6-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Tucker, Briana               Maynard H. J         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Daniels, Ayana               South Gwinne         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Hickom, Victoria             Cartersville         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Freedman, Samantha           Woodward Aca         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Gatewood, Heyley             Woodward Aca         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Miller, Madeline             Westminster          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Richardson, Anna             Westminster          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 Varsalona, Alyssa            Lassiter Hig         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 Harris, Meghan               Lassiter Hig         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 Bryan-Joseph, Neharah        South Gwinne         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 Harris, Alexus               J.L. Mann            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burr, Shanel                 North Cobb H        18-11.50   18-03.50   10   
  2 Rayford, Tatiyana            Marietta Hig        19-00.75   18-03.00    8   
  3 Defoe, Nesha                 Towers High         16-05.00   17-03.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Summer             Woodward Aca        16-05.25   17-03.00    5   
  5 Atkins, Kyra                 J.L. Mann           16-08.25   16-09.00    4   
  6 Davis, Destinee              South Gwinne        16-11.00   16-06.50    3   
  7 Evans, Erica                 Woodward Aca        16-11.50   16-06.00    1.50
  7 Hillman, Jasmine             Mays High Sc        16-09.25   16-06.00    1.50
  8 Haughton, Trisan             Towers High         15-05.00  J16-06.00  
 10 Delva, Nicky                 Westminster         15-08.50   16-04.00  
 11 Frantz, Hannah               Woodstock Hi        15-01.75   16-03.00  
 12 Hamilton, Liz                Woodstock Hi        15-05.00   16-02.50  
 13 Stewart, Briana              North Cobb H        15-07.50   15-11.00  
 14 Udom, Coco                   Pope High Sc        14-03.50   15-08.00  
 15 Okonta, Danielle             Lassiter Hig        15-03.50   15-03.00  
 16 Bosma, Stephanie             Lassiter Hig        14-03.00   14-11.00  
 17 Morris, Adrianna             Lithia Sprin        14-05.00   14-08.50  
 18 Holder, Ijhanne              Osborne High        15-01.00   14-08.00  
 19 Reid, Kayla                  Stephenson H        14-09.00   14-07.00  
 20 Dean, Logan                  South Gwinne        14-08.00   14-06.00  
 20 Young, Sandra                Pope High Sc        15-04.25   14-06.00  
 22 Faye, Isha                   Marietta Hig        14-04.00   14-02.00  
 22 Pace, Dominique              Lithia Sprin        14-03.00   14-02.00  
 24 Robinson, Tia                New Manchest        15-08.00   13-09.50  
 25 Blazer, Madison              Cedartown           13-10.00   13-09.00  
 26 Shaw, Caleigh                Cherokee            12-10.50   13-05.50  
 27 Mitchell, Destiny            Cartersville        14-01.00   13-05.00  
 28 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic     J.L. Mann           15-09.00   13-04.00  
 29 Stamey, Katy                 Cherokee            14-00.00   13-02.00  
 29 Sullivan, Dominique          Druid Hills                    13-02.00  
 29 Hicks, Sydni                 Kell High Sc        13-08.50   13-02.00  
 32 Collins, Sarah               Walton High         13-11.50   12-09.00  
 33 Williams, Jamelah            New Manchest        14-03.25   12-07.50  
 34 Morris, Jasha                Mays High Sc        11-03.50   12-02.00  
 35 Anokwalu, Odera              Cartersville        13-04.00   10-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defoe, Nesha                 Towers High         36-04.00   36-05.50   10   
  2 Merritt, Danaria             Mays High Sc        35-06.50   34-08.50    8   
  3 McClain, Aspen               Towers High         34-00.00   34-02.00    6   
  4 Richardson, Haley            Marietta Hig        34-11.00   33-09.00    5   
  5 Perry, Blake                 Cartersville        34-06.00   33-08.50    4   
  6 Nesbitt, Angel               J.L. Mann           32-07.00   33-02.00    3   
  7 Drayton, Bianca              Marietta Hig        33-02.50   33-00.50    2   
  8 Carpenter, Athena            Pope High Sc        34-08.75   33-00.00    1   
  9 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic     J.L. Mann           34-04.00   32-04.00  
 10 Frantz, Hannah               Woodstock Hi        31-07.00   32-02.50  
 11 McKinney, Erin               Kell High Sc        33-05.50   32-00.00  
 12 Savransky, Ashley            Pope High Sc        31-04.00   31-01.50  
 13 Bosma, Stephanie             Lassiter Hig        33-01.50   31-00.00  
 14 Robinson, Tia                New Manchest        32-10.00   30-06.50  
 15 Loyd, Anna                   Darlington S        30-10.50   30-00.50  
 16 Bosma, Stacy                 Lassiter Hig        30-09.25   29-08.50  
 17 Young, Maia                  Westminster         30-07.00   27-03.00  
 18 Anthony, Jadaya              New Manchest        28-11.00   26-09.00  
 19 Reed, Victoria               Cartersville        28-08.00   26-03.00  
 19 Schroeder, Madison           Woodstock Hi        29-09.50   26-03.00  
 21 Daniels, Ayana               South Gwinne        28-09.00   26-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jenessa             Marietta Hig        41-09.00   43-05.00   10   
  2 Vahoua, Andrea               Pope High Sc        39-08.50   41-10.00    8   
  3 Manigault, Jasmine           J.L. Mann           38-10.25   37-08.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Tatiana              Walton High         38-00.00   37-05.00    5   
  5 McKinney, Erin               Kell High Sc        37-02.00   36-10.00    3.50
  5 Wilson, Kehera               Marietta Hig        38-07.00   36-10.00    3.50
  7 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic     J.L. Mann           33-08.50   35-02.00    2   
  8 Davis, Amber                 Stephenson H        33-07.00   34-10.00    1   
  9 Sharis, Sandy                Westminster         32-10.00   34-08.50  
 10 Henry, Ashandria             Stephenson H        35-11.00   34-01.50  
 11 Adesanya, Elizabeth          South Gwinne        31-08.00   33-03.00  
 12 Stewart, Terar               Darlington S        32-03.00   32-07.00  
 13 Reese, Diamond               Maynard H. J        34-11.50   31-02.00  
 14 Peguerous, Adriana           Cedartown           32-02.00   30-03.00  
 15 Arnold, Kelly                Hillgrove           24-05.00   30-01.00  
 16 Love, Keona                  Cedartown           31-11.00   29-08.50  
 17 James, Maya                  Hillgrove           28-04.00   29-04.00  
 18 Bigby, Patience              Towers High                    28-10.00  
 19 Hagy, Layne                  Pope High Sc        28-05.00   28-07.00  
 20 Stephens, Shantel            Towers High                    28-06.00  
 21 Useche, Lorainne             Cherokee            27-11.00   28-01.00  
 22 Jeffries, Zharia             Woodward Aca        31-00.00   27-02.00  
 23 McKinney, Lindsey            Duluth High         28-04.00   27-00.00  
 24 Golston, Destiny             Druid Hills         24-10.00   26-09.00  
 25 Simmons, Danielle            Maynard H. J        29-08.00   26-06.00  
 26 Harris, Diamond              Lithia Sprin        28-00.00   25-07.00  
 27 Stark, Crystal               New Manchest        25-07.00   25-00.00  
 28 Dancy, Aaliyah               New Manchest        26-05.00   24-06.00  
 28 Brewer, Aria                 Mays High Sc        25-08.00   24-06.00  
 30 Stratton, Jennifer           Cherokee            26-02.00   24-02.00  
 31 Crigler, Katherine           Lassiter Hig        23-00.50   23-02.00  
 32 Cotton, Monica               North Atlant        23-10.00   22-11.00  
 33 Rogers, Carolina             Lassiter Hig        22-01.50   22-10.00  
 34 Taylor, Imani                Mays High Sc        28-00.00   22-07.00  
 35 Howard, Mallory              Cartersville        23-11.00   19-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic     J.L. Mann             117-07     138-02   10   
  2 Jackson, Jenessa             Marietta Hig          136-00     125-08    8   
  3 Manigault, Jasmine           J.L. Mann             114-07     106-09    6   
  4 Vahoua, Andrea               Pope High Sc        08-11.50      98-08    5   
  5 Peguerous, Adriana           Cedartown             112-09      95-08    4   
  6 Stewart, Terar               Darlington S           90-04      94-05    3   
  7 Davis, Amber                 Stephenson H        03-09.50      93-10    2   
  8 Simmons, Danielle            Maynard H. J           94-03      92-02    1   
  9 Taylor, Tatiana              Walton High            92-07      90-09  
 10 Useche, Lorainne             Cherokee               80-05      86-02  
 11 Hagy, Layne                  Pope High Sc           84-01      85-01  
 12 Gualtieri, Alexa             Cherokee            77-02.50      83-07  
 13 Golston, Destiny             Druid Hills         80-01.50      82-05  
 14 Adesanya, Elizabeth          South Gwinne           90-07      81-05  
 15 Nogame, Marley               Hillgrove              93-00      79-11  
 16 Reese, Diamond               Maynard H. J        96-01.50      78-07  
 17 Jeffries, Zharia             Woodward Aca        90-05.50      78-05  
 18 McKinney, Lindsey            Duluth High            87-07      77-08  
 19 Crigler, Katherine           Lassiter Hig           79-05      77-07  
 20 Stephens, Shantel            Towers High                       76-05  
 21 Ray, Ke'Lona                 Marietta Hig        65-00.50      66-07  
 22 Jackson, Robyn               Lithia Sprin           56-05      65-09  
 23 Taylor, Imani                Mays High Sc           56-04      64-08  
 24 Harris, Diamond              Lithia Sprin           61-10      61-09  
 25 Carr, Jaileen                Hillgrove              59-10      60-07  
 26 Cotton, Monica               North Atlant                      60-02  
 27 Wright, Kurel                Mays High Sc                      57-10  
 28 Howard, Mallory              Cartersville           56-01      55-06  
 29 Turner, Destinee             South Gwinne           76-09      54-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duggans, Demetrius           Hillgrove              10.65      10.79   6  10   
  2 Benson, Kirvonte             Marietta Hig           10.96      11.03   6   8   
  3 Yancey, Deangelo             Mays High Sc           11.10      11.15   6   6   
  4 Day, Carson                  Pope High Sc           11.29      11.31   5   5   
  5 Warczak, Christian           Woodward Aca           11.18      11.33   6   4   
  6 Chubb, Nick                  Cedartown              11.10      11.33   6   3   
  7 Perdue, Quincy               Lassiter Hig           11.60      11.34   3   1.50
  7 Harris, Tyree                Marietta Hig           11.30      11.34   5   1.50
  9 Mingo, Jarvis                South Gwinne           11.09      11.37   6 
 10 Grandville, Devin            North Cobb H           11.24      11.39   6 
 11 Adams, Jordan                Hillgrove              11.27      11.41   5 
 12 Neal, Corinthian             Lithia Sprin           11.11      11.41   6 
 13 Enis, Hasaan                 Druid Hills            11.44      11.42   4 
 14 Wolff, Quincy                Woodward Aca           11.34      11.45   5 
 15 Meabon, Darius               New Manchest           11.34      11.46   5 
 16 Gaines, Edward               North Atlant                      11.47   1 
 17 Mapps-Whitmore, Lavon        North Atlant           11.47      11.53   4 
 18 Dooley, Jordan               Duluth High            11.45      11.55   4 
 19 M'Bambi, Alexander           South Gwinne           11.55      11.56   4 
 20 Boyd, Avonte                 Lithia Sprin           11.31      11.57   5 
 21 Ubakanma, Evan               Duluth High            11.29      11.59   5 
 22 Frimpong, Denzel             North Cobb H           11.71      11.64   3 
 23 Hosley, Deonte               Lamar County           11.91      11.65   2 
 24 Harris, Andrew               Cherokee                          11.70   1 
 25 Amos, Reagan                 Woodstock Hi           11.47      11.73   4 
 26 Mitchell, David              Westminster            11.77      11.82   2 
 26 Stewart, Taquar              Walton High            11.62      11.82   3 
 28 Campbell, Nick               Galloway               11.31      11.82   5 
 29 Egan, Jackson                Westminster            11.58      11.86   4 
 30 Hammond, Shavaughn           Kell High Sc           11.66      11.92   3 
 31 Reid, Emmanuel               Druid Hills            11.90      11.93   2 
 32 Battle, Isreal               Cedartown              11.60      11.95   3 
 33 Ebhogiaye, Christopher       Walton High            11.86      12.00   2 
 34 Duffy, Jonathan              Lassiter Hig           11.66      12.01   3 
 35 Duggan, Hugh                 Darlington S           12.05      12.05   2 
 36 Lindsey, Darnell             Osborne High           12.06      12.22   2 
 37 Grundy, Isaac                Cherokee               11.41      12.34   4 
 38 Lewis, Dominque              Kell High Sc           11.76      12.37   3 
 39 Boreau, Jean                 Woodstock Hi           11.88      12.43   2 
 40 Eure, Noah                   Lamar County           12.20      12.69   1 
 41 Davis, Kyle                  Osborne High           12.39      12.74   1 
 -- Hines, Tony                  Towers High            12.37         FS   1 
 -- Mason, Itabari               Pope High Sc           11.46        DNF   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duggans, Demetrius           Hillgrove              21.73      22.02   6  10   
  2 White, Derrick               Lithia Sprin           21.90      22.24   6   8   
  3 Statham, Darius              Mays High Sc           21.91      22.54   6   6   
  4 Ubakanma, Evan               Duluth High            23.42      22.88   4   5   
  5 Yancey, Deangelo             Mays High Sc           22.46      22.97   6   4   
  6 Hassell, Daemyon             Towers High            23.61      22.98   3   3   
  7 Benson, Kirvonte             Marietta Hig           22.38      23.02   6   2   
  8 Boyd, Avonte                 Lithia Sprin           22.91      23.10   5   1   
  9 Perdue, Quincy               Lassiter Hig           23.25      23.11   4 
 10 Enis, Hasaan                 Druid Hills            22.90      23.13   6 
 11 Shaw, Wesley                 Woodward Aca           22.99      23.28   5 
 12 Chubb, Nick                  Cedartown              22.60      23.29   6 
 13 Warczak, Christian           Woodward Aca           23.03      23.30   5 
 14 Deonte Hosley                Lamar County           23.36      23.35   4 
 15 Mapps-Whitmore, Lavon        North Atlant           23.68      23.43   3 
 16 Dooley, Jordan               Duluth High            23.26      23.59   4 
 17 Morrison, Najee              South Gwinne           23.64      23.62   3 
 18 Gantt, Amanuel               Marietta Hig           23.58      23.65   3 
 19 Gaines, Edward               North Atlant           24.66      23.67   1 
 20 Adams, Jordan                Hillgrove              22.53      23.70   6 
 21 Mitchell, David              Westminster            23.58      23.71   3 
 22 Campbell, Nick               Galloway               23.19      23.75   5 
 23 Amos, Reagan                 Woodstock Hi           23.31      23.78   4 
 24 Lloyd, Keith                 New Manchest                      23.90   1 
 25 Phipps, Braxton              Pope High Sc           23.84      23.97   3 
 26 Igbadume, Raheem             Walton High            24.18      24.06   2 
 27 Imoukhuede, Aj               Walton High            24.63      24.34   1 
 28 Gates, Sharron               Woodstock Hi           23.93      24.44   2 
 29 Ball, Hayden                 Westminster            24.25      24.53   2 
 30 Lindsey, Darnell             Osborne High           24.30      24.56   2 
 31 Duffy, Jonathan              Lassiter Hig           24.26      24.59   2 
 32 Reid, Emmanuel               Druid Hills            24.46      24.60   1 
 33 Brown, Reeves                Darlington S           24.50      24.86   1 
 34 Lewis, Dominque              Kell High Sc           24.11      24.99   2 
 35 Green, Michael               New Manchest                      25.08   1 
 36 Caleb Hutchinson             Lamar County           24.03      25.51   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Statham, Darius              Mays High Sc           48.55      48.54   6  10   
  2 White, Derrick               Lithia Sprin           49.01      48.80   6   8   
  3 Simmons, Trevon              Hillgrove              49.57      50.26   6   6   
  4 Cox, Alex                    Darlington S           51.49      50.98   6   5   
  5 Cranford, Lavonta            Duluth High            51.95      51.30   5   4   
  6 Smith, Jalen                 Mays High Sc                      51.79   1   3   
  7 Scruggs, Omar                Druid Hills            51.58      51.97   6   2   
  8 Brealond, Kailon             North Cobb H           51.15      52.14   6   1   
  9 Bobbett, Simeyon             Marietta Hig           51.95      52.23   5 
 10 Morgan, Jaelin               New Manchest           52.22      52.23   5 
 11 Mccorkle, Brock              Walton High            53.74      52.30   4 
 12 McPhee, Keon                 Towers High            51.88      52.37   5 
 13 Burnett, Tavarious           Marietta Hig           52.78      52.57   5 
 14 Green, Walker                Westminster            53.62      53.02   4 
 15 Sewell, Parker               Hillgrove              52.32      53.24   5 
 16 White, Derrick               Kell High Sc           52.86      53.27   5 
 17 Conton, Shane                North Atlant           54.50      53.72   3 
 18 Shaw, Wesley                 Woodward Aca           51.77      54.12   6 
 19 Hogan, Shaihem               Osborne High           55.37      54.31   3 
 20 Hawkins, Kyle                Woodward Aca           51.67      54.33   6 
 21 Page, Patrick                South Gwinne           54.84      54.33   3 
 22 Irby, Calvin                 Kell High Sc           53.96      54.34   4 
 23 Mason, Jamare                South Gwinne           54.12      54.38   4 
 24 Smith, Joe                   Walton High            53.88      54.46   4 
 25 Anderson, Sean               Cherokee               56.15      54.51   2 
 26 Roache, Kaelon               Pope High Sc           53.43      54.57   4 
 27 Ebert, Calvin                Woodstock Hi           54.30      54.59   3 
 28 Hargrove, Darien             Cedartown              55.00      54.63   3 
 29 Hightower, Brandon           New Manchest           53.81      54.90   4 
 30 Hassell, Daemyon             Towers High                       55.05   1 
 31 Lawhorne, Dalton             Lamar County           56.91      55.38   2 
 32 Gates, Sharron               Woodstock Hi           55.50      55.56   2 
 33 Steverson, Kevin             Duluth High            54.26      55.80   4 
 34 Ward, Cameron                Pope High Sc           55.00      55.80   3 
 35 Anthony, Josh                Druid Hills            55.56      55.82   2 
 36 Sims, Andy                   Lassiter Hig           56.13      55.86   2 
 37 McMillan, Jalon              Lithia Sprin           55.95      56.36   2 
 38 Miller, Eric                 North Atlant           59.75      57.75   1 
 39 Scandrett, Tyler             Lamar County           56.09      58.06   2 
 40 Moore, Shandez               Cartersville           57.84    1:00.36   2 
 -- Gonzalez, Jr                 Cherokee                            DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodrome, Tyler              Mill Creek H         1:57.17    1:55.76   3  10   
  2 Farmer, Kenan                Walton High          2:02.32    1:58.30   3   8   
  3 Gangemi, Jag                 Westminster          1:58.26    1:59.24   3   6   
  4 Salis, Rafael                North Atlant         2:02.56    1:59.53   3   5   
  5 Sands, Drew                  Woodward Aca         2:00.99    2:00.61   3   4   
  6 Scruggs, Omar                Druid Hills          1:58.91    2:00.83   3   3   
  7 Cox, Alex                    Darlington S         1:59.56    2:01.91   3   2   
  8 Becker, Stefan               Lassiter Hig         2:03.23    2:02.11   3   1   
  9 Dhillon, Austin              Westminster          2:02.31    2:02.17   3 
 10 Cypress, Avery               Darlington S         2:10.29    2:03.74   2 
 11 Mitchell, Jaison             Hillgrove            2:11.65    2:03.75   2 
 12 Jackson, Daniel              South Gwinne         2:04.51    2:04.10   3 
 13 Smith, Eric                  Walton High          2:10.02    2:04.28   2 
 14 Pearson, Daquante'           New Manchest         2:09.23    2:04.36   2 
 15 Bowlick, Caleb               Cherokee             2:05.31    2:04.53   2 
 16 Wheeler, Terrence            Mays High Sc         2:01.82    2:04.74   3 
 17 DeShay, Michael              Woodward Aca         2:05.47    2:05.00   2 
 18 Stormark, Gunnar             Pope High Sc         2:05.00    2:05.29   2 
 19 Benson, Khayvonn             Marietta Hig         2:05.83    2:05.61   2 
 20 Morrison, Tommy              Cartersville         2:09.62    2:05.88   2 
 21 Person, Jordan               Marietta Hig         2:05.30    2:05.98   2 
 22 Kreps, Marley                Woodstock Hi         2:11.02    2:06.29   2 
 23 Elosta, Muhammad             Pope High Sc         2:04.00    2:06.58   3 
 24 Baumgartner, John            Woodstock Hi         2:12.89    2:06.95   2 
 25 Kapadia, Tejas               Kell High Sc         2:08.95    2:07.37   2 
 26 Waters, Tiaunte              Mays High Sc         2:04.44    2:07.51   3 
 27 Juarez, Emmanuel             North Cobb H         2:14.47    2:13.86   1 
 28 Pinzon, Juan                 Cherokee                        2:15.04   1 
 29 Torres, Nicolas              Duluth High          2:15.56    2:16.28   1 
 30 Atkinson, Max                Druid Hills          2:09.60    2:16.76   2 
 31 Lawhorne, Dalton             Lamar County         2:14.00    2:16.99   1 
 32 Griffin, Darian              New Manchest         2:13.26    2:18.57   1 
 33 Ali, Abbas                   South Gwinne         2:22.16    2:18.82   1 
 34 McMillan, David              Lithia Sprin         2:25.99    2:21.45   1 
 35 Ellis, Josh                  Hillgrove            2:02.69    2:23.51   3 
 36 Pitts, David                 Duluth High          2:13.68    2:24.26   1 
 37 Scandrett, Tyler             Lamar County         2:22.39    2:24.78   1 
 38 Nichols, Alex                Lithia Sprin         2:24.49    2:26.14   1 
 39 Callaghan, Griffin           North Atlant         2:30.00    2:26.31   1 
 40 Lam, Vuson                   Osborne High         2:30.38    2:28.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodrome, Tyler              Mill Creek H         4:19.28    4:24.65   3  10   
  2 Flowers, Jordan              Westminster          4:25.71    4:29.76   3   8   
  3 Bagwell, Jake                Marietta Hig         4:24.29    4:30.68   3   6   
  4 Gangemi, Jag                 Westminster          4:26.87    4:35.26   3   5   
  5 Pleak, Ben                   Marietta Hig         4:26.94    4:35.37   3   4   
  6 Becker, Stefan               Lassiter Hig         4:36.26    4:36.31   3   3   
  7 Cornett, Jc                  Woodstock Hi         4:21.70    4:38.30   3   2   
  8 Stormark, Gunnar             Pope High Sc         4:45.00    4:38.45   3   1   
  9 Morrison, Tommy              Cartersville         4:48.12    4:40.38   2 
 10 Kilch, Connor                Walton High          4:52.58    4:42.50   2 
 11 Cypress, Avery               Darlington S         4:50.25    4:44.77   2 
 12 Burgos, Orlando              Heard County         4:35.41    4:45.28   3 
 13 Parker, Jake                 Woodward Aca         4:44.60    4:45.85   3 
 14 Jackson, Daniel              South Gwinne         4:51.17    4:47.42   2 
 15 York, Steven                 Pope High Sc         4:44.46    4:47.50   3 
 16 Sams, Warren                 Woodward Aca         4:50.25    4:47.96   2 
 17 Atkinson, Max                Druid Hills          4:43.32    4:48.20   3 
 18 Poteet, Logan                Kell High Sc         4:28.78    4:49.89   3 
 19 Bailey, Owen                 Woodstock Hi         4:28.57    4:50.03   3 
 20 Schupp, Paul                 North Cobb H         4:50.34    4:50.78   2 
 21 Len, Richard                 North Cobb H         4:52.64    4:51.29   2 
 22 Starks, Brent                Hillgrove            4:37.07    4:55.29   3 
 23 Humble, Colin                Walton High          4:52.08    4:56.37   2 
 24 Wheeler, Terrence            Mays High Sc         5:05.09    4:56.77   2 
 25 Swindell, Stephen            Lassiter Hig         4:55.99    4:58.95   2 
 26 Stevens, Dallin              Cherokee                        5:01.15   1 
 27 Blackshear, Kennarye         Druid Hills          5:04.17    5:02.55   2 
 28 Waters, Tiaunte              Mays High Sc                    5:02.60   1 
 29 Fields, Spencer              Darlington S         5:00.31    5:02.87   2 
 30 Parker, Corey                Cherokee             5:20.03    5:04.64   1 
 31 Brand, Drew                  Hillgrove                       5:09.15   1 
 32 Musick, Eric                 Kell High Sc         5:04.56    5:09.89   2 
 33 Tribou, Jack                 North Atlant         5:11.63    5:11.93   1 
 34 Pitts, David                 Duluth High          5:07.65    5:12.62   2 
 35 Torres, Nicolas              Duluth High          5:10.44    5:13.34   1 
 36 Mcclure, Chris               South Gwinne         5:20.98    5:20.98   1 
 37 Herrera, Rogelio             Cartersville         4:52.91    5:28.68   2 
 38 Diacou, Skyler               North Atlant         5:34.00    5:34.01   1 
 39 Le, Donald                   Osborne High         5:18.47    5:36.81   1 
 40 Williams, Dee                New Manchest         5:31.17    5:37.96   1 
 41 Ruiz, Sergio                 Lithia Sprin         5:51.01    5:39.10   1 
 42 Pearson, Daquante'           New Manchest         5:03.89    5:47.13   2 
 43 Rodriquez, Jose              Osborne High         5:32.42    5:49.37   1 
 44 Inscoe, Thomas               Lamar County         5:32.23    6:02.80   1 
 45 Paintin, Mitchell            Lithia Sprin         6:37.49    6:33.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brian              Walton High          9:44.26    9:31.33   3  10   
  2 Fleming, Patrick             Pope High Sc         9:43.49    9:32.36   3   8   
  3 Poteet, Logan                Kell High Sc         9:36.32    9:35.31   3   6   
  4 Cornett, Jc                  Woodstock Hi         9:39.22    9:35.40   3   5   
  5 Bailey, Owen                 Woodstock Hi         9:42.60    9:35.57   3   4   
  6 Pleak, Ben                   Marietta Hig         9:35.52    9:37.15   3   3   
  7 Bagwell, Jake                Marietta Hig         9:44.20    9:46.95   3   2   
  8 Sands, Drew                  Woodward Aca         9:55.00    9:47.82   3   1   
  9 Friedman, Reilly             Galloway             9:48.51    9:52.34   3 
 10 Stuckey, Jimmie              Walton High         10:14.98   10:00.68   3 
 11 Burgos, Orlando              Heard County        10:05.42   10:03.52   3 
 12 Holifield, River             Woodward Aca         9:55.53   10:04.31   3 
 13 Willis, Adam                 Westminster         10:11.67   10:29.93   3 
 14 Fields, Spencer              Darlington S        10:29.38   10:32.03   2 
 15 Huff, Graham                 Westminster         10:13.62   10:33.16   3 
 16 Starks, Brent                Hillgrove           10:15.88   10:34.32   3 
 17 Juarez, Emmanuel             North Cobb H        10:27.00   10:40.83   2 
 18 Matilsky, Jordan             Lassiter Hig        11:09.24   11:00.31   2 
 19 Deep, Michael                Cherokee            10:57.71   11:00.44   2 
 20 Kjar, Drew                   North Cobb H        10:46.63   11:00.91   2 
 21 Santizo, Carlos              North Atlant        10:54.62   11:11.15   2 
 22 Kooris, Aaron                Pope High Sc        10:45.00   11:15.27   2 
 23 Fernandez, Mark              Hillgrove                      11:15.59   1 
 24 Mcclure, Chris               South Gwinne        11:18.86   11:16.90   2 
 25 Driscoll, Zack               Cherokee            11:02.74   11:17.65   2 
 26 Hudson, Andrew               Darlington S        10:58.33   11:22.16   2 
 27 Hurt, Garrett                North Atlant        11:24.21   11:28.40   2 
 28 Musick, Eric                 Kell High Sc        11:33.06   11:29.95   2 
 29 LaMotte, Riley               Duluth High         11:25.45   11:36.61   2 
 30 Haines, Joey                 Lassiter Hig        11:31.02   11:46.24   2 
 31 Armstrong, Vincent           Mays High Sc        11:46.09   11:48.43   1 
 32 Le, Donald                   Osborne High        11:45.00   11:49.07   1 
 33 Guy, Lyle                    Lamar County        12:04.48   12:08.27   1 
 34 Clarke, Jian                 South Gwinne        12:34.29   12:18.03   1 
 35 Middlebrooks, Delvin         Druid Hills         12:16.41   12:20.17   1 
 36 Cauffman, Cody               Cartersville        11:54.64   12:22.61   1 
 37 Rodriquez, Jose              Osborne High        12:00.00   12:36.73   1 
 38 Tsheowang, Kuenley           Druid Hills         12:17.57   12:54.67   1 
 39 Kris Lord                    Lamar County        11:17.18   13:03.18   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Dyarius              Hillgrove              14.11      15.01   4  10   
  2 Austin, Lawrence             Lamar County           15.40      15.36   4   8   
  3 Sanders, Korbin              Hillgrove              15.23      15.38   4   6   
  4 Drones, Kylon                Woodstock Hi           14.76      15.41   4   5   
  5 Jenkins, Terrance            New Manchest           15.15      15.56   4   4   
  6 Jones, Justin                Woodstock Hi           15.42      16.21   4   3   
  7 Welsh, Coby                  Pope High Sc           16.54      16.36   3   2   
  8 Camps, Jahir                 Cartersville           16.04      16.37   3   1   
  9 O'Neil, Larry                Marietta Hig           17.06      16.68   2 
 10 Assinzo, Rick                Marietta Hig           16.55      16.71   3 
 11 Frazier, Quentin             Lamar County           17.54      17.18   2 
 12 Daniels, Jordan              South Gwinne           16.51      17.19   3 
 13 Sanders, Adam                Westminster            16.73      17.26   3 
 14 Walker, Marques              Cartersville           16.29      17.33   3 
 15 Stephens, Larry              Towers High            17.05      17.70   2 
 16 Siegel, Sam                  Woodward Aca           17.02      17.71   3 
 17 Sewell, David                Walton High            17.31      17.78   2 
 18 Bilkert, Ethan               Lassiter Hig           17.61      17.80   2 
 19 Gehrhardt, Andrew            Woodward Aca           17.34      17.86   2 
 20 Mercer, Devon                Cherokee               17.49      19.00   2 
 21 Geter, Princeton             Cherokee               18.54      19.28   1 
 22 Rowe, Jimmy                  Lassiter Hig                      20.06   1 
 23 Bryant, Sintrell             South Gwinne           19.82      20.51   1 
 24 Edwards, Chris               Darlington S           20.37      20.78   1 
 25 Milbry, Kinte                North Atlant           20.06      21.01   1 
 26 Pryor, Charles               Cedartown              19.50      21.13   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Lawrence             Lamar County           40.66      40.13   5  10   
  2 Daniels, Jordan              South Gwinne           40.77      40.97   5   8   
  3 Drones, Kylon                Woodstock Hi           41.00      41.67   5   6   
  4 Williams, Terence            Duluth High            41.55      41.73   5   5   
  5 Sanders, Korbin              Hillgrove              43.11      42.31   4   4   
  6 O'Neil, Larry                Marietta Hig           42.73      42.52   4   3   
  7 Waddell, Rickey              North Atlant           42.88      42.70   4   2   
  8 Sanders, Adam                Westminster            43.52      42.85   3   1   
  9 Jones, Justin                Woodstock Hi           41.30      42.88   5 
 10 Bilkert, Ethan               Lassiter Hig           44.82      43.11   3 
 11 Jenkins, Terrance            New Manchest           41.98      43.19   4 
 12 Welsh, Coby                  Pope High Sc           44.23      43.59   3 
 13 Ellis, Dakarai               Marietta Hig           43.64      43.61   3 
 14 Strozier, Lasheon            Lithia Sprin           47.00      44.20   1 
 15 Walker, Marques              Cartersville           42.08      44.23   4 
 16 Gehrhardt, Andrew            Woodward Aca           43.65      44.85   3 
 17 Stephens, Larry              Towers High            46.07      44.92   2 
 18 Tandy, DeAshton              Pope High Sc           45.04      45.39   3 
 19 Siegel, Sam                  Woodward Aca           45.24      45.40   2 
 20 Green, Walker                Westminster            42.69      45.72   4 
 21 Thomas, Bryan                Lithia Sprin           46.94      45.94   1 
 22 Bryant, Sintrell             South Gwinne           45.19      46.23   2 
 23 Campbell, Tyler              Duluth High            43.81      46.29   3 
 24 Geter, Princeton             Cherokee               46.26      47.15   2 
 25 Smith, Chris                 North Atlant           45.80      47.84   2 
 26 Rowe, Jimmy                  Lassiter Hig           48.19      48.34   1 
 27 Huff, Trevino                Druid Hills            46.39      49.17   2 
 28 Moore, Shandez               Cartersville           47.49      49.83   1 
 29 Dingler, Carter              Darlington S           50.00      51.25   1 
 30 Sewell, David                Walton High            46.31      53.23   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillgrove  'A'                                      41.40      42.28   3  10   
     1) Adams, Jordan                   2) Duggans, Demetrius             
     3) Simmons, Trevon                 4) Tucker, Dyarius                
  2 Lithia Springs  'A'                                 42.42      43.01   3   8   
     1) Boyd, Avonte                    2) Neal, Corinthian               
     3) Talps, Kalil                    4) White, Derrick                 
  3 Pope High School  'A'                               43.23      43.22   2   6   
     1) Hayes, Kenneth                  2) Phipps, Braxton                
     3) Day, Carson                     4) Mason, Itabari                 
  4 Duluth High School  'A'                             43.19      43.27   3   5   
     1) Cranford, Lavonta               2) Dooley, Jordan                 
     3) Ubakanma, Evan                  4) Williams, Terence              
  5 Marietta High School  'A'                           43.12      43.30   3   4   
     1) Benson, Kirvonte                2) Harris, Tyree                  
     3) Bennett, Maurice                4) Cuyler, Daniel                 
  6 Mays High School  'A'                               42.86      43.64   3   3   
     1) Brooks, Khalil                  2) Davis, Randercous              
     3) Smith, Jalen                    4) Statham, Darius                
  7 Woodward Academy  'A'                               43.20      43.80   2   2   
     1) Smith, Steven                   2) Wolff, Quincy                  
     3) Shaw, Wesley                    4) Warczak, Christian             
  8 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 43.13      43.87   3   1   
     1) Lawerence-Spivey, Devante       2) Daniels, Jordan                
     3) Morrison, Najee                 4) Mingo, Jarvis                  
  9 North Cobb High School  'A'                         42.60      44.04   3 
     1) Cole, Steven                    2) Grandville, Devin              
     3) Simmons, Anthony                4) Scott, Cornelius               
 10 New Manchester High School  'A'                     42.45      44.06   3 
     1) Jenkins, Terrance               2) Meabon, Darius                 
     3) Thomas, Tabashi                 4) Sparks, Jonathan               
 11 North Atlanta  'A'                                  44.12      44.39   2 
     1) Mapps-Whitmore, Lavon           2) Milbry, Kinte                  
     3) Waddell, Rickey                 4) Gaines, Edward                 
 12 Woodstock High School  'A'                          44.31      44.57   2 
     1) Amos, Reagan                    2) Drones, Kylon                  
     3) Gates, Sharron                  4) Jones, Justin                  
 13 Walton High School  'A'                             44.07      44.66   2 
     1) Mccorkle, Brock                 2) Smith, Joe                     
     3) Stewart, Taquar                 4) Ebhogiaye, Christopher         
 14 Cedartown  'A'                                      44.50      44.98   2 
     1) Lee, Josh                       2) Chubb, Nick                    
     3) Battle, Isreal                  4) Chubb, Jeremy                  
 15 Towers High School  'A'                                        45.03   1 
     1) Doctor, Michael                 2) Hassell, Daemyon               
     3) Hines, Tony                     4) Stephens, Larry                
 16 Westminster  'A'                                    44.66      45.29   1 
     1) Egan, Jackson                   2) Seward, Cameron                
     3) Mitchell, David                 4) Edmonds, Nygel                 
 17 Kell High School  'A'                               45.11      45.31   1 
 18 Lassiter High School  'A'                           44.28      45.84   2 
     1) Duffy, Jonathan                 2) McClure, Mitchell              
     3) Nwakaeze, Emmanuel              4) Perdue, Quincy                 
 19 Druid Hills  'A'                                    45.39      46.52   1 
 -- Cartersville High School  'A'                       45.69         DQ   1 
     1) Mccorkle, Chris                 2) Camps, Jahir                   
     3) Walker, Marques                 4) Dyer, Jmarius                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mays High School  'A'                             3:23.70    3:27.60   3  10   
     1) Statham, Darius                 2) Waters, Tiaunte                
     3) Wheeler, Terrence               4) Yancey, Deangelo               
  2 North Atlanta  'A'                                3:28.24    3:27.82   3   8   
     1) Conton, Shane                   2) Waddell, Rickey                
     3) Salis, Rafael                   4) Gaines, Edward                 
  3 South Gwinnett  'A'                               3:25.20    3:30.49   3   6   
     1) Page, Patrick                   2) Mason, Jamare                  
     3) Jackson, Daniel                 4) Daniels, Jordan                
  4 Marietta High School  'A'                         3:26.97    3:30.94   3   5   
     1) Benson, Kirvonte                2) Bobbett, Simeyon               
     3) Frazier, Orlando                4) Savic, Peter                   
  5 Westminster  'A'                                  3:27.30    3:31.30   3   4   
     1) Green, Walker                   2) Dhillon, Austin                
     3) Flowers, Jordan                 4) Gangemi, Jag                   
  6 Pope High School  'A'                             3:30.63    3:32.05   2   3   
     1) Rogers, Brett                   2) Day, Carson                    
     3) Mason, Itabari                  4) Fleming, Patrick               
  7 Duluth High School  'A'                           3:32.83    3:32.06   2   2   
     1) Cranford, Lavonta               2) Dooley, Jordan                 
     3) Steverson, Kevin                4) Williams, Terence              
  8 Woodward Academy  'A'                             3:33.94    3:33.20   2   1   
     1) Warczak, Christian              2) DeShay, Michael                
     3) Shaw, Wesley                    4) Hawkins, Kyle                  
  9 Lithia Springs  'A'                               3:52.31    3:44.70   1 
     1) Boyd, Avonte                    2) Neal, Corinthian               
     3) Strozier, Lasheon               4) White, Derrick                 
 10 Walton High School  'A'                           3:28.25    3:46.49   3 
     1) Mccorkle, Brock                 2) Sullivan, Brian                
     3) Smith, Joe                      4) Imoukhuede, Aj                 
 11 Towers High School  'A'                           3:53.05    3:46.81   1 
 12 Lassiter High School  'A'                         3:46.02    3:49.67   1 
     1) Becker, Stefan                  2) Bilkert, Ethan                 
     3) Perdue, Quincy                  4) Sims, Andy                     
 13 Lamar County High School  'A'                     3:45.00    3:51.72   1 
 14 Druid Hills  'A'                                  3:44.57    4:00.06   1 
 15 Cedartown  'A'                                    3:45.00    4:10.95   1 
     1) Chubb, Jeremy                   2) Hargrove, Darien               
     3) Novinger, Taylor                4) Sandoval, Ubaldo               
 16 Cartersville High School  'A'                     3:40.44    4:13.29   2 
     1) Herrera, Rogelio                2) Morrison, Tommy                
     3) Dyer, Jmarius                   4) Walker, Marques                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bearden, Miles               Darlington S         6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Searcy, Miquavius            Lamar County         6-06.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Astin, Charles               Marietta Hig         6-06.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Hickey, Dykare               Hillgrove            6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Walker, Christian            Mays High Sc         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3.50
  5 Muchiri, Brian               Kell High Sc         5-10.00   J5-10.00    3.50
  7 Herrien, Brian               New Manchest         6-00.00    5-08.00    1.50
  7 Morrison, Najee              South Gwinne         6-00.00    5-08.00    1.50
  9 Evans, Chase                 Westminster          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Joseph, Jeffrey              Duluth High          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Sanders, Jairus              Kell High Sc         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Perdue, Quincy               Lassiter Hig         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willsey, William             Woodward Aca        13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Evans, Braden                North Cobb H        12-06.00  J13-00.00    8   
  3 Bilkert, Ethan               Lassiter Hig        12-06.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Lee, Lyndon                  Walton High         12-00.00   12-00.00    4.50
  4 Clapes, Spencer              Woodward Aca        12-06.00   12-00.00    4.50
  6 Onyeanula, Donald            South Gwinne        11-06.00  J12-00.00    3   
  7 Rowe, Jimmy                  Lassiter Hig        12-00.00  J12-00.00    2   
  8 Cox, Alex                    Darlington S        11-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  9 Rudd, John                   North Atlant        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Milam, Sam                   Walton High         12-00.00   11-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Kirvonte             Marietta Hig        22-03.75   22-10.00   10   
  2 Marion, Jordan               Marietta Hig        22-04.50   22-07.75    8   
  3 Searcy, Miquavius            Lamar County        22-02.50   22-06.25    6   
  4 Hickey, Dykare               Hillgrove           19-10.25   22-02.00    5   
  5 Bennett, Marcus              Marietta Hig        22-00.00   22-01.50    4   
  6 Edmonds, Nygel               Westminster         20-06.50   22-00.50    3   
  7 Boyd, Avonte                 Lithia Sprin        20-09.00   21-10.50    2   
  8 Chubb, Nick                  Cedartown           22-06.00   21-10.25    1   
  9 Cole, Steven                 North Cobb H        22-02.00   21-06.00  
 10 Bailey, LeMarkus             Hillgrove           21-02.00   21-05.00  
 11 Mason, Itabari               Pope High Sc        19-11.00   21-04.50  
 12 Lawerence-Spivey, Devant     South Gwinne        20-10.50   21-03.75  
 13 Hines, Tony                  Towers High         18-05.00   21-02.00  
 14 Williams, Terence            Duluth High         19-02.00   20-09.50  
 15 Dooley, Jordan               Duluth High         20-11.50   20-09.00  
 16 Lawrence Austin              Lamar County        19-04.00   20-08.50  
 17 Battle, Jacob                New Manchest        20-02.00   20-07.75  
 18 Harris, Andrew               Cherokee            20-08.00   20-06.25  
 19 Seward, Cameron              Westminster         20-01.00   20-06.00  
 20 Phipps, Braxton              Pope High Sc        19-04.00   20-05.00  
 21 Walker, Christian            Mays High Sc        21-01.50   20-04.75  
 22 Strozier, Lasheon            Lithia Sprin        20-05.25   19-10.25  
 23 Buckmire, Andrew             South Gwinne        20-01.00   19-06.25  
 24 Boreau, Jean                 Woodstock Hi        20-03.00   19-05.75  
 25 Brown, Reeves                Darlington S        20-03.00   19-05.50  
 25 Igbadume, Raheem             Walton High         19-07.00   19-05.50  
 27 Anthony, Josh                Druid Hills         19-11.50   19-03.00  
 28 Scott, Cornelius             North Cobb H        20-03.50   19-00.75  
 29 Fullard, Kenneth             Mays High Sc        20-00.00   19-00.00  
 30 Brown, Brittian              Cherokee            20-07.25   18-11.75  
 31 Tuma, Connor                 Lassiter Hig        17-11.00   18-09.00  
 32 Poole, Xavier                Druid Hills         18-07.50   18-05.50  
 33 Camps, Jahir                 Cartersville        17-08.00   18-03.00  
 34 Amos, Reagan                 Woodstock Hi        19-03.50   17-11.00  
 35 Stewart, Taquar              Walton High         18-08.00   17-01.75  
 36 Cooper, Christian            New Manchest        20-11.00   16-06.75  
 37 Williams, Antone             Woodward Aca        18-01.00   16-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yancey, Deangelo             Mays High Sc        44-05.25   44-06.50   10   
  2 Searcy, Miquavius            Lamar County        45-08.50   44-03.50    8   
  3 Drones, Kylon                Woodstock Hi        43-03.00   44-02.00    6   
  4 Walker, Christian            Mays High Sc        44-06.75   44-00.25    5   
  5 Chubb, Jeremy                Cedartown           43-00.00   43-06.25    4   
  6 Bennett, Marcus              Marietta Hig        42-03.00   43-02.00    3   
  7 Astin, Charles               Marietta Hig        43-08.00   42-09.00    2   
  8 Strozier, Lasheon            Lithia Sprin        40-00.00   42-08.00    1   
  9 Phipps, Braxton              Pope High Sc        43-07.00   42-06.00  
 10 Bailey, LeMarkus             Hillgrove           41-07.50   41-09.50  
 11 Cooper, Christian            New Manchest        42-06.50   41-03.00  
 12 Bush, Brandon                Druid Hills         41-07.50   40-07.00  
 13 Davis, Asher                 Cherokee            41-03.00   40-02.50  
 13 Eure, Noah                   Lamar County        40-11.00   40-02.50  
 15 Wilson, John                 New Manchest        41-10.00   39-08.50  
 16 Bryant, Sintrell             South Gwinne        38-03.50   39-01.00  
 17 Farrar, Arrington            Woodward Aca        40-02.75   38-09.25  
 18 Duggan, Chandler             Darlington S        41-07.00   38-07.00  
 19 Joseph, Jeffrey              Duluth High         41-04.00   38-05.50  
 20 Card, Adam                   Pope High Sc        38-06.50   38-05.00  
 21 Camps, Jahir                 Cartersville        38-00.00   38-04.50  
 22 Laws, Brandon                Cherokee                       36-10.00  
 23 Tuma, Connor                 Lassiter Hig        37-01.50   36-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Jaylan                 Hillgrove           52-07.00   54-11.00   10   
  2 Harris, Daivon               South Gwinne        52-03.00   51-07.00    8   
  3 Spencer, Jameel              Woodward Aca        50-00.00   49-05.00    6   
  4 Bartlett, Trey               Marietta Hig        52-07.00   48-08.00    5   
  5 Rogers, Isaiah               Campbell Hig        44-06.00   47-11.00    4   
  6 Dematto, James               Kell High Sc        44-00.00   46-00.00    3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Carter           Hillgrove           43-08.00   45-09.50    2   
  8 Sarpong, Bernard             New Manchest        40-04.50   45-07.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Jamel               Marietta Hig        48-09.50   45-03.00  
 10 Redmond, Talley              Cherokee            43-01.00   43-03.00  
 10 Hayden, Sean                 Pope High Sc        44-03.50   43-03.00  
 12 Clay, Amon-Ra                North Atlant        42-01.50   43-01.00  
 13 Hrouda, Brandon              Cherokee            43-02.00   42-10.00  
 14 Lee, Javier                  Druid Hills         41-06.00   42-05.50  
 15 Talps, Kalil                 Lithia Sprin        43-08.00   42-04.00  
 15 Andrews, Danny               Woodward Aca        39-11.00   42-04.00  
 17 Wilkerson, Kyle              Duluth High         41-03.00   42-03.50  
 18 Kemper, Max                  Pope High Sc        39-02.00   41-10.00  
 19 Jenkins, Kreg                New Manchest        39-10.00   41-07.00  
 20 Bell, Joshua                 Mays High Sc        40-09.75   41-03.50  
 21 Sanford, Hampton             Lassiter Hig        40-07.00   41-01.50  
 22 Parks, Christian             Osborne High        40-11.00   40-09.00  
 22 Dunn, Chaz                   Woodstock Hi        39-00.00   40-09.00  
 24 Schmal, Sam                  Westminster         40-05.75   40-07.50  
 25 France, Jonathan             Walton High         40-05.00   40-02.00  
 26 McCamy, Harrison             Westminster         38-05.00   38-11.00  
 27 Enis, Hakeem                 Druid Hills         37-06.00   38-07.50  
 28 Crawford, Timothy            Osborne High        40-04.50   38-05.00  
 29 Thomas, Ishmael              Towers High                    37-10.00  
 29 MacDonald, Zach              Kell High Sc        35-06.00   37-10.00  
 31 Pella, Wes                   Woodstock Hi        39-00.00   37-07.00  
 32 Johnson, Rashad              Lamar County        38-10.00   36-03.00  
 33 Hennen, Max                  Duluth High         38-02.50   35-01.00  
 34 Caslin, Jason                Lamar County        37-02.50   34-05.00  
 35 Massaquoi, Ansumana          South Gwinne        32-02.00   32-08.00  
 36 Poole, Christine             Towers High                    32-06.00  
 37 Goldberg, Maxwell            Lassiter Hig        38-10.50   31-04.00  
 38 Reid, Kevin                  Mays High Sc        38-00.00   30-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, John                 Marietta Hig          136-03     146-04   10   
  2 Spencer, Jameel              Woodward Aca          152-00     140-07    8   
  3 Ayinyala, Tunde              Cherokee              130-02     138-10    6   
  4 Redmond, Talley              Cherokee              126-04     135-11    5   
  5 Caslin, Jason                Lamar County          128-01     126-08    4   
  6 Reid, Jaylan                 Hillgrove             161-10     124-00    3   
  7 Harris, Daivon               South Gwinne        24-03.50     122-00    2   
  8 Bush, Brandon                Druid Hills           111-00     121-08    1   
  9 Dematto, James               Kell High Sc        88-00.50     119-10  
 10 Stumpf, Will                 Woodstock Hi        14-07.25     119-08  
 11 Motsinger, Alex              Woodstock Hi          129-03     119-07  
 12 Rogers, Isaiah               Campbell Hig          116-09     119-00  
 13 Johnson, Jamel               Marietta Hig          123-05     117-00  
 14 Hart, Ben                    Pope High Sc          112-00     113-06  
 15 Groves, Dakota               Hillgrove           19-03.50     112-06  
 16 Mateis, Aries                Kell High Sc          104-05     112-00  
 17 Wilkerson, Kyle              Duluth High           121-06     109-02  
 18 Bell, Joshua                 Mays High Sc          107-05     108-10  
 19 Hayden, Sean                 Pope High Sc          112-03     106-01  
 20 Schmal, Sam                  Westminster           106-10     105-02  
 21 Lamb, Griffin                Woodward Aca          115-07     104-07  
 22 Platt, Alex                  Walton High           101-04      98-11  
 23 Colquitt, Akeem              Lamar County          100-09      98-06  
 24 Crawford, Timothy            Osborne High          106-09      96-08  
 25 Smith, Caleb                 Cedartown              98-00      96-02  
 26 Lee, Javier                  Druid Hills         99-09.50      94-10  
 27 Helms, Michael               Cedartown             100-00      94-01  
 28 Champion, Isiah              New Manchest           99-06      92-04  
 29 Goldberg, Maxwell            Lassiter Hig           97-05      91-09  
 30 Parks, Christian             Osborne High           95-08      89-04  
 31 Massaquoi, Ansumana          South Gwinne           94-06      89-03  
 32 Thomas, Ishmael              Towers High                       86-02  
 33 Poole, Christine             Towers High                       85-08  
 34 Clay, Amon-Ra                North Atlant          108-11      83-01  
 35 Jackson, Jaren               Mays High Sc          108-01      82-10  
 36 Hennen, Max                  Duluth High           101-05      81-09  
 37 Slater, Julian               New Manchest        02-01.50      70-02  
 -- Moore, Carson                Lassiter Hig          104-00       FOUL  
 -- McCamy, Harrison             Westminster           114-06       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marietta High School       118.50     2) J.L. Mann                  71.50
    3) New Manchester High School  38        4) Maynard H. Jackson High S  37   
    4) North Cobb High School      37        6) Woodstock High School      34   
    7) Pope High School            32        8) Walton High School         30   
    9) Hillgrove                   29.50    10) Towers High School         24   
   10) Westminster                 24       12) Lassiter High School       19   
   13) Galloway                    18       14) Mays High School           16.50
   15) Woodward Academy            15       15) South Gwinnett             15   
   17) Kell High School            14       18) Cartersville High School   10   
   19) Druid Hills                  9       20) Darlington School           7   
   20) Lithia Springs               7       22) North Atlanta               6   
   23) Stephenson High School       5       24) Cedartown                   4   
   25) Dalton High School           1       25) Cherokee                    1   
   25) Duluth High School           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marietta High School        86.50     2) Hillgrove                  81   
    3) Mays High School            60.50     4) Lamar County High School   44   
    5) Woodward Academy            40.50     6) Woodstock High School      31   
    7) South Gwinnett              29.50     8) Lithia Springs             28   
    9) Westminster                 27       10) Pope High School           25   
   11) Walton High School          22.50    12) Duluth High School         21   
   13) Mill Creek High School      20       14) Darlington School          18   
   15) North Atlanta               15       16) Lassiter High School       13.50
   17) Kell High School            12.50    18) Cherokee                   11   
   19) North Cobb High School       9       20) Cedartown                   8   
   21) New Manchester High School   6.50    22) Druid Hills                 6   
   23) Campbell High School         4       24) Towers High School          3   
   25) Cartersville High School     1